2017 BYU Indoor Invitational
BYU - Smith Fieldhouse
Provo, UT
January 6, 2017 - January 7, 2017

Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Michelle Pratt Sr Unattached 6.  5:31.89
2.    Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren So Bountiful HS 29.  5:57.00
3.    Abby Lawrence Sr Davis HS 37.  6:01.93
4.    Ruth Wright Fr Davis HS 39.  6:02.10
5.    Malaree Wood Sr Davis HS 61.  6:14.14
6.    Tilly Vasquez Fr Davis HS 62.  6:14.24
7.    Dani Christlieb Jr American Fork HS 68.  6:19.16
8.    Masche Osborn Jr Stansbury HS 74.  6:23.41
9.    Jane Anderson So Davis HS 82.  6:29.43
10.    Rebecca Cromar So Salem Hills HS 84.  6:31.18
11.    Christina Wood Fr Mountain View HS 85.  6:31.63
12.    Carolyn Allen Jr Skyridge HS 90.  6:37.17
13.    Ann Peterson So Woods Cross HS 93.  6:40.87
14.    Zoey Edgmon So Davis HS 95.  6:44.52
15.    Isabella Van Brocklin So Davis HS 97.  6:46.25
16.    Shauntell Collings Sr Herriman HS 100.  6:52.67
17.    Bailee Gillies Fr Timpanogos HS 112.  7:16.83
18.    Clara Thompson So Davis HS 119.  7:40.88
19.    Hayley Haslam So West Jordan HS 120.  7:41.39
20.    Megan Gentry So Bountiful HS 121.  7:54.99
DNS    Galilea Chadborn Sr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO DNS  DNS
DNS    Rebekah Christensen Sr Timpanogos HS DNS  DNS
DNS    Morgan Dillon Sr Woods Cross HS DNS  DNS


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Laurie Murphy So Bountiful HS 35.  6:00.98
2.    Emery Hovermale Jr West HS 38.  6:02.05
3.    Zoe Hales Jr Stansbury High School 42.  6:04.03
4.    Emma Clove Sr Davis HS 59.  6:13.12
5.    Jasmin Balahadia Fr Davis HS 64.  6:16.36
6.    Abby Murphy So Alta HS 91.  6:39.28
7.    Whitney Walpole Fr Davis HS 96.  6:45.24
8.    Kaylie Sweat Sr Maple Mountain HS 102.  6:55.59
9.    Mallori Barker Jr Stansbury HS 103.  6:56.12
10.    Molly Jensen Fr Westlake HS 104.  6:56.42
11.    Felicia Barcinas Fr Syracuse HS 105.  6:58.17
12.    Bridget Johnston So Westlake HS 108.  7:09.67
13.    Kellie Haddon Sr Davis HS 109.  7:12.98
14.    Adriana Austin Fr Skyridge HS 110.  7:15.21
15.    Emma Oliver So Davis HS 111.  7:16.08
16.    Abby Tew So Bountiful HS 113.  7:17.51
17.    Tara Jones Fr Davis HS 114.  7:18.09
18.    Kennedy Taintor Fr Davis HS 115.  7:24.59
19.    Kaytlin Thompson So Millard HS 117.  7:28.63
20.    McKenna Hatch Sr Westlake HS 118.  7:28.65
21.    Audrey Robinson Fr Bountiful HS 122.  8:43.17
DNS    Emily Eggleston Jr Maple Mountain HS DNS  DNS
DNS    Taylor Melvin So West Jordan HS DNS  DNS


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Lori Bronson Fr Unattached 41.  6:03.85
2.    Maura Williams So Juab HS 47.  6:05.47
3.    Jill Parry Jr Unattached 60.  6:13.28
4.    Elise Bauer Jr Salem Hills HS 65.  6:17.40
5.    Sydney Hedquist Fr Davis HS 67.  6:18.62
6.    Emily Terry So Woods Cross HS 71.  6:20.61
7.    Eliza Hafen Sr Davis HS 73.  6:22.47
8.    Kristina Salle Jr Westlake HS 76.  6:24.19
9.    Whitney Slater Jr Juab HS 77.  6:24.54
10.    Caroline Cochran Jr Westlake HS 78.  6:26.27
11.    Amanda Ruvalcaba Sr Davis HS 79.  6:26.30
12.    Marissa Reddish Sr Weber HS 81.  6:28.21
13.    Brittin Morrison Sr Westlake HS 83.  6:30.63
14.    Megan Allart So Davis HS 86.  6:31.85
15.    Kaylee Adamson Sr Mountain View HS 87.  6:32.83
16.    Hannah McGurk So Davis HS 88.  6:33.20
17.    Jerilynn Egnew So Viewmont HS 89.  6:33.20
18.    Jaysi Porter So Davis HS 92.  6:40.81
19.    Erin Berry Jr Davis HS 94.  6:44.20
20.    Kaylia Lundgren Fr Westlake HS 98.  6:50.31
21.    Adriana Barcinas Sr Syracuse HS 99.  6:51.69
22.    Whitlee Rosquist Fr Juab HS 101.  6:53.50
23.    Paige Taylor So Pleasant Grove HS 106.  7:05.72
24.    Emma Freestone Sr Mountain View HS 107.  7:08.02
25.    Macy Griffin So Davis HS 116.  7:28.37


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Aleahlani Farnsworth Jr Maple Mountain HS 22.  5:46.26
2.    Madeline English Jr Davis HS 28.  5:55.65
3.    Allison Rowley Jr Westlake HS 34.  6:00.85
4.    Ashlyn Patterson So Timpanogos HS 36.  6:01.36
5.    Elina Magistro Sr Mountain View HS 40.  6:02.15
6.    Linnea Brady Sr Maple Mountain HS 43.  6:04.48
7.    Faith Wagstaff Jr Woods Cross HS 45.  6:04.78
8.    Danielle Shock Fr Westlake HS 46.  6:04.81
9.    Kate Koger Jr Maple Mountain HS 48.  6:05.50
10.    Bethany Graham Jr Maple Mountain HS 49.  6:06.98
11.    Kate Stuart Jr Davis HS 51.  6:07.37
12.    Jacque Smith So Davis HS 54.  6:08.51
13.    Roselind Schraedel So Davis HS 57.  6:11.86
14.    Michaela Case Sr Westlake HS 58.  6:12.95
15.    Ember Moat Fr Millard HS 63.  6:16.06
16.    Louisa Twitchell Sr Davis HS 66.  6:18.10
17.    Morgan Farley Jr Timpanogos HS 69.  6:19.62
18.    Mikaela Jorgensen Sr Herriman HS 70.  6:20.17
19.    Brittin Roth Jr Westlake HS 72.  6:21.59
20.    Sarah Ferrell Sr Davis HS 75.  6:23.81
21.    Jennifer Farfan Jr West Jordan HS 80.  6:27.43
DNS    Malaree Wood Sr Davis HS DNS  DNS
DNS    Haley Bean Sr Timpanogos HS DNS  DNS


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Helena Miyazawa So Mountain View HS 8.  5:32.76
2.    Carlee Hansen 8 Woods Cross HS 9.  5:36.07
3.    Alexis Wright Jr American Fork HS 12.  5:37.24
4.    Miah Weaver Sr Davis HS 13.  5:37.73
5.    Camille Wirthlin Jr Maple Mountain HS 15.  5:38.66
6.    Anna Sanford Jr Highland HS-ID 17.  5:39.62
7.    Abi Waddoups So Davis HS 18.  5:40.33
8.    Tess McInelly Jr Maple Mountain HS 19.  5:40.49
9.    Kiana Campbell Jr Maple Mountain HS 20.  5:41.01
10.    Meg Nielsen Jr Unattached 23.  5:46.54
11.    Kaylee Kenison Sr Skyridge HS 24.  5:47.42
12.    Haylee Downey Sr Davis HS 25.  5:47.81
13.    Ella Park So Springville HS 26.  5:51.93
14.    Mya McKown So Pleasant Grove HS 27.  5:54.00
15.    Sara Miller Jr Davis HS 30.  5:57.41
16.    Melanie Gomez So Pleasant Grove HS 31.  5:57.90
17.    Sarah Waddoups Jr Davis HS 32.  5:58.17
18.    Madison Norris Jr Unattached 33.  5:59.61
19.    Jennica Robinson So Davis HS 44.  6:04.73
20.    Madelyn Johnson So Davis HS 50.  6:07.16
21.    Amria Farnsworth Sr Woods Cross HS 52.  6:07.74
22.    Kaitlyn Gee So Springville HS 53.  6:08.51
23.    Erika Olson So Pleasant Grove HS 55.  6:09.24
24.    Lacey Johnson So Pleasant Grove HS 56.  6:11.00


