Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Haydn
Sandstrom
|
|
So |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
58. |
7.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bronson
Bowden
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
67. |
7.86 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nicholas
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
94. |
8.11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jeremy
Wootton
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
111. |
8.51 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Alex
McDougal
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
15. |
7.45 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dylan
Gibson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
27. |
7.54 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ryan
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
70. |
7.88 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Colin
Wojach
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
107. |
8.34 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Aiton
McFarland
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
23. |
7.51 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tanner
Collins
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
56. |
7.73 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aaron
Miles
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
87. |
7.99 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jack
Marx
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
106. |
8.29 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Joe
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
19. |
7.49 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Houston
Hanks
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
28. |
7.57 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nicholas
Cannell
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
88. |
8.01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hayden
Munk
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
100. |
8.19 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Taylor
Dallin
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
50. |
7.68 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Forest
Rich
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
55. |
7.70 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Timothy
Harlow
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
118. |
8.78 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aiden
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Sean
Holloway
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
10. |
7.39 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Austin
Wagner
|
|
Sr |
|
Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO |
66. |
7.85 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Coby
Eieff
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
76. |
7.90 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jake
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
83. |
7.96 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 7 |
|
1. |
Bradley
Earl
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
6. |
7.31 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Zurel
Matteson
|
|
Jr |
|
Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO |
65. |
7.85 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mohamud
Hamadi
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
88. |
8.01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Chase
Garrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
93. |
8.06 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 8 |
|
1. |
Brennen
Rymer
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
3. |
7.18 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Alex
Cottam
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
22. |
7.49 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
AJ
Keil
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
49. |
7.67 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Henry
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
109. |
8.41 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 9 |
|
1. |
Riley
Stringham
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
21. |
7.49 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kohle
Newbold
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
41. |
7.62 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Caden
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan HS |
112. |
8.55 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jett
Sanchez
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
115. |
8.64 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 10 |
|
1. |
Trey
Yarbrough
|
|
Jr |
|
Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO |
57. |
7.74 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Christopher
Ohman
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
62. |
7.82 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Max
Salter
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
77. |
7.91 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Caleb
Wuthrich
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
91. |
8.04 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 11 |
|
1. |
Dominic
Bentil
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
1. |
7.08 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Matthew
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
29. |
7.57 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dawson
Stokes
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
31. |
7.57 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adam
Smoot
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
82. |
7.95 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 12 |
|
1. |
Ethan
Belot
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
12. |
7.41 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sawyer
Anderl
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
17. |
7.48 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Blain
Ballard
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
48. |
7.65 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
52. |
7.69 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 13 |
|
1. |
Connor
Savage
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
35. |
7.59 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jaydon
Ruchti
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
54. |
7.70 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Joshua
Funk
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
72. |
7.88 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jensen
Rudd
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
84. |
7.97 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 14 |
|
1. |
Nathan
Kaufusi
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
4. |
7.27 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Porter
Ellis
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
45. |
7.64 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Payton
Suitter
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
95. |
8.12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jack
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
99. |
8.18 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 15 |
|
1. |
William
Prettyman
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
2. |
7.17 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Joey
Culas
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
14. |
7.43 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Timothy
Kitiona
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
35. |
7.59 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cache
Arbon
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
92. |
8.05 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 16 |
|
1. |
Hunter
Munk
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
39. |
7.61 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Braedon
Wissler
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
43. |
7.62 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Trey
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
69. |
7.87 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Justus
Bradley
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
114. |
8.64 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 17 |
|
1. |
Landon
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
12. |
7.41 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Quade
Bunker
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
79. |
7.93 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sean
May
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
120. |
8.88 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dakota
Kantner
|
|
Fr |
|
Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO |
121. |
8.89 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 18 |
|
1. |
Kasey
Hong
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
68. |
7.86 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ammon
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
74. |
7.88 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
90. |
8.04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jayden
Gardiner
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
101. |
8.21 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 19 |
|
1. |
Heath
Hemming
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
8. |
7.33 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Aedan
Glover
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
53. |
7.69 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kyle
Henderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
85. |
7.97 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jake
Hartline
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
117. |
8.66 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 20 |
|
1. |
Cameron
Iverson
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
9. |
7.39 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mason
Draper
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
37. |
7.61 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kyler
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
60. |
7.76 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Josh
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
86. |
7.98 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 21 |
|
1. |
Tyler
Strong
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
40. |
7.61 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Max
Dodds
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
103. |
8.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bryan
