Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
Avery
Nilsson
|
|
|
|
Bloomington Elementary |
|
1:17.80 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Adri
Baker
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:18.56 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Madison
Slack
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:19.68 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Liv
Hatch
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:25.70 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Annie
Woodbury
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:26.13 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Andee
Hobson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:32.34 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Hailey
Pratt
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:34.89 |
q |
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
McKay
Wells
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick feet |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:18.09 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Joshua
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:22.21 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
James
Butterfield
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:23.05 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Cameron
Hugunin
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:26.56 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Cohen
Syphus
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:27.47 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Brax
Galbraith
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:27.92 |
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryan
Richardson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Hoff
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Forcier
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tucker
Wall
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats |
|
1. |
Alli
Baker
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:07.08 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Priscilla
Gonzalez
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:14.82 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Kierra
Reid
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:16.58 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Claire
Phelps
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:16.98 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Lacey
Marshall
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Panguitch track club |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:18.43 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Brooklynn
Runolfson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:21.97 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Chynna
Anderson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:26.97 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Kayla
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Hurricane city |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:32.18 |
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Breanna
Graves
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shyann
Bunker
|
|
|
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats |
|
1. |
Carter
Slack
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:09.48 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Talon
Leavitt
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:10.53 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Bergen
Robinson
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:12.54 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Konner
Taylor
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:16.93 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Tannen
Steed
|
|
|
|
sunrise rige |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:17.01 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Carter
Hugunin
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quick Feet |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:18.20 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Mason
Bundy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:21.93 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Styn
Lowe
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:22.07 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Jace
Lang
|
|
< 9 |
|
QuickFeet |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:24.51 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ezekiel
Gomm
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quickfeet TC |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 13-14 Heats |
|
1. |
Hailey
Odekirk
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
hurricane track club |
|
1:11.96 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Anna
Powell
|
|
< 9 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
1:12.97 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Sophie
Chandler
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:13.97 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Savannah
Stouffer
|
|
< 9 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
1:16.17 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Anna
Rammell
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:19.74 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Mercedes
Stevens
|
|
< 9 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
2:13.77 |
q |
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 13-14 Heats |
|
1. |
Karson
Barber
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
1:01.55 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Keilen
Washington
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:06.23 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Graf
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:07.47 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Caleb
Mace
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:11.78 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Jared
Mehr
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:11.96 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Spencer
Goff
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
1:18.46 |
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Craig
Hartshorn
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Meadows
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
Tyler
West
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
15.76 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Carter
VanLehn
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
15.83 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
David
Bartschi
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
15.87 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Max
Ripplinger
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
16.09 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Matthew
Carroll
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
16.15 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Drake
Carroll
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
16.16 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Makaio
Swensen
|
|
|
|
Santa Clara elementary |
H3 |
-1. |
|
16.25 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Sione
Langi
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
16.26 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Evan
Clark
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Hurricane Elementary |
H2 |
-4. |
|
17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jackson
Aikens
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Peyton
Bundy
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Joseph
Gutierrez
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Luke
Winder
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
H3 |
-4. |
|
17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cameron
Hugunin
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
H1 |
-5. |
|
17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Cohen
Syphus
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-5. |
|
18.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Cason
Terry
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Logan
Carr
|
|
10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-6. |
|
20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Forcier
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Thornton
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Matt
McArthur
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
Avery
Nilsson
|
|
|
|
Bloomington Elementary |
H3 |
-1. |
|
16.05 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyza
Andrews
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
16.07 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Katelyn
Earl
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Little Valley Elem |
H1 |
-1. |
|
16.29 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Adri
Baker
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
16.59 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Olivia
Hamlin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
16.84 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Brianna
Udy
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
17.02 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Jenna
Brown
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-3. |
|
17.09 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Madison
Slack
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
17.09 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Kiana
Bingham
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Annie
Woodbury
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-4. |
|
