CVOTC HP #2
Chula Vista OTC
Chula Vista , CA
May 28, 2016 - May 29, 2016

Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 1
Top 2 in each heat advance to Final. 10 advance by time.
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jeff Henderson CVE 1.  10.38 Q Q
2.    Justin Peters OPEN Unattached 9.  11.33 Q Q
3.    Markeith Price CVE 10.  11.36 q q
4.    Jack Briggs Unattached 11.  11.43 q q
5.    Gerry Cox Unattached 15.  16.65 q q
DNS    Mike Hartfield CVE DNS  DNS
DNS    Edward Baca Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Cody Jones T/F38 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field DNS  DNS


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 2
Top 2 in each heat advance to Final. 10 advance by time.
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Remontay McClain OPEN Nike 2.  10.42 Q +0.6 Q
2.    Kind Butler OPEN NRR: New Realm Running 4.  10.85 Q +0.6 Q
3.    Giovanni Brooks Unattached 7.  11.01 q +0.6 q
4.    Ayden Jent US Paralympic 13.  13.07 q +0.6 q
5.    Ming Davis T46 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field 14.  13.72 q +0.6 q
DNS    Mark Braun OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS +0.6
DNS    Kendall Spencer OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS +0.6


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 3
Top 2 in each heat advance to Final. 10 advance by time.
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Daveon Collins OPEN Seattle Speed 3.  10.65 Q +1.3 Q
2.    Kind Butler CVE 4.  10.85 Q +1.3 Q
3.    Mason Rhodes US Paralympic 6.  10.97 q +1.3 q
4.    Syaariq Lachica 13 - 14 Unattached 8.  11.15 q +1.3 q
5.    Ahkeel Whitehead US Paralympic 12.  12.72 q +1.3 q
DNS    Ronald Taylor CVE DNS  DNS +1.3
DNS    Kionte Storey OPEN us paralympics DNS  DNS +1.3


Men's 100 meter Heats
Top 2 in each heat advance to Final. 10 advance by time.
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Jeff Henderson CVE H1 -1. 10.38 Q Q
2.    Remontay McClain OPEN Nike H2 -1. 10.42 Q +0.6 Q
3.    Daveon Collins OPEN Seattle Speed H3 -1. 10.65 Q +1.3 Q
4.    Kind Butler OPEN NRR: New Realm Running H2 -2. 10.85 Q +0.6 Q
4.    Kind Butler CVE H3 -2. 10.85 Q +1.3 Q
6.    Mason Rhodes US Paralympic H3 -3. 10.97 q +1.3 q
7.    Giovanni Brooks Unattached H2 -3. 11.01 q +0.6 q
8.    Syaariq Lachica 13 - 14 Unattached H3 -4. 11.15 q +1.3 q
9.    Justin Peters OPEN Unattached H1 -2. 11.33 Q Q
10.    Markeith Price CVE H1 -3. 11.36 q q
11.    Jack Briggs Unattached H1 -4. 11.43 q q
12.    Ahkeel Whitehead US Paralympic H3 -5. 12.72 q +1.3 q
13.    Ayden Jent US Paralympic H2 -4. 13.07 q +0.6 q
14.    Ming Davis T46 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field H2 -5. 13.72 q +0.6 q
15.    Gerry Cox Unattached H1 -5. 16.65 q q
DNS    Mark Braun OPEN Unattached H2 -DNS DNS +0.6
DNS    Mike Hartfield CVE H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Edward Baca Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Ronald Taylor CVE H3 -DNS DNS +1.3
DNS    Kendall Spencer OPEN Unattached H2 -DNS DNS +0.6
DNS    Kionte Storey OPEN us paralympics H3 -DNS DNS +1.3
DNS    Cody Jones T/F38 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field H1 -DNS DNS


Women's 100 meter Heats

Heat 1
Top 2 in each heat advance to Final. 12 advance by time.
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Mandy White OPEN Jordan brand 1.  11.45 Q +1.7 Q
2.    Ashton Purvis Unattached 2.  11.79 Q +1.7 Q
3.    Dominique Booker OPEN Shore AC 3.  11.82 q +1.7 q
4.    Scout Bassett T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field 9.  16.55 q +1.7 q
5.    Lacey Henderson T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field 10.  17.54 q +1.7 q
DNS    Whitney Rowe OPEN Seattle Speed DNS  DNS +1.7


Women's 100 meter Heats

Heat 2
Top 2 in each heat advance to Final. 12 advance by time.
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Marvellous Iheukwumere OPEN Altis 4.  11.84 Q +2.1 Q
2.    Malaina Payton CVE 5.  12.02 Q +2.1 Q
3.    Whitney Gipson CVE 6.  12.23 q +2.1 q
4.    Tia Knight Unattached 7.  12.47 q +2.1 q
5.    Ciera Jervier T44 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field 8.  14.3 q +2.1 q


Women's 100 meter Heats
Top 2 in each heat advance to Final. 12 advance by time.
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Mandy White OPEN Jordan brand H1 -1. 11.45 Q +1.7 Q
2.    Ashton Purvis Unattached H1 -2. 11.79 Q +1.7 Q
3.    Dominique Booker OPEN Shore AC H1 -3. 11.82 q +1.7 q
4.    Marvellous Iheukwumere OPEN Altis H2 -1. 11.84 Q +2.1 Q
5.    Malaina Payton CVE H2 -2. 12.02 Q +2.1 Q
6.    Whitney Gipson CVE H2 -3. 12.23 q +2.1 q
7.    Tia Knight Unattached H2 -4. 12.47 q +2.1 q
8.    Ciera Jervier T44 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field H2 -5. 14.3 q +2.1 q
9.    Scout Bassett T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field H1 -4. 16.55 q +1.7 q
10.    Lacey Henderson T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field H1 -5. 17.54 q +1.7 q
DNS    Whitney Rowe OPEN Seattle Speed H1 -DNS DNS +1.7


Men's 200 meter Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Markeith Price CVE 8.  23.52 +1.6
2.    Robert Brown CVE 9.  25.35 +1.6
3.    Regas Woods T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field 10.  25.82 +1.6
4.    Kenyon Morris OPEN Unattached 11.  26.74 +1.6
5.    Ayden Jent US Paralympic 12.  28.11 +1.6
DNS    Ahkeel Whitehead US Paralympic DNS  DNS +1.6
DNS    Kionte Storey OPEN us paralympics DNS  DNS +1.6
DNS    Justin Peters OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS +1.6


Men's 200 meter Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Remontay McClain OPEN Nike 1.  20.85 +1.9
2.    Daveon Collins OPEN Seattle Speed 2.  20.86 +1.9
3.    Kind Butler CVE 3.  21.38 +1.9
4.    LaShawn Butler CVE 4.  21.68 +1.9
5.    Mason Rhodes US Paralympic 5.  21.83 +1.9
6.    Jaquan Holland OPEN Unattached 6.  22.02 +1.9
7.    Giovanni Brooks Unattached 7.  22.48 +1.9
DNS    Roland Slade CVE DNS  DNS +1.9


