Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Jeff
Henderson
|
|
|
|
CVE |
1. |
10.38 |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
2. |
Justin
Peters
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
9. |
11.33 |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
3. |
Markeith
Price
|
|
|
|
CVE |
10. |
11.36 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Jack
Briggs
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
11. |
11.43 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Gerry
Cox
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
15. |
16.65 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Mike
Hartfield
|
|
|
|
CVE |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cody
Jones T/F38
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Edward
Baca
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Remontay
McClain
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
2. |
10.42 |
Q |
+0.6 |
Q |
|
|
|
2. |
Kind
Butler
|
|
OPEN |
|
NRR: New Realm Running |
4. |
10.85 |
Q |
+0.6 |
Q |
|
|
|
3. |
Giovanni
Brooks
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
7. |
11.01 |
q |
+0.6 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Ayden
Jent
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
13. |
13.07 |
q |
+0.6 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Ming
Davis T46
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
14. |
13.72 |
q |
+0.6 |
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendall
Spencer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mark
Braun
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 100 meter Heats |
|
1. |
Jeff
Henderson
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H1 |
-1. |
|
10.38 |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
2. |
Remontay
McClain
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
H2 |
-1. |
|
10.42 |
Q |
+0.6 |
Q |
|
|
|
3. |
Daveon
Collins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Seattle Speed |
H3 |
-1. |
|
10.65 |
Q |
+1.3 |
Q |
|
|
|
4. |
Kind
Butler
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H3 |
-2. |
|
10.85 |
Q |
+1.3 |
Q |
|
|
|
4. |
Kind
Butler
|
|
OPEN |
|
NRR: New Realm Running |
H2 |
-2. |
|
10.85 |
Q |
+0.6 |
Q |
|
|
|
6. |
Mason
Rhodes
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
H3 |
-3. |
|
10.97 |
q |
+1.3 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Giovanni
Brooks
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
11.01 |
q |
+0.6 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Syaariq
Lachica
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-4. |
|
11.15 |
q |
+1.3 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Justin
Peters
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
11.33 |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
10. |
Markeith
Price
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H1 |
-3. |
|
11.36 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
11. |
Jack
Briggs
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
11.43 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
12. |
Ahkeel
Whitehead
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
H3 |
-5. |
|
12.72 |
q |
+1.3 |
q |
|
|
|
13. |
Ayden
Jent
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
H2 |
-4. |
|
13.07 |
q |
+0.6 |
q |
|
|
|
14. |
Ming
Davis T46
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
H2 |
-5. |
|
13.72 |
q |
+0.6 |
q |
|
|
|
15. |
Gerry
Cox
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
16.65 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendall
Spencer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mike
Hartfield
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cody
Jones T/F38
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mark
Braun
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ronald
Taylor
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kionte
Storey
|
|
OPEN |
|
us paralympics |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Edward
Baca
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Mandy
White
|
|
OPEN |
|
Jordan brand |
1. |
11.45 |
Q |
+1.7 |
Q |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashton
Purvis
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
2. |
11.79 |
Q |
+1.7 |
Q |
|
|
|
3. |
Dominique
Booker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shore AC |
3. |
11.82 |
q |
+1.7 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Scout
Bassett T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
9. |
16.55 |
q |
+1.7 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Lacey
Henderson T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
10. |
17.54 |
q |
+1.7 |
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Rowe
|
|
OPEN |
|
Seattle Speed |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Marvellous
Iheukwumere
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
4. |
11.84 |
Q |
+2.1 |
Q |
|
|
|
2. |
Malaina
Payton
|
|
|
|
CVE |
5. |
12.02 |
Q |
+2.1 |
Q |
|
|
|
3. |
Whitney
Gipson
|
|
|
|
CVE |
6. |
12.23 |
q |
+2.1 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Tia
Knight
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
7. |
12.47 |
q |
+2.1 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Ciera
Jervier T44
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
8. |
14.3 |
q |
+2.1 |
q |
|
|
|
Women's 100 meter Heats |
|
1. |
Mandy
White
|
|
OPEN |
|
Jordan brand |
H1 |
-1. |
|
11.45 |
Q |
+1.7 |
Q |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashton
Purvis
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
11.79 |
Q |
+1.7 |
Q |
|
|
|
3. |
Dominique
Booker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shore AC |
H1 |
-3. |
|
11.82 |
q |
+1.7 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Marvellous
Iheukwumere
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
H2 |
-1. |
|
11.84 |
Q |
+2.1 |
Q |
|
|
|
5. |
Malaina
Payton
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H2 |
-2. |
|
12.02 |
Q |
+2.1 |
Q |
|
|
|
6. |
Whitney
Gipson
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H2 |
-3. |
|
12.23 |
q |
+2.1 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Tia
Knight
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
12.47 |
q |
+2.1 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Ciera
Jervier T44
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
H2 |
-5. |
|
14.3 |
q |
+2.1 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Scout
Bassett T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
H1 |
-4. |
|
16.55 |
q |
+1.7 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Lacey
Henderson T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
H1 |
-5. |
|
17.54 |
q |
+1.7 |
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Rowe
|
|
OPEN |
|
Seattle Speed |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Markeith
Price
|
|
|
|
CVE |
8. |
23.52 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Robert
Brown
|
|
|
|
CVE |
9. |
25.35 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Regas
Woods T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
10. |
25.82 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kenyon
Morris
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
11. |
26.74 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ayden
Jent
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
12. |
28.11 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ahkeel
Whitehead
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Peters
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kionte
Storey
|
|
OPEN |
|
us paralympics |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Remontay
McClain
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
S2 |
-1. |
|
20.85 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Daveon
Collins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Seattle Speed |
S2 |
-2. |
|
20.86 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kind
Butler
|
|
|
|
CVE |
S2 |
-3. |
|
21.38 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
LaShawn
Butler
|
|
|
|
CVE |
S2 |
-4. |
|
21.68 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mason
Rhodes
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
S2 |
-5. |
|
21.83 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jaquan
Holland
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-6. |
|
22.02 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Giovanni
Brooks
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-7. |
|
22.48 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Markeith
Price
|
|
|
|
CVE |
S1 |
-1. |
|
23.52 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Robert
