Men's Long Jump Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Ronald
Brookins
|
|
|
|
National Athletic Institute |
|
8.08 |
|
26-06.00 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ronald
Taylor
|
|
|
|
National Athletic Institute |
|
7.94 |
|
26-00.50 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tyron
Stewart
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
|
7.87 |
|
25-09.75 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hamoud
Al Alwani
|
|
|
|
Saudi Arabia |
|
7.42 |
|
24-04.25 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Reindell
Cole
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
7.22 |
|
23-08.25 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Zachary
Thomas
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
7.08 |
|
23-02.75 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Arik
Nesbit
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
7.02 |
|
23-00.50 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Michael
Mitchell
|
|
17 - 18 |
|
Unattached |
|
6.97 |
|
22-10.50 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lee
Mitchell III
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
6.94 |
|
22-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Markeith
Price
|
|
|
|
National Athletic Institute |
|
6.42 |
|
21-00.75 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Shawn
Douglas
|
|
OPEN |
|
team f.o.c.o.s |
|
5.49 |
|
18-00.25 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dick
Richards
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
|
3.71 |
|
12-02.00 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
PASS |
Muhannad
Al Absi
|
|
|
|
Saudi Arabia |
|
PASS |
|
PASS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lex
Gillette
|
|
|
|
NIke Cooperate |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Girten
|
|
-- Choose -- |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Olson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Oronde
Vassell
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Long Jump Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Brittney
Reese
|
|
|
|
NIke Cooperate |
|
6.83 |
|
22-05.00 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Toni
Smith
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
|
6.55 |
|
21-05.75 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Skye
Morrison
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
6.53 |
|
21-05.00 |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Chantel
Malone
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
6.46 |
|
21-02.25 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alitta
Boyd
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
|
5.99 |
|
19-07.75 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Yetsa
Tuakli
|
|
OPEN |
|
Ghana |
|
5.98 |
|
19-07.50 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cyntrail
Pierce
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
5.82 |
|
19-01.25 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Breanna
Leslie
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
5.75 |
|
18-10.50 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Laura
Panteau
|
|
|
|
team f.o.c.o.s |
|
5.18 |
|
17-00.00 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alexis
Wilson
|
|
OPEN |
|
team f.o.c.o.s |
|
4.79 |
|
15-08.50 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Scout
Bassett
|
|
OPEN |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
|
3.41 |
|
11-02.25 |
|
+3.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Holly
Stallman
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
April
Sinkler
|
|
|
|
National Athletic Institute |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blessing
Ufodiama
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cheyenne
Walker
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Triple Jump Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Troy
Doris
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
|
16.27 |
|
53-04.50 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hassan
Dawshi
|
|
|
|
Saudi Arabia |
|
15.29 |
|
50-02.00 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mansour
Masrahi
|
|
|
|
Saudi Arabia |
|
14.09 |
|
46-02.75 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gustavo
Caballero
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
13.12 |
|
43-00.50 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's Triple Jump Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Amanda
Smoch
|
|
|
|
New York Athletic Club/Asics |
|
13.56 |
|
44-05.75 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lynnika
Pitts
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
13.53 |
|
44-04.75 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
April
Sinkler
|
|
|
|
National Athletic Institute |
|
13.38 |
|
43-10.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Keri
Emanuel
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
13.37 |
|
43-10.50 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Toni
Smith
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
|
13.32 |
|
43-08.50 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Blessing
Ufodiama
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
13.20 |
|
43-03.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Pascale
Delaunay
|
|
OPEN |
|
Cheetah International Track Club |
|
12.34 |
|
40-05.75 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alitta
Boyd
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Linda
Cohn
|
|
Masters |
|
So Cal Striders |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's High Jump Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Ryan
Ingraham
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
2.21 |
|
7-03.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Ricky
Robertson
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
|
2.13 |
|
6-11.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kei Jian
Buckley
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
2.05 |
|
6-08.75 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Jeff
Skiba
|
|
|
|
Ossur |
|
2.05 |
|
6-08.75 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tanner Torrez
Torrez
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1.85 |
|
6-00.75 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
NH |
Dwight
Barbaisz
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Roderick
Townsend
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jerome
Miller
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's High Jump Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Linda
Rainwater
|
|
OPEN |
|
Movin Shoes |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Breanna
Leslie
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
NH |
Courtney
Reiter
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
NH |
Brianna
Kris
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Men's Pole Vault Open/international Finals |
Men's Pole Vault Open/international Finals |
Men's Pole Vault Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Derick
Hinch
|
|
|
|
AZPVA |
F1 |
-1. |
|
5.40 |
|
17-08.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Zach
Siegmeier
|
|
OPEN |
|
AZPVA |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.25 |
|
17-02.75 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Chad
Stoermer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-3. |
|
5.25 |
|
17-02.75 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Tyler
Wallace
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-4. |
|
5.10 |
|
16-08.75 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Adam
Bragg
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-4. |
|
5.10 |
|
16-08.75 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Jorge
Luna-Estes
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Club Velazco |