17.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Marley
Shotwell
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-5. |
|
18.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Makenna
Green
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kaydee
Roberts
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-6. |
|
18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brooklyn
Knighton
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Cali
Theobald
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
H1 |
-5. |
|
19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alyssa
Reid
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Hailey
Pratt
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Hilary
Lee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-7. |
|
20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kaylee
Carr
|
|
10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-6. |
|
22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
|
1. |
Oliver
Jensen
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
13.41 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Ty
Shotwell
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
14.99 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Cael
Keith
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
15.30 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Bergen
Robinson
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
15.31 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Hunter
Knighton
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
15.33 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Jamison
Enfield
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
15.57 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Tannen
Steed
|
|
|
|
sunrise rige |
H1 |
-5. |
|
15.58 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Luke
Miller
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
15.75 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Ashton
Reid
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-7. |
|
15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Devin
Rustad
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Styn
Lowe
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Frankie
Cavallaro
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ezekiel
Gomm
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quickfeet TC |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luigui
Sierra
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mark
Elemile
|
|
|
|
Fossil Ridge |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
|
1. |
Taylan
Whitehead
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quick Feet TC |
H2 |
-1. |
|
14.76 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Aspen
Nilsson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H1 |
-1. |
|
14.95 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Alli
Baker
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
14.99 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaiah
Matthews
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
15.01 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Hannah
Stuart
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
15.04 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Priscilla
Gonzalez
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
15.79 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Caila
Odekirk
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Hurricane track club |
H2 |
-3. |
|
16.22 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Kenzee
Gubler
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
16.27 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Iris
Pead
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Traia
Andrews
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Afton
Roberts
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
16.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sommer
Staley
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-6. |
|
16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brooklynn
Runolfson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Katherine
Whipple
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H3 |
-3. |
|
17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Eden
Gergetz
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
19.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie
McArthur
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shyann
Bunker
|
|
|
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Danielle
Elemile
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sandstone Elementary |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cassandra
Martinez
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
sunriseridge |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Noely
Brichaux
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Anderson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Miller
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats |
|
1. |
Robert
Pender
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
13.50 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Keilen
Washington
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
14.31 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Tanner
Dennett
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-2. |
|
14.44 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Caleb
Mace
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
14.91 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Dallin
Graf
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
15.02 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Luke
Wiser
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
15.53 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Easton
Nisson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Sun Rise Ridge |
H1 |
-3. |
|
15.71 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Jared
Mehr
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
15.94 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Mendez Jr
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Meadows
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats |
|
1. |
Skylaraē
Marriott
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
13.93 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Sienna
Gargano
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
H1 |
-1. |
|
14.19 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Emma
Bingham
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-2. |
|
14.28 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Anderson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H2 |
-3. |
|
14.80 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Marianne
Corpaci
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
15.02 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Melissa
Earl
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Little Valley Elem |
H1 |
-3. |
|
15.10 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Sierra
Erbe
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
sunriseridge |
H2 |
-4. |
|
15.34 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Miranda
Bitton
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
15.74 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Emma
Gergetz
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-6. |
|
16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Robin
Kim
|
|
13 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H1 |
-4. |
|
18.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mercedes
Stevens
|
|
< 9 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H1 |
-5. |
|
23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylee
Terrell
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cecelia
Shine
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 11-12 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sarah
Snow
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quick Feet TC |
|
5:43.42 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lacey
Marshall
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Panguitch track club |
|
6:56.43 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Chynna
Anderson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
7:20.78 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Eliza
Dansie
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Hurricane track club |
|
7:24.68 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Claire
Phelps
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 11-12 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
McKay
Wells
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick feet |
|
6:09.22 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Landon
Day
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
6:18.26 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Glenn
Butterfield
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
6:20.19 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Ashton
Stevens
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
6:26.22 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
William
Godfrey
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
6:29.91 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bryan
Wall
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
6:37.01 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Bryan
Richardson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
6:47.59 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
8. |
Thomas
Marshall
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
6:59.82 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Carter
Hugunin
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
7:01.33 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
10. |
Mason
