2016 St. George Utah Youth Track and Field Meet
Snow Canyon High School
St. George, UT
May 13, 2016 - May 14, 2016

Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kenya Alofipo < 9 Unattached 5.  9.25 q
2.    Izzy Marley Miller 6-8 TurdL 8.  9.42 q
3.    Mille Starks < 9 Unattached 16.  10.58
4.    Genevieve Woolley < 9 Unattached 19.  10.87
5.    Isabella Pratt < 9 Unattached 24.  11.91
DNS    Sophie Bentley < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Cali Poulton Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brynlee Mortensen < 9 Unattached 1.  8.62 q
2.    Addison Davis < 9 Unattached 20.  11.06
3.    Kayla Angulo Unattached 21.  11.10
4.    Addee Leavitt < 9 Unattached 22.  11.24
DNS    Angela Billips Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Aven Poulton Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Paige Burton < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Anna West < 9 Unattached 5.  9.25 q
2.    Juliana Earl Unattached 7.  9.42 q
3.    Jayda Alofipo < 9 Unattached 11.  9.76
4.    Andi Baker < 9 Unattached 15.  10.51
5.    Felicity Yost < 9 Unattached 18.  10.64
6.    Avalynn Ames < 9 Unattached 23.  11.30
DNS    Naveah Billips Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Alea Mackey Unattached 9.  9.59
2.    Makasini Fonua < 9 Unattached 12.  10.08
3.    Emmalee Yost < 9 Unattached 14.  10.37
4.    Emmeline Sepp < 9 Unattached 25.  12.09
DNS    Justice Carter < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Katelyn Slack Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Whitlee Christiansen < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jane Bartschi Unattached 2.  8.81 q
2.    Adelyn Telford Unattached 3.  8.95 q
3.    Ava Wong < 9 Unattached 4.  9.20 q
4.    Ellie Lunnen < 9 Unattached 10.  9.74
5.    Adyson Christensen < 9 Unattached 13.  10.12
6.    Danielle Craw < 9 Milford City Track & Field 17.  10.62
7.    Sara Olsen < 9 Unattached 26.  12.89


Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Brynlee Mortensen < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 8.62 q
2.    Jane Bartschi Unattached H5 -1. 8.81 q
3.    Adelyn Telford Unattached H5 -2. 8.95 q
4.    Ava Wong < 9 Unattached H5 -3. 9.20 q
5.    Kenya Alofipo < 9 Unattached H1 -1. 9.25 q
5.    Anna West < 9 Unattached H3 -1. 9.25 q
7.    Juliana Earl Unattached H3 -2. 9.42 q
8.    Izzy Marley Miller 6-8 TurdL H1 -2. 9.42 q
9.    Alea Mackey Unattached H4 -1. 9.59
10.    Ellie Lunnen < 9 Unattached H5 -4. 9.74
11.    Jayda Alofipo < 9 Unattached H3 -3. 9.76
12.    Makasini Fonua < 9 Unattached H4 -2. 10.08
13.    Adyson Christensen < 9 Unattached H5 -5. 10.12
14.    Emmalee Yost < 9 Unattached H4 -3. 10.37
15.    Andi Baker < 9 Unattached H3 -4. 10.51
16.    Mille Starks < 9 Unattached H1 -3. 10.58
17.    Danielle Craw < 9 Milford City Track & Field H5 -6. 10.62
18.    Felicity Yost < 9 Unattached H3 -5. 10.64
19.    Genevieve Woolley < 9 Unattached H1 -4. 10.87
20.    Addison Davis < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 11.06
21.    Kayla Angulo Unattached H2 -3. 11.10
22.    Addee Leavitt < 9 Unattached H2 -4. 11.24
23.    Avalynn Ames < 9 Unattached H3 -6. 11.30
24.    Isabella Pratt < 9 Unattached H1 -5. 11.91
25.    Emmeline Sepp < 9 Unattached H4 -4. 12.09
26.    Sara Olsen < 9 Unattached H5 -7. 12.89
DNS    Angela Billips Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Aven Poulton Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Justice Carter < 9 Unattached H4 -DNS DNS
DNS    Sophie Bentley < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Katelyn Slack Unattached H4 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cali Poulton Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Whitlee Christiansen < 9 Unattached H4 -DNS DNS
DNS    Paige Burton < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Naveah Billips Unattached H3 -DNS DNS


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Soren Snyder Unattached 10.  9.72
2.    Nickolas Ford < 9 Unattached 13.  9.88
3.    Tai Bundy Unattached 16.  10.35
4.    Alex Mercado < 9 Unattached 17.  10.51
5.    Ethan Carter < 9 Unattached 18.  10.82
DNS    Cameron Gardner < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Ethan Hyer Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Treyzon Haveron < 9 Unattached 2.  8.92 q
2.    Michael Lowe < 9 Unattached 7.  9.24 q
3.    Alek Barber < 9 Unattached 8.  9.48 q
4.    Connor Knighton < 9 Unattached 11.  9.79
5.    Noah Wong Unattached 19.  11.09
DNS    Myler Behunin < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Zechariah Dains Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    McKay Mulitalo < 9 Unattached 1.  7.98 q
2.    Tayton Plewe 6-8 Unattached 4.  9.04 q
3.    Troy Hamlin < 9 Unattached 5.  9.08 q
4.    Jaxon Dayley < 9 Unattached 9.  9.55
5.    Luke Starks Unattached 12.  9.79
DNS    Isaac Borgeson < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Bryce Taylor < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Samuel Simmons < 9 Track Attack 3.  8.92 q
2.    Malikhi Perry < 9 Unattached 6.  9.18 q
3.    Colton Knox < 9 Unattached 14.  9.94
4.    Tyler Fielding < 9 Unattached 15.  10.13
DNS    Max Topham < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Cameron Brown < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Gabriela Gomez < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    McKay Mulitalo < 9 Unattached H3 -1. 7.98 q
2.    Treyzon Haveron < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 8.92 q
3.    Samuel Simmons < 9 Track Attack H4 -1. 8.92 q
4.    Tayton Plewe 6-8 Unattached H3 -2. 9.04 q
5.    Troy Hamlin < 9 Unattached H3 -3. 9.08 q
6.    Malikhi Perry < 9 Unattached H4 -2. 9.18 q
7.    Michael Lowe < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 9.24 q
8.    Alek Barber < 9 Unattached H2 -3. 9.48 q
9.    Jaxon Dayley < 9 Unattached H3 -4. 9.55
10.    Soren Snyder Unattached H1 -1. 9.72
11.    Connor Knighton < 9 Unattached H2 -4. 9.79
12.    Luke Starks Unattached H3 -5. 9.79
13.    Nickolas Ford < 9 Unattached H1 -2. 9.88
14.    Colton Knox < 9 Unattached H4 -3. 9.94
15.    Tyler Fielding < 9 Unattached H4 -4. 10.13
16.    Tai Bundy Unattached H1 -3. 10.35
17.    Alex Mercado < 9 Unattached H1 -4. 10.51
18.    Ethan Carter < 9 Unattached H1 -5. 10.82
19.    Noah Wong Unattached H2 -5. 11.09
DNS    Myler Behunin < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Zechariah Dains Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Isaac Borgeson < 9 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Bryce Taylor < 9 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cameron Gardner < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Max Topham < 9 Unattached H4 -DNS DNS
DNS    Ethan Hyer Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cameron Brown < 9 Unattached H4 -DNS DNS
DNS    Gabriela Gomez < 9 Unattached H4 -DNS DNS


Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Preslee Lunnen 9 - 10 Unattached 2.  8.63 q
2.    Alivia Jenson Jenson 3.  8.76 q
3.    Chloe Poulton < 9 Unattached 5.  9.22 q
4.    Isabella Davis 9-10 Unattached 6.  9.42 q
5.    Jaelynn Billips Unattached 7.  9.64 q
6.    Kaylynn Swann 9-10 Unattached 10.  10.11
DNS    Paige Wilson 9 - 10 Salt lake DNS  DNS


Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Olivia Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached 1.  8.52 q
2.    Reese Burton 9-10 Unattached 4.  8.80 q
3.    Brooklyn Knighton < 9 Unattached 8.  9.76 q
4.    Kinsee Leavitt Unattached 9.  9.77
5.    Jocelyn Barney Unattached 11.  10.14
6.    Jaelyn Wilson 9-10 Unattached 12.  10.26
7.    Jenna Mullins 9 - 10 Unattached 13.  10.70
DNS    Kendra Schofield < 9 Milford City Track & Field DNS  DNS


Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Olivia Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -1. 8.52 q
2.    Preslee Lunnen 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -1. 8.63 q
3.    Alivia Jenson Jenson H1 -2. 8.76 q
4.    Reese Burton 9-10 Unattached H2 -2. 8.80 q
5.    Chloe Poulton < 9 Unattached H1 -3. 9.22 q
6.    Isabella Davis 9-10 Unattached H1 -4. 9.42 q
7.    Jaelynn Billips Unattached H1 -5. 9.64 q
8.    Brooklyn Knighton < 9 Unattached H2 -3. 9.76 q
9.    Kinsee Leavitt Unattached H2 -4. 9.77
10.    Kaylynn Swann 9-10 Unattached H1 -6. 10.11
11.    Jocelyn Barney Unattached H2 -5. 10.14
12.    Jaelyn Wilson 9-10 Unattached H2 -6. 10.26
13.    Jenna Mullins 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -7. 10.70
DNS    Kendra Schofield < 9 Milford City Track & Field H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Paige Wilson 9 - 10 Salt lake H1 -DNS DNS


Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Cyrus Polu Unattached 2.  8.34 q
2.    Maddux Alofipo 9 - 10 Unattached 7.  8.93 q
3.    Tanner Emett 9 - 10 Unattached 8.  8.98 q
4.    Porter Fielding 9-10 Unattached 9.  9.15
5.    Malakai Alofipo 9 - 10 Unattached 12.  9.66
DNS    Ethan Carter Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Matthew Carroll 9 - 10 George Washington Academy DNS  DNS


Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Drew Gubler Unattached 1.  8.18 q
2.    Dayton Mickelson < 9 Unattached 3.  8.73 q
3.    Stoney Fonua 9 - 10 Unattached 4.  8.78 q
4.    Ryker Neel 9 - 10 Unattached 5.  8.78 q
5.    Joseph Pender Unattached 6.  8.92 q
6.    Noah Knox 9 - 10 Unattached 10.  9.22
7.    Josiah Ahosivi 9 - 10 Unattached 11.  9.59


Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Drew Gubler Unattached H2 -1. 8.18 q
2.    Cyrus Polu Unattached H1 -1. 8.34 q
3.    Dayton Mickelson < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 8.73 q
4.    Stoney Fonua 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -3. 8.78 q
5.    Ryker Neel 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -4. 8.78 q
6.    Joseph Pender Unattached H2 -5. 8.92 q
7.    Maddux Alofipo 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -2. 8.93 q
8.    Tanner Emett 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -3. 8.98 q
9.    Porter Fielding 9-10 Unattached H1 -4. 9.15
10.    Noah Knox 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -6. 9.22
11.    Josiah Ahosivi 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -7. 9.59
12.    Malakai Alofipo 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -5. 9.66
DNS    Ethan Carter Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Matthew Carroll 9 - 10 George Washington Academy H1 -DNS DNS


Girl's 400 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Austyn Lovell 6-8 Unattached 1.  1:30.81 q
2.    Mary Smith < 9 Unattached 2.  1:31.40 q
3.    Riley Burgess < 9 Unattached 5.  1:48.95 q
4.    Braya Richins < 9 Hurricane Track 7.  1:52.33 q
5.    Lola Bird < 9 Unattached 11.  2:07.24
6.    Amelia Dansie < 9 Hurricane 13.  2:17.30


Girl's 400 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Rosalind Woolley < 9 Unattached 3.  1:42.13 q
2.    Addison Davis < 9 Unattached 4.  1:44.44 q
3.    Flora May Bird < 9 Unattached 6.  1:50.88 q
4.    Addee Leavitt < 9 Unattached 8.  1:53.77 q
5.    Lauren Dutson Unattached 9.  1:54.19
6.    Mailee Albrecht 6-8 Unattached 10.  2:03.73
7.    Hannah Smith < 9 Unattached 12.  2:09.77


Girl's 400 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Austyn Lovell 6-8 Unattached H1 -1. 1:30.81 q
2.    Mary Smith < 9 Unattached H1 -2. 1:31.40 q
3.    Rosalind Woolley < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 1:42.13 q
4.    Addison Davis < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 1:44.44 q
5.    Riley Burgess < 9 Unattached H1 -3. 1:48.95 q
6.    Flora May Bird < 9 Unattached H2 -3. 1:50.88 q
7.    Braya Richins < 9 Hurricane Track H1 -4. 1:52.33 q
8.    Addee Leavitt < 9 Unattached H2 -4. 1:53.77 q
9.    Lauren Dutson Unattached H2 -5. 1:54.19
10.    Mailee Albrecht 6-8 Unattached H2 -6. 2:03.73
11.    Lola Bird < 9 Unattached H1 -5. 2:07.24
12.    Hannah Smith < 9 Unattached H2 -7. 2:09.77
13.    Amelia Dansie < 9 Hurricane H1 -6. 2:17.30


Boy's 400 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Nickolas Ford < 9 Unattached 3.  1:38.10 q
2.    Kolton Fairchild < 9 Unattached 4.  1:38.40 q
3.    Cohen Madsen < 9 Unattached 5.  1:47.93 q
DNS    Zechariah Dains Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Max Topham < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 400 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Cameron Page < 9 Unattached 1.  1:23.99 q
2.    Hunter Pratt < 9 Unattached 2.  1:32.43 q
3.    Teiko Fonua 6-8 Unattached 6.  1:50.24 q
4.    Lincoln Bird < 9 Unattached 7.  2:03.47 q
DNS    Mikiah Herron Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Troy Hamlin < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 400 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Cameron Page < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 1:23.99 q
2.    Hunter Pratt < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 1:32.43 q
3.    Nickolas Ford < 9 Unattached H1 -1. 1:38.10 q
4.    Kolton Fairchild < 9 Unattached H1 -2. 1:38.40 q
5.    Cohen Madsen < 9 Unattached H1 -3. 1:47.93 q
6.    Teiko Fonua 6-8 Unattached H2 -3. 1:50.24 q
7.    Lincoln Bird < 9 Unattached H2 -4. 2:03.47 q
DNS    Zechariah Dains Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Max Topham < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Mikiah Herron Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Troy Hamlin < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS


Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    RayAnna Peterson 9 - 10 Unattached 2.  1:24.16 q
2.    Maya Wong Unattached 5.  1:49.08 q
3.    Jiya Patel Unattached 7.  2:11.43 q
DNS    Anna Wallentine 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Olivia Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached 1.  1:19.60 q
2.    Macie Hoskins 9 - 10 Unattached 3.  1:26.61 q
3.    Abbee Albrecht 9-10 Unattached 4.  1:34.90 q
4.    Alyssa Traylor 9-10 Unattached 6.  1:52.18 q
DNS    Tayleah Spaulding < 9 Milford City Track & Field DNS  DNS


Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Olivia Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -1. 1:19.60 q
2.    RayAnna Peterson 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -1. 1:24.16 q
3.    Macie Hoskins 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -2. 1:26.61 q
4.    Abbee Albrecht 9-10 Unattached H2 -3. 1:34.90 q
5.    Maya Wong Unattached H1 -2. 1:49.08 q
6.    Alyssa Traylor 9-10 Unattached H2 -4. 1:52.18 q
7.    Jiya Patel Unattached H1 -3. 2:11.43 q
DNS    Anna Wallentine 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Tayleah Spaulding < 9 Milford City Track & Field H2 -DNS DNS


Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jackson Slack Quickfeet 1.  1:12.43 q
2.    Jonah Blanchard < 9 Unattached 2.  1:17.32 q
3.    Magnus Vunder 9 - 10 Unattached 7.  1:26.25 q
4.    Bitner Mitchell 9 - 10 Unattached 8.  1:26.36 q
5.    Luke Dutson Unattached 9.  1:29.98
DNS    Gavin Burton 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Champson Salley 9 - 10 Unattached 3.  1:17.59 q
2.    Cameron Hugunin Quickfeet 4.  1:18.43 q
3.    Joshua Smith 9 - 10 Unattached 5.  1:20.07 q
4.    Westley Rae Unattached 6.  1:22.45 q
5.    Pavan Patel Unattached 10.  1:48.03
DNS    Liam Larkin Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Jackson Slack Quickfeet H1 -1. 1:12.43 q
2.    Jonah Blanchard < 9 Unattached H1 -2. 1:17.32 q
3.    Champson Salley 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -1. 1:17.59 q
4.    Cameron Hugunin Quickfeet H2 -2. 1:18.43 q
5.    Joshua Smith 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -3. 1:20.07 q
6.    Westley Rae Unattached H2 -4. 1:22.45 q
7.    Magnus Vunder 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -3. 1:26.25 q
8.    Bitner Mitchell 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -4. 1:26.36 q
9.    Luke Dutson Unattached H1 -5. 1:29.98
10.    Pavan Patel Unattached H2 -5. 1:48.03
DNS    Gavin Burton 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Liam Larkin Unattached H2 -DNS DNS


Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane 1.  1:07.71 q
2.    Madison Slack 11-12 Quickfeet 2.  1:12.99 q
3.    Madysen Alexander < 9 Unattached 5.  1:22.27 q
4.    Rylee Mitchell 11 - 12 Unattached 6.  1:22.54 q
5.    Courtney Pack 11 - 12 Unattached 7.  1:25.14 q
6.    Hailey Pratt 11 - 12 Unattached 9.  1:33.42
DNS    Madeline Wallentine 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ruby Ludlow 11-12 Unattached 3.  1:15.79 q
2.    Adri Baker 11 - 12 Unattached 4.  1:18.37 q
3.    Grace Traylor 11-12 Unattached 8.  1:25.87 q
DNS    Emma Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Eliza Dansie 11 - 12 Hurricane DNS  DNS
DNS    Jenna Brown 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Makayla Rogers < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Marley Wunderlich < 9 Milford City Track & Field DNS  DNS


Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane H1 -1. 1:07.71 q
2.    Madison Slack 11-12 Quickfeet H1 -2. 1:12.99 q
3.    Ruby Ludlow 11-12 Unattached H2 -1. 1:15.79 q
4.    Adri Baker 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -2. 1:18.37 q
5.    Madysen Alexander < 9 Unattached H1 -3. 1:22.27 q
6.    Rylee Mitchell 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -4. 1:22.54 q
7.    Courtney Pack 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -5. 1:25.14 q
8.    Grace Traylor 11-12 Unattached H2 -3. 1:25.87 q
9.    Hailey Pratt 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -6. 1:33.42
DNS    Emma Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Madeline Wallentine 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Eliza Dansie 11 - 12 Hurricane H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jenna Brown 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Makayla Rogers < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Marley Wunderlich < 9 Milford City Track & Field H2 -DNS DNS


Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jesse Miramontes 11-12 Unattached 3.  1:14.21 q
2.    Wyatt Anderson < 9 Unattached 4.  1:18.49 q
3.    Jaygen Mullen < 9 Speedy Wildcats 5.  1:19.74 q
4.    Xavier Todd 11 - 12 Unattached 8.  1:24.30 q
5.    Gio Iglesias 11-12 Unattached 9.  1:28.42
DNS    Christopher Eagar 11-12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Markham Jeppson Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Carter Slack Quickfeet 1.  1:06.70 q
2.    Rafael Ceja 11-12 Unattached 2.  1:12.84 q
3.    Tyler West 11 - 12 Unattached 6.  1:21.95 q
4.    Zachary Dutson Unattached 7.  1:23.23 q
5.    Carlos Ceja 11-12 Unattached 10.  1:31.89
DNS    Bridger Miles 11-12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Gavin Carter 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Carter Slack Quickfeet H2 -1. 1:06.70 q
2.    Rafael Ceja 11-12 Unattached H2 -2. 1:12.84 q
3.    Jesse Miramontes 11-12 Unattached H1 -1. 1:14.21 q
4.    Wyatt Anderson < 9 Unattached H1 -2. 1:18.49 q
5.    Jaygen Mullen < 9 Speedy Wildcats H1 -3. 1:19.74 q
6.    Tyler West 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -3. 1:21.95 q
7.    Zachary Dutson Unattached H2 -4. 1:23.23 q
8.    Xavier Todd 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -4. 1:24.30 q
9.    Gio Iglesias 11-12 Unattached H1 -5. 1:28.42
10.    Carlos Ceja 11-12 Unattached H2 -5. 1:31.89
DNS    Bridger Miles 11-12 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Gavin Carter 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Christopher Eagar 11-12 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Markham Jeppson Unattached H1 -DNS DNS


Girl's 400 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Hannah Stuart 13-14 Unattached 2.  1:05.44 q
2.    Jacee Albrecht 13-14 Unattached 4.  1:10.22 q
3.    Kenya Rowley < 9 Quick Feet 6.  1:10.86 q
4.    Rebekah Kinikini Hurricane Recreation 7.  1:17.22 q
5.    Danielle Beckstead < 9 Unattached 8.  1:18.95 q
DNS    Brinley Miles 13-14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 400 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Alli Baker 13 - 14 Unattached 1.  1:05.20 q
2.    Hadyn Black 13 - 14 Unattached 3.  1:09.93 q
3.    Rachel Kinikini < 9 Hurricane Recreation 5.  1:10.70 q
4.    Taylor Berryessa 13 - 14 Unattached 9.  1:23.91
DNS    Hailey Odekirk 13 - 14 Hurricane DNS  DNS
DNS    Taylan Whitehead 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 400 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Alli Baker 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -1. 1:05.20 q
2.    Hannah Stuart 13-14 Unattached H1 -1. 1:05.44 q
3.    Hadyn Black 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -2. 1:09.93 q
4.    Jacee Albrecht 13-14 Unattached H1 -2. 1:10.22 q
5.    Rachel Kinikini < 9 Hurricane Recreation H2 -3. 1:10.70 q
6.    Kenya Rowley < 9 Quick Feet H1 -3. 1:10.86 q
7.    Rebekah Kinikini Hurricane Recreation H1 -4. 1:17.22 q
8.    Danielle Beckstead < 9 Unattached H1 -5. 1:18.95 q
9.    Taylor Berryessa 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -4. 1:23.91
DNS    Hailey Odekirk 13 - 14 Hurricane H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Brinley Miles 13-14 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Taylan Whitehead 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS


Boy's 400 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    McKade Fielding 13-14 Unattached 4.  1:06.89 q
2.    Joshua Hardman 13-14 Unattached 5.  1:10.26 q
3.    Spencer Goff 13 - 14 Quickfeet 6.  1:17.78 q
4.    Harrison Mulloy 13-14 Quick Feet 7.  1:21.81 q
DNS    Austin Phillips 13-14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 400 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    William Smith < 9 Unattached 1.  1:02.32 q
2.    Josh Crandall 13-14 Unattached 2.  1:02.98 q
3.    Braden Flickinger < 9 Unattached 3.  1:05.32 q
DNS    Brock Esplin < 9 Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS
DNS    Michael Eagar < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Carter Hugunin 13 - 14 Quick Feet DNS  DNS


Boy's 400 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    William Smith < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 1:02.32 q
2.    Josh Crandall 13-14 Unattached H2 -2. 1:02.98 q
3.    Braden Flickinger < 9 Unattached H2 -3. 1:05.32 q
4.    McKade Fielding 13-14 Unattached H1 -1. 1:06.89 q
5.    Joshua Hardman 13-14 Unattached H1 -2. 1:10.26 q
6.    Spencer Goff 13 - 14 Quickfeet H1 -3. 1:17.78 q
7.    Harrison Mulloy 13-14 Quick Feet H1 -4. 1:21.81 q
DNS    Austin Phillips 13-14 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Brock Esplin < 9 Sunrise Ridge H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Michael Eagar < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Carter Hugunin 13 - 14 Quick Feet H2 -DNS DNS


Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brynlee Mortensen < 9 Unattached 1.  16.55 q
2.    Jane Bartschi Unattached 7.  18.88 q
3.    Katelyn Slack Unattached 14.  20.17
4.    Braya Richins < 9 Hurricane Track 24.  23.12
5.    Sara Olsen < 9 Unattached 28.  26.37
DNS    Justice Carter < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Angela Billips Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Mia Wilcox < 9 Unattached 10.  19.47
2.    Adyson Christensen < 9 Unattached 15.  20.25
3.    Cali Poulton Unattached 19.  21.07
4.    Avalynn Ames < 9 Unattached 22.  22.73
5.    Aven Poulton Unattached 27.  25.53
6.    Amelia Dansie < 9 Hurricane 32.  29.59
DNS    Rosalind Woolley < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Adelyn Telford Unattached 5.  18.27 q
2.    Makasini Fonua 6-8 Unattached 9.  19.38
3.    Felicity Yost < 9 Unattached 20.  21.16
4.    Emersyn Hardman < 9 Unattached 21.  21.65
5.    Lauren Dutson Unattached 23.  22.93
6.    Isabella Pratt < 9 Unattached 25.  24.82
DNS    Kenya Alofipo < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Anna West < 9 Unattached 2.  18.07 q
2.    Alea Mackey Unattached 3.  18.09 q
3.    Austyn Lovell 6-8 Unattached 4.  18.09 q
4.    Caidence Vaughn < 9 Unattached 11.  19.88
5.    Emmalee Yost < 9 Unattached 12.  19.89
DNS    Kyleigh Rustad < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Naveah Billips Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Emily Wall Unattached 8.  19.21 q
2.    Andi Baker < 9 Unattached 13.  20.17
3.    Mille Starks < 9 Unattached 17.  20.96
4.    Arya Patel < 9 Unattached 31.  28.54
DNS    Genevieve Woolley < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Ellie Lunnen < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Gabriela Gomez < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Riley Burgess < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Juliana Earl Unattached 6.  18.33 q
2.    Danielle Craw < 9 Milford City Track & Field 16.  20.69
3.    Kamrie Flitton < 9 Unattached 17.  20.96
4.    Emmeline Sepp < 9 Unattached 26.  25.28
5.    Mckenzie Deceuster < 9 Unattached 29.  26.78
6.    Ayushi Patel < 9 Unattached 30.  27.49
DNS    Jayda Alofipo < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Paige Burton < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Brynlee Mortensen < 9 Unattached H1 -1. 16.55 q
2.    Anna West < 9 Unattached H4 -1. 18.07 q
3.    Alea Mackey Unattached H4 -2. 18.09 q
4.    Austyn Lovell 6-8 Unattached H4 -3. 18.09 q
5.    Adelyn Telford Unattached H3 -1. 18.27 q
6.    Juliana Earl Unattached H6 -1. 18.33 q
7.    Jane Bartschi Unattached H1 -2. 18.88 q
8.    Emily Wall Unattached H5 -1. 19.21 q
9.    Makasini Fonua 6-8 Unattached H3 -2. 19.38
10.    Mia Wilcox < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 19.47
11.    Caidence Vaughn < 9 Unattached H4 -4. 19.88
12.    Emmalee Yost < 9 Unattached H4 -5. 19.89
13.    Andi Baker < 9 Unattached H5 -2. 20.17
14.    Katelyn Slack Unattached H1 -3. 20.17
15.    Adyson Christensen < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 20.25
16.    Danielle Craw < 9 Milford City Track & Field H6 -2. 20.69
17.    Mille Starks < 9 Unattached H5 -3. 20.96
17.    Kamrie Flitton < 9 Unattached H6 -3. 20.96
19.    Cali Poulton Unattached H2 -3. 21.07
20.    Felicity Yost < 9 Unattached H3 -3. 21.16
21.    Emersyn Hardman < 9 Unattached H3 -4. 21.65
22.    Avalynn Ames < 9 Unattached H2 -4. 22.73
23.    Lauren Dutson Unattached H3 -5. 22.93
24.    Braya Richins < 9 Hurricane Track H1 -4. 23.12
25.    Isabella Pratt < 9 Unattached H3 -6. 24.82
26.    Emmeline Sepp < 9 Unattached H6 -4. 25.28
27.    Aven Poulton Unattached H2 -5. 25.53
28.    Sara Olsen < 9 Unattached H1 -5. 26.37
29.    Mckenzie Deceuster < 9 Unattached H6 -5. 26.78
30.    Ayushi Patel < 9 Unattached H6 -6. 27.49
31.    Arya Patel < 9 Unattached H5 -4. 28.54
32.    Amelia Dansie < 9 Hurricane H2 -6. 29.59
DNS    Rosalind Woolley < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Kenya Alofipo < 9 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Genevieve Woolley < 9 Unattached H5 -DNS DNS
DNS    Ellie Lunnen < 9 Unattached H5 -DNS DNS
DNS    Kyleigh Rustad < 9 Unattached H4 -DNS DNS
DNS    Gabriela Gomez < 9 Unattached H5 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jayda Alofipo < 9 Unattached H6 -DNS DNS
DNS    Riley Burgess < 9 Unattached H5 -DNS DNS
DNS    Justice Carter < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Angela Billips Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Paige Burton < 9 Unattached H6 -DNS DNS
DNS    Naveah Billips Unattached H4 -DNS DNS


Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kolton Fairchild < 9 Unattached 12.  19.28
DNS    Cameron Brown < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Zechariah Dains Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Nick Martineaux < 9 Jenson DNS  DNS
DNS    Noah Wong Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Lola Bird < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Cohen Madsen < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Treyzon Haveron < 9 Unattached 4.  17.79 q
2.    Michael Lowe < 9 Unattached 7.  18.31 q
3.    Alex Mercado < 9 Unattached 9.  18.84
4.    Soren Snyder Unattached 11.  19.25
5.    Teiko Fonua 6-8 Unattached 18.  21.90
DNS    Cameron Gardner < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Jaxon Dayley < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Samuel Simmons < 9 Track Attack 2.  17.27 q
2.    Tayton Plewe 6-8 Unattached 5.  17.97 q
3.    Troy Hamlin < 9 Unattached 6.  18.17 q
4.    Hunter Pratt < 9 Unattached 13.  19.57
5.    Tyler Fielding < 9 Unattached 14.  20.01
6.    Luke Starks Unattached 16.  20.54
DNS    Trey Bundy Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Ethan Hyer Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    McKay Mulitalo < 9 Unattached 1.  15.50 q
2.    Malikhi Perry < 9 Unattached 3.  17.59 q
3.    Nickolas Ford < 9 Unattached 8.  18.83 q
4.    Connor Knighton < 9 Unattached 10.  19.16
5.    Colton Knox < 9 Unattached 15.  20.15
6.    Ethan Carter Unattached 17.  20.66
DNS    Myler Behunin < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Austin Gardner < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    McKay Mulitalo < 9 Unattached H4 -1. 15.50 q
2.    Samuel Simmons < 9 Track Attack H3 -1. 17.27 q
3.    Malikhi Perry < 9 Unattached H4 -2. 17.59 q
4.    Treyzon Haveron < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 17.79 q
5.    Tayton Plewe 6-8 Unattached H3 -2. 17.97 q
6.    Troy Hamlin < 9 Unattached H3 -3. 18.17 q
7.    Michael Lowe < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 18.31 q
8.    Nickolas Ford < 9 Unattached H4 -3. 18.83 q
9.    Alex Mercado < 9 Unattached H2 -3. 18.84
10.    Connor Knighton < 9 Unattached H4 -4. 19.16
11.    Soren Snyder Unattached H2 -4. 19.25
12.    Kolton Fairchild < 9 Unattached H1 -1. 19.28
13.    Hunter Pratt < 9 Unattached H3 -4. 19.57
14.    Tyler Fielding < 9 Unattached H3 -5. 20.01
15.    Colton Knox < 9 Unattached H4 -5. 20.15
16.    Luke Starks Unattached H3 -6. 20.54
17.    Ethan Carter Unattached H4 -6. 20.66
18.    Teiko Fonua 6-8 Unattached H2 -5. 21.90
DNS    Myler Behunin < 9 Unattached H4 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cameron Gardner < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Trey Bundy Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Ethan Hyer Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jaxon Dayley < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cameron Brown < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Zechariah Dains Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Nick Martineaux < 9 Jenson H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Noah Wong Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Lola Bird < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cohen Madsen < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Austin Gardner < 9 Unattached H4 -DNS DNS


Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brooklyn Knighton < 9 Unattached 8.  17.60 q
2.    Chloe Poulton < 9 Unattached 9.  17.78
3.    Jaelyn Wilson 9-10 Unattached 11.  18.32
4.    Alyssa Traylor 9-10 Unattached 13.  21.81
DNS    Cindy Martineaux 9 - 10 Jenson DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brooklyn Nilsson < 9 Unattached 1.  15.31 q
2.    Olivia Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached 2.  15.45 q
3.    Alivia Jenson < 9 Jenson 5.  17.24 q
4.    Kaylynn Swann 9-10 Unattached 12.  19.95
5.    Jiya Patel Unattached 14.  22.18
DNS    Jaelynn Billips Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Preslee Lunnen 9 - 10 Unattached 3.  16.42 q
2.    Jaelyn Phillips < 9 Milford City Track & Field 4.  16.54 q
3.    Kendra Schofield < 9 Milford City Track & Field 6.  17.50 q
4.    Kinsee Leavitt Unattached 7.  17.56 q
5.    Anneliese Sepp 9 - 10 Unattached 10.  18.30
DNS    Abigail Gardner Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Brooklyn Nilsson < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 15.31 q
2.    Olivia Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -2. 15.45 q
3.    Preslee Lunnen 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -1. 16.42 q
4.    Jaelyn Phillips < 9 Milford City Track & Field H3 -2. 16.54 q
5.    Alivia Jenson < 9 Jenson H2 -3. 17.24 q
6.    Kendra Schofield < 9 Milford City Track & Field H3 -3. 17.50 q
7.    Kinsee Leavitt Unattached H3 -4. 17.56 q
8.    Brooklyn Knighton < 9 Unattached H1 -1. 17.60 q
9.    Chloe Poulton < 9 Unattached H1 -2. 17.78
10.    Anneliese Sepp 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -5. 18.30
11.    Jaelyn Wilson 9-10 Unattached H1 -3. 18.32
12.    Kaylynn Swann 9-10 Unattached H2 -4. 19.95
13.    Alyssa Traylor 9-10 Unattached H1 -4. 21.81
14.    Jiya Patel Unattached H2 -5. 22.18
DNS    Cindy Martineaux 9 - 10 Jenson H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jaelynn Billips Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Abigail Gardner Unattached H3 -DNS DNS


Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Peyton Bundy < 9 Unattached 3.  16.71 q
2.    Porter Fielding 9-10 Unattached 5.  17.20 q
3.    Burke Flitton 9 - 10 Unattached 6.  17.34 q
4.    Ryker Neel 9 - 10 Unattached 7.  17.39 q
5.    Magnus Vunder 9 - 10 Unattached 15.  20.15
6.    Ethan Hyer Unattached 17.  21.19
DNS    Cyrus Polu Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Maddux Alofipo 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Matthew Carroll 9 - 10 George Washington Academy 2.  15.95 q
2.    Dayton Mickelson < 9 Unattached 4.  16.96 q
3.    Tanner Emett 9 - 10 Unattached 8.  17.42 q
4.    Pavan Patel Unattached 12.  18.62
5.    Noah Knox 9 - 10 Unattached 14.  18.91
6.    Conlan Leavitt 9 - 10 Unattached 16.  21.01
DNS    Malakai Alofipo 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Drew Gubler Unattached 1.  15.88 q
2.    Champson Salley 9 - 10 Unattached 9.  17.49
3.    Joseph Pender Unattached 10.  18.07
4.    Luke Dutson Unattached 11.  18.34
5.    Wyatt Todd 9 - 10 Unattached 13.  18.85
DNS    Stoney Fonua 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Pavan Patel Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Josiah Ahosivi 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Drew Gubler Unattached H3 -1. 15.88 q
2.    Matthew Carroll 9 - 10 George Washington Academy H2 -1. 15.95 q
3.    Peyton Bundy < 9 Unattached H1 -1. 16.71 q
4.    Dayton Mickelson < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 16.96 q
5.    Porter Fielding 9-10 Unattached H1 -2. 17.20 q
6.    Burke Flitton 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -3. 17.34 q
7.    Ryker Neel 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -4. 17.39 q
8.    Tanner Emett 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -3. 17.42 q
9.    Champson Salley 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -2. 17.49
10.    Joseph Pender Unattached H3 -3. 18.07
11.    Luke Dutson Unattached H3 -4. 18.34
12.    Pavan Patel Unattached H2 -4. 18.62
13.    Wyatt Todd 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -5. 18.85
14.    Noah Knox 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -5. 18.91
15.    Magnus Vunder 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -5. 20.15
16.    Conlan Leavitt 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -6. 21.01
17.    Ethan Hyer Unattached H1 -6. 21.19
DNS    Malakai Alofipo 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Stoney Fonua 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Pavan Patel Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cyrus Polu Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Maddux Alofipo 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Josiah Ahosivi 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Lainee Leavitt 11 - 12 Lava Ridge 8.  15.99 q
2.    Mckare Wong 11-12 Unattached 9.  16.03
3.    Ellie Herd 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge 12.  16.26
4.    Hailey Pratt 11 - 12 Unattached 18.  19.55
DNS    Lauren Hood < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Jiya Patel < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jantzyn Loses Unattached 1.  14.96 q
2.    Avery Nilsson 9 - 10 Unattached 2.  15.18 q
3.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane 3.  15.33 q
4.    Anna Jenson Jenson 4.  15.35 q
5.    Nicole Hmielewski 11 - 12 Unattached 14.  16.85
DNS    Kallee Redfearn Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kinsey Plewe 11-12 Unattached 6.  15.81 q
2.    Tiare Keil Unattached 7.  15.85 q
3.    Amelia Woolley 11 - 12 Unattached 16.  17.91
4.    Eden Gergetz 11 - 12 Bloomington hills. 19.  19.68
DNS    Madysen Alexander < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Madyson Steers < 9 Milford City Track & Field DNS  DNS
DNS    Brynlee Christiansen 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Katelyn Earl Unattached 5.  15.54 q
2.    Kenzi Owen 11 - 12 Unattached 10.  16.12
3.    Kenzee Gubler 11 - 12 Unattached 11.  16.24
4.    Lindsey Clark 11 - 12 Unattached 13.  16.73
5.    Courtney Pack 11 - 12 Unattached 15.  17.64
6.    Emma Crandall 11-12 Unattached 17.  18.96
DNS    Marley Wunderlich < 9 Milford City Track & Field DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Jantzyn Loses Unattached H2 -1. 14.96 q
2.    Avery Nilsson 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -2. 15.18 q
3.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane H2 -3. 15.33 q
4.    Anna Jenson Jenson H2 -4. 15.35 q
5.    Katelyn Earl Unattached H4 -1. 15.54 q
6.    Kinsey Plewe 11-12 Unattached H3 -1. 15.81 q
7.    Tiare Keil Unattached H3 -2. 15.85 q
8.    Lainee Leavitt 11 - 12 Lava Ridge H1 -1. 15.99 q
9.    Mckare Wong 11-12 Unattached H1 -2. 16.03
10.    Kenzi Owen 11 - 12 Unattached H4 -2. 16.12
11.    Kenzee Gubler 11 - 12 Unattached H4 -3. 16.24
12.    Ellie Herd 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge H1 -3. 16.26
13.    Lindsey Clark 11 - 12 Unattached H4 -4. 16.73
14.    Nicole Hmielewski 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -5. 16.85
15.    Courtney Pack 11 - 12 Unattached H4 -5. 17.64
16.    Amelia Woolley 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -3. 17.91
17.    Emma Crandall 11-12 Unattached H4 -6. 18.96
18.    Hailey Pratt 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -4. 19.55
19.    Eden Gergetz 11 - 12 Bloomington hills. H3 -4. 19.68
DNS    Madysen Alexander < 9 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Madyson Steers < 9 Milford City Track & Field H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Lauren Hood < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jiya Patel < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Kallee Redfearn Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Brynlee Christiansen 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Marley Wunderlich < 9 Milford City Track & Field H4 -DNS DNS


Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Tyler West 11 - 12 Unattached 4.  14.87 q
2.    Jake Barney Unattached 9.  16.37
3.    Zachary Dutson Unattached 10.  16.75
4.    Sawyer Woods < 9 Unattached 13.  17.35
5.    Karson Christensen 11-12 Unattached 19.  22.34
DNS    Christopher Eagar 11-12 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Mila Fonua < 9 Unattached 3.  14.74 q
2.    David Bartschi 11 - 12 Unattached 5.  14.97 q
3.    Luke Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached 6.  15.47 q
4.    Sione Langi Unattached 7.  15.57 q
5.    Xavier Todd 11 - 12 Unattached 14.  17.35
6.    Madix Jensen Unattached 15.  17.59
7.    Stoney Fonua 9 - 10 Unattached 16.  17.78


Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ty Parker Unattached 1.  14.33 q
2.    Boston Ewing 11 - 12 Unattached 2.  14.68 q
3.    Wyatt Anderson < 9 Unattached 8.  15.84 q
4.    Abraham Hyer 11 - 12 Unattached 11.  16.81
5.    Jaxon Poulton Unattached 12.  16.82
6.    Joshua Carroll 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge Intermediate 17.  18.25
7.    Josiah Ahosivi 9 - 10 Unattached 18.  18.71


Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Ty Parker Unattached H3 -1. 14.33 q
2.    Boston Ewing 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -2. 14.68 q
3.    Mila Fonua < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 14.74 q
4.    Tyler West 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -1. 14.87 q
5.    David Bartschi 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -2. 14.97 q
6.    Luke Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -3. 15.47 q
7.    Sione Langi Unattached H2 -4. 15.57 q
8.    Wyatt Anderson < 9 Unattached H3 -3. 15.84 q
9.    Jake Barney Unattached H1 -2. 16.37
10.    Zachary Dutson Unattached H1 -3. 16.75
11.    Abraham Hyer 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -4. 16.81
12.    Jaxon Poulton Unattached H3 -5. 16.82
13.    Sawyer Woods < 9 Unattached H1 -4. 17.35
14.    Xavier Todd 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -5. 17.35
15.    Madix Jensen Unattached H2 -6. 17.59
16.    Stoney Fonua 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -7. 17.78
17.    Joshua Carroll 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge Intermediate H3 -6. 18.25
18.    Josiah Ahosivi 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -7. 18.71
19.    Karson Christensen 11-12 Unattached H1 -5. 22.34
DNS    Christopher Eagar 11-12 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS


Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Melissa Earl 13 Unattached 1.  14.31 q
2.    Passion Reitz 13-14 Unattached 2.  14.32 q
3.    Aspen Nilsson 13 - 14 Sunrise Ridge 3.  14.69 q
4.    Sariya Sims Unattached 5.  14.96 q
5.    Danielle Beckstead < 9 Unattached 9.  15.40
6.    Rylie Hardman 13 - 14 Unattached 10.  15.61
7.    Darcy Brackett 13 - 14 Quikfeet 13.  17.20
DNS    Taylan Whitehead 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Sierra Erbe 13-14 DHMS 4.  14.75 q
2.    Sierra Chidester < 9 Unattached 6.  14.97 q
3.    McKall Burton Unattached 7.  15.01 q
4.    Charli Lunnen 13 - 14 Unattached 8.  15.39 q
5.    Marianne Corpaci 13 - 14 Cougar Core 11.  16.24
6.    Emry Mackey Unattached 12.  16.63
DNS    Taylor Berryessa 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Marianne Corpaci 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Melissa Earl 13 Unattached H1 -1. 14.31 q
2.    Passion Reitz 13-14 Unattached H1 -2. 14.32 q
3.    Aspen Nilsson 13 - 14 Sunrise Ridge H1 -3. 14.69 q
4.    Sierra Erbe 13-14 DHMS H2 -1. 14.75 q
5.    Sariya Sims Unattached H1 -4. 14.96 q
6.    Sierra Chidester < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 14.97 q
7.    McKall Burton Unattached H2 -3. 15.01 q
8.    Charli Lunnen 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -4. 15.39 q
9.    Danielle Beckstead < 9 Unattached H1 -5. 15.40
10.    Rylie Hardman 13 - 14 Unattached H1 -6. 15.61
11.    Marianne Corpaci 13 - 14 Cougar Core H2 -5. 16.24
12.    Emry Mackey Unattached H2 -6. 16.63
13.    Darcy Brackett 13 - 14 Quikfeet H1 -7. 17.20
DNS    Taylor Berryessa 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Taylan Whitehead 13 - 14 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Marianne Corpaci 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS


Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Hunter Knighton < 9 Unattached 5.  15.04 q
2.    Harrison Mulloy 13-14 Quick Feet 6.  15.41 q
3.    Brooks Barney Unattached 7.  16.26 q
DNS    Michael Eagar < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Colin Carter 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Keilen Washington 13 - 14 Quick Feet 1.  13.10 q
2.    William Smith < 9 Unattached 2.  13.30 q
3.    McKade Fielding 13-14 Unattached 3.  14.30 q
4.    Kade Simmons 13 - 14 Track Attack 4.  14.40 q
DNS    Kendall Jones 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Keilen Washington 13 - 14 Quick Feet H2 -1. 13.10 q
2.    William Smith < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 13.30 q
3.    McKade Fielding 13-14 Unattached H2 -3. 14.30 q
4.    Kade Simmons 13 - 14 Track Attack H2 -4. 14.40 q
5.    Hunter Knighton < 9 Unattached H1 -1. 15.04 q
6.    Harrison Mulloy 13-14 Quick Feet H1 -2. 15.41 q
7.    Brooks Barney Unattached H1 -3. 16.26 q
DNS    Kendall Jones 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Michael Eagar < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Colin Carter 13 - 14 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS


Girl's 1600 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Madison Slack 11-12 Quickfeet 6:26.20 10  
2.    Ruby Ludlow 11-12 Unattached 6:36.75 X  
3.    Ellie Herd 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge 6:41.75 8  
4.    Adri Baker 11 - 12 Unattached 6:45.39 X  
5.    Averee Beck 11 - 12 Unattached 6:55.25 X  
6.    Eliza Dansie 11 - 12 Hurricane 7:13.57 6  
7.    Paras Reitz 11-12 Unattached 7:20.52 X  
8.    Amelia Woolley 11 - 12 Unattached 10:02.26 X  
DNS    Madeline Wallentine 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Mary Smith < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 1600 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Carter Slack Quickfeet 5:43.99 10  
2.    Jackson Slack Quickfeet 5:55.07 8  
3.    Bryan Richardson 9 - 10 Unattached 6:01.52 X  
4.    Westley Rae Unattached 6:26.32 X  
5.    D. James Butterfield 9 - 10 Unattached 6:30.27 X  
6.    A.j. Baker 9-10 Unattached 6:30.28 X  
7.    Bryan Wall Unattached 6:38.97 X  
8.    Bentley Bushar < 9 Pine View 6:39.34 6  
9.    Thomas Marshall < 9 Panguitch 6:40.80 5  
10.    Jake Barney Unattached 6:48.89 X  
11.    Tanner Torgerson 11 - 12 Unattached 6:49.84 X  
12.    Cameron Hugunin Quickfeet 6:51.79 4  
13.    Sawyer Woods < 9 Unattached 8:12.67 X  
DNS    Joshua Smith 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Tyler Mccoy < 9 Desert hills DNS    
DNS    Mason Bundy Unattached DNS    


Girl's 1600 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Sarah Snow 13 - 14 Quick Feet 5:36.33 10  
2.    Gwendolyn Sepp 13 - 14 Unattached 6:06.72 X  
3.    Kinley Spaulding < 9 Milford City Track & Field 6:13.42 8  
4.    Lacey Marshall Unattached 6:14.49 X  
5.    Rachel Kinikini < 9 Hurricane Recreation 6:21.55 6  
6.    Carolina Jessop 13 - 14 Unattached 7:00.42 X  
7.    McKenna Brackett 13 - 14 Quickfeet 7:22.02 5  
8.    Janelle Jensen < 9 Unattached 7:24.88 X  
9.    Chynna Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached 7:32.54 X  
DNS    Hailey Odekirk 13 - 14 Hurricane DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Scottie Bushar < 9 Pine View 5:24.39 10  
2.    Brandon Brown 13 - 14 Unattached 6:15.27 X  
3.    Brooks Barney Unattached 6:30.41 X  
4.    Glenn Butterfield Unattached 6:35.55 X  
5.    Isaac Anderson 13 - 14 Unattached 6:51.83 X  
6.    Dj Theobald 13-14 Dessert Hills HS KinderFreshman 7:39.82 8  
DNS    Austin Phillips 13-14 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Carter Hugunin 13 - 14 Quick Feet DNS    


Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Austyn Lovell 6-8 Unattached 3.  42.12 q
2.    Kamrie Flitton < 9 Unattached 7.  47.87 q
3.    Emmeline Sepp < 9 Unattached 10.  51.77
4.    Lola Bird < 9 Unattached 13.  1:02.64
DNS    Cali Poulton Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Sara Olsen < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Adyson Christensen < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Anna West < 9 Unattached 2.  41.68 q
2.    Addison Davis < 9 Unattached 6.  45.76 q
3.    Emersyn Hardman < 9 Unattached 9.  50.38
DNS    Makasini Fonua 6-8 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Riley Burgess < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Caidence Vaughn < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Genevieve Woolley < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Izzy Marley Miller 6-8 TurdL 1.  40.21 q
2.    Emily Wall Unattached 4.  42.60 q
3.    Mia Wilcox < 9 Unattached 5.  43.88 q
4.    Braya Richins < 9 Hurricane Track 8.  50.11 q
5.    Lauren Dutson Unattached 11.  52.94
6.    Isabella Pratt < 9 Unattached 12.  54.48
DNS    Aven Poulton Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Izzy Marley Miller 6-8 TurdL H3 -1. 40.21 q
2.    Anna West < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 41.68 q
3.    Austyn Lovell 6-8 Unattached H1 -1. 42.12 q
4.    Emily Wall Unattached H3 -2. 42.60 q
5.    Mia Wilcox < 9 Unattached H3 -3. 43.88 q
6.    Addison Davis < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 45.76 q
7.    Kamrie Flitton < 9 Unattached H1 -2. 47.87 q
8.    Braya Richins < 9 Hurricane Track H3 -4. 50.11 q
9.    Emersyn Hardman < 9 Unattached H2 -3. 50.38
10.    Emmeline Sepp < 9 Unattached H1 -3. 51.77
11.    Lauren Dutson Unattached H3 -5. 52.94
12.    Isabella Pratt < 9 Unattached H3 -6. 54.48
13.    Lola Bird < 9 Unattached H1 -4. 1:02.64
DNS    Makasini Fonua 6-8 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cali Poulton Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Sara Olsen < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Riley Burgess < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Caidence Vaughn < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Aven Poulton Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Adyson Christensen < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Genevieve Woolley < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS


Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Cameron Page < 9 Unattached 2.  37.39 q
DNS    Lincoln Day < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Ethan Carter Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Cameron Brown < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Austin Gardner < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Nick Martineaux < 9 Jenson DNS  DNS


Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    McKay Mulitalo < 9 Unattached 1.  33.90 q
2.    Hunter Pratt < 9 Unattached 3.  42.34 q
3.    Lincoln Bird < 9 Unattached 4.  48.87 q
DNS    Bryce Taylor < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Alex Mercado < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Cameron Gardner < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    McKay Mulitalo < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 33.90 q
2.    Cameron Page < 9 Unattached H1 -1. 37.39 q
3.    Hunter Pratt < 9 Unattached H2 -2. 42.34 q
4.    Lincoln Bird < 9 Unattached H2 -3. 48.87 q
DNS    Bryce Taylor < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Alex Mercado < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Lincoln Day < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Ethan Carter Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cameron Gardner < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cameron Brown < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Austin Gardner < 9 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Nick Martineaux < 9 Jenson H1 -DNS DNS


Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Anneliese Sepp 9 - 10 Unattached 6.  40.99 q
DNS    Cindy Martineaux 9 - 10 Jenson DNS  DNS
DNS    Alivia Jenson < 9 Jenson DNS  DNS
DNS    Jiya Patel Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Brielle Bentley 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    RayAnna Peterson 9 - 10 Unattached 1.  35.93 q
2.    Macie Hoskins 9 - 10 Unattached 3.  37.14 q
3.    Alyssa Traylor 9-10 Unattached 7.  48.34 q
DNS    Jaelynn Billips Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Chloe Poulton < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Kaylynn Swann 9-10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brooklyn Nilsson < 9 Unattached 2.  36.43 q
2.    Jaelyn Phillips < 9 Milford City Track & Field 4.  39.03 q
3.    Isabella Davis 9-10 Unattached 5.  40.19 q
DNS    Jaelyn Wilson 9-10 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Abigail Gardner Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Anna Wallentine 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    RayAnna Peterson 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -1. 35.93 q
2.    Brooklyn Nilsson < 9 Unattached H3 -1. 36.43 q
3.    Macie Hoskins 9 - 10 Unattached H2 -2. 37.14 q
4.    Jaelyn Phillips < 9 Milford City Track & Field H3 -2. 39.03 q
5.    Isabella Davis 9-10 Unattached H3 -3. 40.19 q
6.    Anneliese Sepp 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -1. 40.99 q
7.    Alyssa Traylor 9-10 Unattached H2 -3. 48.34 q
DNS    Jaelyn Wilson 9-10 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Abigail Gardner Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cindy Martineaux 9 - 10 Jenson H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Alivia Jenson < 9 Jenson H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jiya Patel Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Brielle Bentley 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jaelynn Billips Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Chloe Poulton < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Kaylynn Swann 9-10 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Anna Wallentine 9 - 10 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS


Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Tucker Wall Unattached 35.00 q
2.    Peyton Bundy < 9 Unattached 37.89 q
3.    Burke Flitton 9 - 10 Unattached 38.54 q
4.    Magnus Vunder 9 - 10 Unattached 39.68 q
5.    Luke Dutson Unattached 39.69 q
6.    Wyatt Todd 9 - 10 Unattached 45.10 q
DNS    Jackson Slack Quickfeet DNS
DNS    Pavan Patel Unattached DNS


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Avery Nilsson 9 - 10 Unattached 3.  32.60 q
2.    Averee Beck 11 - 12 Unattached 6.  33.44 q
3.    Lainee Leavitt 11 - 12 Lava Ridge 10.  34.48
4.    Grace Traylor 11-12 Unattached 11.  37.54
5.    Emma Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached 12.  40.23
DNS    Amelia Woolley 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Brynlee Christiansen 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Katelyn Earl Unattached 2.  32.32 q
2.    Kinsey Plewe 11-12 Unattached 4.  33.06 q
3.    Anna Jenson Jenson 5.  33.18 q
4.    Kenzee Gubler 11 - 12 Unattached 7.  33.46 q
5.    Tiare Keil Unattached 9.  34.24
6.    Hailey Pratt 11 - 12 Unattached 13.  43.10
DNS    Jenna Brown 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Makayla Rogers < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane 1.  31.17 q
2.    Kenzi Owen 11 - 12 Unattached 8.  33.61 q
DNS    Lindsey Clark 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Brielle Bentley 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Courtney Pack 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Emma Crandall 11-12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Madysen Alexander < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Marley Wunderlich < 9 Milford City Track & Field DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Caila Odekirk 11 - 12 Hurricane H3 -1. 31.17 q
2.    Katelyn Earl Unattached H2 -1. 32.32 q
3.    Avery Nilsson 9 - 10 Unattached H1 -1. 32.60 q
4.    Kinsey Plewe 11-12 Unattached H2 -2. 33.06 q
5.    Anna Jenson Jenson H2 -3. 33.18 q
6.    Averee Beck 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -2. 33.44 q
7.    Kenzee Gubler 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -4. 33.46 q
8.    Kenzi Owen 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -2. 33.61 q
9.    Tiare Keil Unattached H2 -5. 34.24
10.    Lainee Leavitt 11 - 12 Lava Ridge H1 -3. 34.48
11.    Grace Traylor 11-12 Unattached H1 -4. 37.54
12.    Emma Anderson 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -5. 40.23
13.    Hailey Pratt 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -6. 43.10
DNS    Jenna Brown 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Lindsey Clark 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Brielle Bentley 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Amelia Woolley 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Courtney Pack 11 - 12 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Emma Crandall 11-12 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Madysen Alexander < 9 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Marley Wunderlich < 9 Milford City Track & Field H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Brynlee Christiansen 11 - 12 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Makayla Rogers < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS


Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Mila Fonua < 9 Unattached 1.  30.62 q
2.    Ty Parker Unattached 2.  30.65 q
3.    Jaygen Mullen < 9 Speedy Wildcats 5.  33.34 q
4.    Sione Langi Unattached 6.  33.88 q
5.    Zachary Dutson Unattached 8.  35.78 q
DNS    Rafael Ceja 11-12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Jaxon Poulton Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Jesse Miramontes 11-12 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Tyler West 11 - 12 Unattached 3.  30.75 q
2.    David Bartschi 11 - 12 Unattached 4.  30.93 q
3.    Madix Jensen Unattached 7.  35.78 q
4.    Xavier Todd 11 - 12 Unattached 9.  36.07
5.    Joshua Carroll 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge Intermediate 10.  40.85
DNS    Markham Jeppson Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Carlos Ceja 11-12 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Gavin Carter 11 - 12 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Mila Fonua < 9 Unattached H1 -1. 30.62 q
2.    Ty Parker Unattached H1 -2. 30.65 q
3.    Tyler West 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -1. 30.75 q
4.    David Bartschi 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -2. 30.93 q
5.    Jaygen Mullen < 9 Speedy Wildcats H1 -3. 33.34 q
6.    Sione Langi Unattached H1 -4. 33.88 q
7.    Madix Jensen Unattached H2 -3. 35.78 q
8.    Zachary Dutson Unattached H1 -5. 35.78 q
9.    Xavier Todd 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -4. 36.07
10.    Joshua Carroll 11 - 12 Sunrise Ridge Intermediate H2 -5. 40.85
DNS    Rafael Ceja 11-12 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Markham Jeppson Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jaxon Poulton Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Carlos Ceja 11-12 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jesse Miramontes 11-12 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Gavin Carter 11 - 12 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS


Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Hannah Stuart 13-14 Unattached 1.  29.08 q
2.    Melissa Earl 13 Unattached 3.  29.72 q
3.    Kenya Rowley < 9 Quick Feet 4.  30.27 q
4.    Sariya Sims Unattached 5.  30.90 q
DNS    Emry Mackey Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Sierra Erbe 13-14 DHMS DNS  DNS
DNS    Rylie Hardman 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Passion Reitz 13-14 Unattached 2.  29.38 q
2.    Hadyn Black 13 - 14 Unattached 6.  31.47 q
3.    Rebekah Kinikini Hurricane Recreation 7.  33.75 q
4.    Darcy Brackett 13 - 14 Quikfeet 8.  35.35 q
DNS    Taylan Whitehead 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Charli Lunnen 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Aspen Nilsson 13 - 14 Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS
DNS    Marianne Corpaci 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Hannah Stuart 13-14 Unattached H1 -1. 29.08 q
2.    Passion Reitz 13-14 Unattached H2 -1. 29.38 q
3.    Melissa Earl 13 Unattached H1 -2. 29.72 q
4.    Kenya Rowley < 9 Quick Feet H1 -3. 30.27 q
5.    Sariya Sims Unattached H1 -4. 30.90 q
6.    Hadyn Black 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -2. 31.47 q
7.    Rebekah Kinikini Hurricane Recreation H2 -3. 33.75 q
8.    Darcy Brackett 13 - 14 Quikfeet H2 -4. 35.35 q
DNS    Taylan Whitehead 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Emry Mackey Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Charli Lunnen 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Aspen Nilsson 13 - 14 Sunrise Ridge H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Sierra Erbe 13-14 DHMS H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Marianne Corpaci 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Rylie Hardman 13 - 14 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS


Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Keilen Washington 13 - 14 Quick Feet 1.  27.23 q
2.    Joshua Hardman 13-14 Unattached 4.  29.10 q
3.    Kade Simmons 13 - 14 Track Attack 6.  30.08 q
4.    Hunter Knighton < 9 Unattached 7.  30.51 q
DNS    Kendall Jones 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    William Smith < 9 Unattached 2.  28.21 q
2.    Josh Crandall 13-14 Unattached 3.  28.50 q
3.    McKade Fielding 13-14 Unattached 5.  29.29 q
DNS    Hunter Bentley 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Colin Carter 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Cael Keith 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Keilen Washington 13 - 14 Quick Feet H1 -1. 27.23 q
2.    William Smith < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 28.21 q
3.    Josh Crandall 13-14 Unattached H2 -2. 28.50 q
4.    Joshua Hardman 13-14 Unattached H1 -2. 29.10 q
5.    McKade Fielding 13-14 Unattached H2 -3. 29.29 q
6.    Kade Simmons 13 - 14 Track Attack H1 -3. 30.08 q
7.    Hunter Knighton < 9 Unattached H1 -4. 30.51 q
DNS    Hunter Bentley 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Colin Carter 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Kendall Jones 13 - 14 Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cael Keith 13 - 14 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS


Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Brynlee Mortensen < 9 Unattached 8.56 X  
2.    Jane Bartschi Unattached 8.95 X  
3.    Adelyn Telford Unattached 9.02 X  
4.    Kenya Alofipo < 9 Unattached 9.22 X  
5.    Anna West < 9 Unattached 9.27 X  
6.    Izzy Marley Miller 6-8 TurdL 9.30 10  
7.    Ava Wong < 9 Unattached 9.37 X  
DNS    Juliana Earl Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    McKay Mulitalo < 9 Unattached 8.21 X  
2.    Samuel Simmons < 9 Track Attack 8.75 10  
3.    Treyzon Haveron < 9 Unattached 8.82 X  
4.    Troy Hamlin < 9 Unattached 9.26 X  
5.    Malikhi Perry < 9 Unattached 9.33 X  
6.    Alek Barber < 9 Unattached 9.42 X  
7.    Michael Lowe < 9 Unattached 9.62 X  
8.    Tayton Plewe 6-8 Unattached 9.67 X  


Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Olivia Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached 8.17 X  
2.    Reese Burton 9-10 Unattached 8.46 X  
3.    Preslee Lunnen 9 - 10 Unattached 8.52 X  
4.    Alivia Jenson Jenson 8.73 10  
5.    Brooklyn Knighton < 9 Unattached 9.41 X  
6.    Isabella Davis 9-10 Unattached 9.61 X  
DNS    Jaelynn Billips Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Chloe Poulton < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Cyrus Polu Unattached 8.17 X  
2.    Drew Gubler Unattached 8.28 X  
3.    Tanner Emett 9 - 10 Unattached 8.85 X  
4.    Dayton Mickelson < 9 Unattached 8.89 X  
5.    Stoney Fonua 9 - 10 Unattached 9.04 X  
6.    Ryker Neel 9 - 10 Unattached 9.27 X  
7.    Joseph Pender Unattached 9.30 X  
DNS    Maddux Alofipo 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 800 meter 6-8 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Izzy Marley Miller 6-8 TurdL 3:38.19 10  
2.    Rosalind Woolley < 9 Unattached 3:46.91 X  
3.    Flora May Bird < 9 Unattached 4:23.58 X  
DNS    Amelia Dansie < 9 Hurricane DNS    
DNS    Riley Burgess < 9 Unattached DNS    
DNS    Adyson Christensen < 9 Unattached DNS    


Boy's 800 meter 6-8 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Cameron Page < 9 Unattached 3:18.39 X  
2.    Kalen Jensen < 9 Unattached 3:41.59 X  
3.    Kelton Cox < 9 Unattached 4:49.05 X  
4.    Logan J. Leavitt < 9 Unattached 5:10.74 X  
DNS    Lincoln Day < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    RayAnna Peterson 9 - 10 Unattached 3:13.14 X  
2.    Tayleah Spaulding < 9 Milford City Track & Field 3:33.73 10  
3.    Abbee Albrecht 9-10 Unattached 3:40.26 X  
4.    Isabella Davis 9-10 Unattached 3:57.56 X  
5.    Maya Wong Unattached 4:08.39 X  


Boy's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Jackson Slack Quickfeet 1.  2:42.88 10  
2.    Bryan Richardson 9 - 10 Unattached 2.  2:46.66 X  
3.    D. James Butterfield 9 - 10 Unattached 4.  2:59.49 X  
DNS    Gavin Burton 9 - 10 Unattached DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Cameron Hugunin Quickfeet DNS  DNS    


Boy's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Jonah Blanchard < 9 Unattached 3.  2:49.13 X  
2.    A.j. Baker 9-10 Unattached 5.  3:00.44 X  
3.    Westley Rae Unattached 6.  3:00.73 X  
4.    Tucker Wall Unattached 7.  3:02.90 X  
DNS    Liam Larkin Unattached DNS  DNS X  


Boy's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Jackson Slack Quickfeet S1 -1. 2:42.88 10  
2.    Bryan Richardson 9 - 10 Unattached S1 -2. 2:46.66 X  
3.    Jonah Blanchard < 9 Unattached S2 -1. 2:49.13 X  
4.    D. James Butterfield 9 - 10 Unattached S1 -3. 2:59.49 X  
5.    A.j. Baker 9-10 Unattached S2 -2. 3:00.44 X  
6.    Westley Rae Unattached S2 -3. 3:00.73 X  
7.    Tucker Wall Unattached S2 -4. 3:02.90 X  
DNS    Gavin Burton 9 - 10 Unattached S1 -DNS DNS X  
DNS    Liam Larkin Unattached S2 -DNS DNS X  
DNS    Cameron Hugunin Quickfeet S1 -DNS DNS    


Girl's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Madison Slack 11-12 Quickfeet 2:54.65 10  
2.    Paras Reitz 11-12 Unattached 3:13.87 X  
3.    Rylee Mitchell 11 - 12 Unattached 3:14.62 X  
4.    Cali Theobald 11-12 Unattached 3:41.49 X  
DNS    Kallee Redfearn Unattached DNS    
DNS    Madeline Wallentine 11 - 12 Unattached DNS    
DNS    Grace Traylor 11-12 Unattached DNS    
DNS    Eliza Dansie 11 - 12 Hurricane DNS    


Boy's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Carter Slack Quickfeet 2:33.57 10  
2.    Bryan Wall Unattached 2:50.95 X  
3.    Wyatt Anderson < 9 Unattached 2:55.87 X  
4.    Tanner Torgerson 11 - 12 Unattached 2:57.87 X  
5.    Abraham Hyer 11 - 12 Unattached 2:58.03 X  
DNS    Bridger Miles 11-12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    MaKai Reber < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Hailey Odekirk 13 - 14 Hurricane 2:30.39 10  
2.    Sarah Snow 13 - 14 Quick Feet 2:31.48 8  
3.    Alli Baker 13 - 14 Unattached 2:33.38 X  
4.    Rachel Kinikini < 9 Hurricane Recreation 2:44.26 6  
5.    Kinley Spaulding < 9 Milford City Track & Field 2:46.36 5  
6.    Jacee Albrecht 13-14 Unattached 3:02.26 X  
7.    Kenya Rowley < 9 Quick Feet 3:08.77 4  


Boy's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Brooks Barney Unattached 2.  2:49.29 X  
2.    Spencer Goff 13 - 14 Quickfeet 3.  3:00.08 8  
DNS    Brock Esplin < 9 Sunrise Ridge DNS  DNS    
DNS    Dillon Hoskins 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS    
DNS    Austin Phillips 13-14 Unattached DNS  DNS    


Boy's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Scottie Bushar < 9 Pine View 1.  2:31.08 10  
2.    Glenn Butterfield Unattached 4.  3:10.26 X  
3.    Dj Theobald 13-14 Dessert Hills HS KinderFreshman 5.  3:10.43 6  
DNS    Brandon Brown 13 - 14 Unattached DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Carter Hugunin 13 - 14 Quick Feet DNS  DNS    


Boy's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Scottie Bushar < 9 Pine View S2 -1. 2:31.08 10  
2.    Brooks Barney Unattached S1 -1. 2:49.29 X  
3.    Spencer Goff 13 - 14 Quickfeet S1 -2. 3:00.08 8  
4.    Glenn Butterfield Unattached S2 -2. 3:10.26 X  
5.    Dj Theobald 13-14 Dessert Hills HS KinderFreshman S2 -3. 3:10.43 6  
DNS    Brock Esplin < 9 Sunrise Ridge S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Dillon Hoskins 13 - 14 Unattached S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Brandon Brown 13 - 14 Unattached S2 -DNS DNS X  
DNS    Carter Hugunin 13 - 14 Quick Feet S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Austin Phillips 13-14 Unattached S1 -DNS DNS    


Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Brynlee Mortensen < 9 Unattached 16.91 X  
2.    Anna West < 9 Unattached 17.57 X  
3.    Alea Mackey Unattached 17.98 X  
4.    Austyn Lovell 6-8 Unattached 18.16 X  
5.    Juliana Earl Unattached 18.19 X  
6.    Adelyn Telford Unattached 18.22 X  
7.    Emily Wall Unattached 18.33 X  
DNS    Jane Bartschi Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    McKay Mulitalo < 9 Unattached 15.72 X  
2.    Malikhi Perry < 9 Unattached 17.32 X  
3.    Samuel Simmons < 9 Track Attack 17.85 10  
4.    Troy Hamlin < 9 Unattached 17.88 X  
5.    Nickolas Ford < 9 Unattached 18.41 X  
6.    Tayton Plewe 6-8 Unattached 18.76 X  
DQ    Treyzon Haveron < 9 Unattached DQ X  
DNS    Michael Lowe < 9 Unattached DNS X