F1 |
-6. |
|
4.95 |
|
16-03.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
7. |
Roger
Mantor
|
|
|
|
Lucky Strike |
F1 |
-7. |
|
4.95 |
|
16-03.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
8. |
Giovanni
Hernandez
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-8. |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Hussain
Alhizam
|
|
OPEN |
|
NO LIMIT SPORTS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
10. |
Kyle
Brown
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.50 |
|
14-09.25 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
11. |
Shane
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Lucky Strike |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.40 |
|
14-05.25 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
12. |
Wendell
Beck
|
|
|
|
AZPVA |
F2 |
-4. |
|
4.20 |
|
13-09.25 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
12. |
Tate
Curran
|
|
|
|
NO LIMIT SPORTS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
4.20 |
|
13-09.25 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
14. |
Jeremy
McGrath
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-6. |
|
4.10 |
|
13-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kent
Truong
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-7. |
|
3.95 |
|
12-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Giovanni
Giordanni
|
|
|
|
Lucky Strike |
F2 |
-8. |
|
3.95 |
|
12-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sandris
Eglitis
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-9. |
|
3.95 |
|
12-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ariel
Dyrek
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-10. |
|
3.80 |
|
12-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Bennett
Yee
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
NO LIMIT SPORTS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
3.65 |
|
11-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Reed
Scale
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Woepse
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Will
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Pole Vault Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Kortney
Ross
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4.15 |
|
13-07.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Theresa
Kroll
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4.00 |
|
13-01.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Allison
Koressel
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
4.00 |
|
13-01.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Sian
Morgan
|
|
|
|
Lucky Strike |
|
4.00 |
|
13-01.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
5. |
Andrea-Alourtte
Baales-Borboa
|
|
15 - 16 |
|
Club Velazco |
|
3.40 |
|
11-01.75 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
6. |
Zoe
Wilkins
|
|
|
|
Lucky Strike |
|
3.40 |
|
11-01.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sara
Curran
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
NO LIMIT SPORTS |
|
3.40 |
|
11-01.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
8. |
McKenna
Brown
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Katherine
Chang
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
10. |
Raelyn
Abbinaniti
|
|
|
|
Lucky Strike |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
11. |
Elena
Forbath
|
|
|
|
Lucky Strike |
|
2.70 |
|
8-10.25 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Allison
Stokke
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Men's Shot Put Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Dotun
Ogundeji
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
20.05 |
|
65-09.25 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Willy
Irwin
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
19.25 |
|
63-01.75 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Richard
Garrett
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
19.01 |
|
62-04.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
4. |
Amir Ali
Patterson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
18.75 |
|
61-06.25 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Erik
Werskey
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Giovanni
Giordanni
|
|
|
|
Lucky Strike |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Matthew-Jonathan
Seawright
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Shot Put Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Claire
Uke
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nigeria |
|
16.56 |
|
54-04 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Stamatia
Scarvelis
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
14.98 |
|
49-01.75 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Kayla
Hopkins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
14.02 |
|
46-00.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Breanna
Leslie
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
11.50 |
|
37-08.75 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Linn
Dunton
|
|
Masters |
|
Southern California Striders |
|
10.27 |
|
33-08.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
6. |
Linda
Cohn
|
|
Masters |
|
So Cal Striders |
|
8.78 |
|
28-09.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Men's Discus Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Jared
Schuurmans
|
|
|
|
National Athletic Institute |
|
64.56 |
|
211-09.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rutger
Smith
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
61.74 |
|
202-06.75 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Andrew
Evans
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
60.65 |
|
198-11.75 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mike
Torie
|
|
|
|
Iron Wood TC |
|
58.83 |
|
193-00.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jason
Harrell
|
|
|
|
Arete Throws Nation |
|
57.97 |
|
190-02.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6. |
Matthew
Kosecki
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
57.44 |
|
188-05.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Amir Ali
Patterson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
54.82 |
|
179-10.25 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Mike
Guidry
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
54.30 |
|
178-01.75 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Dotun
Ogundeji
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
53.82 |
|
176-07 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
10. |
Dave
Endler
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
50.94 |
|
167-01.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
11. |
Matthew-Jonathan
Seawright
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
44.34 |
|
145-05.75 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
12. |
Scott
Endler
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
41.45 |
|
136-00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
13. |
Matt
Endler
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
40.88 |
|
134-01.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Women's Discus Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Summer
Pierson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
58.61 |
|
192-03.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Paige
Blackburn
|
|
OPEN |
|
U.S. Air Force |
|
53.30 |
|
174-10.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Claire
Uke
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nigeria |
|
51.36 |
|
168-06 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Stamatia
Scarvelis
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
48.17 |
|
158-00.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Linda
Cohn
|
|
Masters |
|
So Cal Striders |
|
24.71 |