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Aubrey Argyle Sr Davis HS 1.  5:15.17
2.    Julie Sumsion Sr Springville HS 2.  5:21.88
3.    Alicia Halverson So Davis HS 3.  5:26.37
4.    Micaela Rivera Jr Unattached 4.  5:27.28
5.    Allie Warner Jr Mountain View HS 5.  5:30.06
6.    Ally Geisler Sr Davis HS 7.  5:32.72
7.    Rebekah Christensen Timpanogos HS 10.  5:36.68
8.    Abby Jensen So Westlake HS 11.  5:37.03
9.    Taylor Viertel Jr Timpanogos HS 14.  5:38.65
10.    Grace Neuenschwander Sr Davis HS 16.  5:39.26
11.    Jenna Connell Sr Davis HS 21.  5:42.51
DNF    Kennedy Powell Jr Union HS DNF  DNF
DNS    Alissa Fielding Jr Mountain View HS DNS  DNS
DNS    Kelli Holiday So Ten Sleep HS-WY DNS  DNS


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time 

1.    Aubrey Argyle Sr Davis HS S6 -1. 5:15.17
2.    Julie Sumsion Sr Springville HS S6 -2. 5:21.88
3.    Alicia Halverson So Davis HS S6 -3. 5:26.37
4.    Micaela Rivera Jr Unattached S6 -4. 5:27.28
5.    Allie Warner Jr Mountain View HS S6 -5. 5:30.06
6.    Michelle Pratt Sr Unattached S1 -1. 5:31.89
7.    Ally Geisler Sr Davis HS S6 -6. 5:32.72
8.    Helena Miyazawa So Mountain View HS S5 -1. 5:32.76
9.    Carlee Hansen 8 Woods Cross HS S5 -2. 5:36.07
10.    Rebekah Christensen Timpanogos HS S6 -7. 5:36.68
11.    Abby Jensen So Westlake HS S6 -8. 5:37.03
12.    Alexis Wright Jr American Fork HS S5 -3. 5:37.24
13.    Miah Weaver Sr Davis HS S5 -4. 5:37.73
14.    Taylor Viertel Jr Timpanogos HS S6 -9. 5:38.65
15.    Camille Wirthlin Jr Maple Mountain HS S5 -5. 5:38.66
16.    Grace Neuenschwander Sr Davis HS S6 -10. 5:39.26
17.    Anna Sanford Jr Highland HS-ID S5 -6. 5:39.62
18.    Abi Waddoups So Davis HS S5 -7. 5:40.33
19.    Tess McInelly Jr Maple Mountain HS S5 -8. 5:40.49
20.    Kiana Campbell Jr Maple Mountain HS S5 -9. 5:41.01
21.    Jenna Connell Sr Davis HS S6 -11. 5:42.51
22.    Aleahlani Farnsworth Jr Maple Mountain HS S4 -1. 5:46.26
23.    Meg Nielsen Jr Unattached S5 -10. 5:46.54
24.    Kaylee Kenison Sr Skyridge HS S5 -11. 5:47.42
25.    Haylee Downey Sr Davis HS S5 -12. 5:47.81
26.    Ella Park So Springville HS S5 -13. 5:51.93
27.    Mya McKown So Pleasant Grove HS S5 -14. 5:54.00
28.    Madeline English Jr Davis HS S4 -2. 5:55.65
29.    Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren So Bountiful HS S1 -2. 5:57.00
30.    Sara Miller Jr Davis HS S5 -15. 5:57.41
31.    Melanie Gomez So Pleasant Grove HS S5 -16. 5:57.90
32.    Sarah Waddoups Jr Davis HS S5 -17. 5:58.17
33.    Madison Norris Jr Unattached S5 -18. 5:59.61
34.    Allison Rowley Jr Westlake HS S4 -3. 6:00.85
35.    Laurie Murphy So Bountiful HS S2 -1. 6:00.98
36.    Ashlyn Patterson So Timpanogos HS S4 -4. 6:01.36
37.    Abby Lawrence Sr Davis HS S1 -3. 6:01.93
38.    Emery Hovermale Jr West HS S2 -2. 6:02.05
39.    Ruth Wright Fr Davis HS S1 -4. 6:02.10
40.    Elina Magistro Sr Mountain View HS S4 -5. 6:02.15
41.    Lori Bronson Fr Unattached S3 -1. 6:03.85
42.    Zoe Hales Jr Stansbury High School S2 -3. 6:04.03
43.    Linnea Brady Sr Maple Mountain HS S4 -6. 6:04.48
44.    Jennica Robinson So Davis HS S5 -19. 6:04.73
45.    Faith Wagstaff Jr Woods Cross HS S4 -7. 6:04.78
46.    Danielle Shock Fr Westlake HS S4 -8. 6:04.81
47.    Maura Williams So Juab HS S3 -2. 6:05.47
48.    Kate Koger Jr Maple Mountain HS S4 -9. 6:05.50
49.    Bethany Graham Jr Maple Mountain HS S4 -10. 6:06.98
50.    Madelyn Johnson So Davis HS S5 -20. 6:07.16
51.    Kate Stuart Jr Davis HS S4 -11. 6:07.37
52.    Amria Farnsworth Sr Woods Cross HS S5 -21. 6:07.74
53.    Kaitlyn Gee So Springville HS S5 -22. 6:08.51
54.    Jacque Smith So Davis HS S4 -12. 6:08.51
55.    Erika Olson So Pleasant Grove HS S5 -23. 6:09.24
56.    Lacey Johnson So Pleasant Grove HS S5 -24. 6:11.00
57.    Roselind Schraedel So Davis HS S4 -13. 6:11.86
58.    Michaela Case Sr Westlake HS S4 -14. 6:12.95
59.    Emma Clove Sr Davis HS S2 -4. 6:13.12
60.    Jill Parry Jr Unattached S3 -3. 6:13.28
61.    Malaree Wood Sr Davis HS S1 -5. 6:14.14
62.    Tilly Vasquez Fr Davis HS S1 -6. 6:14.24
63.    Ember Moat Fr Millard HS S4 -15. 6:16.06
64.    Jasmin Balahadia Fr Davis HS S2 -5. 6:16.36
65.    Elise Bauer Jr Salem Hills HS S3 -4. 6:17.40
66.    Louisa Twitchell Sr Davis HS S4 -16. 6:18.10
67.    Sydney Hedquist Fr Davis HS S3 -5. 6:18.62
68.    Dani Christlieb Jr American Fork HS S1 -7. 6:19.16
69.    Morgan Farley Jr Timpanogos HS S4 -17. 6:19.62
70.    Mikaela Jorgensen Sr Herriman HS S4 -18. 6:20.17
71.    Emily Terry So Woods Cross HS S3 -6. 6:20.61
72.    Brittin Roth Jr Westlake HS S4 -19. 6:21.59
73.    Eliza Hafen Sr Davis HS S3 -7. 6:22.47
74.    Masche Osborn Jr Stansbury HS S1 -8. 6:23.41
75.    Sarah Ferrell Sr Davis HS S4 -20. 6:23.81
76.    Kristina Salle Jr Westlake HS S3 -8. 6:24.19
77.    Whitney Slater Jr Juab HS S3 -9. 6:24.54
78.    Caroline Cochran Jr Westlake HS S3 -10. 6:26.27
79.    Amanda Ruvalcaba Sr Davis HS S3 -11. 6:26.30
80.    Jennifer Farfan Jr West Jordan HS S4 -21. 6:27.43
81.    Marissa Reddish Sr Weber HS S3 -12. 6:28.21
82.    Jane Anderson So Davis HS S1 -9. 6:29.43
83.    Brittin Morrison Sr Westlake HS S3 -13. 6:30.63
84.    Rebecca Cromar So Salem Hills HS S1 -10. 6:31.18
85.    Christina Wood Fr Mountain View HS S1 -11. 6:31.63
86.    Megan Allart So Davis HS S3 -14. 6:31.85
87.    Kaylee Adamson Sr Mountain View HS S3 -15. 6:32.83
88.    Hannah McGurk So Davis HS S3 -16. 6:33.20
89.    Jerilynn Egnew So Viewmont HS S3 -17. 6:33.20
90.    Carolyn Allen Jr Skyridge HS S1 -12. 6:37.17
91.    Abby Murphy So Alta HS S2 -6. 6:39.28
92.    Jaysi Porter So Davis HS S3 -18. 6:40.81
93.    Ann Peterson So Woods Cross HS S1 -13. 6:40.87
94.    Erin Berry Jr Davis HS S3 -19. 6:44.20
95.    Zoey Edgmon So Davis HS S1 -14. 6:44.52
96.    Whitney Walpole Fr Davis HS S2 -7. 6:45.24
97.    Isabella Van Brocklin So Davis HS S1 -15. 6:46.25
98.    Kaylia Lundgren Fr Westlake HS S3 -20. 6:50.31
99.    Adriana Barcinas Sr Syracuse HS S3 -21. 6:51.69
100.    Shauntell Collings Sr Herriman HS S1 -16. 6:52.67
101.    Whitlee Rosquist Fr Juab HS S3 -22. 6:53.50
102.    Kaylie Sweat Sr Maple Mountain HS S2 -8. 6:55.59
103.    Mallori Barker Jr Stansbury HS S2 -9. 6:56.12
104.    Molly Jensen Fr Westlake HS S2 -10. 6:56.42
105.    Felicia Barcinas Fr Syracuse HS S2 -11. 6:58.17
106.    Paige Taylor So Pleasant Grove HS S3 -23. 7:05.72
107.    Emma Freestone Sr Mountain View HS S3 -24. 7:08.02
108.    Bridget Johnston So Westlake HS S2 -12. 7:09.67
109.    Kellie Haddon Sr Davis HS S2 -13. 7:12.98
110.    Adriana Austin Fr Skyridge HS S2 -14. 7:15.21
111.    Emma Oliver So Davis HS S2 -15. 7:16.08
112.    Bailee Gillies Fr Timpanogos HS S1 -17. 7:16.83
113.    Abby Tew So Bountiful HS S2 -16. 7:17.51
114.    Tara Jones Fr Davis HS S2 -17. 7:18.09
115.    Kennedy Taintor Fr Davis HS S2 -18. 7:24.59
116.    Macy Griffin So Davis HS S3 -25. 7:28.37
117.    Kaytlin Thompson So Millard HS S2 -19. 7:28.63
118.    McKenna Hatch Sr Westlake HS S2 -20. 7:28.65
119.    Clara Thompson So Davis HS S1 -18. 7:40.88
120.    Hayley Haslam So West Jordan HS S1 -19. 7:41.39
121.    Megan Gentry So Bountiful HS S1 -20. 7:54.99
122.    Audrey Robinson Fr Bountiful HS S2 -21. 8:43.17
DNF    Kennedy Powell Jr Union HS S6 -DNF DNF
DNS    Galilea Chadborn Sr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO S1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Malaree Wood Sr Davis HS S4 -DNS DNS
DNS    Rebekah Christensen Sr Timpanogos HS S1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Morgan Dillon Sr Woods Cross HS S1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Haley Bean Sr Timpanogos HS S4 -DNS DNS
DNS    Emily Eggleston Jr Maple Mountain HS S2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Alissa Fielding Jr Mountain View HS S6 -DNS DNS
DNS    Taylor Melvin So West Jordan HS S2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Kelli Holiday So Ten Sleep HS-WY S6 -DNS DNS