Bundy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
7:02.09 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
11. |
Brayden
Jones
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
7:08.46 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
12. |
Joshua
Carroll
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
7:08.60 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
13. |
Bentely
Bushar
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
7:18.97 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Hyrum
Burgoyne
|
|
|
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 13-14 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Trinity
Schimbeck
|
|
|
|
Desert Hills Middle School |
|
5:48.85 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Addi
Baker
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
5:49.45 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Sophia
Jensen
|
|
|
|
QuickFeet |
|
5:54.19 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Hailey
Odekirk
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
hurricane track club |
|
6:20.99 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sophie
Hafen
|
|
13-14 |
|
Unattached |
|
6:37.92 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Anna
Rammell
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
6:53.61 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Erin
Gergetz
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
8:13.55 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Emma
Gergetz
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
8:23.30 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 13-14 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Oakley
Jackson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quikfeet |
|
5:27.34 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bryce
Thomas
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
5:29.29 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Scottie
Bushar
|
|
|
|
pine view |
|
5:36.11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Porter
Dansie
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Hurricane track club |
|
6:32.31 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Spencer
Goff
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
7:09.82 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Prince
|
|
|
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Dennett
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
Olivia
Hamlin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
8.41 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Avery
Nilsson
|
|
|
|
Bloomington Elementary |
H2 |
-1. |
|
8.51 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Brianna
Udy
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
8.77 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Jamelle
Mullins
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
9.05 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Makenna
Green
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
9.05 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Marley
Shotwell
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
9.74 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Brooklyn
Knighton
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
9.75 |
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylee
Carr
|
|
10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hilary
Lee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
David
Bartschi
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
8.07 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Carter
VanLehn
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
8.25 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Tyler
West
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
8.26 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Braylen
Cameron
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
8.37 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Drake
Carroll
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
8.42 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Makaio
Swensen
|
|
|
|
Santa Clara elementary |
H3 |
-3. |
|
8.44 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Max
Ripplinger
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
8.52 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Matthew
Carroll
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-4. |
|
8.55 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Sione
Langi
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-5. |
|
8.56 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joseph
Gutierrez
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
8.88 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Evan
Clark
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Hurricane Elementary |
H1 |
-5. |
|
9.03 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jackson
Aikens
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-6. |
|
9.03 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Peyton
Bundy
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
9.27 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cameron
Hugunin
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-2. |
|
9.33 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Korbin
Schimbeck
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-7. |
|
9.91 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Cason
Terry
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
11.25 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Asher
McConnell
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-7. |
|
12.34 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cohen
Syphus
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Carr
|
|
10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Thornton
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Matt
McArthur
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Hamlin
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
David
Bartschi
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
33.17 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Tyler
West
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
33.22 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Jackson
Aikens
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
36.79 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Asher
McConnell
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
37.57 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Luke
Winder
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-2. |
|
38.64 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Matthew
Carroll
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
39.45 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
James
Butterfield
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
39.76 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Korbin
Schimbeck
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
46.46 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Evan
Clark
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Hurricane Elementary |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Forcier
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brax
Galbraith
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tucker
Wall
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
Katelyn
Earl
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Little Valley Elem |
H1 |
-1. |
|
34.78 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyza
Andrews
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
34.98 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Brianna
Udy
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
35.29 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Madison
Slack
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
35.63 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Kiana
Bingham
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
37.19 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Jenna
Brown
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-3. |
|
37.77 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Liv
Hatch
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
39.35 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Kaydee
Roberts
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
40.24 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Hailey
Pratt
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cali
Theobald
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-5. |
|
41.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Halle
Stevens
|
|
9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
43.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alyssa
Reid
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-6. |
|
44.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andee
Hobson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
|
1. |
Oliver
Jensen
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
29.10 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Hunter
Knighton
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
32.42 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Bergen
Robinson
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
32.48 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Ty
Shotwell
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
33.03 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Tannen
Steed
|
|
|
|
sunrise rige |
H1 |
-1. |
|
33.71 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Devin
Rustad
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
33.78 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Luke
Miller
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
34.24 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Ashton