|
81-00.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
6. |
Linn
Dunton
|
|
Masters |
|
Southern California Striders |
|
24.09 |
|
79-00.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
FOUL |
Kayla
Hopkins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Liz
Podominick
|
|
|
|
National Athletic Institute |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Hammer Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Colin
Dunbar
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
71.23 |
|
233-08.25 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Ryan
McCullough
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
64.26 |
|
210-10 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Matthew-Jonathan
Seawright
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
50.40 |
|
165-04.25 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Women's Hammer Open/international Finals |
|
1. |
Britney
Henry
|
|
|
|
Oiselle |
|
70.16 |
|
230-02.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jade
Grace
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
58.00 |
|
190-03.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Amanda
Gricus
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
56.78 |
|
186-03.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Linn
Dunton
|
|
Masters |
|
Southern California Striders |
|
34.01 |
|
111-07 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Linda
Cohn
|
|
Masters |
|
So Cal Striders |
|
19.07 |
|
62-06.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
NH |
Taylor
Bush
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
NH |
Kristin
Smith
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's 100 meter Open/international Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Chip
Crowl
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
17. |
12.95 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Erik
Hightower
|
|
|
|
NAI |
18. |
14.50 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dick
Richards
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
19. |
15.35 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Austin
Pruitt
|
|
OPEN |
|
NAI |
20. |
18.24 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ken
Stone
|
|
Masters |
|
Southern California Striders |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 100 meter Open/international Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Greg
Lesnewich
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
13. |
11.73 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
James
Chinn
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
14. |
12.40 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Greg
Pizza
|
|
Masters |
|
Southern California Striders |
15. |
12.72 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Andre
Trejo
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
16. |
12.94 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kionte
Storey
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joseph
Garcia
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 100 meter Open/international Timed Finals |
Men's 100 meter Open/international Timed Finals |
Men's 100 meter Open/international Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ameer
Webb
|
|
OPEN |
|
nike |
S4 |
-1. |
|
10.11 |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jeff
Henderson
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
S4 |
-2. |
|
10.31 |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Derek
Bredy
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-3. |
|
10.41 |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rushane
Scott
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-4. |
|
10.55 |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chris
Brusenback
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-5. |
|
10.63 |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jared
Ware
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-6. |
|
10.71 |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Douglas
Stevenson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-1. |
|
10.75 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
David
Brown
|
|
OPEN |
|
NAI |
S3 |
-2. |
|
10.79 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Josiah
Jamison
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
S3 |
-3. |
|
11.07 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Reindell
Cole
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-4. |
|
11.15 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Justin
Peters
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-5. |
|
11.18 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jacek
Lawrynowicz
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-5. |
|
11.18 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Greg
Lesnewich
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-1. |
|
11.73 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
James
Chinn
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-2. |
|
12.40 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Greg
Pizza
|
|
Masters |
|
Southern California Striders |
S2 |
-3. |
|
12.72 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Andre
Trejo
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-4. |
|
12.94 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Chip
Crowl
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-1. |
|
12.95 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Erik
Hightower
|
|
|
|
NAI |
S1 |
-2. |
|
14.50 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dick
Richards
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-3. |
|
15.35 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Austin
Pruitt
|
|
OPEN |
|
NAI |
S1 |
-4. |
|
18.24 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Roland
Slade
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabriel
Mvumvure
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ken
Stone
|
|
Masters |
|
Southern California Striders |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kionte
Storey
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Remontay
McClain
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joseph
Garcia
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Keith
Turner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
10. |
22.18 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Travis
Thomas
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
13. |
22.56 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
James
Chinn
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
22. |
25.10 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kurt
Rustin
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
24. |
25.40 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Greg
Pizza
|
|
Masters |
|
Southern California Striders |
26. |
26.35 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Olson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andre
Trejo
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Blake
Leeper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
9. |
21.84 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Greg
Goronson
|
|
17 - 18 |
|
Unattached |
14. |
22.61 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jacek
Lawrynowicz
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
15. |
22.67 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Oronde
Vassell
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
16. |
22.84 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Justin
Peters
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
18. |
23.09 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Joseph
Garcia
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
19. |
24.08 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Chris
Richards