Brown
|
|
|
|
CVE |
S1 |
-2. |
|
25.35 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Regas
Woods T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
S1 |
-3. |
|
25.82 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kenyon
Morris
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-4. |
|
26.74 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ayden
Jent
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
S1 |
-5. |
|
28.11 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Roland
Slade
|
|
|
|
CVE |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ahkeel
Whitehead
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Peters
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kionte
Storey
|
|
OPEN |
|
us paralympics |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Jasmine
Rowe
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
8. |
30.19 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lexi
Youngberg T44
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
9. |
32.73 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Scout
Bassett T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
10. |
35.12 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Absten T46
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tia
Knight
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Whitney
Rowe
|
|
OPEN |
|
Seattle Speed |
S2 |
-1. |
|
23.67 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kendall
Baisden
|
|
OPEN |
|
adidas |
S2 |
-2. |
|
23.7 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dominique
Booker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shore AC |
S2 |
-3. |
|
24.15 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Leah
Walkeden
|
|
|
|
Legacy Athletics |
S2 |
-4. |
|
24.37 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marvellous
Iheukwumere
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
S2 |
-5. |
|
24.68 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Natasha
Gay
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-6. |
|
24.73 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ashton
Purvis
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-6. |
|
24.73 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jasmine
Rowe
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
S1 |
-1. |
|
30.19 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lexi
Youngberg T44
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
S1 |
-2. |
|
32.73 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Scout
Bassett T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
S1 |
-3. |
|
35.12 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mandy
White
|
|
OPEN |
|
Jordan brand |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Absten T46
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tia
Knight
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Isaiah
Jewett
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-1. |
|
47.74 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Anderson Teles
da Silva
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-2. |
|
49.12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jaquan
Holland
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-3. |
|
49.36 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Erik
Hightower
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
S2 |
-4. |
|
50.91 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
David
Brown
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
S1 |
-1. |
|
55.19 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kenyon
Morris
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-2. |
|
58.77 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mark
Braun
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ayden
Jent
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Deedee
Trotter
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Edward
Baca
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Deedee
Trotter
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
52.94 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Paola
Moran
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
53.46 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Shawna
Fermin
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
54.87 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Joy
Eaton
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
54.88 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nicole
Leach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
55.28 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Leah
Walkeden
|
|
|
|
Legacy Athletics |
|
56.21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tamiris
de Liz
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
58.20 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jasmine
Rowe
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
|
1:11.05 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats |
|
1. |
Kaylon
Eppinger
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
13.45 |
Q |
-0.1 |
Q |
|
|
|
2. |
Toyin
Augustus
|
|
|
|
Nigeria/Evo |
|
13.59 |
Q |
-0.1 |
Q |
|
|
|
3. |
Christie
Moerman
|
|
|
|
Legacy Athletics |
|
13.63 |
Q |
-0.1 |
Q |
|
|
|
4. |
Chantae
McMillan
|
|
OPEN |
|
RunnersPlus Elite |
|
13.89 |
q |
-0.1 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Tia
Knight
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
14.57 |
q |
-0.1 |
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Melaine
Walker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats |
|
1. |
Ronald
Brookins
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
13.63 |
Q |
+3.6 |
Q |
|
|
|
2. |
Ross
Blanchard
|
|
OPEN |
|
Sale Harriers |
|
13.94 |
Q |
+3.6 |
Q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Syaariq
Lachica
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Joe
Greene
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-1. |
|
51.57 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maurice
Jones
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
S1 |
-1. |
|
52.95 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Christopher
Lawson
|
|
|
|
Sheffield Elite |
S2 |
-2. |
|
53.22 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Terry
Benson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-2. |
|
53.98 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alie
Beavais
|
|
|
|
Brooks/Evo |
S2 |
-3. |
|
54.48 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chris
Davis
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bret
Scheve
|
|
|
|
Seattle Speed |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 400 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kate
Wilson
|
|
|
|
Evo |
|
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ryann
Krais Hierholzer
|
|
|
|
Altis |
|
1:02.07 |
|
|
|
|
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Elbert
Maxwell
|
|
OPEN |
|
Garden State TC |
3. |
7.73 |
|
25-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kendall
Spencer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
8. |
7.51 |
|
24-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tyler
Ruiz
|
|
|
|
Philippines |
9. |
7.35 |
|
24-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Regas
Woods T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
11. |
5.96 |
|
19-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ahkeel
Whitehead
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
12. |
5.27 |
|
17-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ming
Davis T46
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
13. |
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lee
Mitchell III
|
|
|
|
CVE |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Rush-Dunigan
|
|
OPEN |
|
CTG Development |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Long Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Ted
Hooper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-1. |
|
7.87 |
|
25-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alberto
Alvarez
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-2. |
|
7.77 |
|
25-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Elbert
Maxwell
|
|
OPEN |
|
Garden State TC |
F1 |
-1. |
|
7.73 |
|
25-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
David
Registe
|
|
|
|
Dominica |
F2 |
-3. |
|
7.71 |
|
25-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ronald
Taylor
|
|
|
|
CVE |
F2 |
-4. |
|
7.66 |
|
25-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tyron
Stewart
|
|
|
|
CVE |
F2 |
-5. |
|
7.64 |
|
25-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ronald
Brookins
|
|
|
|
CVE |
F2 |
-6. |
|
7.58 |
|