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Nate Hanson Sr Spanish Fork HS 31.  4:52.28
2.    Mitchell Clove So Davis HS 49.  5:00.01
3.    Dalton Brems So American Fork HS 78.  5:07.43
4.    Tony Lundberg Sr Salem Hills HS 87.  5:10.65
5.    David Fagre Sr Cottonwood HS 90.  5:11.26
6.    Drew Hogan Fr Syracuse HS 97.  5:14.04
7.    Adam Christensen So Unattached 102.  5:14.77
8.    Kaden Franklin So Syracuse HS 106.  5:15.51
9.    Jacob Winters Sr Stansbury HS 108.  5:15.89
10.    Robert Johnson Jr Herriman HS 110.  5:16.50
11.    Kaden Nissen Sr Springville HS 113.  5:17.53
12.    Will Newell Jr Jordan HS 117.  5:18.50
13.    Marcus Wilkinson Sr Bountiful HS 124.  5:21.50
14.    Nathan Winters Fr Stansbury HS 128.  5:22.48
15.    Michael Christensen So Timpanogos HS 153.  5:35.95
16.    Ethan Mabey 8 Bountiful HS 154.  5:36.40
17.    Nathan Thornton So Davis HS 160.  5:39.87
18.    David Michelsen Sr Davis HS 161.  5:41.27
19.    Landon King Fr Provo HS 172.  5:51.68
20.    Corbin Smith Fr Davis HS 174.  5:52.75
21.    Josh Turner Sr Delta HS 175.  5:53.56
22.    Luke Schreiber Fr Hillcrest HS 176.  5:55.38
23.    Scott Murphy So Bountiful HS 181.  5:57.98
DQ    Ian Bressel Fr Logan HS DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps inside line
DQ    Ryan White So Sky View HS DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps on inside line (5:54.740)


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Joshua Wintch Jr Stansbury HS 36.  4:53.54
2.    Spencer Miller Sr Fruita Monument HS-CO 37.  4:53.97
3.    Adam Krieger So Springville HS 48.  4:59.65
4.    Andreas Lehmann Sr Provo HS 85.  5:10.16
5.    Tanner Webb Sr Unattached 86.  5:10.27
6.    Samuel Bennett So Jordan HS 115.  5:18.17
7.    Ethan Fullmer So Sky View HS 116.  5:18.21
8.    Aidan Quigley So Orem HS 144.  5:31.48
9.    Saunders Austin Jr Herriman HS 145.  5:32.06
10.    Andrew Roach Fr West HS 151.  5:33.78
11.    Luke Rushton So Pleasant Grove HS 155.  5:36.56
12.    Hyrum - Palmer Jr Davis HS 165.  5:42.96
13.    Hayden Walpole So Davis HS 168.  5:45.01
14.    Ben Cromar Sr Salem Hills HS 178.  5:55.94
15.    Brandon Johns Jr Unattached 180.  5:57.35
16.    Jason Cooper Jr Timpanogos HS 186.  6:09.10
17.    Luke Riddle Sr Pleasant Grove HS 187.  6:20.27
18.    Parker Guzman Fr Hillcrest HS 188.  6:25.45
19.    Oliver Harlow Jr Springville HS 189.  6:28.13
20.    Seth Frandsen Fr Timpview HS 190.  6:30.84
21.    Tyson Fox Jr Bountiful HS 191.  7:04.65
22.    Elijah Bonner Sr Skyridge HS 192.  7:16.34
23.    Malte Frick Jr Timpanogos HS 193.  7:25.37
DNS    Luke Riddle Sr Pleasant Grove HS DNS  DNS
DNS    Kaleb Paulsen So Timpanogos HS DNS  DNS


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ty Vickers So Herriman HS 118.  5:18.64
2.    Guts Wright Sr Spanish Fork HS 121.  5:19.59
3.    Simon Mitchell Fr Davis HS 127.  5:22.14
4.    Matthew Morrison Jr Pleasant Grove HS 138.  5:28.96
5.    Dallin Wilks Sr Timpanogos HS 140.  5:29.30
6.    Mike Haven Fr Davis HS 146.  5:32.25
7.    Lance Whitesides Fr Fruita Monument HS-CO 147.  5:32.76
8.    Isaac Neuenschwander Fr Davis HS 148.  5:32.84
9.    Aaron Payan Sr Woods Cross HS 149.  5:33.03
10.    Harrison Warden Jr Westlake HS 152.  5:35.64
11.    Nathan Martin Jr Unattached 157.  5:36.67
12.    Trevor Wilson Jr West Jordan HS 158.  5:37.82
13.    Jonathan Croft Jr Hillcrest HS 159.  5:39.73
14.    Ethan Walker So Pleasant Grove HS 162.  5:41.61
15.    Kaleb Warden Jr Westlake HS 163.  5:42.29
16.    Daniel Graham Fr Maple Mountain HS 166.  5:44.36
17.    Spencer Hogan Fr Davis HS 167.  5:44.80
18.    Riley Welker Jr Timpanogos HS 169.  5:45.59
19.    Hunter Kitchen Fr Davis HS 170.  5:45.95
20.    Jayce Thompson Jr Millard HS 177.  5:55.73
21.    Spencer Ferguson So Woods Cross HS 179.  5:56.94
22.    Matthew Smith So Westlake HS 183.  6:05.70
23.    Jackson Leatherwood Jr Westlake HS 184.  6:06.29
24.    Carson Field So Sky View HS 185.  6:06.43
DQ    Markus Tolman So Summit Academy HS DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps over inside line on curve (5:55.163)