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
23. |
25.13 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Markeith
Price
|
|
|
|
National Athletic Institute |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Fahad
Al-Subaie
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S5 |
-1. |
|
20.90 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Stirley
Jones
|
|
OPEN |
|
socal track club |
S5 |
-2. |
|
20.95 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Derek
Bredy
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S5 |
-3. |
|
21.04 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ahmed
Bin Marzouq
|
|
|
|
Saudi Arabia |
S4 |
-1. |
|
21.39 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Matt
Watson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Lane 9 Ministries |
S4 |
-2. |
|
21.44 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chris
Brusenback
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-1. |
|
21.51 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mason
Rhodes
|
|
OPEN |
|
US Paralympic |
S4 |
-3. |
|
21.70 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Damond
Burns
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-4. |
|
21.82 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Blake
Leeper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-1. |
|
21.84 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Keith
Turner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-1. |
|
22.18 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Roland
Slade
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
S4 |
-5. |
|
22.35 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Austin
Nobis
|
|
17 - 18 |
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-6. |
|
22.36 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Travis
Thomas
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-2. |
|
22.56 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Greg
Goronson
|
|
17 - 18 |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-2. |
|
22.61 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jacek
Lawrynowicz
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-3. |
|
22.67 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Oronde
Vassell
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-4. |
|
22.84 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Christopher
Arechiga
|
|
|
|
Mexico |
S1 |
-2. |
|
22.99 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Justin
Peters
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-5. |
|
23.09 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Joseph
Garcia
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-6. |
|
24.08 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Josh
Bellows
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-3. |
|
24.62 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Dean
Laing
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S5 |
-4. |
|
24.90 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
James
Chinn
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-3. |
|
25.10 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Chris
Richards
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-7. |
|
25.13 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kurt
Rustin
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-4. |
|
25.40 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Erik
Hightower
|
|
|
|
NAI |
S1 |
-4. |
|
25.94 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Greg
Pizza
|
|
Masters |
|
Southern California Striders |
S2 |
-5. |
|
26.35 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Chip
Crowl
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-5. |
|
26.71 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Austin
Pruitt
|
|
OPEN |
|
NAI |
S1 |
-6. |
|
31.46 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Dick
Richards
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-7. |
|
33.80 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jerome
Avery
|
|
|
|
NAI |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Olson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andre
Trejo
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ameer
Webb
|
|
OPEN |
|
nike |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Brown
|
|
OPEN |
|
NAI |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabriel
Mvumvure
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jeff
Henderson
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Elite |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kionte
Storey
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Remontay
McClain
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Markeith
Price
|
|
|
|
National Athletic Institute |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
April
Panteau
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
12. |
25.61 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tenisha
Eastman
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
14. |
25.90 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rita
Hanscom
|
|
|
|
Southern California Striders |
16. |
32.56 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cheyenne
Walker
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jasmine
Walker
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Holly
Stallman
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lekeisha
Lawson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-1. |
|
22.88 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Miki
Barber
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-2. |
|
23.18 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Leslie
Cole
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-3. |
|
23.40 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Shelby
White
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-4. |
|
23.64 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Melanise
Chapman
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-1. |
|
23.92 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tanisha
Hawkins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-5. |
|
24.39 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jackie
Howe
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-2. |
|
24.47 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Natasha
Gay
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-6. |
|
24.65 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kenyanna
Wilson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-7. |
|
24.67 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Amber
Rosario
|
|
OPEN |
|
Williams Elite |
S2 |
-3. |
|
24.97 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kym
Crosby
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-4. |
|
25.23 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
April
Panteau
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-1. |
|
25.61 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Trey
Orchard
|
|
15 - 16 |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-5. |
|
25.63 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tenisha
Eastman
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-2. |
|
25.90 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alexis
Wilson
|
|
OPEN |
|
team f.o.c.o.s |
S2 |
-6. |
|
28.28 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Rita
Hanscom
|
|
|
|
Southern California Striders |
S1 |
-3. |
|
32.56 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cheyenne
Walker
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Breanna
Leslie
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jasmine
Walker
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tavajia
Richardson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Holly
Stallman