24-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kendall
Spencer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-2. |
|
7.51 |
|
24-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tyler
Ruiz
|
|
|
|
Philippines |
F1 |
-3. |
|
7.35 |
|
24-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kyron
Blaise
|
|
OPEN |
|
Trinidad |
F2 |
-7. |
|
7.24 |
|
23-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Regas
Woods T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
F1 |
-4. |
|
5.96 |
|
19-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ahkeel
Whitehead
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.27 |
|
17-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ming
Davis T46
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
F1 |
-6. |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lee
Mitchell III
|
|
|
|
CVE |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Rush-Dunigan
|
|
OPEN |
|
CTG Development |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alberto
Alvarez
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Triple Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Ciarra
Brewer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
13.53 |
|
44-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
April
Sinkler
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
13.50 |
|
44-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Blessing
Ufodiama
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
13.30 |
|
43-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lynnika
Pitts
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
13.19 |
|
43-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Thea
LaFond
|
|
|
|
Dominica |
|
13.11 |
|
43-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kerimiaemanuel
Hmd5Gsr3
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
13.00 |
|
42-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Toni
Smith
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
12.97 |
|
42-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Pascale
Delaunay
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
11.31 |
|
37-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amanda
Smock
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeline
LeDuc
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's High Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Deante
Kemper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
2.20 |
|
7-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ricky
Robertson
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
2.20 |
|
7-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Geoff
Davis
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
2.15 |
|
7-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bryan
McBride
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
2.15 |
|
7-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Darius
Purcell
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
2.15 |
|
7-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Andy
Gilmore
|
|
OPEN |
|
Computomarx Track Club |
|
2.10 |
|
6-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Justin
Frick
|
|
|
|
Shore AC |
|
2.10 |
|
6-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Roderick
Townsend T46
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
|
2.05 |
|
6-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jeff
Skiba
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
1.95 |
|
6-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ming
Davis T46
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacorian
Duffield
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's Pole Vault Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Allison
Stokke
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
9. |
3.90 |
|
12-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Theresa
Kroll
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
10. |
3.90 |
|
12-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mallory
Gilbert
|
|
|
|
Altis |
11. |
3.75 |
|
12-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sian
Morgan
|
|
OPEN |
|
Lucky Strike |
12. |
3.75 |
|
12-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Robin
Bone
|
|
|
|
London Western Track and Field Club |
13. |
3.75 |
|
12-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Shaylah
Simpson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
14. |
3.60 |
|
11-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Khyati
Vakharia
|
|
|
|
Altis World |
14. |
3.60 |
|
11-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elena
Forbath
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Lucky Strike |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Meredith
Honig
|
|
17 - 18 |
|
luckystrike |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's Pole Vault Finals |
Women's Pole Vault Finals |
|
1. |
Anicka
Newell
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.45 |
|
14-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
April
Bennett
|
|
|
|
CVE |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Katy
Viuf
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Allison
Koressel
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kristen
Brown
|
|
|
|
CVE |
F2 |
-5. |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brysun
Stately
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-6. |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Melinda
Withrow
|
|
OPEN |
|
Mountain West Track Club |
F2 |
-7. |
|
4.15 |
|
13-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kourtney
Ross
|
|
|
|
CVE |
F2 |
-8. |
|
4.15 |
|
13-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Allison
Stokke
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
F1 |
-1. |
|
3.90 |
|
12-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Theresa
Kroll
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-2. |
|
3.90 |
|
12-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mallory
Gilbert
|
|
|
|
Altis |
F1 |
-3. |
|
3.75 |
|
12-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sian
Morgan
|
|
OPEN |
|
Lucky Strike |
F1 |
-4. |
|
3.75 |
|
12-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Robin
Bone
|
|
|
|
London Western Track and Field Club |
F1 |
-5. |
|
3.75 |
|
12-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Shaylah
Simpson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
F1 |
-6. |
|
3.60 |
|
11-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Khyati
Vakharia
|
|
|
|
Altis World |
F1 |
-6. |
|
3.60 |
|
11-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elena
Forbath
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Lucky Strike |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylie
Hutson
|
|
|
|
Nike |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Meredith
Honig
|
|
17 - 18 |
|
luckystrike |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Natasha
Kolbo
|
|
|
|
Risen Performance |
F2 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Mandissa
Marshall
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Men's Javelin Finals |
|
1. |
Riley
Dolezal
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
|
78.48 |
|
257-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Christopher
Carper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
72.62 |
|
238-03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tom
Engwall
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
69.48 |
|
227-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ryan
Young
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
69.03 |
|
226-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nicholas
Howe
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
68.26 |
|
223-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jack
Thomas
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
67.81 |
|
222-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brent
Lagace
|
|
|
|
Cal Coast |
|
63.09 |
|
206-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Richard
Nance
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
55.56 |
|
182-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Cody
Jones T/F38
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
|
37.61 |
|
123-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ming
Davis T46
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
|
35.37 |
|
116-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hagan
Landry
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
|
32.99 |
|
108-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sean
Furey
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cyrus
Hostetler