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Eric Christen So Pleasant Grove HS 66.  5:04.97
2.    Zach Dalley Jr Springville HS 84.  5:09.57
3.    David Skelton Fr Maple Mountain HS 101.  5:14.55
4.    Connor Finlinson Fr Davis HS 112.  5:17.47
5.    Thomas Fuller So Skyridge HS 120.  5:19.57
6.    Tyler Barry So Pleasant Grove HS 122.  5:20.51
7.    Aidan Nielsen So American Fork HS 123.  5:21.02
8.    T.j. Roberts So Springville HS 125.  5:21.54
9.    Noah Stuart So Davis HS 126.  5:22.05
10.    Ethan Hull So Skyridge HS 130.  5:24.24
11.    Ben Merrell So Unattached 133.  5:26.58
12.    Josh Bauer Sr Salem Hills HS 134.  5:26.91
13.    Elijah Williamson Fr Davis HS 135.  5:27.45
14.    Daniel Larsen Fr Davis HS 136.  5:27.79
15.    Zach Dustin So Woods Cross HS 137.  5:28.96
16.    Dylan Wolkins Jr Skyridge HS 139.  5:29.15
17.    Braden Wilding So Davis HS 141.  5:29.31
18.    Nyle Ferguson So Davis HS 142.  5:29.33
19.    Matthew Case So Westlake HS 143.  5:29.65
20.    Tom Waite Sr Davis HS 150.  5:33.62
21.    Ryan Poulsen Jr Skyridge HS 156.  5:36.60
22.    Brittan Gregson Fr Davis HS 164.  5:42.29
23.    Josh Ornelas Sr Springville HS 171.  5:47.51
24.    John Jensen Fr Maple Mountain HS 173.  5:51.96
DQ    Seth Robertson Fr Herriman HS DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:21.163)
DQ    Kyle Neuenschwander So Woods Cross HS DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:29.046)


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Matt Eisele Sr Pleasant Grove HS 46.  4:58.56
2.    Corbin Romney Sr Herriman HS 47.  4:58.60
3.    Hunter Ramsey Jr Herriman HS 52.  5:01.63
4.    Kalvin Stinger Jr Davis HS 59.  5:03.20
5.    Kaleb Stinger Sr Davis HS 72.  5:06.43
6.    Jeddy Bennett So Jordan HS 75.  5:07.30
7.    Justin Canals Jr Hillcrest HS 76.  5:07.34
8.    Brenden Nuttall Jr Woods Cross HS 81.  5:08.61
9.    Matthew Tufts Jr Woods Cross HS 88.  5:10.91
10.    Trey Ferrin So Davis HS 94.  5:13.36
11.    Luke Wilde Fr Davis HS 95.  5:13.52
12.    Ladd Stewart Sr Millard HS 96.  5:13.55
13.    Jordan Josse Sr Millard HS 98.  5:14.20
14.    Brandon Christensen Sr Davis HS 99.  5:14.46
15.    Satchell Menendez So Skyridge HS 103.  5:15.16
16.    Branson Petty Sr Davis HS 105.  5:15.36
17.    Jordan Gibson Jr Westlake HS 107.  5:15.81
18.    Logan Evans So Unattached 109.  5:16.49
19.    Ryan Pickering Jr Westlake HS 111.  5:17.43
20.    Jake Miller Sr Davis HS 114.  5:17.85
21.    Fielding Hokanson Jr Westlake HS 129.  5:23.09
22.    Wade Palmer Jr Pleasant Grove HS 132.  5:25.52
DQ    Jacob Halverson Fr Davis HS DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:17.171)
DQ    Josh Turley So Maple Mountain HS DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:25.040)
DNS    Jacob Groberg Sr Maple Mountain HS DNS  DNS


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jacob Cheever Sr Mountain View HS 32.  4:52.61
2.    Paul Young Sr Springville HS 41.  4:56.33
3.    Caleb Garnica Jr Springville HS 43.  4:57.24
4.    Rummens Ryan Fr Woods Cross HS 51.  5:00.41
5.    Carson Cox Jr Davis HS 54.  5:01.95
6.    Samuel Francis Sr Davis HS 55.  5:02.14
7.    Garrett DiReda Fr Davis HS 58.  5:03.03
8.    Dallin Kitchen Sr Davis HS 61.  5:03.66
9.    Nick Norman Jr Stansbury HS 62.  5:03.92
10.    Jonathan McNair Jr Woods Cross HS 68.  5:05.40
11.    Joseph Barney Sr Herriman HS 71.  5:06.11
12.    Levi Timothy Sr Herriman HS 73.  5:06.83
13.    Keinan Fratto So Viewmont HS 77.  5:07.38
14.    Tanner Bilton Sr Davis HS 79.  5:07.51
15.    Lance Ford Sr Davis HS 80.  5:07.93
16.    Kathle Tischner Jr Maple Mountain HS 82.  5:08.77
17.    Ben Murdock So Davis HS 83.  5:08.86
18.    Moses Ruiz Fr Orem HS 89.  5:11.12
19.    Nate Wilde Jr Davis HS 91.  5:11.41
20.    Derek Bonney Jr Timpanogos HS 92.  5:11.53
21.    Cole Weaver So Davis HS 100.  5:14.52
22.    William Clark Jr Westlake HS 104.  5:15.23
23.    Adam Skelton Sr Maple Mountain HS 119.  5:19.49
24.    Matt Thornblad Sr Viewmont HS 131.  5:24.88
DQ    Mason Freeman Jr Westlake HS DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:08.330)
DQ    Brandon Morgan So Salem Hills HS DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:08.609)


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jared Suruky Jr Orem HS 16.  4:42.29
2.    Brandon Garnica Jr Springville HS 26.  4:48.06
3.    Zachary Jenkins Jr Davis HS 27.  4:49.01
4.    Nate Iverson So Davis HS 29.  4:50.58
5.    Christopher Kauffman Sr Skyridge HS 30.  4:52.24
6.    Cache Traveller Jr Unattached 33.  4:52.65
7.    Wyatt Evans So Unattached 34.  4:52.79
8.    Jacob Nielson Jr Cottonwood HS 35.  4:53.17
9.    JT Gardner Sr Timpanogos HS 38.  4:54.93
10.    Anthony Jacobo So Northridge HS 39.  4:55.17
11.    Mitchell Hutchins Sr Timpanogos HS 40.  4:55.91
12.    Jared Hogan So Davis HS 42.  4:56.82
13.    Kenneth Merrell Sr Maple Mountain HS 44.  4:57.79
14.    CJ Rees Jr Davis HS 50.  5:00.12
15.    Carson Knight So Davis HS 53.  5:01.66
16.    Christopher Rains Jr Bingham HS 57.  5:02.90
17.    Tanner Olsen So Spanish Fork HS 63.  5:04.06
18.    Caden Wheeler So Davis HS 65.  5:04.25
19.    Jacob Robbins Jr Westlake HS 67.  5:05.07
20.    Keelan Balderree Jr Westlake HS 69.  5:05.87
21.    Brandon Reich Jr Unattached 70.  5:05.92
22.    Ryan Williams Sr Maple Mountain HS 74.  5:06.99
23.    Brain Schulz Jr Pleasant Grove HS 93.  5:13.17
DQ    James Harris So Skyridge HS DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:07.141)


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 8
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Wood Adam Sr Unattached 10.  4:35.68
2.    Conner Cox Sr Millard HS 11.  4:36.02
3.    Kaden Taylor Sr Woods Cross HS 12.  4:38.93
4.    Luke Johnston Sr Westlake HS 15.  4:40.27
5.    Logan Anderson Jr Westlake HS 17.  4:42.64
6.    Josh Christiansen Sr Davis HS 18.  4:42.64
7.    Jacob Hansen Jr Woods Cross HS 19.  4:43.03
8.    Thomas Heaps Sr Skyridge HS 20.  4:43.72
9.    Joshua Peters Sr Davis HS 21.  4:43.97
10.    Nathan Steed Sr Davis HS 22.  4:45.37
11.    Daniel Harris Sr Davis HS 23.  4:46.47
12.    Matthew Ward Sr Davis HS 24.  4:47.09
13.    Ben Berlin Jr Timpanogos HS 25.  4:47.65
14.    McKay Treadwell Sr Davis HS 28.  4:50.16
15.    Connor Jones Jr Davis HS 45.  4:58.40
16.    Cooper Traveller So Unattached 56.  5:02.84
17.    Robbie Millard Jr Mountain View HS 60.  5:03.46
18.    Riley Taylor Sr Unattached 64.  5:04.08
DNF    Grayson Walker Jr Westlake HS DNF  DNF


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 9
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Grant Gardner So Springville HS 1.  4:26.61
2.    Josh Leatham Jr Viewmont HS 2.  4:27.69
3.    Joe Benson Sr Timpanogos HS 3.  4:30.01
4.    Camren Todd Sr Davis HS 4.  4:30.18
5.    Justin Hartshorn Jr Lone Peak HS 5.  4:31.26
6.    Brennan Benson Jr Unattached 6.  4:32.23
7.    Frasier Williamson Sr Davis HS 7.  4:32.45
8.    Brigham Halverson Sr Davis HS 8.  4:32.89
9.    Haydon Cooper Sr Maple Mountain HS 9.  4:35.28
10.    Seth Freckleton Sr Lone Peak HS 13.  4:39.60
11.    Seth Stromberg Jr Davis HS 14.  4:40.24
12.    Alex Tovey Fr Bountiful HS 182.  6:00.89
DQ    Jacob Vaughan Sr Davis HS DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line (curve) (4:34.173)
DNS    Haden Penrod Sr Springville HS DNS  DNS