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 100 meter Open/international Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Kym
Crosby
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
12. |
12.53 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rita
Hanscom
|
|
|
|
Southern California Striders |
13. |
15.18 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Scout
Bassett
|
|
OPEN |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
14. |
17.26 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cheyenne
Walker
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Beth
Hope
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Track Club |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tavajia
Richardson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jasmine
Walker
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 100 meter Open/international Timed Finals |
Women's 100 meter Open/international Timed Finals |
Women's 100 meter Open/international Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lekeisha
Lawson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-1. |
|
11.17 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Miki
Barber
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-2. |
|
11.34 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Shelby
White
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-3. |
|
11.45 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Melanise
Chapman
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-4. |
|
11.60 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
LaTisha
Holden
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-1. |
|
11.80 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tanisha
Hawkins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-5. |
|
11.95 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Natasha
Gay
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-2. |
|
11.95 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sirena
Williams
|
|
OPEN |
|
Wes Williams Elite |
S2 |
-3. |
|
12.03 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tenisha
Eastman
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-4. |
|
12.19 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Davis
Tiana
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-5. |
|
12.26 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tia
Knight
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-6. |
|
12.27 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kym
Crosby
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-1. |
|
12.53 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rita
Hanscom
|
|
|
|
Southern California Striders |
S1 |
-2. |
|
15.18 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Scout
Bassett
|
|
OPEN |
|
U.S. Paralympics |
S1 |
-3. |
|
17.26 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cheyenne
Walker
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lenouris
Jones
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Leslie
Cole
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Beth
Hope
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Track Club |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Holly
Stallman
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kenyanna
Wilson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nevada
Morrison
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tavajia
Richardson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jasmine
Walker
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Mike
Berry
|
|
|
|
nike |
S3 |
-1. |
|
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Matt
Watson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Lane 9 Ministries |
S3 |
-2. |
|
47.23 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mason
Rhodes
|
|
OPEN |
|
US Paralympic |
S3 |
-3. |
|
48.34 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Blake
Leeper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-3. |
|
48.34 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Keith
Turner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-5. |
|
48.55 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Austin
Nobis
|
|
17 - 18 |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-6. |
|
48.68 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Travis
Thomas
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-7. |
|
49.23 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Damond
Burns
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-8. |
|
49.94 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Christopher
Arechiga
|
|
|
|
Mexico |
S2 |
-1. |
|
50.70 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Greg
Goronson
|
|
17 - 18 |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-2. |
|
51.07 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Isaiah
Marshall
|
|
OPEN |
|
team f.o.c.o.s |
S2 |
-3. |
|
51.76 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Josh
Bellows
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-1. |
|
53.98 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
John
Cormier
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-4. |
|
54.59 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Paulo
Cruz
|
|
17 - 18 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-2. |
|
56.17 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dimitrius
Peters
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Prince Mumba Track Club |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Manny
Hernandez
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Olson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tavajia
Richardson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Magnolia
Howell
|
|
|
|
Trinidad and Tobago |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Shapri
Romero
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
52.40 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ciara
Short
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
53.42 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Trey
Orchard
|
|
15 - 16 |
|
Unattached |
|
58.19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Madison
Aldred
|
|
17 - 18 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:03.76 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
April
Panteau
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jasmine
Walker
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elysia
Mitchell
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Immanuel
Hutchinson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:50.60 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Prince
Mumba
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa Monica Track Club |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:51.10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Billy
Cvecko
|
|
|
|
Team Toad |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:54.57 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Manny
Hernandez
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:55.98 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marrico
Greenhowe
|
|
|
|
TrackWest |
S2 |
-5. |
|
1:56.64 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Johnathon
Blaine
|
|
17 - 18 |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:58.55 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nicholas
Scarpello
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-6. |
|
1:58.74 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Justin
Weaver
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-7. |
|
2:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Miles
Brewington
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-8. |
|
2:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Michael
Smith
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Josh
