Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Nate
Hanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
31. |
4:52.28 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mitchell
Clove
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
49. |
5:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dalton
Brems
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
78. |
5:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tony
Lundberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
87. |
5:10.65 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
David
Fagre
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
90. |
5:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Drew
Hogan
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse HS |
97. |
5:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Adam
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
102. |
5:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaden
Franklin
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
106. |
5:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Winters
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
108. |
5:15.89 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Robert
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
110. |
5:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kaden
Nissen
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
113. |
5:17.53 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Will
Newell
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
117. |
5:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Marcus
Wilkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
124. |
5:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Nathan
Winters
|
|
Fr |
|
Stansbury HS |
128. |
5:22.48 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Michael
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
153. |
5:35.95 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ethan
Mabey
|
|
8 |
|
Bountiful HS |
154. |
5:36.40 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Nathan
Thornton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
160. |
5:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
David
Michelsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
161. |
5:41.27 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Landon
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
172. |
5:51.68 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Corbin
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
174. |
5:52.75 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Josh
Turner
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
175. |
5:53.56 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Luke
Schreiber
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
176. |
5:55.38 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Scott
Murphy
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
181. |
5:57.98 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Ian
Bressel
|
|
Fr |
|
Logan HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps inside line |
DQ |
Ryan
White
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on inside line (5:54.740) |
Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Ty
Vickers
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
118. |
5:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Guts
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
121. |
5:19.59 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Simon
Mitchell
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
127. |
5:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Matthew
Morrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
138. |
5:28.96 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dallin
Wilks
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
140. |
5:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mike
Haven
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
146. |
5:32.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Lance
Whitesides
|
|
Fr |
|
Fruita Monument HS-CO |
147. |
5:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Isaac
Neuenschwander
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
148. |
5:32.84 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Aaron
Payan
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
149. |
5:33.03 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Harrison
Warden
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
152. |
5:35.64 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Nathan
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
157. |
5:36.67 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Trevor
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
158. |
5:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jonathan
Croft
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
159. |
5:39.73 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ethan
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
162. |
5:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kaleb
Warden
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
163. |
5:42.29 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Daniel
Graham
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
166. |
5:44.36 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Spencer
Hogan
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
167. |
5:44.80 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Riley
Welker
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
169. |
5:45.59 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Hunter
Kitchen
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
170. |
5:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jayce
Thompson
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
177. |
5:55.73 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Spencer
Ferguson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
179. |
5:56.94 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Matthew
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
183. |
6:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jackson
Leatherwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
184. |
6:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Carson
Field
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
185. |
6:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Markus
Tolman
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps over inside line on curve (5:55.163) |
Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Eric
Christen
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
66. |
5:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Zach
Dalley
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
84. |
5:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
David
Skelton
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
101. |
5:14.55 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Connor
Finlinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
112. |
5:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Thomas
Fuller
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
120. |
5:19.57 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tyler
Barry
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
122. |
5:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Aidan
Nielsen
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
123. |
5:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
T.j.