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time 

1.    Grant Gardner So Springville HS S9 -1. 4:26.61
2.    Josh Leatham Jr Viewmont HS S9 -2. 4:27.69
3.    Joe Benson Sr Timpanogos HS S9 -3. 4:30.01
4.    Camren Todd Sr Davis HS S9 -4. 4:30.18
5.    Justin Hartshorn Jr Lone Peak HS S9 -5. 4:31.26
6.    Brennan Benson Jr Unattached S9 -6. 4:32.23
7.    Frasier Williamson Sr Davis HS S9 -7. 4:32.45
8.    Brigham Halverson Sr Davis HS S9 -8. 4:32.89
9.    Haydon Cooper Sr Maple Mountain HS S9 -9. 4:35.28
10.    Wood Adam Sr Unattached S8 -1. 4:35.68
11.    Conner Cox Sr Millard HS S8 -2. 4:36.02
12.    Kaden Taylor Sr Woods Cross HS S8 -3. 4:38.93
13.    Seth Freckleton Sr Lone Peak HS S9 -10. 4:39.60
14.    Seth Stromberg Jr Davis HS S9 -11. 4:40.24
15.    Luke Johnston Sr Westlake HS S8 -4. 4:40.27
16.    Jared Suruky Jr Orem HS S7 -1. 4:42.29
17.    Logan Anderson Jr Westlake HS S8 -5. 4:42.64
18.    Josh Christiansen Sr Davis HS S8 -6. 4:42.64
19.    Jacob Hansen Jr Woods Cross HS S8 -7. 4:43.03
20.    Thomas Heaps Sr Skyridge HS S8 -8. 4:43.72
21.    Joshua Peters Sr Davis HS S8 -9. 4:43.97
22.    Nathan Steed Sr Davis HS S8 -10. 4:45.37
23.    Daniel Harris Sr Davis HS S8 -11. 4:46.47
24.    Matthew Ward Sr Davis HS S8 -12. 4:47.09
25.    Ben Berlin Jr Timpanogos HS S8 -13. 4:47.65
26.    Brandon Garnica Jr Springville HS S7 -2. 4:48.06
27.    Zachary Jenkins Jr Davis HS S7 -3. 4:49.01
28.    McKay Treadwell Sr Davis HS S8 -14. 4:50.16
29.    Nate Iverson So Davis HS S7 -4. 4:50.58
30.    Christopher Kauffman Sr Skyridge HS S7 -5. 4:52.24
31.    Nate Hanson Sr Spanish Fork HS S1 -1. 4:52.28
32.    Jacob Cheever Sr Mountain View HS S6 -1. 4:52.61
33.    Cache Traveller Jr Unattached S7 -6. 4:52.65
34.    Wyatt Evans So Unattached S7 -7. 4:52.79
35.    Jacob Nielson Jr Cottonwood HS S7 -8. 4:53.17
36.    Joshua Wintch Jr Stansbury HS S2 -1. 4:53.54
37.    Spencer Miller Sr Fruita Monument HS-CO S2 -2. 4:53.97
38.    JT Gardner Sr Timpanogos HS S7 -9. 4:54.93
39.    Anthony Jacobo So Northridge HS S7 -10. 4:55.17
40.    Mitchell Hutchins Sr Timpanogos HS S7 -11. 4:55.91
41.    Paul Young Sr Springville HS S6 -2. 4:56.33
42.    Jared Hogan So Davis HS S7 -12. 4:56.82
43.    Caleb Garnica Jr Springville HS S6 -3. 4:57.24
44.    Kenneth Merrell Sr Maple Mountain HS S7 -13. 4:57.79
45.    Connor Jones Jr Davis HS S8 -15. 4:58.40
46.    Matt Eisele Sr Pleasant Grove HS S5 -1. 4:58.56
47.    Corbin Romney Sr Herriman HS S5 -2. 4:58.60
48.    Adam Krieger So Springville HS S2 -3. 4:59.65
49.    Mitchell Clove So Davis HS S1 -2. 5:00.01
50.    CJ Rees Jr Davis HS S7 -14. 5:00.12
51.    Rummens Ryan Fr Woods Cross HS S6 -4. 5:00.41
52.    Hunter Ramsey Jr Herriman HS S5 -3. 5:01.63
53.    Carson Knight So Davis HS S7 -15. 5:01.66
54.    Carson Cox Jr Davis HS S6 -5. 5:01.95
55.    Samuel Francis Sr Davis HS S6 -6. 5:02.14
56.    Cooper Traveller So Unattached S8 -16. 5:02.84
57.    Christopher Rains Jr Bingham HS S7 -16. 5:02.90
58.    Garrett DiReda Fr Davis HS S6 -7. 5:03.03
59.    Kalvin Stinger Jr Davis HS S5 -4. 5:03.20
60.    Robbie Millard Jr Mountain View HS S8 -17. 5:03.46
61.    Dallin Kitchen Sr Davis HS S6 -8. 5:03.66
62.    Nick Norman Jr Stansbury HS S6 -9. 5:03.92
63.    Tanner Olsen So Spanish Fork HS S7 -17. 5:04.06
64.    Riley Taylor Sr Unattached S8 -18. 5:04.08
65.    Caden Wheeler So Davis HS S7 -18. 5:04.25
66.    Eric Christen So Pleasant Grove HS S4 -1. 5:04.97
67.    Jacob Robbins Jr Westlake HS S7 -19. 5:05.07
68.    Jonathan McNair Jr Woods Cross HS S6 -10. 5:05.40
69.    Keelan Balderree Jr Westlake HS S7 -20. 5:05.87
70.    Brandon Reich Jr Unattached S7 -21. 5:05.92
71.    Joseph Barney Sr Herriman HS S6 -11. 5:06.11
72.    Kaleb Stinger Sr Davis HS S5 -5. 5:06.43
73.    Levi Timothy Sr Herriman HS S6 -12. 5:06.83
74.    Ryan Williams Sr Maple Mountain HS S7 -22. 5:06.99
75.    Jeddy Bennett So Jordan HS S5 -6. 5:07.30
76.    Justin Canals Jr Hillcrest HS S5 -7. 5:07.34
77.    Keinan Fratto So Viewmont HS S6 -13. 5:07.38
78.    Dalton Brems So American Fork HS S1 -3. 5:07.43
79.    Tanner Bilton Sr Davis HS S6 -14. 5:07.51
80.    Lance Ford Sr Davis HS S6 -15. 5:07.93
81.    Brenden Nuttall Jr Woods Cross HS S5 -8. 5:08.61
82.    Kathle Tischner Jr Maple Mountain HS S6 -16. 5:08.77
83.    Ben Murdock So Davis HS S6 -17. 5:08.86
84.    Zach Dalley Jr Springville HS S4 -2. 5:09.57
85.    Andreas Lehmann Sr Provo HS S2 -4. 5:10.16
86.    Tanner Webb Sr Unattached S2 -5. 5:10.27
87.    Tony Lundberg Sr Salem Hills HS S1 -4. 5:10.65
88.    Matthew Tufts Jr Woods Cross HS S5 -9. 5:10.91
89.    Moses Ruiz Fr Orem HS S6 -18. 5:11.12
90.    David Fagre Sr Cottonwood HS S1 -5. 5:11.26
91.    Nate Wilde Jr Davis HS S6 -19. 5:11.41
92.    Derek Bonney Jr Timpanogos HS S6 -20. 5:11.53
93.    Brain Schulz Jr Pleasant Grove HS S7 -23. 5:13.17
94.    Trey Ferrin So Davis HS S5 -10. 5:13.36
95.    Luke Wilde Fr Davis HS S5 -11. 5:13.52
96.    Ladd Stewart Sr Millard HS S5 -12. 5:13.55
97.    Drew Hogan Fr Syracuse HS S1 -6. 5:14.04
98.    Jordan Josse Sr Millard HS S5 -13. 5:14.20
99.    Brandon Christensen Sr Davis HS S5 -14. 5:14.46
100.    Cole Weaver So Davis HS S6 -21. 5:14.52
101.    David Skelton Fr Maple Mountain HS S4 -3. 5:14.55
102.    Adam Christensen So Unattached S1 -7. 5:14.77
103.    Satchell Menendez So Skyridge HS S5 -15. 5:15.16
104.    William Clark Jr Westlake HS S6 -22. 5:15.23
105.    Branson Petty Sr Davis HS S5 -16. 5:15.36
106.    Kaden Franklin So Syracuse HS S1 -8. 5:15.51
107.    Jordan Gibson Jr Westlake HS S5 -17. 5:15.81
108.    Jacob Winters Sr Stansbury HS S1 -9. 5:15.89
109.    Logan Evans So Unattached S5 -18. 5:16.49
110.    Robert Johnson Jr Herriman HS S1 -10. 5:16.50
111.    Ryan Pickering Jr Westlake HS S5 -19. 5:17.43
112.    Connor Finlinson Fr Davis HS S4 -4. 5:17.47