Bellows
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:16.90 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shawn
Kowalski
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brian
Glassey
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Krishna
Curry
|
|
OPEN |
|
The Janes Elite Track Club |
|
2:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nevada
Morrison
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
2:09.03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kimberly
Smith
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
|
2:19.22 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gina
Merchant
|
|
|
|
Prado Racing Team |
|
2:20.05 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jackie
Howe
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
2:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Laura
Panteau
|
|
|
|
team f.o.c.o.s |
|
2:30.02 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Goldie
Daniels
|
|
|
|
Mexico |
|
2:37.32 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ivonne
Mosquera
|
|
OPEN |
|
US Paralympic |
|
2:41.59 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tracee
van der Wyk
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Valerie
Sanchez
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 1500 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Derek
Thomas
|
|
OPEN |
|
Asics Aggies |
|
3:52.06 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nicholas
Scarpello
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
3:55.63 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Omar
Gonzalez
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
3:56.98 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brian
Glassey
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Shawn
Kowalski
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Immanuel
Hutchinson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brian
Sullivan
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Track Club |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Weaver
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Javier
Madrid
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 1500 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tracee
van der Wyk
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Melissa
Skiba
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
4:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ioana
Citireag
|
|
OPEN |
|
Speed Factory Athletics |
|
4:38.86 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ronald
Brookins
|
|
|
|
National Athletic Institute |
|
13.64 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dean
Laing
|
|
|
|
Hondorus |
|
14.59 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Shawn
Douglas
|
|
OPEN |
|
team f.o.c.o.s |
|
16.91 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Omo
Osaghae
|
|
OPEN |
|
Adidas |
|
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sirena
Williams
|
|
OPEN |
|
Wes Williams Elite |
S2 |
-1. |
|
13.16 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
LaTisha
Holden
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-2. |
|
13.23 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Breanna
Leslie
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-3. |
|
13.53 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis
Tiana
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-1. |
|
13.55 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tia
Knight
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-2. |
|
14.09 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Amber
Rosario
|
|
OPEN |
|
Williams Elite |
S1 |
-3. |
|
14.29 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
KeNya
Hardge
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-4. |
|
14.45 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Courtney
Davis
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Khallifah
Rosser
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
50.77 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Slater
Ezell
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
51.42 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alie
Beauvais
|
|
|
|
Brooks/ EVO Sports |
|
51.76 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kevin
Powell
|
|
|
|
Academy Of Speed |
|
54.14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Joshua
Taylor
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
56.41 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 400 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Shevon
Stoddart
|
|
OPEN |
|
Puma |
|
56.27 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Turquoise
Thompson
|
|
OPEN |
|
nike |
|
56.40 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Danielle
Dowie
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
56.83 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Velveth
Moreno
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:02.14 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 5000 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
David
Edwards
|
|
|
|
Milestone Track club |
|
15:42.24 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ryan
Noro
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
17:16.11 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Javier
Madrid
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 5000 meter Timed Finals |
|
Coed's 10,000 meter Race Walk Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Mario-Andres
De Los Rios-Banda
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
41:47.87 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Emmanuel
Corvera
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
44:13.05 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Women's Javelin Finals |
|
1. |
Allison
Updike
|
|
OPEN |
|
Azusa Pacific University |
|
52.08 |
|
170-10.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Leigh
Petranoff
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
49.20 |
|
161-05 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Paige
Blackburn
|
|
OPEN |
|
U.S. Air Force |
|
47.16 |
|
154-08.75 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tiffany
Forbito
|
|
15 - 16 |
|
Unattached |
|
47.09 |
|
154-06 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Linda
Cohn
|
|
Masters |
|
So Cal Striders |
|
32.91 |
|
107-11.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
6. |
Rita
Hanscom
|
|
|
|
Southern California Striders |
|
25.83 |
|
84-09 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Linn
Dunton
|
|
Masters |
|
Southern California Striders |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Breanna
Leslie
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Men's 5000 meter Race Walk Open/international Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Adrian
Zamudio
|
|
|
|
Asics Aggies |
|
27:46.10 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 5000 meter Race Walk Open/international Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Rachel
Seaman
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
21:27.39 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Miranda
Melville
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
21:41.99 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Katie
Burnett
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
23:45.40 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Molly
Josephs
|
|
OPEN |
|
Missouri Baptist University |
|
25:56.87 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Claudia
Vazquez-Montoya
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
25:56.87 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Concepcion
Vazquez-Prado
|
|
Masters |
|
Unattached |
|
31:45.52 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 600 meter Timed Finals |
|