Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Savannah
Phillips
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
28. |
8.81 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bella
Wetzler
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
56. |
10.39 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Marta
Valle
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
59. |
10.73 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Meghan
Hunter
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
24. |
8.64 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ciara
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
37. |
9.02 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Carly
Herr
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
45. |
9.20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aspen
Loveland
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
53. |
9.88 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Brenna
Jeffs
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
18. |
8.43 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Skylar
Jackenthal
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
30. |
8.92 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sarah
Drinkall
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
44. |
9.15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tanecia
Kelley
|
|
Fr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
50. |
9.53 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Ayla
Loyd
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
13. |
8.33 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Caroline
Iverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
15. |
8.38 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Leah
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
16. |
8.41 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Miranda
Baird
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
26. |
8.76 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Kylee
Stange
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
32. |
8.94 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Haylen
Cordova
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
54. |
9.92 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Morgan
Tippetts
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
58. |
10.69 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Brandon
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Shaylin
Passey
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
29. |
8.86 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ilene
Winward
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
42. |
9.11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ariana
Garcia
|
|
Fr |
|
Cheetahs TC |
46. |
9.35 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tiffani
Vigil
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus HS |
55. |
10.05 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 7 |
|
1. |
Michaela
Didericksen
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
6. |
8.17 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Jada
Ragin
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
10. |
8.24 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Shania
Strong
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
47. |
9.37 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Paige
Harmon
|
|
3 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
51. |
9.54 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 8 |
|
1. |
Courtney
Bauer
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
49. |
9.46 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lydia
Day
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
52. |
9.62 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
LynTessa
Martinez
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus HS |
60. |
10.96 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Eleni
Gullien
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
61. |
11.41 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 9 |
|
1. |
Laurie
Orrock
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
39. |
9.04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Makayla
Rice
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
40. |
9.06 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Shayla
LeMay
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
48. |
9.41 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jamia
Rhodes
|
|
So |
|
Cyprus HS |
57. |
10.56 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 10 |
|
1. |
Emma
Lapp
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
27. |
8.80 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Elizabeth
Tew
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
33. |
8.96 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ali
Lange
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
35. |
9.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kamora
Wayman
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
41. |
9.09 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 11 |
|
1. |
Elyssa
Simpson
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
22. |
8.60 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Corina
Price
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
25. |
8.65 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Setera
Stock
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
38. |
9.03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jessica
Pieper
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
43. |
9.15 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 12 |
|
1. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
So |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
3. |
8.11 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Janice
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
5. |
8.16 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Brittany
Eatough
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
19. |
8.44 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jazmin
Moss
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
23. |
8.60 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 13 |
|
1. |
Leah
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
14. |
8.36 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jada
Crockett
|
|
5 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
17. |
8.42 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Adah
Tuttle
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
20. |
8.47 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Autumn
Kelsch
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
31. |
8.93 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 14 |
|
1. |
Bobbi
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
2. |
8.06 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyra
Maile
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
7. |
8.18 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Anna
Camp
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
12. |
8.31 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jordan
Crockett
|
|
8 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
21. |
8.56 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 15 |
|
1. |
Brooklyn
Shakespeare
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
4. |
8.15 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Lizzy
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
9. |
8.21 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Camille
Jolley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
11. |
8.30 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Shelby
Metten
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
34. |
8.99 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 16 |
|
1. |
Kaysha
Love
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
1. |
7.74 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Brianna
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
8. |
8.20 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Tarin
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
36. |
9.01 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
FS |
FS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 60 meter Heats |
|
1. |
Kaysha
Love
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H16 |
-1. |
|
7.74 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Bobbi
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H14 |
-1. |
|
8.06 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
So |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
H12 |
-1. |
|
8.11 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Brooklyn
Shakespeare
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
H15 |
-1. |
|
8.15 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Janice
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
H12 |
-2. |
|
8.16 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Michaela
Didericksen
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
H7 |
-1. |
|
8.17 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Kyra
Maile
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
H14 |
-2. |
|
8.18 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Brianna
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
H16 |
-2. |
|
8.20 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Lizzy
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
H15 |
-2. |
|
8.21 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jada
Ragin
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
H7 |
-2. |
|
8.24 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Camille
Jolley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H15 |
-3. |
|
8.30 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Anna
Camp
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
H14 |
-3. |
|
8.31 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ayla
Loyd
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
H4 |
-1. |
|
8.33 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Leah
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H13 |
-1. |
|
8.36 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Caroline
Iverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
8.38 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Leah
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
8.41 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jada
Crockett
|
|
5 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
H13 |
-2. |
|
8.42 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brenna
Jeffs
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
H3 |
-1. |
|
8.43 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brittany
Eatough
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
H12 |
-3. |
|
8.44 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Adah
Tuttle
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
H13 |
-3. |
|
8.47 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jordan
Crockett
|
|
8 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
H14 |
-4. |
|
8.56 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Elyssa
Simpson
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H11 |
-1. |
|
8.60 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jazmin
Moss
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H12 |
-4. |
|
8.60 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Meghan
Hunter
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
8.64 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Corina
Price
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H11 |
-2. |
|
8.65 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Miranda
Baird
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
8.76 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Emma
Lapp
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H10 |
-1. |
|
8.80 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Savannah
Phillips
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
H1 |
-1. |
|
8.81 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Shaylin
Passey
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
8.86 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Skylar
Jackenthal
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
8.92 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Autumn
Kelsch
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H13 |
-4. |
|
8.93 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kylee
Stange
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
8.94 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Elizabeth
Tew
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H10 |
-2. |
|
8.96 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Shelby
Metten
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H15 |
-4. |
|
8.99 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ali
Lange
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H10 |
-3. |
|
9.00 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Tarin
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
H16 |
-3. |
|
9.01 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ciara
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
9.02 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Setera
Stock
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H11 |
-3. |
|
9.03 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Laurie
Orrock
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
9.04 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Makayla
Rice
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H9 |
-2. |
|
9.06 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kamora
Wayman
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H10 |
-4. |
|
9.09 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Ilene
Winward
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
9.11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jessica
Pieper
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
H11 |
-4. |
|
9.15 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Sarah
Drinkall
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
9.15 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Carly
Herr
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
9.20 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Ariana
Garcia
|
|
Fr |
|
Cheetahs TC |
H6 |
-3. |
|
9.35 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Shania
Strong
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
9.37 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Shayla
LeMay
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
9.41 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Courtney
Bauer
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
9.46 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Tanecia
Kelley
|
|
Fr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
H3 |
-4. |
|
9.53 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Paige
Harmon
|
|
3 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
H7 |
-4. |
|
9.54 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Lydia
Day
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
9.62 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Aspen
Loveland
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
H2 |
-4. |
|
9.88 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Haylen
Cordova
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
H5 |
-2. |
|
9.92 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Tiffani
Vigil
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
10.05 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Bella
Wetzler
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
H1 |
-2. |
|
10.39 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Jamia
Rhodes
|
|
So |
|
Cyprus HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
10.56 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Morgan
Tippetts
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
10.69 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Marta
Valle
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
H1 |
-3. |
|
10.73 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
LynTessa
Martinez
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
10.96 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Eleni
Gullien
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H8 |
-4. |
|
11.41 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
H16 |
-FS |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Brandon
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|