Payan
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
110. |
8.47 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tyler
Jakeman
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
119. |
8.80 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 22 |
|
1. |
Garrett
Stone
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
26. |
7.53 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tanner
Cannon
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
46. |
7.64 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
McKade
Kerr
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
80. |
7.94 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zach
Riordan
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
108. |
8.37 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 23 |
|
1. |
Jamin
Peacock
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
18. |
7.48 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brydin
Daniels
|
|
Sr |
|
Cyprus HS |
19. |
7.49 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brendan
Roper
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
29. |
7.57 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Braxton
Geary
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
61. |
7.78 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 24 |
|
1. |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
25. |
7.52 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Austin
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
98. |
8.13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hayes
Holman
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
102. |
8.24 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bryson
Percival
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
113. |
8.60 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 25 |
|
1. |
Achebo
Somtochukwu
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
11. |
7.41 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Xakai
Harry
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
16. |
7.45 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bennett
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
64. |
7.84 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jared
Shipp
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
77. |
7.91 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 26 |
|
1. |
Gabe
Stock
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
5. |
7.28 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Jayden
Price
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
51. |
7.69 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Matheson
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
59. |
7.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Trey
Smart
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
104. |
8.28 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 27 |
|
1. |
Connor
Laurence
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City TC |
7. |
7.32 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Elisha
Vaquera
|
|
Sr |
|
Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO |
70. |
7.88 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Porter
Birchum
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
81. |
7.95 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Isaac
McDougal
|
|
8 |
|
West Jordan HS |
116. |
8.65 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 28 |
|
1. |
Tanner
Schulz
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
32. |
7.58 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davin
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
38. |
7.61 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Max
Gruber
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
73. |
7.88 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Vic
Ostergaard
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
97. |
8.13 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 29 |
|
1. |
Dylan
Clements
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
33. |
7.58 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dylan
Hayes
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
43. |
7.62 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Isaac
Tribett
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
63. |
7.83 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dylan
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
96. |
8.12 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 30 |
|
1. |
Jacob
Mumford
|
|
1 |
|
Lone Peak HS |
34. |
7.59 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
David
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
42. |
7.62 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nathan
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
47. |
7.64 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 31 |
|
1. |
Connor
Lehr
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
24. |
7.51 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Hoggan
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
75. |
7.88 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tomas
Yapias
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
105. |
8.29 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 60 meter Heats |
|
1. |
Dominic
Bentil
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H11 |
-1. |
|
7.08 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
William
Prettyman
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H15 |
-1. |
|
7.17 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Brennen
Rymer
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
7.18 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Nathan
Kaufusi
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
H14 |
-1. |
|
7.27 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Gabe
Stock
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
H26 |
-1. |
|
7.28 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Bradley
Earl
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
7.31 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Connor
Laurence
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City TC |
H27 |
-1. |
|
7.32 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Heath
Hemming
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H19 |
-1. |
|
7.33 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Cameron
Iverson
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H20 |
-1. |
|
7.39 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sean
Holloway
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
H6 |
-1. |
|
7.39 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Achebo
Somtochukwu
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
H25 |
-1. |
|
7.41 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ethan
Belot
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H12 |
-1. |
|
7.41 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Landon
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H17 |
-1. |
|
7.41 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Joey
Culas
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
H15 |
-2. |
|
7.43 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alex
McDougal
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
7.45 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Xakai
Harry
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H25 |
-2. |
|
7.45 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sawyer
Anderl
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H12 |
-2. |
|
7.48 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jamin
Peacock
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
H23 |
-1. |
|
7.48 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Joe
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-1. |
|
7.49 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brydin
Daniels
|
|
Sr |
|
Cyprus HS |
H23 |
-2. |
|
7.49 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Riley
Stringham
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
7.49 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Alex
Cottam
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
7.49 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Aiton
McFarland
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
7.51 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Connor
Lehr
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
H31 |
-1. |
|
7.51 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H24 |
-1. |
|
7.52 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Garrett
Stone
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H22 |
-1. |
|
7.53 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Dylan
Gibson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
7.54 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Houston
Hanks
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-2. |
|
7.57 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Matthew
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
H11 |
-2. |
|
7.57 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Brendan
Roper
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
H23 |
-3. |
|
7.57 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Dawson
Stokes
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H11 |
-3. |
|
7.57 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tanner
Schulz
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H28 |
-1. |
|
7.58 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Dylan
Clements
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
H29 |
-1. |
|
7.58 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jacob
Mumford
|
|
1 |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H30 |
-1. |
|
7.59 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Connor
Savage
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
H13 |
-1. |
|
7.59 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Timothy
Kitiona
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H15 |
-3. |
|
7.59 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Mason
Draper
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
H20 |
-2. |
|
7.61 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Davin
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H28 |
-2. |
|
7.61 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Hunter
Munk
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
H16 |
-1. |
|
7.61 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Tyler
Strong
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
H21 |
-1. |
|
7.61 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kohle
Newbold
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
7.62 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