Reid
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
34.45 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Styn
Lowe
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jace
Lang
|
|
< 9 |
|
QuickFeet |
H2 |
-5. |
|
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brayden
Jones
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Frankie
Cavallaro
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-4. |
|
38.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Merick
Johnson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hyrum
Burgoyne
|
|
|
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ezekiel
Gomm
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quickfeet TC |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jamison
Enfield
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cael
Keith
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
|
1. |
Taylan
Whitehead
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quick Feet TC |
H2 |
-1. |
|
30.53 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Aspen
Nilsson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H2 |
-2. |
|
31.25 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Hannah
Stuart
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
31.44 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Breanna
Graves
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
32.22 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Priscilla
Gonzalez
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
32.63 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Caila
Odekirk
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Hurricane track club |
H1 |
-2. |
|
33.27 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Kierra
Reid
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
33.29 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Traia
Andrews
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
33.42 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Kenzee
Gubler
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kylie
Barber
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Eden
Gergetz
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-6. |
|
44.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cassandra
Martinez
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
sunriseridge |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shyann
Bunker
|
|
|
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Heats |
|
1. |
Robert
Pender
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
28.56 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Keilen
Washington
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
28.74 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Karson
Barber
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
29.05 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Tanner
Dennett
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
30.75 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Dallin
Graf
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
32.79 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Mendez Jr
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Meadows
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats |
|
1. |
Skylaraē
Marriott
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
29.71 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Sienna
Gargano
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
H1 |
-2. |
|
30.51 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Emma
Bingham
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-1. |
|
30.66 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Marianne
Corpaci
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
31.79 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Melissa
Earl
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Little Valley Elem |
H2 |
-2. |
|
31.91 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Hannah
Anderson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H2 |
-3. |
|
32.70 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Savannah
Stouffer
|
|
< 9 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H2 |
-4. |
|
33.63 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Mercedes
Stevens
|
|
< 9 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
H2 |
-5. |
|
36.23 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Miranda
Bitton
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mulan
Molano
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sierra
Erbe
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
sunriseridge |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cecelia
Shine
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
Kyza
Andrews
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
34.83 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Brianna
Udy
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
35.19 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Katelyn
Earl
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Little Valley Elem |
|
35.73 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
4. |
Madison
Slack
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
36.03 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Jenna
Brown
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
36.85 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kiana
Bingham
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
38.94 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Liv
Hatch
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
42.18 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaydee
Roberts
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
Tyler
West
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
34.35 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
David
Bartschi
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
35.18 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Matthew
Carroll
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
36.35 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Asher
McConnell
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
38.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Luke
Winder
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
38.70 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
6. |
James
Butterfield
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
39.89 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Aikens
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Korbin
Schimbeck
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Final |
|
1. |
Taylan
Whitehead
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quick Feet TC |
|
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aspen
Nilsson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hannah
Stuart
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
31.55 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Caila
Odekirk
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Hurricane track club |
|
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kierra
Reid
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
33.87 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Traia
Andrews
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Breanna
Graves
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Priscilla
Gonzalez
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Final |
|
1. |
Oliver
Jensen
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Hunter
Knighton
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Ty
Shotwell
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
32.23 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Bergen
Robinson
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
|
32.48 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Tannen
Steed
|
|
|
|
sunrise rige |
|
36.43 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashton
Reid
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Devin
Rustad
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Miller
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Final |
|
1. |
Skylaraē
Marriott
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Emma
Bingham
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
30.62 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sienna
Gargano
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Melissa
Earl
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Little Valley Elem |
|
32.12 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Marianne
Corpaci
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Hannah
Anderson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
32.81 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
7. |
Savannah
Stouffer
|
|
< 9 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
33.91 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Mercedes
Stevens
|
|
< 9 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Final |
|
1. |
Robert
Pender
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
28.13 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Keilen
Washington
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
28.41 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Karson
Barber
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
28.43 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tanner
Dennett
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
31.10 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Dallin
Graf
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
31.56 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
Avery
Nilsson
|
|
|
|
Bloomington Elementary |
|
8.37 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brianna
Udy
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.94 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Makenna