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's Discus Finals |
|
1. |
Liz
Podominick
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
59.88 |
|
196-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Krishna
Poonia
|
|
OPEN |
|
INDIA |
|
57.31 |
|
188-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Fawn
Washington F43
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
|
24.97 |
|
81-11 |
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters |
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters |
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters |
|
1. |
Austin
Bahner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shocker Track Club |
H2 |
-1. |
|
10.80 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
906 |
|
|
|
2. |
Curtis
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
H2 |
-2. |
|
10.88 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
888 |
|
|
|
3. |
Miller
Moss
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H2 |
-3. |
|
11.01 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
858 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tre
Hardee
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H1 |
-1. |
|
11.08 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
843 |
|
|
|
4. |
Evan
Weinstock
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
11.08 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
843 |
|
|
|
6. |
Devin
Cornelius
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
11.13 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
832 |
|
|
|
7. |
Rostam
Turner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Okanagan Athletics Club |
H1 |
-3. |
|
11.14 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
830 |
|
|
|
7. |
Robert
Robinson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
11.14 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
830 |
|
|
|
9. |
Japheth
Cato
|
|
|
|
Altis |
H2 |
-6. |
|
11.17 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
823 |
|
|
|
10. |
Gonzalo
Barroilhet
|
|
OPEN |
|
UNDER ARMOUR |
H1 |
-4. |
|
11.27 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
801 |
|
|
|
11. |
Michael
Morrison
|
|
OPEN |
|
Knoxville Force |
H2 |
-7. |
|
11.31 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
793 |
|
|
|
12. |
Wesley
Bray
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
11.33 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
789 |
|
|
|
13. |
Stephen
Sousa
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
11.45 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
763 |
|
|
|
14. |
Aj
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-7. |
|
13.15 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
443 |
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon Long Jump |
|
1. |
Curtis
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
|
7.50 |
|
24-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
935 |
|
|
|
2. |
Austin
Bahner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shocker Track Club |
|
7.49 |
|
24-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
932 |
|
|
|
3. |
Japheth
Cato
|
|
|
|
Altis |
|
7.24 |
|
23-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
871 |
|
|
|
4. |
Miller
Moss
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
7.19 |
|
23-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
859 |
|
|
|
5. |
Wesley
Bray
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
7.10 |
|
23-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
838 |
|
|
|
6. |
Michael
Morrison
|
|
OPEN |
|
Knoxville Force |
|
7.04 |
|
23-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
823 |
|
|
|
7. |
Robert
Robinson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
7.03 |
|
23-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
821 |
|
|
|
8. |
Evan
Weinstock
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
6.86 |
|
22-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
781 |
|
|
|
9. |
Gonzalo
Barroilhet
|
|
OPEN |
|
UNDER ARMOUR |
|
6.83 |
|
22-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
774 |
|
|
|
10. |
Rostam
Turner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Okanagan Athletics Club |
|
6.76 |
|
22-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
757 |
|
|
|
11. |
Stephen
Sousa
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
6.72 |
|
22-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
748 |
|
|
|
12. |
Tre
Hardee
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
6.58 |
|
21-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
716 |
|
|
|
13. |
Devin
Cornelius
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
6.52 |
|
21-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
702 |
|
|
|
14. |
Aj
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4.67 |
|
15-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
321 |
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon High Jump |
|
1. |
Michael
Morrison
|
|
OPEN |
|
Knoxville Force |
|
1.94 |
|
6-04.50 |
|
|
749 |
|
|
|
1. |
Japheth
Cato
|
|
|
|
Altis |
|
1.94 |
|
6-04.50 |
|
|
749 |
|
|
|
1. |
Gonzalo
Barroilhet
|
|
OPEN |
|
UNDER ARMOUR |
|
1.94 |
|
6-04.50 |
|
|
749 |
|
|
|
1. |
Robert
Robinson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
1.94 |
|
6-04.50 |
|
|
749 |
|
|
|
5. |
Miller
Moss
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
1.91 |
|
6-03.25 |
|
|
723 |
|
|
|
5. |
Curtis
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
|
1.91 |
|
6-03.25 |
|
|
723 |
|
|
|
7. |
Tre
Hardee
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
696 |
|
|
|
8. |
Wesley
Bray
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
1.85 |
|
6-00.75 |
|
|
670 |
|
|
|
8. |
Austin
Bahner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shocker Track Club |
|
1.85 |
|
6-00.75 |
|
|
670 |
|
|
|
8. |
Rostam
Turner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Okanagan Athletics Club |
|
1.85 |
|
6-00.75 |
|
|
670 |
|
|
|
11. |
Devin
Cornelius
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
1.82 |
|
5-11.75 |
|
|
644 |
|
|
|
11. |
Evan
Weinstock
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
1.82 |
|
5-11.75 |
|
|
644 |
|
|
|
13. |
Stephen
Sousa
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
1.76 |
|
5-09.25 |
|
|
593 |
|
|
|
NM |
Aj
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters |
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters |
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters |
|
1. |
Miller
Moss
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H2 |
-1. |
|
49.11 |
|
|
856 |
|
|
|
2. |
Austin
Bahner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shocker Track Club |
H2 |
-2. |
|
49.34 |
|
|
845 |
|
|
|
3. |
Rostam
Turner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Okanagan Athletics Club |
H1 |
-1. |
|
49.49 |
|
|
838 |
|
|
|
4. |
Robert
Robinson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
50.15 |
|
|
808 |
|
|
|
5. |
Evan
Weinstock
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
50.61 |
|
|
787 |
|
|
|
6. |
Devin
Cornelius
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
51.30 |
|
|
756 |
|
|
|
7. |
Wesley
Bray
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
52.06 |
|
|
722 |
|
|
|
8. |
Gonzalo
Barroilhet
|
|
OPEN |
|
UNDER ARMOUR |
H1 |
-5. |
|
52.07 |
|
|
722 |
|
|
|
9. |
Stephen
Sousa
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
52.41 |
|
|
707 |
|
|
|
10. |
Michael
Morrison
|
|
OPEN |
|
Knoxville Force |
H2 |
-4. |
|
52.89 |
|
|
686 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Tre
Hardee
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Curtis
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Japheth
Cato
|
|
|
|
Altis |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aj
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon 110 Meter Hurdles |
Men's Decathlon 110 Meter Hurdles |
Men's Decathlon 110 Meter Hurdles |
Men's Decathlon 110 Meter Hurdles |
|
1. |
Miller
Moss
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H3 |
-1. |
|
14.24 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
2. |
Robert
Robinson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
14.69 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
887 |
|
|
|
3. |
Evan
Weinstock
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
15.07 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
841 |
|
|
|
4. |
Michael
Morrison
|
|
OPEN |
|
Knoxville Force |
H1 |
-1. |
|
15.26 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
818 |
|
|
|
5. |
Austin
Bahner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shocker Track Club |
H3 |
-4. |
|
15.52 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
788 |
|
|
|
6. |
Wesley
Bray