David
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
H30 |
-2. |
|
7.62 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Braedon
Wissler
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H16 |
-2. |
|
7.62 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Dylan
Hayes
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H29 |
-2. |
|
7.62 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Porter
Ellis
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H14 |
-2. |
|
7.64 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Tanner
Cannon
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
H22 |
-2. |
|
7.64 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Nathan
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
H30 |
-3. |
|
7.64 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Blain
Ballard
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H12 |
-3. |
|
7.65 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
AJ
Keil
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
7.67 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Taylor
Dallin
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
7.68 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Jayden
Price
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
H26 |
-2. |
|
7.69 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Daniel
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H12 |
-4. |
|
7.69 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Aedan
Glover
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
H19 |
-2. |
|
7.69 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jaydon
Ruchti
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
H13 |
-2. |
|
7.70 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Forest
Rich
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
7.70 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Tanner
Collins
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
7.73 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Trey
Yarbrough
|
|
Jr |
|
Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO |
H10 |
-1. |
|
7.74 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Haydn
Sandstrom
|
|
So |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
H1 |
-1. |
|
7.75 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Dallin
Matheson
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
H26 |
-3. |
|
7.75 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Kyler
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
H20 |
-3. |
|
7.76 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Braxton
Geary
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
H23 |
-4. |
|
7.78 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Christopher
Ohman
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
H10 |
-2. |
|
7.82 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Isaac
Tribett
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H29 |
-3. |
|
7.83 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Bennett
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H25 |
-3. |
|
7.84 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Zurel
Matteson
|
|
Jr |
|
Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO |
H7 |
-2. |
|
7.85 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Austin
Wagner
|
|
Sr |
|
Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO |
H6 |
-2. |
|
7.85 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Bronson
Bowden
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
7.86 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Kasey
Hong
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
H18 |
-1. |
|
7.86 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Trey
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
H16 |
-3. |
|
7.87 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Ryan
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
7.88 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Elisha
Vaquera
|
|
Sr |
|
Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO |
H27 |
-2. |
|
7.88 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Joshua
Funk
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H13 |
-3. |
|
7.88 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Max
Gruber
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H28 |
-3. |
|
7.88 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Ammon
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H18 |
-2. |
|
7.88 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Caleb
Hoggan
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H31 |
-2. |
|
7.88 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Coby
Eieff
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
7.90 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Jared
Shipp
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
H25 |
-4. |
|
7.91 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Max
Salter
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
H10 |
-3. |
|
7.91 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Quade
Bunker
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H17 |
-2. |
|
7.93 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
McKade
Kerr
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H22 |
-3. |
|
7.94 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Porter
Birchum
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H27 |
-3. |
|
7.95 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Adam
Smoot
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H11 |
-4. |
|
7.95 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Jake
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
7.96 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Jensen
Rudd
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H13 |
-4. |
|
7.97 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Kyle
Henderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
H19 |
-3. |
|
7.97 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Josh
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H20 |
-4. |
|
7.98 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Aaron
Miles
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
7.99 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Mohamud
Hamadi
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
8.01 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Nicholas
Cannell
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
8.01 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H18 |
-3. |
|
8.04 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Caleb
Wuthrich
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H10 |
-4. |
|
8.04 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Cache
Arbon
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H15 |
-4. |
|
8.05 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Chase
Garrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
8.06 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Nicholas
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
8.11 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Payton
Suitter
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
H14 |
-3. |
|
8.12 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Dylan
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H29 |
-4. |
|
8.12 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Vic
Ostergaard
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H28 |
-4. |
|
8.13 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Austin
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H24 |
-2. |
|
8.13 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Jack
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H14 |
-4. |
|
8.18 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Hayden
Munk
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-4. |
|
8.19 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Jayden
Gardiner
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
H18 |
-4. |
|
8.21 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Hayes
Holman
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H24 |
-3. |
|
8.24 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Max
Dodds
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H21 |
-2. |
|
8.25 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Trey
Smart
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
H26 |
-4. |
|
8.28 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Tomas
Yapias
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
H31 |
-3. |
|
8.29 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Jack
Marx
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
8.29 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Colin
Wojach
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
8.34 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Zach
Riordan
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H22 |
-4. |
|
8.37 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Henry
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
8.41 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Bryan
Payan
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H21 |
-3. |
|
8.47 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Jeremy
Wootton
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
8.51 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Caden
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
8.55 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Bryson
Percival
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H24 |
-4. |
|
8.60 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Justus
Bradley
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
H16 |
-4. |
|
8.64 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Jett
Sanchez
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
8.64 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Isaac
McDougal
|
|
8 |
|
West Jordan HS |
H27 |
-4. |
|
8.65 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Jake
Hartline
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H19 |
-4. |
|
8.66 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Timothy
Harlow
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
8.78 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Tyler
Jakeman
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
H21 |
-4. |
|
8.80 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Sean
May
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
H17 |
-3. |
|
8.88 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Dakota
Kantner
|
|
Fr |
|
Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO |
H17 |
-4. |
|
8.89 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aiden
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|