Roberts
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
125. |
5:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Noah
Stuart
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
126. |
5:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ethan
Hull
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
130. |
5:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ben
Merrell
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
133. |
5:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Josh
Bauer
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
134. |
5:26.91 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Elijah
Williamson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
135. |
5:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Daniel
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
136. |
5:27.79 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Zach
Dustin
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
137. |
5:28.96 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dylan
Wolkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
139. |
5:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Braden
Wilding
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
141. |
5:29.31 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nyle
Ferguson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
142. |
5:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Matthew
Case
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
143. |
5:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tom
Waite
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
150. |
5:33.62 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ryan
Poulsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
156. |
5:36.60 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Brittan
Gregson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
164. |
5:42.29 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Josh
Ornelas
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
171. |
5:47.51 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
John
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
173. |
5:51.96 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Seth
Robertson
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:21.163) |
DQ |
Kyle
Neuenschwander
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:29.046) |
Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Matt
Eisele
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
46. |
4:58.56 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Corbin
Romney
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
47. |
4:58.60 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hunter
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
52. |
5:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kalvin
Stinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
59. |
5:03.20 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kaleb
Stinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
72. |
5:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jeddy
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
75. |
5:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Justin
Canals
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
76. |
5:07.34 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brenden
Nuttall
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
81. |
5:08.61 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Matthew
Tufts
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
88. |
5:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Trey
Ferrin
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
94. |
5:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Luke
Wilde
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
95. |
5:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ladd
Stewart
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
96. |
5:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jordan
Josse
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
98. |
5:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brandon
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
99. |
5:14.46 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Satchell
Menendez
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
103. |
5:15.16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Branson
Petty
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
105. |
5:15.36 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jordan
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
107. |
5:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Logan
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
109. |
5:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ryan
Pickering
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
111. |
5:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jake
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
114. |
5:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Fielding
Hokanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
129. |
5:23.09 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Wade
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
132. |
5:25.52 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jacob
Halverson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:17.171) |
DQ |
Josh
Turley
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:25.040) |
DNS |
Jacob
Groberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Jacob
Cheever
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
32. |
4:52.61 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Paul
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
41. |
4:56.33 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Caleb
Garnica
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
43. |
4:57.24 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rummens
Ryan
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
51. |
5:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Carson
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
54. |
5:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Samuel
Francis
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
55. |
5:02.14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Garrett
DiReda
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
58. |
5:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dallin
Kitchen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
61. |
5:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Nick
Norman
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
62. |
5:03.92 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jonathan
McNair
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
68. |
5:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Joseph
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
71. |
5:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Levi
Timothy
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
73. |
5:06.83 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Keinan
Fratto
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
77. |
5:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tanner
Bilton
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
79. |
5:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Lance
Ford
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
80. |
5:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kathle
Tischner
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
82. |
5:08.77 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ben
Murdock
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
83. |
5:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Moses
Ruiz
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
89. |
5:11.12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Nate
Wilde
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
91. |
5:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Derek
Bonney
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
92. |
5:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Cole
Weaver
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
100. |
5:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
William
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
104. |
5:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Adam
Skelton
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
119. |
5:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Matt
Thornblad
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
131. |
5:24.88 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Mason
Freeman
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:08.330) |
DQ |
Brandon
Morgan
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:08.609) |
Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Jared
Suruky
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
16. |
4:42.29 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Garnica
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
26. |
4:48.06 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Zachary
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
27. |
4:49.01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nate
Iverson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
29. |
4:50.58 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Christopher
Kauffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
30. |
4:52.24 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cache
Traveller
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
33. |
4:52.65 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Wyatt
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
34. |
4:52.79 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
35. |
4:53.17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
