2016 St. George Utah Youth Track and Field Meet
Snow Canyon High School
St. George, UT
May 13, 2016 - May 14, 2016

Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Austyn Lovell 6-8 Unattached 3.  42.12 q
2.    Kamrie Flitton < 9 Unattached 7.  47.87 q
3.    Emmeline Sepp < 9 Unattached 10.  51.77
4.    Lola Bird < 9 Unattached 13.  1:02.64
DNS    Cali Poulton Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Sara Olsen < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Adyson Christensen < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Anna West < 9 Unattached 2.  41.68 q
2.    Addison Davis < 9 Unattached 6.  45.76 q
3.    Emersyn Hardman < 9 Unattached 9.  50.38
DNS    Makasini Fonua 6-8 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Riley Burgess < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Caidence Vaughn < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Genevieve Woolley < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Izzy Marley Miller 6-8 TurdL 1.  40.21 q
2.    Emily Wall Unattached 4.  42.60 q
3.    Mia Wilcox < 9 Unattached 5.  43.88 q
4.    Braya Richins < 9 Hurricane Track 8.  50.11 q
5.    Lauren Dutson Unattached 11.  52.94
6.    Isabella Pratt < 9 Unattached 12.  54.48
DNS    Aven Poulton Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Izzy Marley Miller 6-8 TurdL H3 -1. 40.21 q
2.    Anna West < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 41.68 q
3.    Austyn Lovell 6-8 Unattached H1 -1. 42.12 q
4.    Emily Wall Unattached H3 -2. 42.60 q
5.    Mia Wilcox < 9 Unattached H3 -3. 43.88 q
6.    Addison Davis < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 45.76 q
7.    Kamrie Flitton < 9 Unattached H1 -2. 47.87 q
8.    Braya Richins < 9 Hurricane Track H3 -4. 50.11 q
9.    Emersyn Hardman < 9 Unattached H2 -3. 50.38
10.    Emmeline Sepp < 9 Unattached H1 -3. 51.77
11.    Lauren Dutson Unattached H3 -5. 52.94
12.    Isabella Pratt < 9 Unattached H3 -6. 54.48
13.    Lola Bird < 9 Unattached H1 -4. 1:02.64
DNS    Makasini Fonua 6-8 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cali Poulton Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Sara Olsen < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Riley Burgess < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Caidence Vaughn < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Aven Poulton Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Adyson Christensen < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Genevieve Woolley < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS