St. George Utah Youth Track and Field Meet
Snow Canyon High School
St. George, UT
May 8, 2015 - May 9, 2015

Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Avery Nilsson Bloomington Elementary 1:17.80 q
2.    Adri Baker 9 - 10 Unattached 1:18.56 q
3.    Madison Slack 9 - 10 Unattached 1:19.68 q
4.    Liv Hatch < 9 Unattached 1:25.70 q
5.    Annie Woodbury 9 - 10 Unattached 1:26.13 q
6.    Andee Hobson 9 - 10 Unattached 1:32.34 q
7.    Hailey Pratt Unattached 1:34.89 q


Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Joshua Smith < 9 Unattached 2.  1:22.21 q
2.    James Butterfield 9 - 10 Unattached 3.  1:23.05 q
3.    Cameron Hugunin 9 - 10 Quick Feet 4.  1:26.56 q
4.    Cohen Syphus < 9 Unattached 5.  1:27.47 q
DNS    Sam Hoff 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    McKay Wells < 9 Quick feet 1.  1:18.09 q
2.    Brax Galbraith 9 - 10 Quick Feet 6.  1:27.92 q
DNS    Jackson Forcier 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Bryan Richardson 9 - 10 Quick Feet DNS  DNS
DNS    Tucker Wall 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    McKay Wells < 9 Quick feet H2 -1. 1:18.09 q
2.    Joshua Smith < 9 Unattached H1 -1. 1:22.21 q
3.    James Butterfield 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -2. 1:23.05 q
4.    Cameron Hugunin 9 - 10 Quick Feet H1 -3. 1:26.56 q
5.    Cohen Syphus < 9 Unattached H1 -4. 1:27.47 q
6.    Brax Galbraith 9 - 10 Quick Feet H2 -2. 1:27.92 q
DNS    Jackson Forcier 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Bryan Richardson 9 - 10 Quick Feet H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Sam Hoff 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Tucker Wall 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS


Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Alli Baker 11 - 12 Unattached 1.  1:07.08 q
2.    Priscilla Gonzalez < 9 Unattached 2.  1:14.82 q
3.    Kierra Reid 9 - 10 Unattached 3.  1:16.58 q
4.    Claire Phelps 11-12 Unattached 4.  1:16.98 q
5.    Lacey Marshall 11 - 12 Panguitch track club 5.  1:18.43 q


Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brooklynn Runolfson 11 - 12 Unattached 6.  1:21.97 q
2.    Chynna Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached 7.  1:26.97 q
3.    Kayla Meng < 9 Hurricane city 8.  1:32.18 q
DNS    Breanna Graves 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Shyann Bunker Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS


Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Alli Baker 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -1. 1:07.08 q
2.    Priscilla Gonzalez < 9 Unattached H1 -2. 1:14.82 q
3.    Kierra Reid 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -3. 1:16.58 q
4.    Claire Phelps 11-12 Unattached H1 -4. 1:16.98 q
5.    Lacey Marshall 11 - 12 Panguitch track club H1 -5. 1:18.43 q
6.    Brooklynn Runolfson 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -1. 1:21.97 q
7.    Chynna Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -2. 1:26.97 q
8.    Kayla Meng < 9 Hurricane city H2 -3. 1:32.18 q
DNS    Breanna Graves 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Shyann Bunker Sunrise Ridge H2 -DNS DNS


Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Carter Slack 11 - 12 Unattached 1.  1:09.48 q
2.    Talon Leavitt Unattached 2.  1:10.53 q
3.    Bergen Robinson 11-12 Unattached 3.  1:12.54 q
4.    Carter Hugunin 11 - 12 Quick Feet 6.  1:18.20 q
5.    Styn Lowe < 9 Unattached 8.  1:22.07 q


Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Konner Taylor Unattached 4.  1:16.93 q
2.    Tannen Steed sunrise rige 5.  1:17.01 q
3.    Mason Bundy 11 - 12 Unattached 7.  1:21.93 q
4.    Jace Lang < 9 QuickFeet 9.  1:24.51
DNS    Ezekiel Gomm < 9 Quickfeet TC DNS  DNS


Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Carter Slack 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -1. 1:09.48 q
2.    Talon Leavitt Unattached H1 -2. 1:10.53 q
3.    Bergen Robinson 11-12 Unattached H1 -3. 1:12.54 q
4.    Konner Taylor Unattached H2 -1. 1:16.93 q
5.    Tannen Steed sunrise rige H2 -2. 1:17.01 q
6.    Carter Hugunin 11 - 12 Quick Feet H1 -4. 1:18.20 q
7.    Mason Bundy 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -3. 1:21.93 q
8.    Styn Lowe < 9 Unattached H1 -5. 1:22.07 q
9.    Jace Lang < 9 QuickFeet H2 -4. 1:24.51
DNS    Ezekiel Gomm < 9 Quickfeet TC H2 -DNS DNS


Girl's 400 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Hailey Odekirk 13 - 14 hurricane track club 1:11.96 q
2.    Anna Powell < 9 Sunrise Ridge 1:12.97 q
3.    Sophie Chandler Unattached 1:13.97 q
4.    Savannah Stouffer < 9 Sunrise Ridge 1:16.17 q
5.    Anna Rammell 13 - 14 Unattached 1:19.74 q
6.    Mercedes Stevens < 9 Sunrise Ridge 2:13.77 q


Boy's 400 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Karson Barber < 9 Quick Feet 1:01.55 q
2.    Keilen Washington 11 - 12 Unattached 1:06.23 q
3.    Dallin Graf Unattached 1:07.47 q
4.    Caleb Mace 13 - 14 Unattached 1:11.78 q
5.    Jared Mehr 13 - 14 Unattached 1:11.96 q
6.    Spencer Goff 13 - 14 Quick Feet 1:18.46 q
DNS    Craig Hartshorn 13 - 14 Unattached DNS
DNS    Wyatt Meadows 13 - 14 Unattached DNS


Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Carter VanLehn 9 - 10 Unattached 2.  15.83 q q
2.    Max Ripplinger 9 - 10 Unattached 4.  16.09 q q
3.    Matthew Carroll 9 - 10 Unattached 5.  16.15 q q
4.    Drake Carroll < 9 Unattached 6.  16.16 q q
5.    Cameron Hugunin 9 - 10 Quick Feet 14.  17.82
6.    Cason Terry Unattached 16.  20.52
DNS    Matt McArthur 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Tyler West 9 - 10 Unattached 1.  15.76 q q
2.    David Bartschi 9 - 10 Unattached 3.  15.87 q q
3.    Sione Langi 9 - 10 Unattached 8.  16.26 q q
4.    Evan Clark 9 - 10 Hurricane Elementary 9.  17.39
5.    Joseph Gutierrez 9 - 10 Unattached 12.  17.71
DNS    Jackson Forcier 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Taylor Thornton < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Makaio Swensen Santa Clara elementary 7.  16.25 q q
2.    Jackson Aikens 9 - 10 Unattached 10.  17.43
3.    Peyton Bundy 9 - 10 Unattached 11.  17.43
4.    Luke Winder < 9 Quick Feet 13.  17.80
5.    Cohen Syphus < 9 Unattached 15.  18.36
6.    Logan Carr 10 Unattached 17.  20.71


Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Tyler West 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -1. 15.76 q q
2.    Carter VanLehn 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -1. 15.83 q q
3.    David Bartschi 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -2. 15.87 q q
4.    Max Ripplinger 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -2. 16.09 q q
5.    Matthew Carroll 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -3. 16.15 q q
6.    Drake Carroll < 9 Unattached H1 -4. 16.16 q q
7.    Makaio Swensen Santa Clara elementary H3 -1. 16.25 q q
8.    Sione Langi 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -3. 16.26 q q
9.    Evan Clark 9 - 10 Hurricane Elementary H2 -4. 17.39
10.    Jackson Aikens 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -2. 17.43
11.    Peyton Bundy 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -3. 17.43
12.    Joseph Gutierrez 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -5. 17.71
13.    Luke Winder < 9 Quick Feet H3 -4. 17.80
14.    Cameron Hugunin 9 - 10 Quick Feet H1 -5. 17.82
15.    Cohen Syphus < 9 Unattached H3 -5. 18.36
16.    Cason Terry Unattached H1 -6. 20.52
17.    Logan Carr 10 Unattached H3 -6. 20.71
DNS    Jackson Forcier 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Taylor Thornton < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Matt McArthur 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS


Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Katelyn Earl 9 - 10 Little Valley Elem 3.  16.29 q q
2.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached 6.  17.02 q q
3.    Madison Slack 9 - 10 Unattached 8.  17.09 q q
4.    Makenna Green 9 - 10 Unattached 12.  18.62
5.    Cali Theobald < 9 Quick Feet 15.  19.14
6.    Hailey Pratt Unattached 17.  20.14
7.    Hilary Lee < 9 Unattached 18.  20.15


Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kyza Andrews 9 - 10 Unattached 2.  16.07 q q
2.    Adri Baker 9 - 10 Unattached 4.  16.59 q q
3.    Jenna Brown 9 - 10 Quick Feet 7.  17.09 q q
4.    Brooklyn Knighton 9 - 10 Unattached 14.  19.05
5.    Alyssa Reid < 9 Unattached 16.  19.68
6.    Kaylee Carr 10 Unattached 19.  22.90


Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Avery Nilsson Bloomington Elementary 1.  16.05 q q
2.    Olivia Hamlin < 9 Unattached 5.  16.84 q q
3.    Kiana Bingham 9 - 10 Unattached 9.  17.14
4.    Annie Woodbury 9 - 10 Unattached 10.  17.59
5.    Marley Shotwell 9 - 10 Unattached 11.  18.54
6.    Kaydee Roberts < 9 Unattached 13.  18.92


Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Avery Nilsson Bloomington Elementary H3 -1. 16.05 q q
2.    Kyza Andrews 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -1. 16.07 q q
3.    Katelyn Earl 9 - 10 Little Valley Elem H1 -1. 16.29 q q
4.    Adri Baker 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -2. 16.59 q q
5.    Olivia Hamlin < 9 Unattached H3 -2. 16.84 q q
6.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached H1 -2. 17.02 q q
7.    Jenna Brown 9 - 10 Quick Feet H2 -3. 17.09 q q
8.    Madison Slack 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -3. 17.09 q q
9.    Kiana Bingham 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -3. 17.14
10.    Annie Woodbury 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -4. 17.59
11.    Marley Shotwell 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -5. 18.54
12.    Makenna Green 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -4. 18.62
13.    Kaydee Roberts < 9 Unattached H3 -6. 18.92
14.    Brooklyn Knighton 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -4. 19.05
15.    Cali Theobald < 9 Quick Feet H1 -5. 19.14
16.    Alyssa Reid < 9 Unattached H2 -5. 19.68
17.    Hailey Pratt Unattached H1 -6. 20.14
18.    Hilary Lee < 9 Unattached H1 -7. 20.15
19.    Kaylee Carr 10 Unattached H2 -6. 22.90


Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Ty Shotwell 11 - 12 Unattached 2.  14.99 q q
2.    Cael Keith 11-12 Unattached 3.  15.30 q q
3.    Bergen Robinson 11-12 Unattached 4.  15.31 q q
4.    Jamison Enfield Unattached 6.  15.57 q q
5.    Tannen Steed sunrise rige 7.  15.58 q q
6.    Luke Miller 11 - 12 Unattached 8.  15.75 q q
7.    Ashton Reid Unattached 9.  15.96
DNS    Ezekiel Gomm < 9 Quickfeet TC DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Oliver Jensen 11 - 12 Unattached 1.  13.41 q q
2.    Hunter Knighton 11 - 12 Unattached 5.  15.33 q q
3.    Devin Rustad 11 - 12 Unattached 10.  16.48
4.    Styn Lowe < 9 Unattached 11.  17.14
5.    Frankie Cavallaro 11 - 12 Unattached 12.  17.50
DNS    Luigui Sierra 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS
DNS    Mark Elemile Fossil Ridge DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Oliver Jensen 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -1. 13.41 q q
2.    Ty Shotwell 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -1. 14.99 q q
3.    Cael Keith 11-12 Unattached H1 -2. 15.30 q q
4.    Bergen Robinson 11-12 Unattached H1 -3. 15.31 q q
5.    Hunter Knighton 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -2. 15.33 q q
6.    Jamison Enfield Unattached H1 -4. 15.57 q q
7.    Tannen Steed sunrise rige H1 -5. 15.58 q q
8.    Luke Miller 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -6. 15.75 q q
9.    Ashton Reid Unattached H1 -7. 15.96
10.    Devin Rustad 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -3. 16.48
11.    Styn Lowe < 9 Unattached H2 -4. 17.14
12.    Frankie Cavallaro 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -5. 17.50
DNS    Luigui Sierra 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Mark Elemile Fossil Ridge H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Ezekiel Gomm < 9 Quickfeet TC H1 -DNS DNS


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Aspen Nilsson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge 2.  14.95 q q
2.    Kaiah Matthews 9 - 10 Unattached 4.  15.01 q q
3.    Priscilla Gonzalez < 9 Unattached 6.  15.79 q q
4.    Iris Pead < 9 Unattached 9.  16.28
5.    Brooklynn Runolfson 11 - 12 Unattached 13.  16.90
6.    Eden Gergetz 11 - 12 Unattached 15.  19.66
DNS    Luke Miller 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Shyann Bunker Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Taylan Whitehead 11 - 12 Quick Feet TC 1.  14.76 q q
2.    Hannah Stuart < 9 Unattached 5.  15.04 q q
3.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane track club 7.  16.22 q q
4.    Traia Andrews 11 - 12 Unattached 10.  16.35
5.    Afton Roberts < 9 Unattached 11.  16.66
6.    Sommer Staley 11 - 12 Unattached 12.  16.80
DNS    Hannah Anderson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Alli Baker 11 - 12 Unattached 3.  14.99 q q
2.    Kenzee Gubler 9 - 10 Unattached 8.  16.27 q q
3.    Katherine Whipple 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge 14.  17.12
DNS    Cassandra Martinez 11 - 12 sunriseridge DNS  DNS
DNS    Annie McArthur 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Noely Brichaux Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Danielle Elemile 11 - 12 Sandstone Elementary DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Taylan Whitehead 11 - 12 Quick Feet TC H2 -1. 14.76 q q
2.    Aspen Nilsson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge H1 -1. 14.95 q q
3.    Alli Baker 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -1. 14.99 q q
4.    Kaiah Matthews 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -2. 15.01 q q
5.    Hannah Stuart < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 15.04 q q
6.    Priscilla Gonzalez < 9 Unattached H1 -3. 15.79 q q
7.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane track club H2 -3. 16.22 q q
8.    Kenzee Gubler 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -2. 16.27 q q
9.    Iris Pead < 9 Unattached H1 -4. 16.28
10.    Traia Andrews 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -4. 16.35
11.    Afton Roberts < 9 Unattached H2 -5. 16.66
12.    Sommer Staley 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -6. 16.80
13.    Brooklynn Runolfson 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -5. 16.90
14.    Katherine Whipple 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge H3 -3. 17.12
15.    Eden Gergetz 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -6. 19.66
DNS    Cassandra Martinez 11 - 12 sunriseridge H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Luke Miller 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Hannah Anderson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Annie McArthur 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Shyann Bunker Sunrise Ridge H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Noely Brichaux Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Danielle Elemile 11 - 12 Sandstone Elementary H3 -DNS DNS


Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Robert Pender Unattached 1.  13.50 q q
2.    Caleb Mace 13 - 14 Unattached 4.  14.91 q q
3.    Easton Nisson 13 - 14 Sun Rise Ridge 7.  15.71 q q
4.    Jared Mehr 13 - 14 Unattached 8.  15.94 q q
DNS    Joshua Mendez Jr 13 - 14 Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Keilen Washington 11 - 12 Unattached 2.  14.31 q q
2.    Tanner Dennett Quick Feet 3.  14.44 q q
3.    Dallin Graf Unattached 5.  15.02 q q
4.    Luke Wiser Unattached 6.  15.53 q q
DNS    Wyatt Meadows 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Robert Pender Unattached H1 -1. 13.50 q q
2.    Keilen Washington 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -1. 14.31 q q
3.    Tanner Dennett Quick Feet H2 -2. 14.44 q q
4.    Caleb Mace 13 - 14 Unattached H1 -2. 14.91 q q
5.    Dallin Graf Unattached H2 -3. 15.02 q q
6.    Luke Wiser Unattached H2 -4. 15.53 q q
7.    Easton Nisson 13 - 14 Sun Rise Ridge H1 -3. 15.71 q q
8.    Jared Mehr 13 - 14 Unattached H1 -4. 15.94 q q
DNS    Joshua Mendez Jr 13 - 14 Sunrise Ridge H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Wyatt Meadows 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS


Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Sienna Gargano < 9 Quick Feet 2.  14.19 q q
2.    Marianne Corpaci 13 - 14 Unattached 5.  15.02 q q
3.    Melissa Earl 13 - 14 Little Valley Elem 6.  15.10 q q
4.    Robin Kim 13 Sunrise Ridge 10.  18.98
5.    Mercedes Stevens < 9 Sunrise Ridge 11.  23.63
DNS    Kylee Terrell Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Cecelia Shine 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Skylaraē Marriott 13 - 14 Unattached 1.  13.93 q q
2.    Emma Bingham 13 - 14 Quick Feet 3.  14.28 q q
3.    Hannah Anderson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge 4.  14.80 q q
4.    Sierra Erbe 13 - 14 sunriseridge 7.  15.34 q q
5.    Miranda Bitton 13 - 14 Unattached 8.  15.74 q q
6.    Emma Gergetz 13 - 14 Unattached 9.  16.51


Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Skylaraē Marriott 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -1. 13.93 q q
2.    Sienna Gargano < 9 Quick Feet H1 -1. 14.19 q q
3.    Emma Bingham 13 - 14 Quick Feet H2 -2. 14.28 q q
4.    Hannah Anderson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge H2 -3. 14.80 q q
5.    Marianne Corpaci 13 - 14 Unattached H1 -2. 15.02 q q
6.    Melissa Earl 13 - 14 Little Valley Elem H1 -3. 15.10 q q
7.    Sierra Erbe 13 - 14 sunriseridge H2 -4. 15.34 q q
8.    Miranda Bitton 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -5. 15.74 q q
9.    Emma Gergetz 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -6. 16.51
10.    Robin Kim 13 Sunrise Ridge H1 -4. 18.98
11.    Mercedes Stevens < 9 Sunrise Ridge H1 -5. 23.63
DNS    Kylee Terrell Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cecelia Shine 13 - 14 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS


Girl's 1600 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Sarah Snow 11 - 12 Quick Feet TC 5:43.42 10  
2.    Lacey Marshall 11 - 12 Panguitch track club 6:56.43 8  
3.    Chynna Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached 7:20.78 X  
4.    Eliza Dansie 11 - 12 Hurricane track club 7:24.68 6  
DNS    Claire Phelps 11-12 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 1600 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    McKay Wells < 9 Quick feet 6:09.22 10  
2.    Landon Day 11 - 12 Unattached 6:18.26 X  
3.    Glenn Butterfield 11 - 12 Unattached 6:20.19 X  
4.    Ashton Stevens Unattached 6:26.22 X  
5.    William Godfrey < 9 Quick Feet 6:29.91 8  
6.    Bryan Wall 11 - 12 Unattached 6:37.01 X  
7.    Bryan Richardson 9 - 10 Quick Feet 6:47.59 6  
8.    Thomas Marshall 11 - 12 Unattached 6:59.82 X  
9.    Carter Hugunin 11 - 12 Quick Feet 7:01.33 5  
10.    Mason Bundy 11 - 12 Unattached 7:02.09 X  
11.    Brayden Jones Unattached 7:08.46 X  
12.    Joshua Carroll 11 - 12 Unattached 7:08.60 X  
13.    Bentely Bushar 11 - 12 Unattached 7:18.97 X  
DNS    Hyrum Burgoyne Sunrise Ridge DNS    


Girl's 1600 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Trinity Schimbeck Desert Hills Middle School 5:48.85 10  
2.    Addi Baker 13 - 14 Unattached 5:49.45 X  
3.    Sophia Jensen QuickFeet 5:54.19 8  
4.    Hailey Odekirk 13 - 14 hurricane track club 6:20.99 6  
5.    Sophie Hafen 13-14 Unattached 6:37.92 X  
6.    Anna Rammell 13 - 14 Unattached 6:53.61 X  
7.    Erin Gergetz 13 - 14 Unattached 8:13.55 X  
8.    Emma Gergetz 13 - 14 Unattached 8:23.30 X  


Boy's 1600 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Oakley Jackson < 9 Quikfeet 5:27.34 10  
2.    Bryce Thomas < 9 Unattached 5:29.29 X  
3.    Scottie Bushar pine view 5:36.11 8  
4.    Porter Dansie 13 - 14 Hurricane track club 6:32.31 6  
5.    Spencer Goff 13 - 14 Quick Feet 7:09.82 5  
DNS    Tanner Dennett Quick Feet DNS    
DNS    Jack Prince Sunrise Ridge DNS    


Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Olivia Hamlin < 9 Unattached 1.  8.41 q
2.    Jamelle Mullins 9 - 10 Unattached 4.  9.05 q
3.    Makenna Green 9 - 10 Unattached 5.  9.05 q
4.    Brooklyn Knighton 9 - 10 Unattached 7.  9.75 q
DNS    Hilary Lee < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Avery Nilsson Bloomington Elementary 2.  8.51 q
2.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached 3.  8.77 q
3.    Marley Shotwell 9 - 10 Unattached 6.  9.74 q
DNS    Kaylee Carr 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Olivia Hamlin < 9 Unattached H1 -1. 8.41 q
2.    Avery Nilsson Bloomington Elementary H2 -1. 8.51 q
3.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 8.77 q
4.    Jamelle Mullins 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -2. 9.05 q
5.    Makenna Green 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -3. 9.05 q
6.    Marley Shotwell 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -3. 9.74 q
7.    Brooklyn Knighton 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -4. 9.75 q
DNS    Hilary Lee < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Kaylee Carr 10 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS


Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Tyler West 9 - 10 Unattached 3.  8.26 q
2.    Braylen Cameron 9 - 10 Unattached 4.  8.37 q
3.    Max Ripplinger 9 - 10 Unattached 7.  8.52 q
4.    Joseph Gutierrez 9 - 10 Unattached 10.  8.88
5.    Evan Clark 9 - 10 Hurricane Elementary 11.  9.03
6.    Peyton Bundy 9 - 10 Unattached 13.  9.27
7.    Asher McConnell 9 - 10 Unattached 17.  12.34
DNS    Matt McArthur 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Drake Carroll < 9 Unattached 5.  8.42 q
2.    Cameron Hugunin 9 - 10 Quick Feet 14.  9.33
3.    Cason Terry Unattached 16.  11.25
DNS    Luke Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Taylor Thornton < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Logan Carr 10 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Cohen Syphus < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    David Bartschi 9 - 10 Unattached 1.  8.07 q
2.    Carter VanLehn 9 - 10 Unattached 2.  8.25 q
3.    Makaio Swensen Santa Clara elementary 6.  8.44 q
4.    Matthew Carroll 9 - 10 Unattached 8.  8.55 q
5.    Sione Langi 9 - 10 Unattached 9.  8.56
6.    Jackson Aikens 9 - 10 Unattached 12.  9.03
7.    Korbin Schimbeck Unattached 15.  9.91


Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    David Bartschi 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -1. 8.07 q
2.    Carter VanLehn 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -2. 8.25 q
3.    Tyler West 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -1. 8.26 q
4.    Braylen Cameron 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -2. 8.37 q
5.    Drake Carroll < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 8.42 q
6.    Makaio Swensen Santa Clara elementary H3 -3. 8.44 q
7.    Max Ripplinger 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -3. 8.52 q
8.    Matthew Carroll 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -4. 8.55 q
9.    Sione Langi 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -5. 8.56
10.    Joseph Gutierrez 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -4. 8.88
11.    Evan Clark 9 - 10 Hurricane Elementary H1 -5. 9.03
12.    Jackson Aikens 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -6. 9.03
13.    Peyton Bundy 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -6. 9.27
14.    Cameron Hugunin 9 - 10 Quick Feet H2 -2. 9.33
15.    Korbin Schimbeck Unattached H3 -7. 9.91
16.    Cason Terry Unattached H2 -3. 11.25
17.    Asher McConnell 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -7. 12.34
DNS    Matt McArthur 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Luke Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Taylor Thornton < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Logan Carr 10 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cohen Syphus < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS


Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    David Bartschi 9 - 10 Unattached 1.  33.17 q q
2.    Tyler West 9 - 10 Unattached 2.  33.22 q q
3.    Jackson Aikens 9 - 10 Unattached 3.  36.79 q q
DNS    Jackson Forcier 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Evan Clark 9 - 10 Hurricane Elementary DNS  DNS
DNS    Tucker Wall 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Asher McConnell 9 - 10 Unattached 4.  37.57 q q
2.    Luke Winder < 9 Quick Feet 5.  38.64 q q
3.    Matthew Carroll 9 - 10 Unattached 6.  39.45 q q
4.    James Butterfield 9 - 10 Unattached 7.  39.76 q q
5.    Korbin Schimbeck Unattached 8.  46.46 q q
DNS    Brax Galbraith 9 - 10 Quick Feet DNS  DNS


Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    David Bartschi 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -1. 33.17 q q
2.    Tyler West 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -2. 33.22 q q
3.    Jackson Aikens 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -3. 36.79 q q
4.    Asher McConnell 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -1. 37.57 q q
5.    Luke Winder < 9 Quick Feet H2 -2. 38.64 q q
6.    Matthew Carroll 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -3. 39.45 q q
7.    James Butterfield 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -4. 39.76 q q
8.    Korbin Schimbeck Unattached H2 -5. 46.46 q q
DNS    Jackson Forcier 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Evan Clark 9 - 10 Hurricane Elementary H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Brax Galbraith 9 - 10 Quick Feet H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Tucker Wall 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS


Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Katelyn Earl 9 - 10 Little Valley Elem 1.  34.78 q q
2.    Madison Slack 9 - 10 Unattached 4.  35.63 q q
3.    Kiana Bingham 9 - 10 Unattached 5.  37.19 q q
4.    Liv Hatch < 9 Unattached 7.  39.35 q q
5.    Kaydee Roberts < 9 Unattached 8.  40.24 q q
6.    Halle Stevens 9 Unattached 11.  43.61
DNS    Andee Hobson 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kyza Andrews 9 - 10 Unattached 2.  34.98 q q
2.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached 3.  35.29 q q
3.    Jenna Brown 9 - 10 Quick Feet 6.  37.77 q q
4.    Hailey Pratt Unattached 9.  40.83
5.    Cali Theobald < 9 Quick Feet 10.  41.67
6.    Alyssa Reid < 9 Unattached 12.  44.33


Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Katelyn Earl 9 - 10 Little Valley Elem H1 -1. 34.78 q q
2.    Kyza Andrews 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -1. 34.98 q q
3.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 35.29 q q
4.    Madison Slack 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -2. 35.63 q q
5.    Kiana Bingham 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -3. 37.19 q q
6.    Jenna Brown 9 - 10 Quick Feet H2 -3. 37.77 q q
7.    Liv Hatch < 9 Unattached H1 -4. 39.35 q q
8.    Kaydee Roberts < 9 Unattached H1 -5. 40.24 q q
9.    Hailey Pratt Unattached H2 -4. 40.83
10.    Cali Theobald < 9 Quick Feet H2 -5. 41.67
11.    Halle Stevens 9 Unattached H1 -6. 43.61
12.    Alyssa Reid < 9 Unattached H2 -6. 44.33
DNS    Andee Hobson 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS


Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Tannen Steed sunrise rige 5.  33.71 q q
2.    Styn Lowe < 9 Unattached 9.  36.37
3.    Brayden Jones Unattached 11.  37.97
DNS    Hyrum Burgoyne Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS
DNS    Jamison Enfield Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Cael Keith 11-12 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Oliver Jensen 11 - 12 Unattached 1.  29.10 q q
2.    Bergen Robinson 11-12 Unattached 3.  32.48 q q
3.    Devin Rustad 11 - 12 Unattached 6.  33.78 q q
4.    Luke Miller 11 - 12 Unattached 7.  34.24 q q
5.    Jace Lang < 9 QuickFeet 10.  36.73
DNS    Ezekiel Gomm < 9 Quickfeet TC DNS  DNS


Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Hunter Knighton 11 - 12 Unattached 2.  32.42 q q
2.    Ty Shotwell 11 - 12 Unattached 4.  33.03 q q
3.    Ashton Reid Unattached 8.  34.45 q q
4.    Frankie Cavallaro 11 - 12 Unattached 12.  38.09
DNS    Merick Johnson 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Oliver Jensen 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -1. 29.10 q q
2.    Hunter Knighton 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -1. 32.42 q q
3.    Bergen Robinson 11-12 Unattached H2 -2. 32.48 q q
4.    Ty Shotwell 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -2. 33.03 q q
5.    Tannen Steed sunrise rige H1 -1. 33.71 q q
6.    Devin Rustad 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -3. 33.78 q q
7.    Luke Miller 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -4. 34.24 q q
8.    Ashton Reid Unattached H3 -3. 34.45 q q
9.    Styn Lowe < 9 Unattached H1 -2. 36.37
10.    Jace Lang < 9 QuickFeet H2 -5. 36.73
11.    Brayden Jones Unattached H1 -3. 37.97
12.    Frankie Cavallaro 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -4. 38.09
DNS    Merick Johnson 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Hyrum Burgoyne Sunrise Ridge H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jamison Enfield Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Ezekiel Gomm < 9 Quickfeet TC H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cael Keith 11-12 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Hannah Stuart < 9 Unattached 3.  31.44 q q
2.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane track club 6.  33.27 q q
3.    Kierra Reid 9 - 10 Unattached 7.  33.29 q q
4.    Traia Andrews 11 - 12 Unattached 8.  33.42 q q
5.    Kylie Barber < 9 Unattached 10.  35.63
DNS    Shyann Bunker Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS
DNS    Cassandra Martinez 11 - 12 sunriseridge DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Taylan Whitehead 11 - 12 Quick Feet TC 1.  30.53 q q
2.    Aspen Nilsson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge 2.  31.25 q q
3.    Breanna Graves 11 - 12 Unattached 4.  32.22 q q
4.    Priscilla Gonzalez < 9 Unattached 5.  32.63 q q
5.    Kenzee Gubler 9 - 10 Unattached 9.  35.39
6.    Eden Gergetz 11 - 12 Unattached 11.  44.38


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Taylan Whitehead 11 - 12 Quick Feet TC H2 -1. 30.53 q q
2.    Aspen Nilsson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge H2 -2. 31.25 q q
3.    Hannah Stuart < 9 Unattached H1 -1. 31.44 q q
4.    Breanna Graves 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -3. 32.22 q q
5.    Priscilla Gonzalez < 9 Unattached H2 -4. 32.63 q q
6.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane track club H1 -2. 33.27 q q
7.    Kierra Reid 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -3. 33.29 q q
8.    Traia Andrews 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -4. 33.42 q q
9.    Kenzee Gubler 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -5. 35.39
10.    Kylie Barber < 9 Unattached H1 -5. 35.63
11.    Eden Gergetz 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -6. 44.38
DNS    Shyann Bunker Sunrise Ridge H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cassandra Martinez 11 - 12 sunriseridge H1 -DNS DNS


Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Robert Pender Unattached 28.56 q q
2.    Keilen Washington 11 - 12 Unattached 28.74 q q
3.    Karson Barber < 9 Quick Feet 29.05 q q
4.    Tanner Dennett Quick Feet 30.75 q q
5.    Dallin Graf Unattached 32.79 q q
DNS    Joshua Mendez Jr 13 - 14 Sunrise Ridge DNS
DNS    Wyatt Meadows 13 - 14 Unattached DNS


Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Skylaraē Marriott 13 - 14 Unattached 1.  29.71 q q
2.    Sienna Gargano < 9 Quick Feet 2.  30.51 q q
3.    Marianne Corpaci 13 - 14 Unattached 4.  31.79 q q
DNS    Miranda Bitton 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Mulan Molano < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Sierra Erbe 13 - 14 sunriseridge DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Emma Bingham 13 - 14 Quick Feet 3.  30.66 q q
2.    Melissa Earl 13 - 14 Little Valley Elem 5.  31.91 q q
3.    Hannah Anderson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge 6.  32.70 q q
4.    Savannah Stouffer < 9 Sunrise Ridge 7.  33.63 q q
5.    Mercedes Stevens < 9 Sunrise Ridge 8.  36.23 q q
DNS    Cecelia Shine 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Skylaraē Marriott 13 - 14 Unattached H1 -1. 29.71 q q
2.    Sienna Gargano < 9 Quick Feet H1 -2. 30.51 q q
3.    Emma Bingham 13 - 14 Quick Feet H2 -1. 30.66 q q
4.    Marianne Corpaci 13 - 14 Unattached H1 -3. 31.79 q q
5.    Melissa Earl 13 - 14 Little Valley Elem H2 -2. 31.91 q q
6.    Hannah Anderson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge H2 -3. 32.70 q q
7.    Savannah Stouffer < 9 Sunrise Ridge H2 -4. 33.63 q q
8.    Mercedes Stevens < 9 Sunrise Ridge H2 -5. 36.23 q q
DNS    Miranda Bitton 13 - 14 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Mulan Molano < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Sierra Erbe 13 - 14 sunriseridge H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cecelia Shine 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS


Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Kyza Andrews 9 - 10 Unattached 34.83 X  
2.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached 35.19 X  
3.    Katelyn Earl 9 - 10 Little Valley Elem 35.73 10  
4.    Madison Slack 9 - 10 Unattached 36.03 X  
5.    Jenna Brown 9 - 10 Quick Feet 36.85 8  
6.    Kiana Bingham 9 - 10 Unattached 38.94 X  
7.    Liv Hatch < 9 Unattached 42.18 X  
DNS    Kaydee Roberts < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Tyler West 9 - 10 Unattached 34.35 X  
2.    David Bartschi 9 - 10 Unattached 35.18 X  
3.    Matthew Carroll 9 - 10 Unattached 36.35 X  
4.    Asher McConnell 9 - 10 Unattached 38.00 X  
5.    Luke Winder < 9 Quick Feet 38.70 10  
6.    James Butterfield 9 - 10 Unattached 39.89 X  
DNS    Jackson Aikens 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Korbin Schimbeck Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Taylan Whitehead 11 - 12 Quick Feet TC 30.95 10  
2.    Aspen Nilsson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge 31.49 8  
3.    Hannah Stuart < 9 Unattached 31.55 X  
4.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane track club 33.54 6  
5.    Kierra Reid 9 - 10 Unattached 33.87 X  
DNS    Priscilla Gonzalez < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Breanna Graves 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Traia Andrews 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Oliver Jensen 11 - 12 Unattached 29.68 X  
2.    Hunter Knighton 11 - 12 Unattached 31.49 X  
3.    Ty Shotwell 11 - 12 Unattached 32.23 X  
4.    Bergen Robinson 11-12 Unattached 32.48 X  
5.    Tannen Steed sunrise rige 36.43 10  
DNS    Devin Rustad 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Luke Miller 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Ashton Reid Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Skylaraē Marriott 13 - 14 Unattached 30.30 X  
2.    Emma Bingham 13 - 14 Quick Feet 30.62 10  
3.    Sienna Gargano < 9 Quick Feet 30.64 8  
4.    Melissa Earl 13 - 14 Little Valley Elem 32.12 6  
5.    Marianne Corpaci 13 - 14 Unattached 32.21 X  
6.    Hannah Anderson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge 32.81 5  
7.    Savannah Stouffer < 9 Sunrise Ridge 33.91 4  
DNS    Mercedes Stevens < 9 Sunrise Ridge DNS    


Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Robert Pender Unattached 28.13 X  
2.    Keilen Washington 11 - 12 Unattached 28.41 X  
3.    Karson Barber < 9 Quick Feet 28.43 10  
4.    Tanner Dennett Quick Feet 31.10 8  
5.    Dallin Graf Unattached 31.56 X  


Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Avery Nilsson Bloomington Elementary 8.37 10  
2.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached 8.94 X  
3.    Makenna Green 9 - 10 Unattached 9.33 X  
4.    Marley Shotwell 9 - 10 Unattached 9.80 X  
DQ    Olivia Hamlin < 9 Unattached DQ X  
Impeding other runners by crossing lanes
DNS    Jamelle Mullins 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Brooklyn Knighton 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    David Bartschi 9 - 10 Unattached 8.36 X  
2.    Tyler West 9 - 10 Unattached 8.43 X  
3.    Carter VanLehn 9 - 10 Unattached 8.50 X  
4.    Braylen Cameron 9 - 10 Unattached 8.69 X  
5.    Makaio Swensen Santa Clara elementary 8.71 10  
6.    Drake Carroll < 9 Unattached 8.73 X  
7.    Matthew Carroll 9 - 10 Unattached 8.77 X  
8.    Max Ripplinger 9 - 10 Unattached 8.82 X  


Girl's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Liv Hatch < 9 Unattached 3:27.13 X  
DNS    Andee Hobson 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    McKay Wells < 9 Quick feet 2:50.87 10  
2.    Joshua Smith < 9 Unattached 3:06.63 X  
3.    Bryan Richardson 9 - 10 Quick Feet 3:08.81 8  
4.    Brax Galbraith 9 - 10 Quick Feet 3:24.25 6  


Girl's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Alli Baker 11 - 12 Unattached 2:30.80 X  
2.    Sarah Snow 11 - 12 Quick Feet TC 2:33.30 10  
3.    Lacey Marshall 11 - 12 Panguitch track club 3:18.79 8  
4.    Kayla Meng < 9 Hurricane city 3:31.98 6  
5.    Eliza Dansie 11 - 12 Hurricane track club 3:34.28 5  
DNS    Anatacia Molano < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Carter Slack 11 - 12 Unattached 1.  2:38.18 X  
2.    Bryan Wall 11 - 12 Unattached 3.  3:01.51 X  
3.    Taran Stout 11-12 Unattached 6.  3:10.54 X  
4.    Frankie Cavallaro 11 - 12 Unattached 7.  3:11.58 X  
5.    Jace Lang < 9 QuickFeet 8.  3:11.77 8  
6.    Thomas Marshall 11 - 12 Unattached 9.  3:15.16 X  
7.    Seth Bush 11-12 Unattached 10.  3:18.13 X  
DNS    Luigui Sierra 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS    


Boy's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Talon Leavitt Unattached 2.  2:43.55 X  
2.    William Godfrey < 9 Quick Feet 4.  3:02.32 10  
3.    Mason Bundy 11 - 12 Unattached 5.  3:06.78 X  
4.    Joshua Carroll 11 - 12 Unattached 11.  3:25.46 X  
DNS    Brayden Penny 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS    
DNS    Hyrum Burgoyne Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS    
DNS    Travis Jones 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS    
DNS    Carter Hugunin 11 - 12 Quick Feet DNS  DNS    


Boy's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Carter Slack 11 - 12 Unattached S1 -1. 2:38.18 X  
2.    Talon Leavitt Unattached S2 -1. 2:43.55 X  
3.    Bryan Wall 11 - 12 Unattached S1 -2. 3:01.51 X  
4.    William Godfrey < 9 Quick Feet S2 -2. 3:02.32 10  
5.    Mason Bundy 11 - 12 Unattached S2 -3. 3:06.78 X  
6.    Taran Stout 11-12 Unattached S1 -3. 3:10.54 X  
7.    Frankie Cavallaro 11 - 12 Unattached S1 -4. 3:11.58 X  
8.    Jace Lang < 9 QuickFeet S1 -5. 3:11.77 8  
9.    Thomas Marshall 11 - 12 Unattached S1 -6. 3:15.16 X  
10.    Seth Bush 11-12 Unattached S1 -7. 3:18.13 X  
11.    Joshua Carroll 11 - 12 Unattached S2 -4. 3:25.46 X  
DNS    Brayden Penny 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Hyrum Burgoyne Sunrise Ridge S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Travis Jones 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Luigui Sierra 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Carter Hugunin 11 - 12 Quick Feet S2 -DNS DNS    


Girl's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Addi Baker 13 - 14 Unattached 2:35.45 X  
2.    Trinity Schimbeck Desert Hills Middle School 2:36.03 10  
3.    Sophia Jensen QuickFeet 2:39.60 8  
4.    Hailey Odekirk 13 - 14 hurricane track club 2:49.57 6  
5.    Erin Gergetz 13 - 14 Unattached 3:49.82 X  
DNS    Anna Powell < 9 Sunrise Ridge DNS    


Boy's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Bryce Thomas < 9 Unattached 2:37.21 X  
2.    Luke Boyce 13-14 Unattached 2:51.80 X  
3.    Jared Mehr 13 - 14 Unattached 3:03.47 X  
4.    Porter Dansie 13 - 14 Hurricane track club 3:07.00 10  
5.    Spencer Goff 13 - 14 Quick Feet 3:22.94 8  
DNS    Scottie Bushar pine view DNS    
DNS    Oakley Jackson < 9 Quikfeet DNS    


Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Avery Nilsson Bloomington Elementary 16.48 10  
2.    Katelyn Earl 9 - 10 Little Valley Elem 16.68 8  
3.    Adri Baker 9 - 10 Unattached 16.72 X  
4.    Kyza Andrews 9 - 10 Unattached 16.86 X  
5.    Madison Slack 9 - 10 Unattached 17.16 X  
6.    Olivia Hamlin < 9 Unattached 17.34 X  
7.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached 17.45 X  
8.    Jenna Brown 9 - 10 Quick Feet 17.92 6  


Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    David Bartschi 9 - 10 Unattached 16.08 X  
2.    Tyler West 9 - 10 Unattached 16.20 X  
3.    Sione Langi 9 - 10 Unattached 16.28 X  
4.    Carter VanLehn 9 - 10 Unattached 16.28 X  
5.    Max Ripplinger 9 - 10 Unattached 16.50 X  
6.    Drake Carroll < 9 Unattached 16.69 X  
7.    Makaio Swensen Santa Clara elementary 16.70 10  
8.    Matthew Carroll 9 - 10 Unattached 17.36 X  