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
15.55 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
784 |
|
|
|
7. |
Rostam
Turner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Okanagan Athletics Club |
H1 |
-3. |
|
15.74 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
762 |
|
|
|
8. |
Devin
Cornelius
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
16.05 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
727 |
|
|
|
9. |
Stephen
Sousa
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
16.91 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
634 |
|
|
|
DNF |
Tre
Hardee
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H2 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Curtis
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
H2 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Gonzalo
Barroilhet
|
|
OPEN |
|
UNDER ARMOUR |
H2 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Japheth
Cato
|
|
|
|
Altis |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aj
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon Discus Throw |
|
1. |
Austin
Bahner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shocker Track Club |
|
47.08 |
|
154-05.50 |
|
|
810 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rostam
Turner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Okanagan Athletics Club |
|
46.12 |
|
151-03.75 |
|
|
790 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tre
Hardee
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
45.06 |
|
147-10 |
|
|
768 |
|
|
|
4. |
Gonzalo
Barroilhet
|
|
OPEN |
|
UNDER ARMOUR |
|
43.05 |
|
141-03 |
|
|
727 |
|
|
|
5. |
Evan
Weinstock
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
42.85 |
|
140-07 |
|
|
723 |
|
|
|
6. |
Miller
Moss
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
42.19 |
|
138-05 |
|
|
709 |
|
|
|
7. |
Michael
Morrison
|
|
OPEN |
|
Knoxville Force |
|
40.24 |
|
132-00.25 |
|
|
669 |
|
|
|
8. |
Wesley
Bray
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
38.80 |
|
127-03.50 |
|
|
640 |
|
|
|
9. |
Curtis
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
|
35.55 |
|
116-07.50 |
|
|
575 |
|
|
|
10. |
Robert
Robinson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
33.02 |
|
108-04 |
|
|
524 |
|
|
|
11. |
Stephen
Sousa
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
32.67 |
|
107-02.25 |
|
|
517 |
|
|
|
12. |
Devin
Cornelius
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
27.05 |
|
88-09 |
|
|
407 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Japheth
Cato
|
|
|
|
Altis |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aj
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon Pole Vault |
|
1. |
Michael
Morrison
|
|
OPEN |
|
Knoxville Force |
|
5.10 |
|
16-08.75 |
|
|
941 |
|
|
|
2. |
Miller
Moss
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
|
849 |
|
|
|
2. |
Austin
Bahner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shocker Track Club |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
|
849 |
|
|
|
4. |
Curtis
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
|
4.70 |
|
15-05.00 |
|
|
819 |
|
|
|
5. |
Stephen
Sousa
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4.50 |
|
14-09.25 |
|
|
760 |
|
|
|
6. |
Wesley
Bray
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4.40 |
|
14-05.25 |
|
|
731 |
|
|
|
6. |
Rostam
Turner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Okanagan Athletics Club |
|
4.40 |
|
14-05.25 |
|
|
731 |
|
|
|
8. |
Robert
Robinson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4.20 |
|
13-09.25 |
|
|
673 |
|
|
|
9. |
Devin
Cornelius
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4.10 |
|
13-05.50 |
|
|
645 |
|
|
|
9. |
Evan
Weinstock
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4.10 |
|
13-05.50 |
|
|
645 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Tre
Hardee
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Japheth
Cato
|
|
|
|
Altis |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gonzalo
Barroilhet
|
|
OPEN |
|
UNDER ARMOUR |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aj
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon Javelin Throw |
|
1. |
Rostam
Turner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Okanagan Athletics Club |
|
58.65 |
|
192-05 |
|
|
718 |
|
|
|
2. |
Gonzalo
Barroilhet
|
|
OPEN |
|
UNDER ARMOUR |
|
54.10 |
|
177-06 |
|
|
649 |
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Bahner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shocker Track Club |
|
53.39 |
|
175-02 |
|
|
639 |
|
|
|
4. |
Evan
Weinstock
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
53.17 |
|
174-05.25 |
|
|
636 |
|
|
|
5. |
Wesley
Bray
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
50.38 |
|
165-03.50 |
|
|
594 |
|
|
|
6. |
Miller
Moss
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
49.83 |
|
163-05.75 |
|
|
586 |
|
|
|
7. |
Robert
Robinson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
47.27 |
|
155-01 |
|
|
548 |
|
|
|
8. |
Michael
Morrison
|
|
OPEN |
|
Knoxville Force |
|
47.12 |
|
154-07 |
|
|
546 |
|
|
|
9. |
Stephen
Sousa
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
46.53 |
|
152-08 |
|
|
537 |
|
|
|
10. |
Devin
Cornelius
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
43.09 |
|
141-04.50 |
|
|
487 |
|
|
|
11. |
Curtis
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
|
40.96 |
|
134-04.50 |
|
|
456 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Tre
Hardee
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Japheth
Cato
|
|
|
|
Altis |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aj
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon 1500 Meters |
|
1. |
Rostam
Turner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Okanagan Athletics Club |
|
4:37.30 |
|
|
697 |
|
|
|
2. |
Devin
Cornelius
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4:38.00 |
|
|
693 |
|
|
|
3. |
Miller
Moss
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
4:38.53 |
|
|
690 |
|
|
|
4. |
Austin
Bahner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shocker Track Club |
|
4:43.05 |
|
|
661 |
|
|
|
5. |
Evan
Weinstock
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4:50.14 |
|
|
618 |
|
|
|
6. |
Stephen
Sousa
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4:50.39 |
|
|
616 |
|
|
|
7. |
Robert
Robinson
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4:56.29 |
|
|
581 |
|
|
|
8. |
Wesley
Bray
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
4:56.90 |
|
|
578 |
|
|
|
9. |
Michael
Morrison
|
|
OPEN |
|
Knoxville Force |
|
6:36.10 |
|
|
136 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Tre
Hardee
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Curtis
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Japheth
Cato
|
|
|
|
Altis |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gonzalo
Barroilhet
|
|
OPEN |
|
UNDER ARMOUR |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aj
Beach
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 100 Meter Hurdles |
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 100 Meter Hurdles |
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 100 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Chelsea
Carrier-Eades
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
1. |
13.15 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
1102 |
|
|
|
2. |
Chari
Hawkins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
2. |
13.47 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
1055 |
|
|
|
3. |
Allison
Reaser
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Elite Track Club |
3. |
13.52 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
1047 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaylon
Eppinger
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
9. |
13.90 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
993 |
|
|
|
5. |
Salcia
Slack
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
12. |
14.10 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
964 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sami
Spenner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Omaha Elite |
14. |
14.55 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
902 |
|
|
|
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 100 Meter Hurdles |
|
1. |
Chelsea
Carrier-Eades
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
13.15 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
1102 |
|
|
|
2. |
Chari
Hawkins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
H3 |
-2. |
|
13.47 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
1055 |
|
|
|
3. |
Allison
Reaser