Men's 200 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind 

1.    Remontay McClain OPEN Nike S2 -1. 20.85 +1.9
2.    Daveon Collins OPEN Seattle Speed S2 -2. 20.86 +1.9
3.    Kind Butler CVE S2 -3. 21.38 +1.9
4.    LaShawn Butler CVE S2 -4. 21.68 +1.9
5.    Mason Rhodes US Paralympic S2 -5. 21.83 +1.9
6.    Jaquan Holland OPEN Unattached S2 -6. 22.02 +1.9
7.    Giovanni Brooks Unattached S2 -7. 22.48 +1.9
8.    Markeith Price CVE S1 -1. 23.52 +1.6
9.    Robert Brown CVE S1 -2. 25.35 +1.6
10.    Regas Woods T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field S1 -3. 25.82 +1.6
11.    Kenyon Morris OPEN Unattached S1 -4. 26.74 +1.6
12.    Ayden Jent US Paralympic S1 -5. 28.11 +1.6
DNS    Ahkeel Whitehead US Paralympic S1 -DNS DNS +1.6
DNS    Kionte Storey OPEN us paralympics S1 -DNS DNS +1.6
DNS    Justin Peters OPEN Unattached S1 -DNS DNS +1.6
DNS    Roland Slade CVE S2 -DNS DNS +1.9


Women's 200 meter Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jasmine Rowe US Paralympic 8.  30.19 +0.9
2.    Lexi Youngberg T44 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field 9.  32.73 +0.9
3.    Scout Bassett T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field 10.  35.12 +0.9
DNS    Tia Knight Unattached DNS  DNS +0.9
DNS    Megan Absten T46 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field DNS  DNS +0.9


Women's 200 meter Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Whitney Rowe OPEN Seattle Speed 1.  23.67 +2.3
2.    Kendall Baisden OPEN adidas 2.  23.7 +2.3
3.    Dominique Booker OPEN Shore AC 3.  24.15 +2.3
4.    Leah Walkeden Legacy Athletics 4.  24.37 +2.3
5.    Marvellous Iheukwumere OPEN Altis 5.  24.68 +2.3
6.    Ashton Purvis Unattached 6.  24.73 +2.3
6.    Natasha Gay Unattached 6.  24.73 +2.3
DNS    Mandy White OPEN Jordan brand DNS  DNS +2.3


Women's 200 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind 

1.    Whitney Rowe OPEN Seattle Speed S2 -1. 23.67 +2.3
2.    Kendall Baisden OPEN adidas S2 -2. 23.7 +2.3
3.    Dominique Booker OPEN Shore AC S2 -3. 24.15 +2.3
4.    Leah Walkeden Legacy Athletics S2 -4. 24.37 +2.3
5.    Marvellous Iheukwumere OPEN Altis S2 -5. 24.68 +2.3
6.    Ashton Purvis Unattached S2 -6. 24.73 +2.3
6.    Natasha Gay Unattached S2 -6. 24.73 +2.3
8.    Jasmine Rowe US Paralympic S1 -1. 30.19 +0.9
9.    Lexi Youngberg T44 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field S1 -2. 32.73 +0.9
10.    Scout Bassett T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field S1 -3. 35.12 +0.9
DNS    Tia Knight Unattached S1 -DNS DNS +0.9
DNS    Megan Absten T46 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field S1 -DNS DNS +0.9
DNS    Mandy White OPEN Jordan brand S2 -DNS DNS +2.3


Men's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    David Brown US Paralympic 5.  55.19
2.    Kenyon Morris OPEN Unattached 6.  58.77
DNS    Mark Braun OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Ayden Jent US Paralympic DNS  DNS
DNS    Edward Baca Unattached DNS  DNS


Men's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Isaiah Jewett OPEN Unattached 1.  47.74
2.    Anderson Teles da Silva Unattached 2.  49.12
3.    Jaquan Holland OPEN Unattached 3.  49.36
4.    Erik Hightower US Paralympic 4.  50.91
DNS    Deedee Trotter OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS


Men's 400 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time 

1.    Isaiah Jewett OPEN Unattached S2 -1. 47.74
2.    Anderson Teles da Silva Unattached S2 -2. 49.12
3.    Jaquan Holland OPEN Unattached S2 -3. 49.36
4.    Erik Hightower US Paralympic S2 -4. 50.91
5.    David Brown US Paralympic S1 -1. 55.19
6.    Kenyon Morris OPEN Unattached S1 -2. 58.77
DNS    Mark Braun OPEN Unattached S1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Deedee Trotter OPEN Unattached S2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Ayden Jent US Paralympic S1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Edward Baca Unattached S1 -DNS DNS


Women's 400 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Deedee Trotter OPEN Unattached 52.94
2.    Paola Moran OPEN Unattached 53.46
3.    Shawna Fermin OPEN Unattached 54.87
4.    Joy Eaton Unattached 54.88
5.    Nicole Leach OPEN Unattached 55.28
6.    Leah Walkeden Legacy Athletics 56.21
7.    Tamiris de Liz Unattached 58.20
8.    Jasmine Rowe US Paralympic 1:11.05


Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats
Top 3 in each heat advance to Final. 3 advance by time.
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Kaylon Eppinger CVE 13.45 Q -0.1 Q
2.    Toyin Augustus Nigeria/Evo 13.59 Q -0.1 Q
3.    Christie Moerman Legacy Athletics 13.63 Q -0.1 Q
4.    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite 13.89 q -0.1 q
5.    Tia Knight Unattached 14.57 q -0.1 q
DNS    Melaine Walker OPEN Unattached DNS -0.1


Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats
Top 2 in each heat advance to Final. 2 advance by time.
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Ronald Brookins CVE 13.63 Q +3.6 Q
2.    Ross Blanchard OPEN Sale Harriers 13.94 Q +3.6 Q
DNS    Syaariq Lachica 13 - 14 Unattached DNS +3.6


Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Maurice Jones OPEN Altis 2.  52.95
2.    Terry Benson OPEN Unattached 4.  53.98
DNS    Bret Scheve Seattle Speed DNS  DNS


Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Joe Greene OPEN Unattached 1.  51.57
2.    Christopher Lawson Sheffield Elite 3.  53.22
3.    Alie Beavais Brooks/Evo 5.  54.48
4.    Chris Davis Unattached 6.  1:08.08


Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time 

1.    Joe Greene OPEN Unattached S2 -1. 51.57
2.    Maurice Jones OPEN Altis S1 -1. 52.95
3.    Christopher Lawson Sheffield Elite S2 -2. 53.22
4.    Terry Benson OPEN Unattached S1 -2. 53.98
5.    Alie Beavais Brooks/Evo S2 -3. 54.48
6.    Chris Davis Unattached S2 -4. 1:08.08
DNS    Bret Scheve Seattle Speed S1 -DNS DNS


Women's 400 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Kate Wilson Evo 1:01.75
2.    Ryann Krais Hierholzer Altis 1:02.07


Men's Long Jump Finals

Flight 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English   Wind 

1.    Elbert Maxwell OPEN Garden State TC 3.  7.73 25-04.25
2.    Kendall Spencer OPEN Unattached 8.  7.51 24-07.75
3.    Tyler Ruiz Philippines 9.  7.35 24-01.25
4.    Regas Woods T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field 11.  5.96 19-06.75
5.    Ahkeel Whitehead US Paralympic 12.  5.27 17-03.50
6.    Ming Davis T46 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field 13.  4.60 15-01.00
DNS    Sydney Rush-Dunigan OPEN CTG Development DNS  DNS DNS
DNS    Lee Mitchell III CVE DNS  DNS DNS


Men's Long Jump Finals

Flight 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English   Wind 

1.    Ted Hooper OPEN Unattached 1.  7.87 25-09.75
2.    Alberto Alvarez Unattached 2.  7.77 25-06.00
3.    David Registe Dominica 4.  7.71 25-03.50
4.    Ronald Taylor CVE 5.  7.66 25-01.50
5.    Tyron Stewart CVE 6.  7.64 25-00.75
6.    Ronald Brookins CVE 7.  7.58 24-10.50
7.    Kyron Blaise OPEN Trinidad 10.  7.24 23-09.00
DNS    Alberto Alvarez OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS DNS