Green
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
9.33 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Marley
Shotwell
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
9.80 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DQ |
Olivia
Hamlin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DQ |
|
|
X |
|
|
Impeding other runners by crossing lanes |
DNS |
Jamelle
Mullins
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooklyn
Knighton
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
David
Bartschi
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.36 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Tyler
West
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.43 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Carter
VanLehn
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Braylen
Cameron
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.69 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Makaio
Swensen
|
|
|
|
Santa Clara elementary |
|
8.71 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
6. |
Drake
Carroll
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.73 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Matthew
Carroll
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.77 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Max
Ripplinger
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.82 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Liv
Hatch
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:27.13 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Andee
Hobson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
McKay
Wells
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick feet |
|
2:50.87 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Joshua
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:06.63 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Bryan
Richardson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
3:08.81 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brax
Galbraith
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
3:24.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alli
Baker
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
2:30.80 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Sarah
Snow
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quick Feet TC |
|
2:33.30 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Lacey
Marshall
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Panguitch track club |
|
3:18.79 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kayla
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Hurricane city |
|
3:31.98 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Eliza
Dansie
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Hurricane track club |
|
3:34.28 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Anatacia
Molano
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Carter
Slack
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:38.18 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Talon
Leavitt
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:43.55 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Bryan
Wall
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:01.51 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
William
Godfrey
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:02.32 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mason
Bundy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:06.78 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Taran
Stout
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-3. |
|
3:10.54 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Frankie
Cavallaro
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-4. |
|
3:11.58 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Jace
Lang
|
|
< 9 |
|
QuickFeet |
S1 |
-5. |
|
3:11.77 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
9. |
Thomas
Marshall
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-6. |
|
3:15.16 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
10. |
Seth
Bush
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-7. |
|
3:18.13 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
11. |
Joshua
Carroll
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-4. |
|
3:25.46 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Carter
Hugunin
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quick Feet |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brayden
Penny
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hyrum
Burgoyne
|
|
|
|
Sunrise Ridge |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luigui
Sierra
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Travis
Jones
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Addi
Baker
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
2:35.45 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Trinity
Schimbeck
|
|
|
|
Desert Hills Middle School |
|
2:36.03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sophia
Jensen
|
|
|
|
QuickFeet |
|
2:39.60 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Hailey
Odekirk
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
hurricane track club |
|
2:49.57 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Erin
Gergetz
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:49.82 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Powell
|
|
< 9 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Bryce
Thomas
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
2:37.21 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Luke
Boyce
|
|
13-14 |
|
Unattached |
|
2:51.80 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Jared
Mehr
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:03.47 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Porter
Dansie
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Hurricane track club |
|
3:07.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
5. |
Spencer
Goff
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
3:22.94 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Oakley
Jackson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quikfeet |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scottie
Bushar
|
|
|
|
pine view |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
Avery
Nilsson
|
|
|
|
Bloomington Elementary |
|
16.48 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Katelyn
Earl
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Little Valley Elem |
|
16.68 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Adri
Baker
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.72 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Kyza
Andrews
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.86 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Madison
Slack
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
17.16 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Olivia
Hamlin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
17.34 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Brianna
Udy
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
17.45 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Jenna
Brown
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
17.92 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
David
Bartschi
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.08 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Tyler
West
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.20 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Sione
Langi
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.28 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Carter
VanLehn
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.28 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Max
Ripplinger
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.50 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Drake
Carroll
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.69 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Makaio
Swensen
|
|
|
|
Santa Clara elementary |
|
16.70 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
8. |
Matthew
Carroll
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
17.36 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Final |
|
1. |
Taylan
Whitehead
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quick Feet TC |
|
15.25 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aspen
Nilsson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
15.48 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaiah
Matthews
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.52 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Stuart
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.38 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Caila
Odekirk
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Hurricane track club |
|
16.86 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kenzee
Gubler
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
17.01 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Priscilla
Gonzalez
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Alli
Baker
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Final |
|
1. |
Oliver
Jensen
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.01 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Ty
Shotwell
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.29 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Hunter
Knighton
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.65 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Bergen
Robinson
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.67 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Tannen
Steed
|
|
|
|
sunrise rige |
|
16.55 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Cael
Keith
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jamison
Enfield
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashton
Reid
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Final |
|
1. |
Skylaraē
Marriott
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
14.78 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Sienna
Gargano
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
14.93 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Melissa
Earl
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Little Valley Elem |
|
15.23 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Emma
Bingham
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
15.24 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sierra
Erbe
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
sunriseridge |
|
15.37 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6. |
Marianne
Corpaci
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.63 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Hannah
Anderson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
15.97 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Miranda
Bitton
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Final |
|
1. |
Robert
Pender
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
13.72 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Keilen
Washington
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
14.17 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Tanner
Dennett
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
14.55 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
4. |
Caleb
Mace
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.13 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Easton
Nisson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Sun Rise Ridge |
|
15.26 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
6. |
Dallin
Graf
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
15.32 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Jared
Mehr
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.70 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Wiser
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
Avery
Nilsson
|
|
|
|
Bloomington Elementary |
|
1:19.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Adri
Baker
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:20.41 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Madison
Slack
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:21.37 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Hailey
Pratt
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:33.46 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Liv
Hatch
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:35.68 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie
Woodbury
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Andee
Hobson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
McKay
Wells
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick feet |
|
1:20.04 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Joshua
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:20.15 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
James
Butterfield
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:22.24 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Cohen
Syphus
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:27.64 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Cameron
Hugunin
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brax
Galbraith
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Final |
|
1. |
Alli
Baker
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:06.15 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Priscilla
Gonzalez
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:15.55 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Kierra
Reid
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:17.72 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Brooklynn
Runolfson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:19.90 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Lacey
Marshall
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Panguitch track club |
|
1:20.85 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
6. |
Chynna
Anderson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:29.66 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Kayla
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Hurricane city |
|
1:33.65 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Claire
Phelps
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Final |
|
1. |
Carter
Slack
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:10.26 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Talon
Leavitt
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:13.61 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Konner
Taylor
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:16.08 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Bergen
Robinson
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:16.16 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Mason
Bundy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:20.39 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Tannen
Steed
|
|
|
|
sunrise rige |
|
1:22.81 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
7. |
Styn
Lowe
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:25.04 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Carter
Hugunin
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 13-14 Final |
|
1. |
Sophie
Chandler
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:11.96 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Hailey
Odekirk
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
hurricane track club |
|
1:12.65 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Savannah
Stouffer
|
|
< 9 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
1:14.68 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Rammell
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Powell
|
|
< 9 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mercedes
Stevens
|
|
< 9 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 13-14 Final |
|
1. |
Karson
Barber
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
1:02.34 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Keilen
Washington
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:08.07 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Graf
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:12.49 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Caleb
Mace
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:13.19 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Jared
Mehr
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:13.94 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Spencer
Goff
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
1:28.34 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 9-10 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Speed Demons
A
|
|
|
Speed Demons |
|
1:10.47 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 9-10 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Dixie Dashers
A
|
|
|
Dixie Dashers |
|
1:08.07 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 11-12 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Quick Feet
A
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
1:00.15 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lightning Thief
A
|
|
|
Lightning Thief |
|
1:04.79 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 11-12 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Quick Feet
A
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
1:04.42 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 13-14 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Corpacis Cougars
A
|
|
|
Corpacis Cougars |
|
1:02.10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Quick Feet
A
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 13-14 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Newmons
A
|
|
|
Newmons |
|
58.04 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 9-10 Finals |
|
1. |
Katelyn
Earl
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Little Valley Elem |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jenna
Brown
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jamelle
Mullins
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Kiana
Bingham
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Annie
Woodbury
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Alyssa
Reid
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.29 |
|
4-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Hilary
Lee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Kaylee
Carr
|
|
10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.04 |
|
3-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 9-10 Finals |
|
1. |
Carter
VanLehn
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
2.03 |
|
6-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Braylen
Cameron
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Joseph
Gutierrez
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Cameron
Hugunin
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
5. |
Luke
Winder
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
6. |
James
Butterfield
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Logan
Carr
|
|
10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Peyton
Bundy
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Cason
Terry
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 11-12 Finals |
|
1. |
Afton
Roberts
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Aspen