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Elite Track Club |
H3 |
-3. |
|
13.52 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
1047 |
|
|
|
4. |
Makeba
Alcide
|
|
|
|
Altis |
H1 |
-1. |
|
13.63 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
1031 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lindsay
Schwartz
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
H2 |
-1. |
|
13.63 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
1031 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tiffeny
Parker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
13.67 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
1026 |
|
|
|
7. |
Quintunya
Chapman
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
13.85 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
1000 |
|
|
|
7. |
Chantae
McMillan
|
|
OPEN |
|
RunnersPlus Elite |
H2 |
-3. |
|
13.85 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
1000 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kaylon
Eppinger
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
H3 |
-4. |
|
13.90 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
993 |
|
|
|
10. |
Lindsey
Hall
|
|
|
|
Mountain West Track Club |
H2 |
-5. |
|
13.95 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
985 |
|
|
|
10. |
Lindsay
Lettow
|
|
|
|
Santa barbara track club |
H1 |
-2. |
|
13.95 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
985 |
|
|
|
12. |
Salcia
Slack
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-5. |
|
14.10 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
964 |
|
|
|
13. |
Kassidy
Ellis
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
14.46 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
914 |
|
|
|
14. |
Sami
Spenner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Omaha Elite |
H3 |
-6. |
|
14.55 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
902 |
|
|
|
15. |
Maddie
Buttinger
|
|
|
|
Altis |
H1 |
-4. |
|
14.64 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
890 |
|
|
|
16. |
Amber
Metoyer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
14.75 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
875 |
|
|
|
17. |
Sarah
Skipper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
H1 |
-6. |
|
14.83 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
864 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessamyn
Sauceda
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon High Jump |
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon High Jump |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Chari
Hawkins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
1. |
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
953 |
|
|
|
2. |
Makeba
Alcide
|
|
|
|
Altis |
2. |
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
916 |
|
|
|
3. |
Allison
Reaser
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Elite Track Club |
3. |
1.72 |
|
5-07.75 |
|
|
879 |
|
|
|
4. |
Maddie
Buttinger
|
|
|
|
Altis |
4. |
1.69 |
|
5-06.50 |
|
|
842 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lindsay
Lettow
|
|
|
|
Santa barbara track club |
4. |
1.69 |
|
5-06.50 |
|
|
842 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sami
Spenner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Omaha Elite |
7. |
1.66 |
|
5-05.25 |
|
|
806 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tiffeny
Parker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
7. |
1.66 |
|
5-05.25 |
|
|
806 |
|
|
|
8. |
Lindsay
Schwartz
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
11. |
1.63 |
|
5-04.25 |
|
|
771 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylon
Eppinger
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon High Jump |
|
1. |
Chari
Hawkins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
F2 |
-1. |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
953 |
|
|
|
2. |
Makeba
Alcide
|
|
|
|
Altis |
F2 |
-2. |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
916 |
|
|
|
3. |
Allison
Reaser
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Elite Track Club |
F2 |
-3. |
|
1.72 |
|
5-07.75 |
|
|
879 |
|
|
|
4. |
Chelsea
Carrier-Eades
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-1. |
|
1.69 |
|
5-06.50 |
|
|
842 |
|
|
|
4. |
Maddie
Buttinger
|
|
|
|
Altis |
F2 |
-4. |
|
1.69 |
|
5-06.50 |
|
|
842 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lindsay
Lettow
|
|
|
|
Santa barbara track club |
F2 |
-4. |
|
1.69 |
|
5-06.50 |
|
|
842 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sami
Spenner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Omaha Elite |
F2 |
-6. |
|
1.66 |
|
5-05.25 |
|
|
806 |
|
|
|
7. |
Chantae
McMillan
|
|
OPEN |
|
RunnersPlus Elite |
F1 |
-2. |
|
1.66 |
|
5-05.25 |
|
|
806 |
|
|
|
7. |
Tiffeny
Parker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-6. |
|
1.66 |
|
5-05.25 |
|
|
806 |
|
|
|
7. |
Amber
Metoyer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-2. |
|
1.66 |
|
5-05.25 |
|
|
806 |
|
|
|
11. |
Sarah
Skipper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
F1 |
-4. |
|
1.63 |
|
5-04.25 |
|
|
771 |
|
|
|
11. |
Lindsay
Schwartz
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
F2 |
-8. |
|
1.63 |
|
5-04.25 |
|
|
771 |
|
|
|
11. |
Lindsey
Hall
|
|
|
|
Mountain West Track Club |
F1 |
-4. |
|
1.63 |
|
5-04.25 |
|
|
771 |
|
|
|
14. |
Kassidy
Ellis
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-6. |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
736 |
|
|
|
14. |
Quintunya
Chapman
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-6. |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
736 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessamyn
Sauceda
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylon
Eppinger
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Salcia
Slack
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon Shot Put |
|
1. |
Chantae
McMillan
|
|
OPEN |
|
RunnersPlus Elite |
|
14.65 |
|
48-00.75 |
|
|
837 |
|
|
|
2. |
Makeba
Alcide
|
|
|
|
Altis |
|
13.42 |
|
44-00.25 |
|
|
755 |
|
|
|
3. |
Allison
Reaser
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Elite Track Club |
|
13.17 |
|
43-02.50 |
|
|
739 |
|
|
|
3. |
Amber
Metoyer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
13.17 |
|
43-02.50 |
|
|
739 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lindsay
Schwartz
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
|
13.04 |
|
42-09.50 |
|
|
730 |
|
|
|
6. |
Quintunya
Chapman
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
12.76 |
|
41-10.25 |
|
|
711 |
|
|
|
7. |
Tiffeny
Parker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
12.66 |
|
41-06.50 |
|
|
705 |
|
|
|
8. |
Maddie
Buttinger
|
|
|
|
Altis |
|
12.59 |
|
41-03.75 |
|
|
700 |
|
|
|
9. |
Chelsea
Carrier-Eades
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
11.83 |
|
38-09.75 |
|
|
650 |
|
|
|
10. |
Chari
Hawkins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
|
11.82 |
|
38-09.25 |
|
|
649 |
|
|
|
11. |
Sami
Spenner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Omaha Elite |
|
11.80 |
|
38-08.50 |
|
|
648 |
|
|
|
12. |
Lindsay
Lettow
|
|
|
|
Santa barbara track club |
|
11.51 |
|
37-09.25 |
|
|
629 |
|
|
|
13. |
Lindsey
Hall
|
|
|
|
Mountain West Track Club |
|
11.40 |
|
37-04.75 |
|
|
621 |
|
|
|
14. |
Sarah
Skipper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
|
10.61 |
|
34-09.75 |
|
|
569 |
|
|
|
15. |
Kassidy
Ellis
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
10.58 |
|
34-08.50 |
|
|
567 |
|
|
|
FOUL |
Salcia
Slack
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessamyn
Sauceda
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylon
Eppinger
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 200 Meters |
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 200 Meters |
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 200 Meters |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Chelsea
Carrier-Eades
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
1. |
24.32 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
950 |
|
|
|
2. |
Allison
Reaser
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Elite Track Club |
2. |
24.59 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
925 |
|
|
|
3. |
Quintunya
Chapman
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
3. |
24.60 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
924 |
|
|
|
4. |
Salcia
Slack
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
6. |
24.99 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
888 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sami
Spenner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Omaha Elite |
10. |