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Taylan Whitehead 11 - 12 Quick Feet TC 15.25 10  
2.    Aspen Nilsson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge 15.48 8  
3.    Kaiah Matthews 9 - 10 Unattached 15.52 X  
4.    Hannah Stuart < 9 Unattached 16.38 X  
5.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane track club 16.86 6  
6.    Kenzee Gubler 9 - 10 Unattached 17.01 X  
DNS    Priscilla Gonzalez < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Alli Baker 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Oliver Jensen 11 - 12 Unattached 15.01 X  
2.    Ty Shotwell 11 - 12 Unattached 15.29 X  
3.    Hunter Knighton 11 - 12 Unattached 15.65 X  
4.    Bergen Robinson 11-12 Unattached 15.67 X  
5.    Tannen Steed sunrise rige 16.55 10  
DNS    Jamison Enfield Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Cael Keith 11-12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Ashton Reid Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Skylaraē Marriott 13 - 14 Unattached 14.78 X  
2.    Sienna Gargano < 9 Quick Feet 14.93 10  
3.    Melissa Earl 13 - 14 Little Valley Elem 15.23 8  
4.    Emma Bingham 13 - 14 Quick Feet 15.24 6  
5.    Sierra Erbe 13 - 14 sunriseridge 15.37 5  
6.    Marianne Corpaci 13 - 14 Unattached 15.63 X  
7.    Hannah Anderson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge 15.97 4  
DNS    Miranda Bitton 13 - 14 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Robert Pender Unattached 13.72 X  
2.    Keilen Washington 11 - 12 Unattached 14.17 X  
3.    Tanner Dennett Quick Feet 14.55 10  
4.    Caleb Mace 13 - 14 Unattached 15.13 X  
5.    Easton Nisson 13 - 14 Sun Rise Ridge 15.26 8  
6.    Dallin Graf Unattached 15.32 X  
7.    Jared Mehr 13 - 14 Unattached 15.70 X  
DNS    Luke Wiser Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Avery Nilsson Bloomington Elementary 1:19.00 10  
2.    Adri Baker 9 - 10 Unattached 1:20.41 X  
3.    Madison Slack 9 - 10 Unattached 1:21.37 X  
4.    Hailey Pratt Unattached 1:33.46 X  
5.    Liv Hatch < 9 Unattached 1:35.68 X  
DNS    Andee Hobson 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Annie Woodbury 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    McKay Wells < 9 Quick feet 1:20.04 10  
2.    Joshua Smith < 9 Unattached 1:20.15 X  
3.    James Butterfield 9 - 10 Unattached 1:22.24 X  
4.    Cohen Syphus < 9 Unattached 1:27.64 X  
DNS    Cameron Hugunin 9 - 10 Quick Feet DNS    
DNS    Brax Galbraith 9 - 10 Quick Feet DNS    


Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Alli Baker 11 - 12 Unattached 1:06.15 X  
2.    Priscilla Gonzalez < 9 Unattached 1:15.55 X  
3.    Kierra Reid 9 - 10 Unattached 1:17.72 X  
4.    Brooklynn Runolfson 11 - 12 Unattached 1:19.90 X  
5.    Lacey Marshall 11 - 12 Panguitch track club 1:20.85 10  
6.    Chynna Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached 1:29.66 X  
7.    Kayla Meng < 9 Hurricane city 1:33.65 8  
DNS    Claire Phelps 11-12 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Carter Slack 11 - 12 Unattached 1:10.26 X  
2.    Talon Leavitt Unattached 1:13.61 X  
3.    Konner Taylor Unattached 1:16.08 X  
4.    Bergen Robinson 11-12 Unattached 1:16.16 X  
5.    Mason Bundy 11 - 12 Unattached 1:20.39 X  
6.    Tannen Steed sunrise rige 1:22.81 10  
7.    Styn Lowe < 9 Unattached 1:25.04 X  
DNS    Carter Hugunin 11 - 12 Quick Feet DNS    


Girl's 400 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Sophie Chandler Unattached 1:11.96 X  
2.    Hailey Odekirk 13 - 14 hurricane track club 1:12.65 10  
3.    Savannah Stouffer < 9 Sunrise Ridge 1:14.68 8  
DNS    Anna Powell < 9 Sunrise Ridge DNS    
DNS    Anna Rammell 13 - 14 Unattached DNS    
DNS    Mercedes Stevens < 9 Sunrise Ridge DNS    


Boy's 400 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Karson Barber < 9 Quick Feet 1:02.34 10  
2.    Keilen Washington 11 - 12 Unattached 1:08.07 X  
3.    Dallin Graf Unattached 1:12.49 X  
4.    Caleb Mace 13 - 14 Unattached 1:13.19 X  
5.    Jared Mehr 13 - 14 Unattached 1:13.94 X  
6.    Spencer Goff 13 - 14 Quick Feet 1:28.34 8  


Girl's 4x100 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Speed Demons A Speed Demons 1:10.47 10  


Boy's 4x100 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Dixie Dashers A Dixie Dashers 1:08.07 10  


Girl's 4x100 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Quick Feet A Quick Feet 1:00.15 10  
2.    Lightning Thief A Lightning Thief 1:04.79 8  


Boy's 4x100 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Quick Feet A Quick Feet 1:04.42 10  


Girl's 4x100 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Corpacis Cougars A Corpacis Cougars 1:02.10 10  
DNS    Quick Feet A Quick Feet DNS    


Boy's 4x100 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Newmons A Newmons 58.04 10  


Girl's Long Jump 9-10 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Katelyn Earl 9 - 10 Little Valley Elem  1.85  6-01.00 10  
2.    Jenna Brown 9 - 10 Quick Feet  1.73  5-08.00 8  
3.    Jamelle Mullins 9 - 10 Unattached  1.70  5-07.00 X  
4.    Kiana Bingham 9 - 10 Unattached  1.52  5-00.00 X  
5.    Annie Woodbury 9 - 10 Unattached  1.37  4-06.00 X  
6.    Alyssa Reid < 9 Unattached  1.29  4-03.00 X  
7.    Hilary Lee < 9 Unattached  1.06  3-06.00 X  
8.    Kaylee Carr 10 Unattached  1.04  3-05.00 X  


Boy's Long Jump 9-10 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Carter VanLehn 9 - 10 Unattached  2.03  6-08.00 X  
2.    Braylen Cameron 9 - 10 Unattached  1.83  6-00.00 X  
3.    Joseph Gutierrez 9 - 10 Unattached  1.83  6-00.00 X  
4.    Cameron Hugunin 9 - 10 Quick Feet  1.73  5-08.00 10  
5.    Luke Winder < 9 Quick Feet  1.60  5-03.00 8  
6.    James Butterfield 9 - 10 Unattached  1.55  5-01.00 X  
7.    Logan Carr 10 Unattached  1.52  5-00.00 X  
8.    Peyton Bundy 9 - 10 Unattached  1.42  4-08.00 X  
9.    Cason Terry Unattached  1.34  4-05.00 X  