Men's Long Jump Finals
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    Ted Hooper OPEN Unattached F2 -1.  7.87  25-09.75
2.    Alberto Alvarez Unattached F2 -2.  7.77  25-06.00
3.    Elbert Maxwell OPEN Garden State TC F1 -1.  7.73  25-04.25
4.    David Registe Dominica F2 -3.  7.71  25-03.50
5.    Ronald Taylor CVE F2 -4.  7.66  25-01.50
6.    Tyron Stewart CVE F2 -5.  7.64  25-00.75
7.    Ronald Brookins CVE F2 -6.  7.58  24-10.50
8.    Kendall Spencer OPEN Unattached F1 -2.  7.51  24-07.75
9.    Tyler Ruiz Philippines F1 -3.  7.35  24-01.25
10.    Kyron Blaise OPEN Trinidad F2 -7.  7.24  23-09.00
11.    Regas Woods T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field F1 -4.  5.96  19-06.75
12.    Ahkeel Whitehead US Paralympic F1 -5.  5.27  17-03.50
13.    Ming Davis T46 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field F1 -6.  4.60  15-01.00
DNS    Sydney Rush-Dunigan OPEN CTG Development F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Alberto Alvarez OPEN Unattached F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Lee Mitchell III CVE F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS


Women's Long Jump Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    Whitney Gipson CVE  6.84  22-05.25
2.    Yvonne Trevino Unattached  6.54  21-05.50
3.    Malaina Payton CVE  6.44  21-01.50
4.    Chantel Malone Unattached  6.37  20-10.75
5.    Jessamyn Sauceda OPEN Unattached  6.13  20-01.25
6.    Jelena McNown Unattached  6.01  19-08.50
7.    Toni Smith CVE  6.00  19-08.25
8.    Shana Woods CVE  5.97  19-07.00
9.    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite  5.81  19-00.75
DNS    Blessing Ufodiama OPEN Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Kelly Proper Unattached  DNS  DNS


Men's Triple Jump Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    Chris Benard CVE  17.19  56-04.75
2.    Donald Scott CVE  16.42  53-10.50
3.    Damon Mclean OPEN Unattached  16.00  52-06
4.    Ryan Sanders OPEN Unattached  14.81  48-07.00
5.    Idiato Jeremiah Unattached  14.68  48-02.00
DNS    Kyron Blaise OPEN Trinidad  DNS  DNS
DNS    Alberto Alvarez OPEN Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Jadel Gregorio CVE  DNS  DNS


Women's Triple Jump Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    Ciarra Brewer OPEN Unattached  13.53  44-04.75
2.    April Sinkler CVE  13.50  44-03.50
3.    Blessing Ufodiama OPEN Unattached  13.30  43-07.50
4.    Lynnika Pitts OPEN Unattached  13.19  43-03.25
5.    Thea LaFond Dominica  13.11  43-00.25
6.    Kerimiaemanuel Hmd5Gsr3 Unattached  13.00  42-07.75
7.    Toni Smith CVE  12.97  42-06.75
8.    Pascale Delaunay OPEN Unattached  11.31  37-01.25
DNS    Amanda Smock CVE  DNS  DNS
DNS    Madeline LeDuc Unattached  DNS  DNS


Men's High Jump Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Deante Kemper OPEN Unattached  2.20  7-02.50
2.    Ricky Robertson CVE  2.20  7-02.50
3.    Geoff Davis OPEN Unattached  2.15  7-00.75
4.    Bryan McBride CVE  2.15  7-00.75
5.    Darius Purcell Unattached  2.15  7-00.75
6.    Andy Gilmore OPEN Computomarx Track Club  2.10  6-10.75
7.    Justin Frick Shore AC  2.10  6-10.75
8.    Roderick Townsend T46 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field  2.05  6-08.75
9.    Jeff Skiba CVE  1.95  6-04.75
10.    Ming Davis T46 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field  1.32  4-04.00
DNS    Jacorian Duffield OPEN Nike  DNS  DNS


Women's High Jump Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Ty Butts OPEN Unattached  1.89  6-02.50
2.    Elizabeth Patterson OPEN Unattached  1.85  6-00.75
3.    Zibby Boyer OPEN adidas  1.80  5-10.75
4.    Rachel McCoy OPEN Unattached  1.80  5-10.75
5.    Sani¯l Atkinson-Grier OPEN Altis  1.75  5-09.00
NM    Crystal Spencer OPEN Unattached  NM  NM


Men's Pole Vault Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Joey Uhle CVE  5.66  18-06.75
2.    Logan Cunningham OPEN Unattached  5.56  18-03.00
3.    Mike Arnold OPEN Unattached  5.56  18-03.00
4.    Steven Lewis adidas  5.41  17-09.00
4.    Cale Simmons OPEN AF WCAP  5.41  17-09.00
6.    Michael Woepse Unattached  5.41  17-09.00
7.    Victor Weirich Unattached  5.41  17-09.00
8.    Armand Duplantis 9 - 10 Uppsala IF  5.41  17-09.00
9.    Alexander Bishop Unattached  5.26  17-03.00
10.    Luigi Colella -- Choose -- NIKE-US Foggia- ITALY  5.26  17-03.00
11.    Derick Hinch CVE  5.11  16-09.25
12.    Jack Whitt OPEN Nike  5.11  16-09.25
13.    Dustin Deleo Altis  5.11  16-09.25
DNS    Brett Guimard OPEN Unattached  DNS  DNS
NM    Levi Keller OPEN Club Northwest  NM  NM
NM    Chad Stoermer OPEN Altis  NM  NM
NM    John Prader OPEN Altis  NM  NM


Women's Pole Vault Finals

Flight 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Allison Stokke OPEN Altis 9.  3.90 12-09.50
2.    Theresa Kroll OPEN Unattached 10.  3.90 12-09.50
3.    Mallory Gilbert Altis 11.  3.75 12-03.75
4.    Sian Morgan OPEN Lucky Strike 12.  3.75 12-03.75
5.    Robin Bone London Western Track and Field Club 13.  3.75 12-03.75
6.    Khyati Vakharia Altis World 14.  3.60 11-09.75
6.    Shaylah Simpson OPEN Altis 14.  3.60 11-09.75
DNS    Elena Forbath 11 - 12 Lucky Strike DNS  DNS DNS
DNS    Meredith Honig 17 - 18 luckystrike DNS  DNS DNS


Women's Pole Vault Finals

Flight 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Anicka Newell OPEN Unattached 1.  4.45 14-07.25
2.    Katy Viuf OPEN Unattached 2.  4.30 14-01.25
2.    April Bennett CVE 2.  4.30 14-01.25
2.    Allison Koressel Unattached 2.  4.30 14-01.25
5.    Kristen Brown CVE 5.  4.30 14-01.25
6.    Brysun Stately Unattached 6.  4.30 14-01.25
7.    Melinda Withrow OPEN Mountain West Track Club 7.  4.15 13-07.50
8.    Kourtney Ross CVE 8.  4.15 13-07.50
DNS    Kylie Hutson Nike DNS  DNS DNS
NM    Natasha Kolbo Risen Performance NM  NM NM
NM    Mandissa Marshall OPEN Unattached NM  NM NM


Women's Pole Vault Finals
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English 