113.    Kaden Nissen Sr Springville HS S1 -11. 5:17.53
114.    Jake Miller Sr Davis HS S5 -20. 5:17.85
115.    Samuel Bennett So Jordan HS S2 -6. 5:18.17
116.    Ethan Fullmer So Sky View HS S2 -7. 5:18.21
117.    Will Newell Jr Jordan HS S1 -12. 5:18.50
118.    Ty Vickers So Herriman HS S3 -1. 5:18.64
119.    Adam Skelton Sr Maple Mountain HS S6 -23. 5:19.49
120.    Thomas Fuller So Skyridge HS S4 -5. 5:19.57
121.    Guts Wright Sr Spanish Fork HS S3 -2. 5:19.59
122.    Tyler Barry So Pleasant Grove HS S4 -6. 5:20.51
123.    Aidan Nielsen So American Fork HS S4 -7. 5:21.02
124.    Marcus Wilkinson Sr Bountiful HS S1 -13. 5:21.50
125.    T.j. Roberts So Springville HS S4 -8. 5:21.54
126.    Noah Stuart So Davis HS S4 -9. 5:22.05
127.    Simon Mitchell Fr Davis HS S3 -3. 5:22.14
128.    Nathan Winters Fr Stansbury HS S1 -14. 5:22.48
129.    Fielding Hokanson Jr Westlake HS S5 -21. 5:23.09
130.    Ethan Hull So Skyridge HS S4 -10. 5:24.24
131.    Matt Thornblad Sr Viewmont HS S6 -24. 5:24.88
132.    Wade Palmer Jr Pleasant Grove HS S5 -22. 5:25.52
133.    Ben Merrell So Unattached S4 -11. 5:26.58
134.    Josh Bauer Sr Salem Hills HS S4 -12. 5:26.91
135.    Elijah Williamson Fr Davis HS S4 -13. 5:27.45
136.    Daniel Larsen Fr Davis HS S4 -14. 5:27.79
137.    Zach Dustin So Woods Cross HS S4 -15. 5:28.96
138.    Matthew Morrison Jr Pleasant Grove HS S3 -4. 5:28.96
139.    Dylan Wolkins Jr Skyridge HS S4 -16. 5:29.15
140.    Dallin Wilks Sr Timpanogos HS S3 -5. 5:29.30
141.    Braden Wilding So Davis HS S4 -17. 5:29.31
142.    Nyle Ferguson So Davis HS S4 -18. 5:29.33
143.    Matthew Case So Westlake HS S4 -19. 5:29.65
144.    Aidan Quigley So Orem HS S2 -8. 5:31.48
145.    Saunders Austin Jr Herriman HS S2 -9. 5:32.06
146.    Mike Haven Fr Davis HS S3 -6. 5:32.25
147.    Lance Whitesides Fr Fruita Monument HS-CO S3 -7. 5:32.76
148.    Isaac Neuenschwander Fr Davis HS S3 -8. 5:32.84
149.    Aaron Payan Sr Woods Cross HS S3 -9. 5:33.03
150.    Tom Waite Sr Davis HS S4 -20. 5:33.62
151.    Andrew Roach Fr West HS S2 -10. 5:33.78
152.    Harrison Warden Jr Westlake HS S3 -10. 5:35.64
153.    Michael Christensen So Timpanogos HS S1 -15. 5:35.95
154.    Ethan Mabey 8 Bountiful HS S1 -16. 5:36.40
155.    Luke Rushton So Pleasant Grove HS S2 -11. 5:36.56
156.    Ryan Poulsen Jr Skyridge HS S4 -21. 5:36.60
157.    Nathan Martin Jr Unattached S3 -11. 5:36.67
158.    Trevor Wilson Jr West Jordan HS S3 -12. 5:37.82
159.    Jonathan Croft Jr Hillcrest HS S3 -13. 5:39.73
160.    Nathan Thornton So Davis HS S1 -17. 5:39.87
161.    David Michelsen Sr Davis HS S1 -18. 5:41.27
162.    Ethan Walker So Pleasant Grove HS S3 -14. 5:41.61
163.    Kaleb Warden Jr Westlake HS S3 -15. 5:42.29
164.    Brittan Gregson Fr Davis HS S4 -22. 5:42.29
165.    Hyrum - Palmer Jr Davis HS S2 -12. 5:42.96
166.    Daniel Graham Fr Maple Mountain HS S3 -16. 5:44.36
167.    Spencer Hogan Fr Davis HS S3 -17. 5:44.80
168.    Hayden Walpole So Davis HS S2 -13. 5:45.01
169.    Riley Welker Jr Timpanogos HS S3 -18. 5:45.59
170.    Hunter Kitchen Fr Davis HS S3 -19. 5:45.95
171.    Josh Ornelas Sr Springville HS S4 -23. 5:47.51
172.    Landon King Fr Provo HS S1 -19. 5:51.68
173.    John Jensen Fr Maple Mountain HS S4 -24. 5:51.96
174.    Corbin Smith Fr Davis HS S1 -20. 5:52.75
175.    Josh Turner Sr Delta HS S1 -21. 5:53.56
176.    Luke Schreiber Fr Hillcrest HS S1 -22. 5:55.38
177.    Jayce Thompson Jr Millard HS S3 -20. 5:55.73
178.    Ben Cromar Sr Salem Hills HS S2 -14. 5:55.94
179.    Spencer Ferguson So Woods Cross HS S3 -21. 5:56.94
180.    Brandon Johns Jr Unattached S2 -15. 5:57.35
181.    Scott Murphy So Bountiful HS S1 -23. 5:57.98
182.    Alex Tovey Fr Bountiful HS S9 -12. 6:00.89
183.    Matthew Smith So Westlake HS S3 -22. 6:05.70
184.    Jackson Leatherwood Jr Westlake HS S3 -23. 6:06.29
185.    Carson Field So Sky View HS S3 -24. 6:06.43
186.    Jason Cooper Jr Timpanogos HS S2 -16. 6:09.10
187.    Luke Riddle Sr Pleasant Grove HS S2 -17. 6:20.27
188.    Parker Guzman Fr Hillcrest HS S2 -18. 6:25.45
189.    Oliver Harlow Jr Springville HS S2 -19. 6:28.13
190.    Seth Frandsen Fr Timpview HS S2 -20. 6:30.84
191.    Tyson Fox Jr Bountiful HS S2 -21. 7:04.65
192.    Elijah Bonner Sr Skyridge HS S2 -22. 7:16.34
193.    Malte Frick Jr Timpanogos HS S2 -23. 7:25.37
DNF    Grayson Walker Jr Westlake HS S8 -DNF DNF
DQ    Ian Bressel Fr Logan HS S1 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps inside line
DQ    Seth Robertson Fr Herriman HS S4 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:21.163)
DQ    Jacob Halverson Fr Davis HS S5 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:17.171)
DQ    Mason Freeman Jr Westlake HS S6 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:08.330)
DQ    Ryan White So Sky View HS S1 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps on inside line (5:54.740)
DQ    Markus Tolman So Summit Academy HS S3 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps over inside line on curve (5:55.163)
DQ    Kyle Neuenschwander So Woods Cross HS S4 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:29.046)
DQ    Jacob Vaughan Sr Davis HS S9 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line (curve) (4:34.173)
DQ    Brandon Morgan So Salem Hills HS S6 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:08.609)
DQ    James Harris So Skyridge HS S7 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:07.141)
DQ    Josh Turley So Maple Mountain HS S5 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line inside curve (5:25.040)
DNS    Luke Riddle Sr Pleasant Grove HS S2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Kaleb Paulsen So Timpanogos HS S2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Haden Penrod Sr Springville HS S9 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jacob Groberg Sr Maple Mountain HS S5 -DNS DNS