25.48 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
843 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Chantae
McMillan
|
|
OPEN |
|
RunnersPlus Elite |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 200 Meters |
|
1. |
Chelsea
Carrier-Eades
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
24.32 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
950 |
|
|
|
2. |
Allison
Reaser
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Elite Track Club |
H3 |
-2. |
|
24.59 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
925 |
|
|
|
3. |
Quintunya
Chapman
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
24.60 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
924 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lindsay
Schwartz
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
H2 |
-1. |
|
24.74 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
911 |
|
|
|
5. |
Makeba
Alcide
|
|
|
|
Altis |
H1 |
-1. |
|
24.84 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
902 |
|
|
|
6. |
Salcia
Slack
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-4. |
|
24.99 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
888 |
|
|
|
7. |
Lindsay
Lettow
|
|
|
|
Santa barbara track club |
H2 |
-2. |
|
25.14 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
874 |
|
|
|
8. |
Chari
Hawkins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
H2 |
-3. |
|
25.29 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
860 |
|
|
|
9. |
Maddie
Buttinger
|
|
|
|
Altis |
H1 |
-2. |
|
25.41 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
10. |
Sami
Spenner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Omaha Elite |
H3 |
-5. |
|
25.48 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
843 |
|
|
|
11. |
Amber
Metoyer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
25.55 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
837 |
|
|
|
12. |
Tiffeny
Parker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
25.61 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
832 |
|
|
|
13. |
Sarah
Skipper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
H2 |
-5. |
|
26.75 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
733 |
|
|
|
14. |
Lindsey
Hall
|
|
|
|
Mountain West Track Club |
H1 |
-4. |
|
26.94 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
717 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessamyn
Sauceda
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kassidy
Ellis
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chantae
McMillan
|
|
OPEN |
|
RunnersPlus Elite |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylon
Eppinger
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon Long Jump |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Chelsea
Carrier-Eades
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
1. |
6.32 |
|
20-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
949 |
|
|
|
2. |
Allison
Reaser
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Elite Track Club |
3. |
5.95 |
|
19-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
834 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sami
Spenner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Omaha Elite |
5. |
5.72 |
|
18-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
765 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lindsey
Hall
|
|
|
|
Mountain West Track Club |
6. |
5.65 |
|
18-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
744 |
|
|
|
5. |
Salcia
Slack
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
8. |
5.46 |
|
17-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
688 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Skipper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsay
Lettow
|
|
|
|
Santa barbara track club |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amber
Metoyer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylon
Eppinger
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon Long Jump |
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon Long Jump |
|
1. |
Chelsea
Carrier-Eades
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-1. |
|
6.32 |
|
20-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
949 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lindsay
Schwartz
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
F2 |
-1. |
|
5.96 |
|
19-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
837 |
|
|
|
3. |
Allison
Reaser
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Elite Track Club |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.95 |
|
19-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
834 |
|
|
|
4. |
Quintunya
Chapman
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-2. |
|
5.76 |
|
18-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
777 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sami
Spenner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Omaha Elite |
F1 |
-3. |
|
5.72 |
|
18-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
765 |
|
|
|
6. |
Lindsey
Hall
|
|
|
|
Mountain West Track Club |
F1 |
-4. |
|
5.65 |
|
18-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
744 |
|
|
|
7. |
Makeba
Alcide
|
|
|
|
Altis |
F2 |
-3. |
|
5.62 |
|
18-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
735 |
|
|
|
8. |
Salcia
Slack
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.46 |
|
17-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
688 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kassidy
Ellis
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-4. |
|
5.41 |
|
17-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
674 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Skipper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chantae
McMillan
|
|
OPEN |
|
RunnersPlus Elite |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsay
Lettow
|
|
|
|
Santa barbara track club |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amber
Metoyer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chari
Hawkins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessamyn
Sauceda
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tiffeny
Parker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maddie
Buttinger
|
|
|
|
Altis |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylon
Eppinger
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon Javelin Throw |
|
1. |
Lindsey
Hall
|
|
|
|
Mountain West Track Club |
|
41.62 |
|
136-06.50 |
|
|
698 |
|
|
|
2. |
Salcia
Slack
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
38.07 |
|
124-10.75 |
|
|
630 |
|
|
|
3. |
Allison
Reaser
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Elite Track Club |
|
37.33 |
|
122-05.75 |
|
|
616 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lindsay
Schwartz
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
|
35.90 |
|
117-09.50 |
|
|
589 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lindsay
Lettow
|
|
|
|
Santa barbara track club |
|
35.71 |
|
117-02 |
|
|
585 |
|
|
|
6. |
Chelsea
Carrier-Eades
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
35.19 |
|
115-05.50 |
|
|
575 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kassidy
Ellis
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
31.91 |
|
104-08.25 |
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sami
Spenner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Omaha Elite |
|
30.42 |
|
99-09.75 |
|
|
485 |
|
|
|
9. |
Makeba
Alcide
|
|
|
|
Altis |
|
29.63 |
|
97-02.50 |
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Skipper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Quintunya
Chapman
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chantae
McMillan
|
|
OPEN |
|
RunnersPlus Elite |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amber
Metoyer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chari
Hawkins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessamyn
Sauceda
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tiffeny
Parker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maddie
Buttinger
|
|
|
|
Altis |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylon
Eppinger
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon 800 Meters |
|
1. |
Allison
Reaser
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Elite Track Club |
|
2:13.74 |
|
|
911 |
|
|
|
2. |
Chelsea
Carrier-Eades
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
2:15.65 |
|
|
884 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sami
Spenner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Omaha Elite |
|
2:19.19 |
|
|
835 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Skipper
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Quintunya