1.    Anicka Newell OPEN Unattached F2 -1.  4.45  14-07.25
2.    Katy Viuf OPEN Unattached F2 -2.  4.30  14-01.25
2.    April Bennett CVE F2 -2.  4.30  14-01.25
2.    Allison Koressel Unattached F2 -2.  4.30  14-01.25
5.    Kristen Brown CVE F2 -5.  4.30  14-01.25
6.    Brysun Stately Unattached F2 -6.  4.30  14-01.25
7.    Melinda Withrow OPEN Mountain West Track Club F2 -7.  4.15  13-07.50
8.    Kourtney Ross CVE F2 -8.  4.15  13-07.50
9.    Allison Stokke OPEN Altis F1 -1.  3.90  12-09.50
10.    Theresa Kroll OPEN Unattached F1 -2.  3.90  12-09.50
11.    Mallory Gilbert Altis F1 -3.  3.75  12-03.75
12.    Sian Morgan OPEN Lucky Strike F1 -4.  3.75  12-03.75
13.    Robin Bone London Western Track and Field Club F1 -5.  3.75  12-03.75
14.    Khyati Vakharia Altis World F1 -6.  3.60  11-09.75
14.    Shaylah Simpson OPEN Altis F1 -6.  3.60  11-09.75
DNS    Elena Forbath 11 - 12 Lucky Strike F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Meredith Honig 17 - 18 luckystrike F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
DNS    Kylie Hutson Nike F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS
NM    Natasha Kolbo Risen Performance F2 -NM  NM  NM
NM    Mandissa Marshall OPEN Unattached F2 -NM  NM  NM


Men's Javelin Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Riley Dolezal OPEN Nike  78.48  257-05.75
2.    Christopher Carper OPEN Unattached  72.62  238-03
3.    Tom Engwall OPEN Unattached  69.48  227-11.50
4.    Ryan Young CVE  69.03  226-05.75
5.    Nicholas Howe OPEN Unattached  68.26  223-11.50
6.    Jack Thomas Unattached  67.81  222-05.75
7.    Brent Lagace Cal Coast  63.09  206-11.75
8.    Richard Nance OPEN Unattached  55.56  182-03.50
9.    Cody Jones T/F38 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field  37.61  123-04.75
10.    Ming Davis T46 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field  35.37  116-00.50
11.    Hagan Landry US Paralympic  32.99  108-02.75
DNS    Sean Furey CVE  DNS  DNS
DNS    Cyrus Hostetler CVE  DNS  DNS


Women's Javelin Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Krista Woodward OPEN Unattached  55.44  181-10.75
2.    Leigh Petranoff OPEN throwing zone athletics  49.83  163-05.75
3.    Charlotte Maher 9 - 10 Unattached  39.93  131-00


Men's Shot Put Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Bobby Grace Unattached  19.87  65-02.25
2.    Dillon Simon Dominica  19.18  62-11
3.    Hagan Landry US Paralympic  10.22  33-06.25
4.    Fernando Tarazon US Paralympic  9.67  31-08.75
DNS    Darell Hill CVE  DNS  DNS
DNS    Richard Garrett CVE  DNS  DNS


Women's Shot Put Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Jeneva Stevens OPEN NYAC  18.72  61-05
2.    Daniella Bunch OPEN Nike  18.08  59-03.75
3.    Jessica Ramsey Unattached  17.58  57-08.25


Men's Discus Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Andrew Evans CVE  62.80  206-00.50
2.    Jeremy Campbell US Paralympic  62.58  205-03.75
3.    Carl Myerscough OPEN Unattached  55.01  180-05.75
4.    Fernando Tarazon US Paralympic  30.01  98-05.50
DNS    Johnny Williams US Paralympic  DNS  DNS
DNS    Jared Schuurmans CVE  DNS  DNS


Women's Discus Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Liz Podominick CVE  59.88  196-05.50
2.    Krishna Poonia OPEN INDIA  57.31  188-00.25
3.    Fawn Washington F43 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field  24.97  81-11


Men's Hammer Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 



Women's Hammer Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Jeneva Stevens OPEN NYAC  71.10  233-03.25
2.    Britney Henry CVE  65.61  215-03
3.    Jillian Weir Unattached  65.24  214-00.50
4.    Taylor Bush OPEN Unattached  64.55  211-09.25
5.    Caressa Sims OPEN Unattached  63.70  208-11.75
6.    Jessica Ramsey Unattached  62.49  205-00.25
7.    Joy McArthur 11 - 12 Unattached  60.54  198-07.50
8.    Amanda Gricus OPEN Cal Coast Track Club  58.43  191-08.50


Men's Decathlon 100 Meters

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Points

1.    Tre Hardee CVE 4.  11.08 +1.2 843  
2.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached 6.  11.13 +1.2 832  
3.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club 7.  11.14 +1.2 830  
4.    Gonzalo Barroilhet OPEN UNDER ARMOUR 10.  11.27 +1.2 801  
5.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached 12.  11.33 +1.2 789  
6.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached 13.  11.45 +1.2 763  
7.    Aj Beach OPEN Unattached 14.  13.15 +1.2 443  


Men's Decathlon 100 Meters

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Points

1.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club 1.  10.80 +1.1 906  
2.    Curtis Beach OPEN Nike 2.  10.88 +1.1 888  
3.    Miller Moss CVE 3.  11.01 +1.1 858  
4.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached 4.  11.08 +1.1 843  
5.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached 7.  11.14 +1.1 830  
6.    Japheth Cato Altis 9.  11.17 +1.1 823  
7.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force 11.  11.31 +1.1 793  


Men's Decathlon 100 Meters
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind Points

1.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club H2 -1. 10.80 +1.1 906  
2.    Curtis Beach OPEN Nike H2 -2. 10.88 +1.1 888  
3.    Miller Moss CVE H2 -3. 11.01 +1.1 858  
4.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached H2 -4. 11.08 +1.1 843  
4.    Tre Hardee CVE H1 -1. 11.08 +1.2 843  
6.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached H1 -2. 11.13 +1.2 832  
7.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached H2 -5. 11.14 +1.1 830  
7.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club H1 -3. 11.14 +1.2 830  
9.    Japheth Cato Altis H2 -6. 11.17 +1.1 823  
10.    Gonzalo Barroilhet OPEN UNDER ARMOUR H1 -4. 11.27 +1.2 801  
11.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force H2 -7. 11.31 +1.1 793  
12.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached H1 -5. 11.33 +1.2 789  
13.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached H1 -6. 11.45 +1.2 763  
14.    Aj Beach OPEN Unattached H1 -7. 13.15 +1.2 443  


Men's Decathlon Long Jump
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Points

1.    Curtis Beach OPEN Nike  7.50  24-07.25 935  
2.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club  7.49  24-07.00 932  
3.    Japheth Cato Altis  7.24  23-09.00 871  
4.    Miller Moss CVE  7.19  23-07.00 859  
5.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached  7.10  23-03.50 838  
6.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force  7.04  23-01.25 823  
7.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached  7.03  23-00.75 821  
8.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached  6.86  22-06.00 781  
9.    Gonzalo Barroilhet OPEN UNDER ARMOUR  6.83  22-05.00 774  
10.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club  6.76  22-02.25 757  
11.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached  6.72  22-00.50 748  
12.    Tre Hardee CVE  6.58  21-07.00 716  
13.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached  6.52  21-04.75 702  
14.    Aj Beach OPEN Unattached  4.67  15-03.75 321  


Men's Decathlon Shot Put
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Points

1.    Tre Hardee CVE  15.14  49-08.00 798  
2.    Gonzalo Barroilhet OPEN UNDER ARMOUR  14.54  47-08.50 761  
3.    Miller Moss CVE  14.32  46-11.75 748  
4.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached  13.97  45-10.00 727  
5.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached  13.15  43-01.75 676  
6.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club  13.10  42-11.75 673  
7.    Japheth Cato Altis  13.05  42-09.75 670  
7.    Aj Beach OPEN Unattached  13.05  42-09.75 670  
9.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club  12.96  42-06.25 665  
10.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force  12.88  42-03.00 660  
11.    Curtis Beach OPEN Nike  12.21  40-00.75 619  
12.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached  12.04  39-06.00 609  
13.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached  11.45  37-06.75 573  
14.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached  11.06  36-03.50 549  