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Stephanie Tervort Jr American Leadership Academy 3.  9.70 q
2.    Shea Davidson So Logan HS 19.  10.83
3.    Megan Bartol Sr Morgan HS 32.  11.72


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Sara Davies So Syracuse HS 13.  10.38
2.    Kylee Hoffman So Davis HS 27.  11.48
3.    Annie Hill Fr Wasatch HS 35.  12.11


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kylie Guymon Sr Wasatch HS 7.  9.97 q
2.    Julia Schraedel Sr Davis HS 26.  11.36
3.    Mia Bahr Jr Pleasant Grove HS 43.  14.49


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 4
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brittany Cardall So Syracuse HS 10.  10.11
2.    Kayla Rees Sr Syracuse HS 11.  10.14
3.    Kassidy Webb Sr Davis HS 20.  10.91


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 5
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Emma Aldred Jr American Fork HS 14.  10.42
2.    Brianna Starley Sr Unattached 15.  10.43
3.    McKayla Moon Sr Davis HS 31.  11.71


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 6
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Macady Baxter Jr Salem Hills HS 16.  10.50
2.    Lillian Reese Jr Unattached 29.  11.58
3.    Sarah Kennedy Sr Pleasant Grove HS 33.  11.99


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 7
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Becky Swanson Jr Davis HS 21.  10.95
2.    Sarah Drinkall Jr Woods Cross HS 28.  11.56
3.    Kiana HAll Jr Davis HS 36.  12.32


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 8
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jentry Skidmore Sr Syracuse HS 9.  10.06 q
2.    Courtney Steele Jr Davis HS 30.  11.61
3.    Lacey Golding Fr Payson HS 37.  12.36


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 9
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ruby Jane Mathewson Sr Davis HS 4.  9.70 q
2.    Rachel Whipple Sr Bountiful HS 5.  9.74 q
3.    Hannah Jones Sr Pleasant Grove HS 40.  13.83


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 10
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Cassidy Wilkes So Northridge HS 24.  11.25
2.    Natalie Maroney So Provo HS 34.  12.03
3.    Marnie Aagard So Unattached 38.  13.34


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 11
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Grace Cobabe Jr Mercury Track Club 8.  10.05 q
2.    Hannah Sobel Jr Cedar HS 12.  10.35
3.    Fay Hudson Fr Woods Cross HS 44.  18.57


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 12
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Addison Laird Sr American Fork HS 17.  10.60
2.    Maya Smith Sr Unattached 18.  10.65
3.    Shelby Steele 8 Davis HS 25.  11.33


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 13
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Savannah Waters So Bountiful HS 39.  13.58
2.    Shelby Gentry Sr Bountiful HS 42.  13.99


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 14
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Chandler Biedermann Sr Unattached 22.  11.10
2.    Jessica Reddish So Weber HS 23.  11.19
3.    Kaitlyn Hemond So Beaver HS 41.  13.99


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 15
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Paige Young Sr Gold Medal Athletics 1.  9.33 q
2.    Katrina Broadhead Jr Unattached 2.  9.54 q
3.    Ali Egbert Sr Gold Medal Athletics 6.  9.88 q


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Paige Young Sr Gold Medal Athletics H15 -1. 9.33 q
2.    Katrina Broadhead Jr Unattached H15 -2. 9.54 q
3.    Stephanie Tervort Jr American Leadership Academy H1 -1. 9.70 q
4.    Ruby Jane Mathewson Sr Davis HS H9 -1. 9.70 q
5.    Rachel Whipple Sr Bountiful HS H9 -2. 9.74 q
6.    Ali Egbert Sr Gold Medal Athletics H15 -3. 9.88 q
7.    Kylie Guymon Sr Wasatch HS H3 -1. 9.97 q
8.    Grace Cobabe Jr Mercury Track Club H11 -1. 10.05 q
9.    Jentry Skidmore Sr Syracuse HS H8 -1. 10.06 q
10.    Brittany Cardall So Syracuse HS H4 -1. 10.11
11.    Kayla Rees Sr Syracuse HS H4 -2. 10.14
12.    Hannah Sobel Jr Cedar HS H11 -2. 10.35
13.    Sara Davies So Syracuse HS H2 -1. 10.38
14.    Emma Aldred Jr American Fork HS H5 -1. 10.42
15.    Brianna Starley Sr Unattached H5 -2. 10.43
16.    Macady Baxter Jr Salem Hills HS H6 -1. 10.50
17.    Addison Laird Sr American Fork HS H12 -1. 10.60
18.    Maya Smith Sr Unattached H12 -2. 10.65
19.    Shea Davidson So Logan HS H1 -2. 10.83
20.    Kassidy Webb Sr Davis HS H4 -3. 10.91
21.    Becky Swanson Jr Davis HS H7 -1. 10.95
22.    Chandler Biedermann Sr Unattached H14 -1. 11.10
23.    Jessica Reddish So Weber HS H14 -2. 11.19
24.    Cassidy Wilkes So Northridge HS H10 -1. 11.25
25.    Shelby Steele 8 Davis HS H12 -3. 11.33
26.    Julia Schraedel Sr Davis HS H3 -2. 11.36
27.    Kylee Hoffman So Davis HS H2 -2. 11.48
28.    Sarah Drinkall Jr Woods Cross HS H7 -2. 11.56
29.    Lillian Reese Jr Unattached H6 -2. 11.58
30.    Courtney Steele Jr Davis HS H8 -2. 11.61
31.    McKayla Moon Sr Davis HS H5 -3. 11.71
32.    Megan Bartol Sr Morgan HS H1 -3. 11.72
33.    Sarah Kennedy Sr Pleasant Grove HS H6 -3. 11.99
34.    Natalie Maroney So Provo HS H10 -2. 12.03
35.    Annie Hill Fr Wasatch HS H2 -3. 12.11
36.    Kiana HAll Jr Davis HS H7 -3. 12.32
37.    Lacey Golding Fr Payson HS H8 -3. 12.36
38.    Marnie Aagard So Unattached H10 -3. 13.34
39.    Savannah Waters So Bountiful HS H13 -1. 13.58
40.    Hannah Jones Sr Pleasant Grove HS H9 -3. 13.83
41.    Kaitlyn Hemond So Beaver HS H14 -3. 13.99
42.    Shelby Gentry Sr Bountiful HS H13 -2. 13.99
43.    Mia Bahr Jr Pleasant Grove HS H3 -3. 14.49
44.    Fay Hudson Fr Woods Cross HS H11 -3. 18.57


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Bryson Fielding Sr Weber HS 5.  8.90 q
2.    Dakota Tidwell Sr Bingham HS 6.  8.92 q
3.    Jackson Kendrick So Davis HS 41.  11.21


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Bennett Hill Jr Wasatch HS 11.  9.18
2.    Isaac Fillmore So Timpview HS 38.  10.84
3.    Skyler Yarbrough Sr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO 42.  12.32


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Spencer James Jr Unattached 12.  9.19
2.    Douglas Woods Sr Stansbury HS 15.  9.30
3.    Jensen Rudd Sr Wasatch HS 17.  9.30


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 4
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Daniel de la Cruz Sr Cottonwood HS 27.  9.98
2.    Spencer Thomson Jr Davis HS 29.  10.05
3.    Hayes Holman Jr Davis HS 39.  11.10


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 5
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Tanner Kutterer Sr Syracuse HS 1.  8.49 q
2.    Tanner Webb Sr Wasatch HS 25.  9.78
3.    Taylor Christianson Sr West Jordan HS 40.  11.13


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 6
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Joshua Thomas Sr Richfield HS 4.  8.78 q
2.    Parker London Sr Morgan HS 16.  9.30
DQ    Landon Miles Jr Northridge HS DQ  DQ
Pushed hurdle down with hands (10.646)


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 7
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brooklyn Hale Sr Gold Medal Athletics 18.  9.33
2.    Austin Gerber Sr Bountiful HS 34.  10.36
3.    Eli Child So Timpview HS 37.  10.78


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 8
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Casey Strong So Wasatch HS 2.  8.66 q
2.    Caleb Kamalu Jr Davis HS 3.  8.72 q
3.    Tyler Browning Sr Morgan HS 14.  9.21


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 9
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ryan Johnson So Davis HS 32.  10.25
2.    Timothy Kitiona So Olympus HS 35.  10.52
3.    Andrew Richins Sr Copper Hills HS 36.  10.73


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 10
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Braden Miles Jr Northridge HS 10.  9.17
2.    Matthew Christensen Sr Payson HS 13.  9.20
3.    Jake Hill Jr Wasatch HS 19.  9.40


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 11
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Heath Hemming Jr Weber HS 8.  9.13 q
2.    Payton Suitter Fr Unattached 22.  9.65
3.    Cache Arbon Sr Davis HS 23.  9.71


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 12
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Bryson Schellenberg Sr Maple Mountain HS 26.  9.94
2.    Josh Miller So Davis HS 28.  10.01
3.    Brandon Hammond Jr Unattached 33.  10.25


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 13
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Zachary Olsen Jr Davis HS 9.  9.16 q
2.    Bronson Bowden Sr Salem Hills HS 20.  9.56
3.    Parker Scholes Sr Copper Hills HS 30.  10.07


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 14
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Taylor Macdonald Sr Beaver HS 7.  8.99 q
2.    Jace Jones Sr Payson HS 21.  9.56
3.    Carter Hardy Sr Davis HS 31.  10.17


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 15
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Dillon Jensen So Timpview HS 24.  9.71
2.    Shem Frandsen Fr Timpview HS 43.  13.01


