2016 St. George Utah Youth Track and Field Meet
Snow Canyon High School
St. George, UT
May 13, 2016 - May 14, 2016

Girl's Long Jump 6-8 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Jayda Alofipo < 9 Unattached  1.62  5-04.00 X  
      1.62
5-04.00
  1.47
4-10.00
  1.51
4-11.50
                       
2.    Alea Mackey Unattached  1.56  5-01.50 X  
      1.46
4-09.50
  1.56
5-01.50
  1.50
4-11.00
                       
3.    Jane Bartschi Unattached  1.53  5-00.50 X  
      1.51
4-11.50
  1.53
5-00.50
                           
4.    Kenya Alofipo < 9 Unattached  1.52  5-00.00 X  
      1.51
4-11.50
  1.52
5-00.00
  1.50
4-11.25
                       
5.    Ava Wong < 9 Unattached  1.45  4-09.00 X  
      1.45
4-09.00
  1.38
4-06.25
  1.42
4-08.00
                       
6.    Riley Burgess < 9 Unattached  1.38  4-06.50 X  
      1.38
4-06.50
  1.20
3-11.50
  1.09
3-07.00
                       
7.    Juliana Earl Unattached  1.36  4-05.75 X  
      1.36
4-05.75
  1.27
4-02.25
  1.32
4-04.00
                       
8.    Ellie Lunnen < 9 Unattached  1.34  4-05.00 X  
      1.34
4-05.00
  1.23
4-00.50
  1.14
3-09.00
                       
9.    Kayla Angulo Unattached  1.24  4-00.75 X  
      1.05
3-05.50
  0.84
2-09.00
  1.24
4-00.75
                       
10.    Mille Starks < 9 Unattached  1.23  4-00.50 X  
      1.08
3-06.75
  1.23
4-00.50
  1.10
3-07.50
                       
11.    Andi Baker < 9 Unattached  1.13  3-08.50 X  
      1.11
3-07.75
  1.04
3-05.00
  1.13
3-08.50
                       
12.    Mailee Albrecht 6-8 Unattached  1.08  3-06.50 X  
      1.00
3-03.50
  1.06
3-05.75
  1.08
3-06.50
                       
13.    Avalynn Ames < 9 Unattached  1.06  3-05.75 X  
      0.83
2-08.75
  1.06
3-05.75
  1.03
3-04.50
                       
14.    Kamrie Flitton < 9 Unattached  1.06  3-05.75 X  
      1.06
3-05.75
  0.89
2-11.00
  1.00
3-03.50
                       
15.    Makasini Fonua 6-8 Unattached  1.00  3-03.25 X  
      1.00
3-03.25
                               
16.    Ayushi Patel < 9 Unattached  0.94  3-01.00 X  
      0.94
3-01.00
  0.82
2-08.50
  0.80
2-07.50
                       
17.    Mckenzie Deceuster < 9 Unattached  0.93  3-00.50 X  
      0.93
3-00.50
  0.91
3-00.00
  0.77
2-06.50
                       
18.    Arya Patel < 9 Unattached  0.86  2-10.00 X  
      0.86
2-10.00
  0.76
2-06.00
  0.65
2-01.50
                       
DNS    Katelyn Slack Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Whitlee Christiansen < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Gabriela Gomez < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Sophie Bentley < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Kyleigh Rustad < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
      DNS
DNS
                               


Men & Women's Team Scores
After 28 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Milford City Track & Field 92     
2.  Jenson 50     
3.  Hurricane 46     
4.  Sunrise Ridge 36     
4.  Hurricane Recreation 36     
6.  TurdL 34     
7.  Quickfeet 33     
8.  Quick Feet 22     
9.  Hurricane Track 18     
9.  Quick Feet 18     
11.  Lava Ridge 16     
12.  DHMS 14     
12.  Bloomington hills. 14     
14.  Girl Power 10     
14.  Cougar Core 10     
14.  Jets 10     
14.  Fire FC 10     
14.  Speedy Wildcats 10     
19.  The Super Fast Speedies 8     
19.  Rebels 8     
21.  Flash 6     
21.  Quikfeet 6