Nilsson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
1.90 |
|
6-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brooklynn
Runolfson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Annica
Cameron
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Kayla
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Hurricane city |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
6. |
Iris
Pead
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Chynna
Anderson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Eliza
Dansie
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Hurricane track club |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Breanna
Graves
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Anderson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Noely
Brichaux
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie
McArthur
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Danielle
Elemile
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sandstone Elementary |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Miller
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 11-12 Finals |
|
1. |
Bergen
Robinson
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
|
2.00 |
|
6-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Hunter
Knighton
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Ashton
Reid
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Luke
Miller
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Joshua
Carroll
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Glenn
Butterfield
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Devin
Rustad
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Luigui
Sierra
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Travis
Jones
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bentely
Bushar
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jason
Erbe
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mark
Elemile
|
|
|
|
Fossil Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 13-14 Finals |
|
1. |
Sophie
Chandler
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
3.83 |
|
12-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Emma
Bingham
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sierra
Erbe
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
sunriseridge |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Melissa
Earl
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Little Valley Elem |
|
3.48 |
|
11-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Hannah
Anderson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
3.38 |
|
11-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6. |
Marianne
Corpaci
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Robin
Kim
|
|
13 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
3.02 |
|
9-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 13-14 Finals |
|
1. |
Dallin
Graf
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Robert
Pender
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
2.92 |
|
9-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Easton
Nisson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Sun Rise Ridge |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Wiser
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keilen
Washington
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryce
Thomas
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karson
Barber
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Mendez Jr
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scottie
Bushar
|
|
|
|
pine view |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put 13-14 Finals |
|
1. |
Emma
Gergetz
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
7.82 |
|
25-08.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Erin
Gergetz
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
7.08 |
|
23-03.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Robin
Kim
|
|
13 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
6.75 |
|
22-02.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Preslee
Gates
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylee
Terrell
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put 13-14 Finals |
|
1. |
Guy
Ludlow
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.41 |
|
27-07.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Easton
Nisson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Sun Rise Ridge |
|
8.05 |
|
26-05.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Oakley
Jackson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quikfeet |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Softball 9-10 Finals |
|
1. |
Jamelle
Mullins
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
32.26 |
|
105-10 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Aisey
Gargano
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
19.68 |
|
64-07 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaydee
Roberts
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.89 |
|
55-05 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Alyssa
Rammell
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.13 |
|
52-11 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Kaylee
Carr
|
|
10 |
|
Unattached |
|
14.50 |
|
47-07.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Brooklyn
Knighton
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
13.03 |
|
42-09.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ragan
Johnson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's Softball 9-10 Finals |
|
1. |
Makaio
Swensen
|
|
|
|
Santa Clara elementary |
|
37.87 |
|
124-03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sione
Langi
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
37.54 |
|
123-02 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Logan
Carr
|
|
10 |
|
Unattached |
|
36.09 |
|
118-05 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Braylen
Cameron
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
35.58 |
|
116-09 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Asher
McConnell
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
35.15 |
|
115-04 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Drake
Carroll
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
29.23 |
|
95-11 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Max
Ripplinger
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
25.58 |
|
83-11 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyler
Terry
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Thornton
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Matt
McArthur
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Tucker
Wall
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's Softball 11-12 Finals |
|
1. |
Katherine
Whipple
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
36.14 |
|
118-07 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cassidy
Dykstra
|
|
< 9 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
34.14 |
|
112-00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Afton
Roberts
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
25.60 |
|
84-00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Iris
Pead
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
25.25 |
|
82-10 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Annica
Cameron
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
21.56 |
|
70-09 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Eden
Gergetz
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
18.90 |
|
62-00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Noely
Brichaux
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cassandra
Martinez
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
sunriseridge |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Wahls
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Danielle
Elemile
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sandstone Elementary |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaiah
Matthews
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cecelia
Shine
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Softball 11-12 Finals |
|
1. |
Zekiel
Polu
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
54.71 |
|
179-06 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cael
Keith
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
|
51.05 |
|
167-06 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Hunter
Knighton
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
46.18 |
|
151-06 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Bowen
Hammer
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
38.50 |
|
126-04 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Talon
Leavitt
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
36.75 |
|
120-07 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Brayden
Jones
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
36.09 |
|
118-05 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Bryan
Wall
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
34.31 |
|
112-07 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Glenn
Butterfield
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
29.79 |
|
97-09 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Bentely
Bushar
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
25.04 |
|
82-02 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
10. |
Mason
Bundy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
23.65 |
|
77-07 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Travis
Jones
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Sunrise Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jason
Erbe
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mark
Elemile
|
|
|
|
Fossil Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|