JT
Gardner
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
38. |
4:54.93 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Anthony
Jacobo
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
39. |
4:55.17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mitchell
Hutchins
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
40. |
4:55.91 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jared
Hogan
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
42. |
4:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kenneth
Merrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
44. |
4:57.79 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
CJ
Rees
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
50. |
5:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Carson
Knight
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
53. |
5:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Christopher
Rains
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
57. |
5:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tanner
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
63. |
5:04.06 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Caden
Wheeler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
65. |
5:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jacob
Robbins
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
67. |
5:05.07 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Keelan
Balderree
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
69. |
5:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brandon
Reich
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
70. |
5:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ryan
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
74. |
5:06.99 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brain
Schulz
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
93. |
5:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
James
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:07.141) |
Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 9 |
|
1. |
Grant
Gardner
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
1. |
4:26.61 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josh
Leatham
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
2. |
4:27.69 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Joe
Benson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
3. |
4:30.01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Camren
Todd
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
4. |
4:30.18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Justin
Hartshorn
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
5. |
4:31.26 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brennan
Benson
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
6. |
4:32.23 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
7. |
4:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
8. |
4:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Haydon
Cooper
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
9. |
4:35.28 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Seth
Freckleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
13. |
4:39.60 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Seth
Stromberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
14. |
4:40.24 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alex
Tovey
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
182. |
6:00.89 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jacob
Vaughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line (curve) (4:34.173) |
DNS |
Haden
Penrod
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Grant
Gardner
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
4:26.61 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josh
Leatham
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
4:27.69 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Joe
Benson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
4:30.01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Camren
Todd
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
4:30.18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Justin
Hartshorn
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
4:31.26 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brennan
Benson
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
S9 |
-6. |
|
4:32.23 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-7. |
|
4:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-8. |
|
4:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Haydon
Cooper
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S9 |
-9. |
|
4:35.28 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Wood
Adam
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
S8 |
-1. |
|
4:35.68 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Conner
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
4:36.02 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kaden
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
4:38.93 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Seth
Freckleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S9 |
-10. |
|
4:39.60 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Seth
Stromberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-11. |
|
4:40.24 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Luke
Johnston
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
4:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jared
Suruky
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
4:42.29 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Logan
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
4:42.64 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Josh
Christiansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
4:42.64 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jacob
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S8 |
-7. |
|
4:43.03 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Thomas
Heaps
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
S8 |
-8. |
|
4:43.72 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Joshua
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-9. |
|
4:43.97 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Nathan
Steed
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-10. |
|
4:45.37 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Daniel
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-11. |
|
4:46.47 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Matthew
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-12. |
|
4:47.09 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ben
Berlin
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S8 |
-13. |
|
4:47.65 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brandon
Garnica
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
4:48.06 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Zachary
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
4:49.01 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
McKay
Treadwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-14. |
|
4:50.16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Nate
Iverson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
4:50.58 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Christopher
Kauffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
4:52.24 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Nate
Hanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:52.28 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jacob
Cheever
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
4:52.61 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Cache
Traveller
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
S7 |
-6. |
|
4:52.65 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Wyatt
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
S7 |
-7. |
|
4:52.79 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jacob
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S7 |
-8. |
|
4:53.17 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Joshua
Wintch
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:53.54 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Spencer
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Fruita Monument HS-CO |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:53.97 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
JT
Gardner
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S7 |
-9. |
|
4:54.93 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Anthony
Jacobo
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
S7 |
-10. |
|
4:55.17 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Mitchell
Hutchins
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S7 |
-11. |
|
4:55.91 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Paul
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
4:56.33 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jared
Hogan
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-12. |
|
4:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Caleb
Garnica
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
4:57.24 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kenneth
Merrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S7 |
-13. |
|
4:57.79 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Connor
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-15. |
|
4:58.40 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Matt
Eisele
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
4:58.56 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Corbin
Romney
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