Men's Decathlon High Jump
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Points

1.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force  1.94  6-04.50 749  
1.    Japheth Cato Altis  1.94  6-04.50 749  
1.    Gonzalo Barroilhet OPEN UNDER ARMOUR  1.94  6-04.50 749  
1.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached  1.94  6-04.50 749  
5.    Miller Moss CVE  1.91  6-03.25 723  
5.    Curtis Beach OPEN Nike  1.91  6-03.25 723  
7.    Tre Hardee CVE  1.88  6-02.00 696  
8.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached  1.85  6-00.75 670  
8.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club  1.85  6-00.75 670  
8.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club  1.85  6-00.75 670  
11.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached  1.82  5-11.75 644  
11.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached  1.82  5-11.75 644  
13.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached  1.76  5-09.25 593  
NM    Aj Beach OPEN Unattached  NM  NM    


Men's Decathlon 400 Meters

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Points

1.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club 3.  49.49 838  
2.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached 5.  50.61 787  
3.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached 6.  51.30 756  
4.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached 7.  52.06 722  
5.    Gonzalo Barroilhet OPEN UNDER ARMOUR 8.  52.07 722  
6.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached 9.  52.41 707  
DNS    Aj Beach OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS    


Men's Decathlon 400 Meters

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Points

1.    Miller Moss CVE 1.  49.11 856  
2.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club 2.  49.34 845  
3.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached 4.  50.15 808  
4.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force 10.  52.89 686  
DNS    Tre Hardee CVE DNS  DNS    
DNS    Curtis Beach OPEN Nike DNS  DNS    
DNS    Japheth Cato Altis DNS  DNS    


Men's Decathlon 400 Meters
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time Points

1.    Miller Moss CVE H2 -1. 49.11 856  
2.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club H2 -2. 49.34 845  
3.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club H1 -1. 49.49 838  
4.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached H2 -3. 50.15 808  
5.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached H1 -2. 50.61 787  
6.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached H1 -3. 51.30 756  
7.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached H1 -4. 52.06 722  
8.    Gonzalo Barroilhet OPEN UNDER ARMOUR H1 -5. 52.07 722  
9.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached H1 -6. 52.41 707  
10.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force H2 -4. 52.89 686  
DNS    Tre Hardee CVE H2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Curtis Beach OPEN Nike H2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Aj Beach OPEN Unattached H1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Japheth Cato Altis H2 -DNS DNS    


Men's Decathlon 110 Meter Hurdles

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Points

1.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force 4.  15.26 +2.0 818  
2.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached 6.  15.55 +2.0 784  
3.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club 7.  15.74 +2.0 762  
4.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached 8.  16.05 +2.0 727  
5.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached 9.  16.91 +2.0 634  


Men's Decathlon 110 Meter Hurdles

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Points

DNF    Gonzalo Barroilhet OPEN UNDER ARMOUR DNF  DNF    
DNF    Tre Hardee CVE DNF  DNF    
DNF    Curtis Beach OPEN Nike DNF  DNF    
DNS    Japheth Cato Altis DNS  DNS    
DNS    Aj Beach OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS    


Men's Decathlon 110 Meter Hurdles

Heat 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Points

1.    Miller Moss CVE 1.  14.24 +1.8 944  
2.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached 2.  14.69 +1.8 887  
3.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached 3.  15.07 +1.8 841  
4.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club 5.  15.52 +1.8 788  


Men's Decathlon 110 Meter Hurdles
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind Points

1.    Miller Moss CVE H3 -1. 14.24 +1.8 944  
2.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached H3 -2. 14.69 +1.8 887  
3.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached H3 -3. 15.07 +1.8 841  
4.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force H1 -1. 15.26 +2.0 818  
5.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club H3 -4. 15.52 +1.8 788  
6.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached H1 -2. 15.55 +2.0 784  
7.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club H1 -3. 15.74 +2.0 762  
8.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached H1 -4. 16.05 +2.0 727  
9.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached H1 -5. 16.91 +2.0 634  
DNF    Gonzalo Barroilhet OPEN UNDER ARMOUR H2 -DNF DNF    
DNF    Tre Hardee CVE H2 -DNF DNF    
DNF    Curtis Beach OPEN Nike H2 -DNF DNF    
DNS    Japheth Cato Altis H2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Aj Beach OPEN Unattached H2 -DNS DNS    


Men's Decathlon Discus Throw
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Points

1.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club  47.08  154-05.50 810  
2.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club  46.12  151-03.75 790  
3.    Tre Hardee CVE  45.06  147-10 768  
4.    Gonzalo Barroilhet OPEN UNDER ARMOUR  43.05  141-03 727  
5.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached  42.85  140-07 723  
6.    Miller Moss CVE  42.19  138-05 709  
7.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force  40.24  132-00.25 669  
8.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached  38.80  127-03.50 640  
9.    Curtis Beach OPEN Nike  35.55  116-07.50 575  
10.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached  33.02  108-04 524  
11.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached  32.67  107-02.25 517  
12.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached  27.05  88-09 407  
DNS    Aj Beach OPEN Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Japheth Cato Altis  DNS  DNS    


Men's Decathlon Pole Vault
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Points

1.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force  5.10  16-08.75 941  
2.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club  4.80  15-09.00 849  
2.    Miller Moss CVE  4.80  15-09.00 849  
4.    Curtis Beach OPEN Nike  4.70  15-05.00 819  
5.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached  4.50  14-09.25 760  
6.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club  4.40  14-05.25 731  
6.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached  4.40  14-05.25 731  
8.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached  4.20  13-09.25 673  
9.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached  4.10  13-05.50 645  
9.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached  4.10  13-05.50 645  
DNS    Tre Hardee CVE  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Japheth Cato Altis  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Gonzalo Barroilhet OPEN UNDER ARMOUR  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Aj Beach OPEN Unattached  DNS  DNS    


Men's Decathlon Javelin Throw
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Points

1.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club  58.65  192-05 718  
2.    Gonzalo Barroilhet OPEN UNDER ARMOUR  54.10  177-06 649  
3.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club  53.39  175-02 639  
4.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached  53.17  174-05.25 636  
5.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached  50.38  165-03.50 594  
6.    Miller Moss CVE  49.83  163-05.75 586  
7.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached  47.27  155-01 548  
8.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force  47.12  154-07 546  
9.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached  46.53  152-08 537  
10.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached  43.09  141-04.50 487  
11.    Curtis Beach OPEN Nike  40.96  134-04.50 456  
DNS    Aj Beach OPEN Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Japheth Cato Altis  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Tre Hardee CVE  DNS  DNS    


Men's Decathlon 1500 Meters
Overall     Year  Team  Time Points

1.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club 4:37.30 697  
2.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached 4:38.00 693  
3.    Miller Moss CVE 4:38.53 690  
4.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club 4:43.05 661  
5.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached 4:50.14 618  
6.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached 4:50.39 616  
7.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached 4:56.29 581  
8.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached 4:56.90 578  
9.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force 6:36.10 136  
DNS    Curtis Beach OPEN Nike DNS    
DNS    Gonzalo Barroilhet OPEN UNDER ARMOUR DNS    
DNS    Aj Beach OPEN Unattached DNS    
DNS    Tre Hardee CVE DNS    
DNS    Japheth Cato Altis DNS    