Girl's Long Jump 11-12 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Afton Roberts < 9 Unattached  1.98  6-06.00 X  
2.    Aspen Nilsson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge  1.90  6-03.00 10  
3.    Brooklynn Runolfson 11 - 12 Unattached  1.85  6-01.00 X  
4.    Annica Cameron 11 - 12 Unattached  1.67  5-06.00 X  
5.    Kayla Meng < 9 Hurricane city  1.40  4-07.00 8  
6.    Iris Pead < 9 Unattached  1.37  4-06.00 X  
7.    Chynna Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached  1.32  4-04.00 X  
8.    Eliza Dansie 11 - 12 Hurricane track club  1.22  4-00.00 6  
DNS    Breanna Graves 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Noely Brichaux Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Annie McArthur 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Hannah Anderson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Danielle Elemile 11 - 12 Sandstone Elementary  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Luke Miller 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Long Jump 11-12 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Bergen Robinson 11-12 Unattached  2.00  6-07.00 X  
2.    Hunter Knighton 11 - 12 Unattached  1.98  6-06.00 X  
3.    Ashton Reid Unattached  1.93  6-04.00 X  
4.    Luke Miller 11 - 12 Unattached  1.93  6-04.00 X  
5.    Joshua Carroll 11 - 12 Unattached  1.83  6-00.00 X  
6.    Glenn Butterfield 11 - 12 Unattached  1.70  5-07.00 X  
7.    Devin Rustad 11 - 12 Unattached  1.57  5-02.00 X  
DNS    Luigui Sierra 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Mark Elemile Fossil Ridge  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Travis Jones 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Bentely Bushar 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jason Erbe < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Long Jump 13-14 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Sophie Chandler Unattached  3.83  12-07.00 X  
2.    Emma Bingham 13 - 14 Quick Feet  3.81  12-06.00 10  
3.    Sierra Erbe 13 - 14 sunriseridge  3.66  12-00.00 8  
4.    Melissa Earl 13 - 14 Little Valley Elem  3.48  11-05.00 6  
5.    Hannah Anderson 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge  3.38  11-01.00 5  
6.    Marianne Corpaci 13 - 14 Unattached  3.05  10-00.00 X  
7.    Robin Kim 13 Sunrise Ridge  3.02  9-11.00 4  


Boy's Long Jump 13-14 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Dallin Graf Unattached  3.78  12-05.00 X  
2.    Robert Pender Unattached  2.92  9-07.00 X  
3.    Easton Nisson 13 - 14 Sun Rise Ridge  2.89  9-06.00 10  
DNS    Keilen Washington 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Scottie Bushar pine view  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Bryce Thomas < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Luke Wiser Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Karson Barber < 9 Quick Feet  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Joshua Mendez Jr 13 - 14 Sunrise Ridge  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Shot Put 13-14 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Emma Gergetz 13 - 14 Unattached  7.82  25-08.00 X  
2.    Erin Gergetz 13 - 14 Unattached  7.08  23-03.00 X  
3.    Robin Kim 13 Sunrise Ridge  6.75  22-02.00 10  
DNS    Kylee Terrell Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Preslee Gates 13 - 14 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  


Boy's Shot Put 13-14 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Guy Ludlow < 9 Unattached  8.41  27-07.00 X  
2.    Easton Nisson 13 - 14 Sun Rise Ridge  8.05  26-05.00 10  
DNS    Oakley Jackson < 9 Quikfeet  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Softball 9-10 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Jamelle Mullins 9 - 10 Unattached  32.26  105-10 X  
2.    Aisey Gargano 9 - 10 Unattached  19.68  64-07 X  
3.    Kaydee Roberts < 9 Unattached  16.89  55-05 X  
4.    Alyssa Rammell 9 - 10 Unattached  16.13  52-11 X  
5.    Kaylee Carr 10 Unattached  14.50  47-07.00 X  
6.    Brooklyn Knighton 9 - 10 Unattached  13.03  42-09.00 X  
DNS    Ragan Johnson Unattached  DNS  DNS X  


Boy's Softball 9-10 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Makaio Swensen Santa Clara elementary  37.87  124-03 10  
2.    Sione Langi 9 - 10 Unattached  37.54  123-02 X  
3.    Logan Carr 10 Unattached  36.09  118-05 X  
4.    Braylen Cameron 9 - 10 Unattached  35.58  116-09 X  
5.    Asher McConnell 9 - 10 Unattached  35.15  115-04 X  
6.    Drake Carroll < 9 Unattached  29.23  95-11 X  
7.    Max Ripplinger 9 - 10 Unattached  25.58  83-11 X  
DNS    Taylor Thornton < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Matt McArthur 9 - 10 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Kyler Terry 9 - 10 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Tucker Wall 9 - 10 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  


Girl's Softball 11-12 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Katherine Whipple 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge  36.14  118-07 10  
2.    Cassidy Dykstra < 9 Sunrise Ridge  34.14  112-00 8  
3.    Afton Roberts < 9 Unattached  25.60  84-00 X  
4.    Iris Pead < 9 Unattached  25.25  82-10 X  
5.    Annica Cameron 11 - 12 Unattached  21.56  70-09 X  
6.    Eden Gergetz 11 - 12 Unattached  18.90  62-00 X  
DNS    Sydney Wahls 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Danielle Elemile 11 - 12 Sandstone Elementary  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Noely Brichaux Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kaiah Matthews 9 - 10 Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Cassandra Martinez 11 - 12 sunriseridge  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Cecelia Shine 13 - 14 Unattached  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Softball 11-12 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Zekiel Polu 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge  54.71  179-06 10  
2.    Cael Keith 11-12 Unattached  51.05  167-06 X  
3.    Hunter Knighton 11 - 12 Unattached  46.18  151-06 X  
4.    Bowen Hammer Unattached  38.50  126-04 X  
5.    Talon Leavitt Unattached  36.75  120-07 X  
6.    Brayden Jones Unattached  36.09  118-05 X  
7.    Bryan Wall 11 - 12 Unattached  34.31  112-07 X  
8.    Glenn Butterfield 11 - 12 Unattached  29.79  97-09 X  
9.    Bentely Bushar 11 - 12 Unattached  25.04  82-02 X  
10.    Mason Bundy 11 - 12 Unattached  23.65  77-07 X  
DNS    Travis Jones 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Mark Elemile Fossil Ridge  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jason Erbe < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Team Scores
After 23 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Quick Feet 140     
2.  Quick feet 30     
2.  Santa Clara elementary 30     
2.  sunrise rige 30     
5.  Sun Rise Ridge 28     
6.  Hurricane track club 16     
7.  Quikfeet 10     
7.  Sunrise Ridge 10     
7.  Dixie Dashers 10     
7.  Newmons 10     
11.  QuickFeet 8     
11.  pine view 8     




Girl's Team Scores
After 22 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Sunrise Ridge 84     
2.  Quick Feet 76     
3.  Little Valley Elem 48     
4.  Quick Feet TC 40     
5.  Bloomington Elementary 30     
6.  Hurricane track club 29     
7.  Panguitch track club 26     
8.  Hurricane city 22     
8.  hurricane track club 22     
10.  Desert Hills Middle School 20     
11.  QuickFeet 16     
12.  sunriseridge 13     
13.  Speed Demons 10     
13.  Corpacis Cougars 10     
15.  Lightning Thief 8     




Men & Women's Team Scores
After 45 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Quick Feet 216     
2.  Sunrise Ridge 94     
3.  Little Valley Elem 48     
4.  Hurricane track club 45     
5.  Quick Feet TC 40     
6.  Bloomington Elementary 30     
6.  sunrise rige 30     
6.  Quick feet 30     
6.  Santa Clara elementary 30     
10.  Sun Rise Ridge 28     
11.  Panguitch track club 26     
12.  QuickFeet 24     
13.  Hurricane city 22     
13.  hurricane track club 22     
15.  Desert Hills Middle School 20     
16.  sunriseridge 13     
17.  Dixie Dashers 10     
17.  Speed Demons 10     
17.  Quikfeet 10     
17.  Newmons 10     
17.  Corpacis Cougars 10     
22.  Lightning Thief 8     
22.  pine view 8