4:58.60 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Adam
Krieger
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:59.65 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Mitchell
Clove
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
5:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
CJ
Rees
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-14. |
|
5:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Rummens
Ryan
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
5:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Hunter
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
5:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Carson
Knight
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-15. |
|
5:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Carson
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
5:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Samuel
Francis
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
5:02.14 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Cooper
Traveller
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
S8 |
-16. |
|
5:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Christopher
Rains
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-16. |
|
5:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Garrett
DiReda
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
5:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Kalvin
Stinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
5:03.20 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Robbie
Millard
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S8 |
-17. |
|
5:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Dallin
Kitchen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-8. |
|
5:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Nick
Norman
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
S6 |
-9. |
|
5:03.92 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Tanner
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
S7 |
-17. |
|
5:04.06 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Riley
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
S8 |
-18. |
|
5:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Caden
Wheeler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-18. |
|
5:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Eric
Christen
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
5:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Jacob
Robbins
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
S7 |
-19. |
|
5:05.07 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Jonathan
McNair
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S6 |
-10. |
|
5:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Keelan
Balderree
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
S7 |
-20. |
|
5:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Brandon
Reich
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
S7 |
-21. |
|
5:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Joseph
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
S6 |
-11. |
|
5:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Kaleb
Stinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
5:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Levi
Timothy
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
S6 |
-12. |
|
5:06.83 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Ryan
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S7 |
-22. |
|
5:06.99 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Jeddy
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
5:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Justin
Canals
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
5:07.34 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Keinan
Fratto
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
S6 |
-13. |
|
5:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Dalton
Brems
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
5:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Tanner
Bilton
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-14. |
|
5:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Lance
Ford
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-15. |
|
5:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Brenden
Nuttall
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
5:08.61 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Kathle
Tischner
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S6 |
-16. |
|
5:08.77 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Ben
Murdock
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-17. |
|
5:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Zach
Dalley
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
5:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Andreas
Lehmann
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
5:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-5. |
|
5:10.27 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Tony
Lundberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
5:10.65 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Matthew
Tufts
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S5 |
-9. |
|
5:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Moses
Ruiz
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
S6 |
-18. |
|
5:11.12 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
David
Fagre
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
5:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Nate
Wilde
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-19. |
|
5:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Derek
Bonney
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S6 |
-20. |
|
5:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Brain
Schulz
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S7 |
-23. |
|
5:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Trey
Ferrin
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-10. |
|
5:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Luke
Wilde
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-11. |
|
5:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Ladd
Stewart
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
S5 |
-12. |
|
5:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Drew
Hogan
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
5:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Jordan
Josse
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
S5 |
-13. |
|
5:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Brandon
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-14. |
|
5:14.46 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Cole
Weaver
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-21. |
|
5:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
David
Skelton
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
5:14.55 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Adam
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-7. |
|
5:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Satchell
Menendez
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
S5 |
-15. |
|
5:15.16 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
William
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
S6 |
-22. |
|
5:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Branson
Petty
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-16. |
|
5:15.36 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Kaden
Franklin
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
5:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Jordan
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
S5 |
-17. |
|
5:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Jacob
Winters
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
5:15.89 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Logan
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
S5 |
-18. |
|
5:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Robert
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
5:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Ryan
Pickering
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
S5 |
-19. |
|
5:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Connor
Finlinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
5:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Kaden
Nissen
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
5:17.53 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Jake
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-20. |
|
5:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Samuel
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
5:18.17 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Ethan
Fullmer
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
5:18.21 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Will
Newell
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
5:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Ty
Vickers
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
5:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Adam
Skelton
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S6 |
-23. |
|
5:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Thomas
Fuller
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
5:19.57 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Guts
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
5:19.59 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Tyler
Barry
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
5:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Aidan
Nielsen
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
5:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Marcus
Wilkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
5:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
T.j.
Roberts
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
5:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Noah
Stuart
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-9. |
|
5:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Simon
Mitchell
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
5:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Nathan
Winters
|
|
Fr |
|
Stansbury HS |
S1 |
-14. |
|
5:22.48 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Fielding
Hokanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
S5 |
-21. |
|
5:23.09 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Ethan
Hull
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
S4 |
-10. |
|
5:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
Matt
Thornblad
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S6 |
-24. |
|
5:24.88 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Wade
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-22. |
|
5:25.52 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
Ben
Merrell
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-11. |
|
5:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
Josh
Bauer
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-12. |
|
5:26.91 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Elijah
Williamson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-13. |
|
5:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
136. |
Daniel
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-14. |
|
5:27.79 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
Zach
Dustin
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S4 |
-15. |
|
5:28.96 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
Matthew
Morrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
5:28.96 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
Dylan
Wolkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
S4 |
-16. |
|
5:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
140. |
Dallin
Wilks
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
5:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
141. |
Braden
Wilding
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-17. |
|
5:29.31 |
|
|
|
|
142. |
Nyle
Ferguson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-18. |
|
5:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Matthew
Case
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
S4 |
-19. |
|
5:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
144. |
Aidan
Quigley
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
5:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
145. |
Saunders
Austin
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
5:32.06 |
|
|
|
|
146. |
Mike
Haven
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
5:32.25 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
Lance
Whitesides
|
|
Fr |
|
Fruita Monument HS-CO |
S3 |
-7. |
|
5:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
148. |
Isaac
Neuenschwander
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
5:32.84 |
|
|
|
|
149. |
Aaron
Payan
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
5:33.03 |
|
|
|
|
150. |
Tom
Waite
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-20. |
|
5:33.62 |
|
|
|
|
151. |
Andrew
Roach
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
5:33.78 |
|
|
|
|
152. |
Harrison
Warden
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
S3 |
-10. |
|
5:35.64 |
|
|
|
|
153. |
Michael
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-15. |
|
5:35.95 |
|
|
|
|
154. |
Ethan
Mabey
|
|
8 |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-16. |
|
5:36.40 |
|
|
|
|
155. |
Luke
Rushton
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-11. |
|
5:36.56 |
|
|
|
|
156. |
Ryan
Poulsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
S4 |
-21. |
|
5:36.60 |
|
|
|
|
157. |
Nathan
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-11. |
|
5:36.67 |
|
|
|
|
158. |
Trevor
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
5:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
159. |
Jonathan
Croft
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-13. |
|
5:39.73 |
|
|
|
|
160. |
Nathan
Thornton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-17. |
|
5:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
161. |
David
Michelsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-18. |
|
5:41.27 |
|
|
|
|
162. |
Ethan
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S3 |
-14. |
|
5:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
163. |
Kaleb
Warden
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
S3 |
-15. |
|
5:42.29 |
|
|
|
|
164. |
Brittan
Gregson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-22. |
|
5:42.29 |
|
|
|
|
165. |
Hyrum -
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
5:42.96 |
|
|
|
|
166. |
Daniel
Graham
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-16. |
|
5:44.36 |
|
|
|
|
167. |
Spencer
Hogan
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-17. |
|
5:44.80 |
|
|
|
|
168. |
Hayden
Walpole
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-13. |
|
5:45.01 |
|
|
|
|
169. |
Riley
Welker
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-18. |
|
5:45.59 |
|
|
|
|
170. |
Hunter
Kitchen
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-19. |
|
5:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
171. |
Josh
Ornelas
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S4 |
-23. |
|
5:47.51 |
|
|
|
|
172. |
Landon
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S1 |
-19. |
|
5:51.68 |
|
|
|
|
173. |
John
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-24. |
|
5:51.96 |
|
|
|
|
174. |
Corbin
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-20. |
|
5:52.75 |
|
|
|
|
175. |
Josh
Turner
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
S1 |
-21. |
|
5:53.56 |
|
|
|
|
176. |
Luke
Schreiber
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-22. |
|
5:55.38 |
|
|
|
|
177. |
Jayce
Thompson
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
S3 |
-20. |
|
5:55.73 |
|
|
|
|
178. |
Ben
Cromar
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-14. |
|
5:55.94 |
|
|
|
|
179. |
Spencer
Ferguson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S3 |
-21. |
|
5:56.94 |
|
|
|
|
180. |
Brandon
Johns
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-15. |
|
5:57.35 |
|
|
|
|
181. |
Scott
Murphy
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-23. |
|
5:57.98 |
|
|
|
|
182. |
Alex
Tovey
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S9 |
-12. |
|
6:00.89 |
|
|
|
|
183. |
Matthew
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
S3 |
-22. |
|
6:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
184. |
Jackson
Leatherwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
S3 |
-23. |
|
6:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
185. |
Carson
Field
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
S3 |
-24. |
|
6:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
186. |
Jason
Cooper
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-16. |
|
6:09.10 |
|
|
|
|
187. |
Luke
Riddle
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-17. |
|
6:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
188. |
Parker
Guzman
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-18. |
|
6:25.45 |
|
|
|
|
189. |
Oliver
Harlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-19. |
|
6:28.13 |
|
|
|
|
190. |
Seth
Frandsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
S2 |
-20. |
|
6:30.84 |
|
|
|
|
191. |
Tyson
Fox
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-21. |
|
7:04.65 |
|
|
|
|
192. |
Elijah
Bonner
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
S2 |
-22. |
|
7:16.34 |
|
|
|
|
193. |
Malte
Frick
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-23. |
|
7:25.37 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Grayson
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
S8 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Ian
Bressel
|
|
Fr |
|
Logan HS |
S1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps inside line |
DQ |
Seth
Robertson
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
S4 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:21.163) |
DQ |
Jacob
Halverson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:17.171) |
DQ |
Mason
Freeman
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
S6 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:08.330) |
DQ |
Ryan
White
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
S1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on inside line (5:54.740) |
DQ |
Markus
Tolman
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy HS |
S3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps over inside line on curve (5:55.163) |
DQ |
Kyle
Neuenschwander
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S4 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:29.046) |
DQ |
Jacob
Vaughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line (curve) (4:34.173) |
DQ |
Brandon
Morgan
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:08.609) |
DQ |
James
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
S7 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:07.141) |
DQ |
Josh
Turley
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S5 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:25.040) |
DNS |
Jacob
Groberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Riddle
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haden
Penrod
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaleb
Paulsen
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|