Men's Decathlon Overall
Overall     Year  Team Points

1.    Miller Moss CVE 7822  
2.    Austin Bahner OPEN Shocker Track Club 7765  
3.    Rostam Turner OPEN Okanagan Athletics Club 7466  
4.    Evan Weinstock OPEN Unattached 7245  
5.    Wesley Bray OPEN Unattached 7022  
6.    Robert Robinson OPEN Unattached 6994  
7.    Michael Morrison OPEN Knoxville Force 6821  
8.    Stephen Sousa OPEN Unattached 6484  
9.    Devin Cornelius OPEN Unattached 6442  


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 100 Meter Hurdles

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Points

1.    Makeba Alcide Altis 4.  13.63 +1.6 1031  
2.    Lindsay Lettow Santa barbara track club 10.  13.95 +1.6 985  
3.    Kassidy Ellis Unattached 13.  14.46 +1.6 914  
4.    Maddie Buttinger Altis 15.  14.64 +1.6 890  
5.    Amber Metoyer OPEN Unattached 16.  14.75 +1.6 875  
6.    Sarah Skipper OPEN Santa barbara track club 17.  14.83 +1.6 864  


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 100 Meter Hurdles

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Points

1.    Lindsay Schwartz OPEN Santa barbara track club 4.  13.63 +0.9 1031  
2.    Tiffeny Parker OPEN Unattached 6.  13.67 +0.9 1026  
3.    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite 7.  13.85 +0.9 1000  
3.    Quintunya Chapman OPEN Unattached 7.  13.85 +0.9 1000  
5.    Lindsey Hall Mountain West Track Club 10.  13.95 +0.9 985  
DNS    Jessamyn Sauceda OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS +0.9    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 100 Meter Hurdles

Heat 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Points

1.    Chelsea Carrier-Eades Unattached 1.  13.15 +0.3 1102  
2.    Chari Hawkins OPEN Santa barbara track club 2.  13.47 +0.3 1055  
3.    Allison Reaser OPEN San Diego Elite Track Club 3.  13.52 +0.3 1047  
4.    Kaylon Eppinger OPEN Altis 9.  13.90 +0.3 993  
5.    Salcia Slack OPEN Unattached 12.  14.10 +0.3 964  
6.    Sami Spenner OPEN Omaha Elite 14.  14.55 +0.3 902  


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 100 Meter Hurdles
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind Points

1.    Chelsea Carrier-Eades Unattached H3 -1. 13.15 +0.3 1102  
2.    Chari Hawkins OPEN Santa barbara track club H3 -2. 13.47 +0.3 1055  
3.    Allison Reaser OPEN San Diego Elite Track Club H3 -3. 13.52 +0.3 1047  
4.    Lindsay Schwartz OPEN Santa barbara track club H2 -1. 13.63 +0.9 1031  
4.    Makeba Alcide Altis H1 -1. 13.63 +1.6 1031  
6.    Tiffeny Parker OPEN Unattached H2 -2. 13.67 +0.9 1026  
7.    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite H2 -3. 13.85 +0.9 1000  
7.    Quintunya Chapman OPEN Unattached H2 -3. 13.85 +0.9 1000  
9.    Kaylon Eppinger OPEN Altis H3 -4. 13.90 +0.3 993  
10.    Lindsay Lettow Santa barbara track club H1 -2. 13.95 +1.6 985  
10.    Lindsey Hall Mountain West Track Club H2 -5. 13.95 +0.9 985  
12.    Salcia Slack OPEN Unattached H3 -5. 14.10 +0.3 964  
13.    Kassidy Ellis Unattached H1 -3. 14.46 +1.6 914  
14.    Sami Spenner OPEN Omaha Elite H3 -6. 14.55 +0.3 902  
15.    Maddie Buttinger Altis H1 -4. 14.64 +1.6 890  
16.    Amber Metoyer OPEN Unattached H1 -5. 14.75 +1.6 875  
17.    Sarah Skipper OPEN Santa barbara track club H1 -6. 14.83 +1.6 864  
DNS    Jessamyn Sauceda OPEN Unattached H2 -DNS DNS +0.9    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon High Jump

Flight 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English  Points

1.    Chelsea Carrier-Eades Unattached 4.  1.69 5-06.50 842  
2.    Amber Metoyer OPEN Unattached 7.  1.66 5-05.25 806  
2.    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite 7.  1.66 5-05.25 806  
4.    Lindsey Hall Mountain West Track Club 11.  1.63 5-04.25 771  
4.    Sarah Skipper OPEN Santa barbara track club 11.  1.63 5-04.25 771  
6.    Quintunya Chapman OPEN Unattached 14.  1.60 5-03.00 736  
6.    Kassidy Ellis Unattached 14.  1.60 5-03.00 736  
DNS    Jessamyn Sauceda OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS DNS    
NM    Salcia Slack OPEN Unattached NM  NM NM    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon High Jump

Flight 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English  Points

1.    Chari Hawkins OPEN Santa barbara track club 1.  1.78 5-10.00 953  
2.    Makeba Alcide Altis 2.  1.75 5-09.00 916  
3.    Allison Reaser OPEN San Diego Elite Track Club 3.  1.72 5-07.75 879  
4.    Maddie Buttinger Altis 4.  1.69 5-06.50 842  
4.    Lindsay Lettow Santa barbara track club 4.  1.69 5-06.50 842  
6.    Sami Spenner OPEN Omaha Elite 7.  1.66 5-05.25 806  
6.    Tiffeny Parker OPEN Unattached 7.  1.66 5-05.25 806  
8.    Lindsay Schwartz OPEN Santa barbara track club 11.  1.63 5-04.25 771  
DNS    Kaylon Eppinger OPEN Altis DNS  DNS DNS    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon High Jump
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English Points

1.    Chari Hawkins OPEN Santa barbara track club F2 -1.  1.78  5-10.00 953  
2.    Makeba Alcide Altis F2 -2.  1.75  5-09.00 916  
3.    Allison Reaser OPEN San Diego Elite Track Club F2 -3.  1.72  5-07.75 879  
4.    Chelsea Carrier-Eades Unattached F1 -1.  1.69  5-06.50 842  
4.    Maddie Buttinger Altis F2 -4.  1.69  5-06.50 842  
4.    Lindsay Lettow Santa barbara track club F2 -4.  1.69  5-06.50 842  
7.    Amber Metoyer OPEN Unattached F1 -2.  1.66  5-05.25 806  
7.    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite F1 -2.  1.66  5-05.25 806  
7.    Sami Spenner OPEN Omaha Elite F2 -6.  1.66  5-05.25 806  
7.    Tiffeny Parker OPEN Unattached F2 -6.  1.66  5-05.25 806  
11.    Lindsey Hall Mountain West Track Club F1 -4.  1.63  5-04.25 771  
11.    Lindsay Schwartz OPEN Santa barbara track club F2 -8.  1.63  5-04.25 771  
11.    Sarah Skipper OPEN Santa barbara track club F1 -4.  1.63  5-04.25 771  
14.    Quintunya Chapman OPEN Unattached F1 -6.  1.60  5-03.00 736  
14.    Kassidy Ellis Unattached F1 -6.  1.60  5-03.00 736  
DNS    Jessamyn Sauceda OPEN Unattached F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kaylon Eppinger OPEN Altis F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
NM    Salcia Slack OPEN Unattached F1 -NM  NM  NM    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon Shot Put
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Points

