2016 St. George Utah Youth Track and Field Meet
Snow Canyon High School
St. George, UT
May 13, 2016 - May 14, 2016

Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Avery Nilsson 9 - 10 Unattached 3.  32.60 q
2.    Averee Beck 11 - 12 Unattached 6.  33.44 q
3.    Lainee Leavitt 11 - 12 Lava Ridge 10.  34.48
4.    Grace Traylor 11-12 Unattached 11.  37.54
5.    Emma Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached 12.  40.23
DNS    Amelia Woolley 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Brynlee Christiansen 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Katelyn Earl Unattached 2.  32.32 q
2.    Kinsey Plewe 11-12 Unattached 4.  33.06 q
3.    Anna Jenson Jenson 5.  33.18 q
4.    Kenzee Gubler 11 - 12 Unattached 7.  33.46 q
5.    Tiare Keil Unattached 9.  34.24
6.    Hailey Pratt 11 - 12 Unattached 13.  43.10
DNS    Jenna Brown 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Makayla Rogers < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane 1.  31.17 q
2.    Kenzi Owen 11 - 12 Unattached 8.  33.61 q
DNS    Lindsey Clark 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Brielle Bentley 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Courtney Pack 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Emma Crandall 11-12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Madysen Alexander < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Marley Wunderlich < 9 Milford City Track & Field DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane H3 -1. 31.17 q
2.    Katelyn Earl Unattached H2 -1. 32.32 q
3.    Avery Nilsson 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -1. 32.60 q
4.    Kinsey Plewe 11-12 Unattached H2 -2. 33.06 q
5.    Anna Jenson Jenson H2 -3. 33.18 q
6.    Averee Beck 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -2. 33.44 q
7.    Kenzee Gubler 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -4. 33.46 q
8.    Kenzi Owen 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -2. 33.61 q
9.    Tiare Keil Unattached H2 -5. 34.24
10.    Lainee Leavitt 11 - 12 Lava Ridge H1 -3. 34.48
11.    Grace Traylor 11-12 Unattached H1 -4. 37.54
12.    Emma Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -5. 40.23
13.    Hailey Pratt 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -6. 43.10
DNS    Jenna Brown 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Lindsey Clark 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Brielle Bentley 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Amelia Woolley 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Courtney Pack 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Emma Crandall 11-12 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Madysen Alexander < 9 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Marley Wunderlich < 9 Milford City Track & Field H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Brynlee Christiansen 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Makayla Rogers < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS