2016 St. George Utah Youth Track and Field Meet
Snow Canyon High School
St. George, UT
May 13, 2016 - May 14, 2016

Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane 1.  1:07.71 q
2.    Madison Slack 11-12 Quickfeet 2.  1:12.99 q
3.    Madysen Alexander < 9 Unattached 5.  1:22.27 q
4.    Rylee Mitchell 11 - 12 Unattached 6.  1:22.54 q
5.    Courtney Pack 11 - 12 Unattached 7.  1:25.14 q
6.    Hailey Pratt 11 - 12 Unattached 9.  1:33.42
DNS    Madeline Wallentine 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ruby Ludlow 11-12 Unattached 3.  1:15.79 q
2.    Adri Baker 11 - 12 Unattached 4.  1:18.37 q
3.    Grace Traylor 11-12 Unattached 8.  1:25.87 q
DNS    Emma Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Eliza Dansie 11 - 12 Hurricane DNS  DNS
DNS    Jenna Brown 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Makayla Rogers < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Marley Wunderlich < 9 Milford City Track & Field DNS  DNS


Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane H1 -1. 1:07.71 q
2.    Madison Slack 11-12 Quickfeet H1 -2. 1:12.99 q
3.    Ruby Ludlow 11-12 Unattached H2 -1. 1:15.79 q
4.    Adri Baker 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -2. 1:18.37 q
5.    Madysen Alexander < 9 Unattached H1 -3. 1:22.27 q
6.    Rylee Mitchell 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -4. 1:22.54 q
7.    Courtney Pack 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -5. 1:25.14 q
8.    Grace Traylor 11-12 Unattached H2 -3. 1:25.87 q
9.    Hailey Pratt 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -6. 1:33.42
DNS    Emma Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Madeline Wallentine 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Eliza Dansie 11 - 12 Hurricane H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jenna Brown 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Makayla Rogers < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Marley Wunderlich < 9 Milford City Track & Field H2 -DNS DNS