1.    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite  14.65  48-00.75 837  
2.    Makeba Alcide Altis  13.42  44-00.25 755  
3.    Amber Metoyer OPEN Unattached  13.17  43-02.50 739  
3.    Allison Reaser OPEN San Diego Elite Track Club  13.17  43-02.50 739  
5.    Lindsay Schwartz OPEN Santa barbara track club  13.04  42-09.50 730  
6.    Quintunya Chapman OPEN Unattached  12.76  41-10.25 711  
7.    Tiffeny Parker OPEN Unattached  12.66  41-06.50 705  
8.    Maddie Buttinger Altis  12.59  41-03.75 700  
9.    Chelsea Carrier-Eades Unattached  11.83  38-09.75 650  
10.    Chari Hawkins OPEN Santa barbara track club  11.82  38-09.25 649  
11.    Sami Spenner OPEN Omaha Elite  11.80  38-08.50 648  
12.    Lindsay Lettow Santa barbara track club  11.51  37-09.25 629  
13.    Lindsey Hall Mountain West Track Club  11.40  37-04.75 621  
14.    Sarah Skipper OPEN Santa barbara track club  10.61  34-09.75 569  
15.    Kassidy Ellis Unattached  10.58  34-08.50 567  
FOUL    Salcia Slack OPEN Unattached  FOUL  FOUL    
DNS    Jessamyn Sauceda OPEN Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kaylon Eppinger OPEN Altis  DNS  DNS    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 200 Meters

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Points

1.    Makeba Alcide Altis 5.  24.84 +1.0 902  
2.    Maddie Buttinger Altis 9.  25.41 +1.0 850  
3.    Tiffeny Parker OPEN Unattached 12.  25.61 +1.0 832  
4.    Lindsey Hall Mountain West Track Club 14.  26.94 +1.0 717  
DNS    Kassidy Ellis Unattached DNS  DNS +1.0    
DNS    Jessamyn Sauceda OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS +1.0    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 200 Meters

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Points

1.    Lindsay Schwartz OPEN Santa barbara track club 4.  24.74 +1.2 911  
2.    Lindsay Lettow Santa barbara track club 7.  25.14 +1.2 874  
3.    Chari Hawkins OPEN Santa barbara track club 8.  25.29 +1.2 860  
4.    Amber Metoyer OPEN Unattached 11.  25.55 +1.2 837  
5.    Sarah Skipper OPEN Santa barbara track club 13.  26.75 +1.2 733  
DNS    Kaylon Eppinger OPEN Altis DNS  DNS +1.2    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 200 Meters

Heat 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Points

1.    Chelsea Carrier-Eades Unattached 1.  24.32 +0.9 950  
2.    Allison Reaser OPEN San Diego Elite Track Club 2.  24.59 +0.9 925  
3.    Quintunya Chapman OPEN Unattached 3.  24.60 +0.9 924  
4.    Salcia Slack OPEN Unattached 6.  24.99 +0.9 888  
5.    Sami Spenner OPEN Omaha Elite 10.  25.48 +0.9 843  
DNS    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite DNS  DNS +0.9    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 200 Meters
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind Points

1.    Chelsea Carrier-Eades Unattached H3 -1. 24.32 +0.9 950  
2.    Allison Reaser OPEN San Diego Elite Track Club H3 -2. 24.59 +0.9 925  
3.    Quintunya Chapman OPEN Unattached H3 -3. 24.60 +0.9 924  
4.    Lindsay Schwartz OPEN Santa barbara track club H2 -1. 24.74 +1.2 911  
5.    Makeba Alcide Altis H1 -1. 24.84 +1.0 902  
6.    Salcia Slack OPEN Unattached H3 -4. 24.99 +0.9 888  
7.    Lindsay Lettow Santa barbara track club H2 -2. 25.14 +1.2 874  
8.    Chari Hawkins OPEN Santa barbara track club H2 -3. 25.29 +1.2 860  
9.    Maddie Buttinger Altis H1 -2. 25.41 +1.0 850  
10.    Sami Spenner OPEN Omaha Elite H3 -5. 25.48 +0.9 843  
11.    Amber Metoyer OPEN Unattached H2 -4. 25.55 +1.2 837  
12.    Tiffeny Parker OPEN Unattached H1 -3. 25.61 +1.0 832  
13.    Sarah Skipper OPEN Santa barbara track club H2 -5. 26.75 +1.2 733  
14.    Lindsey Hall Mountain West Track Club H1 -4. 26.94 +1.0 717  
DNS    Kaylon Eppinger OPEN Altis H2 -DNS DNS +1.2    
DNS    Kassidy Ellis Unattached H1 -DNS DNS +1.0    
DNS    Jessamyn Sauceda OPEN Unattached H1 -DNS DNS +1.0    
DNS    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite H3 -DNS DNS +0.9    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon Long Jump

Flight 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English   Wind  Points

1.    Chelsea Carrier-Eades Unattached 1.  6.32 20-08.75 949  
2.    Allison Reaser OPEN San Diego Elite Track Club 3.  5.95 19-06.25 834  
3.    Sami Spenner OPEN Omaha Elite 5.  5.72 18-09.25 765  
4.    Lindsey Hall Mountain West Track Club 6.  5.65 18-06.50 744  
5.    Salcia Slack OPEN Unattached 8.  5.46 17-11.00 688  
DNS    Kaylon Eppinger OPEN Altis DNS  DNS DNS    
DNS    Lindsay Lettow Santa barbara track club DNS  DNS DNS    
DNS    Sarah Skipper OPEN Santa barbara track club DNS  DNS DNS    
DNS    Amber Metoyer OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS DNS    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon Long Jump

Flight 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English   Wind  Points

1.    Lindsay Schwartz OPEN Santa barbara track club 2.  5.96 19-06.75 837  
2.    Quintunya Chapman OPEN Unattached 4.  5.76 18-10.75 777  
3.    Makeba Alcide Altis 7.  5.62 18-05.25 735  
4.    Kassidy Ellis Unattached 9.  5.41 17-09.00 674  
DNS    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite DNS  DNS DNS    
DNS    Chari Hawkins OPEN Santa barbara track club DNS  DNS DNS    
DNS    Jessamyn Sauceda OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS DNS    
DNS    Maddie Buttinger Altis DNS  DNS DNS    
DNS    Tiffeny Parker OPEN Unattached DNS  DNS DNS    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon Long Jump
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English  Wind Points

1.    Chelsea Carrier-Eades Unattached F1 -1.  6.32  20-08.75 949  
2.    Lindsay Schwartz OPEN Santa barbara track club F2 -1.  5.96  19-06.75 837  
3.    Allison Reaser OPEN San Diego Elite Track Club F1 -2.  5.95  19-06.25 834  
4.    Quintunya Chapman OPEN Unattached F2 -2.  5.76  18-10.75 777  
5.    Sami Spenner OPEN Omaha Elite F1 -3.  5.72  18-09.25 765  
6.    Lindsey Hall Mountain West Track Club F1 -4.  5.65  18-06.50 744  
7.    Makeba Alcide Altis F2 -3.  5.62  18-05.25 735  
8.    Salcia Slack OPEN Unattached F1 -5.  5.46  17-11.00 688  
9.    Kassidy Ellis Unattached F2 -4.  5.41  17-09.00 674  
DNS    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kaylon Eppinger OPEN Altis F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Lindsay Lettow Santa barbara track club F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Sarah Skipper OPEN Santa barbara track club F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Amber Metoyer OPEN Unattached F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Chari Hawkins OPEN Santa barbara track club F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jessamyn Sauceda OPEN Unattached F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Maddie Buttinger Altis F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Tiffeny Parker OPEN Unattached F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon Javelin Throw
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Points