Chapman
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chantae
McMillan
|
|
OPEN |
|
RunnersPlus Elite |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kassidy
Ellis
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Salcia
Slack
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsay
Lettow
|
|
|
|
Santa barbara track club |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amber
Metoyer
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chari
Hawkins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsay
Schwartz
|
|
OPEN |
|
Santa barbara track club |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessamyn
Sauceda
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tiffeny
Parker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsey
Hall
|
|
|
|
Mountain West Track Club |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maddie
Buttinger
|
|
|
|
Altis |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylon
Eppinger
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makeba
Alcide
|
|
|
|
Altis |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Outdoor Womens Heptathlon Overall |
|
1. |
Chelsea
Carrier-Eades
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
|
5952 |
|
|
|
2. |
Allison
Reaser
|
|
OPEN |
|
San Diego Elite Track Club |
|
|
5951 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sami
Spenner
|
|
OPEN |
|
Omaha Elite |
|
|
5284 |
|
|
|
Coed's 400 meter Wheel Chair Timed Finals |
|
Coed's 800 meter Wheelchair Timed Finals |
|
Women's 600 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Samantha
Murphy
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
1:29.21 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Shannon
Leinert
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
1:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Raquel
Lambdin
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
1:30.05 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Winokur
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 600 meter Timed Finals |
|
Coed's 100 meter 100 Meter Wheelchair Timed Finals |
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Markeith
Price
|
|
|
|
CVE |
5. |
11.32 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Justin
Peters
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
6. |
11.34 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ayden
Jent
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
8. |
13.04 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Erik
Hightower
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
9. |
14.52 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gerry
Cox
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ming
Davis T46
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 100 meter Final |
|
1. |
Remontay
McClain
|
|
OPEN |
|
Nike |
H1 |
-1. |
|
10.28 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Daveon
Collins
|
|
OPEN |
|
Seattle Speed |
H1 |
-2. |
|
10.47 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Syaariq
Lachica
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
10.94 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Giovanni
Brooks
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
10.95 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Markeith
Price
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H2 |
-1. |
|
11.32 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Justin
Peters
|
|
OPEN |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
11.34 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jack
Briggs
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
11.51 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ayden
Jent
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
H2 |
-3. |
|
13.04 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Erik
Hightower
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
H2 |
-4. |
|
14.52 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gerry
Cox
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jeff
Henderson
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
Rhodes
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ahkeel
Whitehead
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ming
Davis T46
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Mandy
White
|
|
OPEN |
|
Jordan brand |
1. |
11.40 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dominique
Booker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shore AC |
2. |
11.73 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ashton
Purvis
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
3. |
11.81 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Marvellous
Iheukwumere
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
4. |
12.01 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tia
Knight
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
5. |
12.59 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Scout
Bassett T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
6. |
16.86 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Gipson
|
|
|
|
CVE |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Malaina
Payton
|
|
|
|
CVE |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
DNS |
Lacey
Henderson T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ciera
Jervier T44
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's 100 meter Final |
|
1. |
Mandy
White
|
|
OPEN |
|
Jordan brand |
H1 |
-1. |
|
11.40 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dominique
Booker
|
|
OPEN |
|
Shore AC |
H1 |
-2. |
|
11.73 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ashton
Purvis
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
11.81 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Marvellous
Iheukwumere
|
|
OPEN |
|
Altis |
H1 |
-4. |
|
12.01 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tia
Knight
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
12.59 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Scout
Bassett T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
H1 |
-6. |
|
16.86 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Gipson
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Malaina
Payton
|
|
|
|
CVE |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lacey
Henderson T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ciera
Jervier T44
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Final |
|
1. |
Kaylon
Eppinger
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Toyin
Augustus
|
|
|
|
Nigeria/Evo |
|
13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Christie
Moerman
|
|
|
|
Legacy Athletics |
|
13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tia
Knight
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chantae
McMillan
|
|
OPEN |
|
RunnersPlus Elite |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Final |
|
1. |
Ronald
Brookins
|
|
|
|
CVE |
|
13.65 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ross
Blanchard
|
|
OPEN |
|
Sale Harriers |
|
14.16 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
Women's Seated Javelin Finals |
|
1. |
Angela
Madsen
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
|
17.29 |
|
56-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ashley
Dyce F56
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
|
14.08 |
|
46-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
Women's Seated Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Angela
Madsen
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
|
7.54 |
|
24-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
Men's Seated Discus Finals |
|
1. |
Johnny
Williams
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
|
32.88 |
|
107-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
Women's Para Long Jump Finals |
|
1. |
TaLeah
Williams T46
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
|
5.08 |
|
16-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Megan
Absten T46
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
|
4.85 |
|
15-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lexi
Youngberg T44
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
|
4.10 |
|
13-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Katie
Walker
|
|
|
|
US Paralympic |
|
4.09 |
|
13-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ciera
Jervier T44
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lacey
Henderson T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
|
3.42 |
|
11-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Scout
Bassett T42
|
|
|
|
U.S. Paralympics Track and Field |
|
3.40 |
|
11-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|