1.    Lindsey Hall Mountain West Track Club  41.62  136-06.50 698  
2.    Salcia Slack OPEN Unattached  38.07  124-10.75 630  
3.    Allison Reaser OPEN San Diego Elite Track Club  37.33  122-05.75 616  
4.    Lindsay Schwartz OPEN Santa barbara track club  35.90  117-09.50 589  
5.    Lindsay Lettow Santa barbara track club  35.71  117-02 585  
6.    Chelsea Carrier-Eades Unattached  35.19  115-05.50 575  
7.    Kassidy Ellis Unattached  31.91  104-08.25 513  
8.    Sami Spenner OPEN Omaha Elite  30.42  99-09.75 485  
9.    Makeba Alcide Altis  29.63  97-02.50 470  
DNS    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Chari Hawkins OPEN Santa barbara track club  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jessamyn Sauceda OPEN Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Tiffeny Parker OPEN Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Quintunya Chapman OPEN Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Maddie Buttinger Altis  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Amber Metoyer OPEN Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Sarah Skipper OPEN Santa barbara track club  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kaylon Eppinger OPEN Altis  DNS  DNS    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 800 Meters
Overall     Year  Team  Time Points

1.    Allison Reaser OPEN San Diego Elite Track Club 2:13.74 911  
2.    Chelsea Carrier-Eades Unattached 2:15.65 884  
3.    Sami Spenner OPEN Omaha Elite 2:19.19 835  
DNS    Lindsey Hall Mountain West Track Club DNS    
DNS    Kaylon Eppinger OPEN Altis DNS    
DNS    Jessamyn Sauceda OPEN Unattached DNS    
DNS    Makeba Alcide Altis DNS    
DNS    Lindsay Schwartz OPEN Santa barbara track club DNS    
DNS    Quintunya Chapman OPEN Unattached DNS    
DNS    Sarah Skipper OPEN Santa barbara track club DNS    
DNS    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite DNS    
DNS    Chari Hawkins OPEN Santa barbara track club DNS    
DNS    Maddie Buttinger Altis DNS    
DNS    Lindsay Lettow Santa barbara track club DNS    
DNS    Kassidy Ellis Unattached DNS    
DNS    Amber Metoyer OPEN Unattached DNS    
DNS    Tiffeny Parker OPEN Unattached DNS    
DNS    Salcia Slack OPEN Unattached DNS    


Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon Overall
Overall     Year  Team Points

1.    Chelsea Carrier-Eades Unattached 5952  
2.    Allison Reaser OPEN San Diego Elite Track Club 5951  
3.    Sami Spenner OPEN Omaha Elite 5284  


Coed's 400 meter Wheel Chair Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 



Coed's 800 meter Wheelchair Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 



Women's 600 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Samantha Murphy CVE 1:29.21
2.    Shannon Leinert CVE 1:29.90
3.    Raquel Lambdin CVE 1:30.05
DNS    Hannah Winokur Unattached DNS


Men's 600 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 



Coed's 100 meter 100 Meter Wheelchair Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 



Men's 100 meter Final

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Remontay McClain OPEN Nike 1.  10.28 +1.2
2.    Daveon Collins OPEN Seattle Speed 2.  10.47 +1.2
3.    Syaariq Lachica 13 - 14 Unattached 3.  10.94 +1.2
4.    Giovanni Brooks Unattached 4.  10.95 +1.2
5.    Jack Briggs Unattached 7.  11.51 +1.2
DNS    Jeff Henderson CVE DNS  DNS +1.2
DNS    Mason Rhodes US Paralympic DNS  DNS +1.2
DNS    Ahkeel Whitehead US Paralympic DNS  DNS +1.2


Men's 100 meter Final

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Markeith Price CVE 5.  11.32 +0.8
2.    Justin Peters OPEN Unattached 6.  11.34 +0.8
3.    Ayden Jent US Paralympic 8.  13.04 +0.8
4.    Erik Hightower US Paralympic 9.  14.52 +0.8
DNS    Ming Davis T46 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field DNS  DNS +0.8
DNS    Gerry Cox Unattached DNS  DNS +0.8


Men's 100 meter Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Remontay McClain OPEN Nike H1 -1. 10.28 +1.2
2.    Daveon Collins OPEN Seattle Speed H1 -2. 10.47 +1.2
3.    Syaariq Lachica 13 - 14 Unattached H1 -3. 10.94 +1.2
4.    Giovanni Brooks Unattached H1 -4. 10.95 +1.2
5.    Markeith Price CVE H2 -1. 11.32 +0.8
6.    Justin Peters OPEN Unattached H2 -2. 11.34 +0.8
7.    Jack Briggs Unattached H1 -5. 11.51 +1.2
8.    Ayden Jent US Paralympic H2 -3. 13.04 +0.8
9.    Erik Hightower US Paralympic H2 -4. 14.52 +0.8
DNS    Jeff Henderson CVE H1 -DNS DNS +1.2
DNS    Ming Davis T46 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field H2 -DNS DNS +0.8
DNS    Mason Rhodes US Paralympic H1 -DNS DNS +1.2
DNS    Ahkeel Whitehead US Paralympic H1 -DNS DNS +1.2
DNS    Gerry Cox Unattached H2 -DNS DNS +0.8


Women's 100 meter Final

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Mandy White OPEN Jordan brand 1.  11.40 +0.8
2.    Dominique Booker OPEN Shore AC 2.  11.73 +0.8
3.    Ashton Purvis Unattached 3.  11.81 +0.8
4.    Marvellous Iheukwumere OPEN Altis 4.  12.01 +0.8
5.    Tia Knight Unattached 5.  12.59 +0.8
6.    Scout Bassett T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field 6.  16.86 +0.8
DNS    Whitney Gipson CVE DNS  DNS +0.8
DNS    Malaina Payton CVE DNS  DNS +0.8


Women's 100 meter Final

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

DNS    Ciera Jervier T44 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field DNS  DNS
DNS    Lacey Henderson T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field DNS  DNS


Women's 100 meter Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Mandy White OPEN Jordan brand H1 -1. 11.40 +0.8
2.    Dominique Booker OPEN Shore AC H1 -2. 11.73 +0.8
3.    Ashton Purvis Unattached H1 -3. 11.81 +0.8
4.    Marvellous Iheukwumere OPEN Altis H1 -4. 12.01 +0.8
5.    Tia Knight Unattached H1 -5. 12.59 +0.8
6.    Scout Bassett T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field H1 -6. 16.86 +0.8
DNS    Whitney Gipson CVE H1 -DNS DNS +0.8
DNS    Ciera Jervier T44 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Malaina Payton CVE H1 -DNS DNS +0.8
DNS    Lacey Henderson T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field H2 -DNS DNS


Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Kaylon Eppinger CVE 13.37
2.    Toyin Augustus Nigeria/Evo 13.45
3.    Christie Moerman Legacy Athletics 13.46
4.    Tia Knight Unattached 14.23
DNS    Chantae McMillan OPEN RunnersPlus Elite DNS


Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Ronald Brookins CVE 13.65 +2.8
2.    Ross Blanchard OPEN Sale Harriers 14.16 +2.8


Women's Seated Javelin Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Angela Madsen US Paralympic  17.29  56-08.75
2.    Ashley Dyce F56 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field  14.08  46-02.25


Women's Seated Shot Put Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Angela Madsen US Paralympic  7.54  24-08.75


Men's Seated Discus Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Johnny Williams US Paralympic  32.88  107-10.50


Women's Para Long Jump Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    TaLeah Williams T46 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field  5.08  16-08.00
2.    Megan Absten T46 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field  4.85  15-11.00
3.    Lexi Youngberg T44 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field  4.10  13-05.50
4.    Katie Walker US Paralympic  4.09  13-05.00
5.    Ciera Jervier T44 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field  3.96  13-00.00
6.    Lacey Henderson T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field  3.42  11-02.75
7.    Scout Bassett T42 U.S. Paralympics Track and Field  3.40  11-01.75