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Tanner Kutterer Sr Syracuse HS H5 -1. 8.49 q
2.    Casey Strong So Wasatch HS H8 -1. 8.66 q
3.    Caleb Kamalu Jr Davis HS H8 -2. 8.72 q
4.    Joshua Thomas Sr Richfield HS H6 -1. 8.78 q
5.    Bryson Fielding Sr Weber HS H1 -1. 8.90 q
6.    Dakota Tidwell Sr Bingham HS H1 -2. 8.92 q
7.    Taylor Macdonald Sr Beaver HS H14 -1. 8.99 q
8.    Heath Hemming Jr Weber HS H11 -1. 9.13 q
9.    Zachary Olsen Jr Davis HS H13 -1. 9.16 q
10.    Braden Miles Jr Northridge HS H10 -1. 9.17
11.    Bennett Hill Jr Wasatch HS H2 -1. 9.18
12.    Spencer James Jr Unattached H3 -1. 9.19
13.    Matthew Christensen Sr Payson HS H10 -2. 9.20
14.    Tyler Browning Sr Morgan HS H8 -3. 9.21
15.    Douglas Woods Sr Stansbury HS H3 -2. 9.30
16.    Parker London Sr Morgan HS H6 -2. 9.30
17.    Jensen Rudd Sr Wasatch HS H3 -3. 9.30
18.    Brooklyn Hale Sr Gold Medal Athletics H7 -1. 9.33
19.    Jake Hill Jr Wasatch HS H10 -3. 9.40
20.    Bronson Bowden Sr Salem Hills HS H13 -2. 9.56
21.    Jace Jones Sr Payson HS H14 -2. 9.56
22.    Payton Suitter Fr Unattached H11 -2. 9.65
23.    Cache Arbon Sr Davis HS H11 -3. 9.71
24.    Dillon Jensen So Timpview HS H15 -1. 9.71
25.    Tanner Webb Sr Wasatch HS H5 -2. 9.78
26.    Bryson Schellenberg Sr Maple Mountain HS H12 -1. 9.94
27.    Daniel de la Cruz Sr Cottonwood HS H4 -1. 9.98
28.    Josh Miller So Davis HS H12 -2. 10.01
29.    Spencer Thomson Jr Davis HS H4 -2. 10.05
30.    Parker Scholes Sr Copper Hills HS H13 -3. 10.07
31.    Carter Hardy Sr Davis HS H14 -3. 10.17
32.    Ryan Johnson So Davis HS H9 -1. 10.25
33.    Brandon Hammond Jr Unattached H12 -3. 10.25
34.    Austin Gerber Sr Bountiful HS H7 -2. 10.36
35.    Timothy Kitiona So Olympus HS H9 -2. 10.52
36.    Andrew Richins Sr Copper Hills HS H9 -3. 10.73
37.    Eli Child So Timpview HS H7 -3. 10.78
38.    Isaac Fillmore So Timpview HS H2 -2. 10.84
39.    Hayes Holman Jr Davis HS H4 -3. 11.10
40.    Taylor Christianson Sr West Jordan HS H5 -3. 11.13
41.    Jackson Kendrick So Davis HS H1 -3. 11.21
42.    Skyler Yarbrough Sr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO H2 -3. 12.32
43.    Shem Frandsen Fr Timpview HS H15 -2. 13.01
DQ    Landon Miles Jr Northridge HS H6 -DQ DQ
Pushed hurdle down with hands (10.646)


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ally Gomm So Provo HS 19.  8.45
2.    Sara Davies So Syracuse HS 23.  8.53
3.    Jessica Reddish So Weber HS 31.  8.67
4.    Kiana HAll Jr Davis HS 46.  8.88


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Emily Ellis Jr Lone Peak HS 8.  8.18 q
2.    Skylar Jackenthal So Park City TC 36.  8.78
3.    Tia Goldsberry So Davis HS 67.  9.35
4.    Emily Greer Sr Davis HS 77.  9.97


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brinn Jensen Sr Gold Medal Athletics 1.  7.81 q
2.    Emma Reeves Fr Gold Medal Athletics 21.  8.51
3.    Setera Stock So Copper Hills HS 29.  8.66
4.    Taylor Wallentine Jr Springville HS 40.  8.85


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Shaylee Clements Sr Gold Medal Athletics 15.  8.36
2.    Camilla Andam Fr Unattached 18.  8.42
3.    Jaiden Mayo Sr Salem Hills HS 75.  9.75
DNS    Kylie Monroe 2 Bingham HS DNS  DNS


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Annalise Lont Sr Mercury Track Club 34.  8.73
2.    Jazmin Moss Sr Bountiful HS 38.  8.83
3.    Katie Brotherson So Park City TC 45.  8.87
4.    Aleree Bernards So Payson HS 80.  10.36


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kayla Rees Sr Syracuse HS 5.  8.12 q
2.    Ashley Rookstool So Maple Mountain HS 20.  8.46
3.    Shea Davidson So Logan HS 25.  8.60
4.    Megan Bentley Fr Bingham HS 53.  8.97


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Maya Smith Sr Unattached 35.  8.78
2.    Darci Nielson So Desert Hills HS 56.  9.04
3.    Anastasia Walker Jr Bountiful HS 70.  9.58
4.    Megan Wilson Fr West Jordan HS 82.  11.40


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Catalina Conn So Park City TC 26.  8.62
2.    Jacee Kirkpatrick Fr Gold Medal Athletics 41.  8.85
3.    Charlotte Lampe Jr Park City TC 62.  9.17
4.    Madison Castleberry Jr West Jordan HS 72.  9.64


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Paige Reynolds Sr Davis HS 33.  8.73
2.    Sarah Drinkall Jr Woods Cross HS 44.  8.87
3.    Lacey Golding Fr Payson HS 69.  9.55
4.    Brenna Mainor Fr Davis HS 74.  9.68


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 10
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Katrina Broadhead Jr Unattached 17.  8.42
2.    Allison Hunt Sr Payson HS 54.  8.99
3.    Cassie Hutchings Jr Copper Hills HS 59.  9.13
4.    McKayla Moon Sr Davis HS 71.  9.61


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 11
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Bullock Anna Jr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO 43.  8.86
2.    Ciara Barnes Jr Unattached 51.  8.95
3.    Ellie Anderson Soph Davis HS 61.  9.14
4.    Katie Fitzgerald So Payson HS 73.  9.66


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 12
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Caroline Iverson Sr Box Elder HS 7.  8.17 q
2.    Kyra Maile Sr Unattached 11.  8.29
3.    Ayla Loyd Jr Mercury Track Club 16.  8.37
4.    Jasmine Lopez So West Jordan HS 55.  9.00


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 13
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Leah Brown Sr Park City HS 24.  8.54
2.    Myley Alexander So Desert Hills HS 28.  8.63
3.    Kamora Wayman Jr Bountiful HS 37.  8.80
4.    Ashley Kohler So Bountiful HS 66.  9.33


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 14
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Adara Christensen Jr Westlake HS 13.  8.35
2.    Addison Laird Sr American Fork HS 14.  8.36
3.    Daphne Reeves Jr Gold Medal Athletics 30.  8.66
4.    Lexee Walbeck Fr Beaver HS 32.  8.71


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 15
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brittany Cardall So Syracuse HS 9.  8.22
2.    Krista Farley Jr Weber HS 10.  8.22
3.    Devin Zebeleah Sr Mercury Track Club 52.  8.96
4.    Lola Isabel Maldonado 7 West HS 76.  9.79


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 16
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Haley Maki So Park City TC 27.  8.62
2.    Gabby Mason So Davis HS 48.  8.89
3.    Masen Brandon Sr Lone Peak HS 58.  9.08
4.    Whitney Cook Fr Bingham HS 65.  9.19


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 17
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brianna Starley Sr Unattached 22.  8.51
2.    Ashley Wilkinson So Bountiful HS 49.  8.91
3.    Carly Herr So Park City TC 50.  8.93
4.    Mayli Reyes Jr Salem Hills HS 79.  10.15


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 18
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jada Ragin So Mercury Track Club 4.  8.07 q
2.    Brooklyn Lott Sr Desert Hills HS 12.  8.29
3.    Savannah Waters So Bountiful HS 68.  9.46
4.    Amanda Dickson Fr West Jordan HS 78.  10.12


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 19
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Sydney Holiday Fr Unattached 3.  8.00 q
2.    Macady Baxter Jr Salem Hills HS 39.  8.83
3.    Hanna Msiska So Bingham HS 64.  9.19
4.    Stella Bradley 7 West HS 81.  10.37


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 20
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Nicole Critchfield Jr Gold Medal Athletics 6.  8.16 q
2.    Grace Cobabe Jr Mercury Track Club 42.  8.86
3.    Aubrie Robinson Jr. Westlake HS 47.  8.88
4.    Emma Johnson So Provo HS 60.  9.14


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 21
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kate Kranz Jr Gold Medal Athletics 2.  7.95 q
2.    Vanessa Sabel Jr Salem Hills HS 57.  9.06
3.    Hailey Bradley Jr Salem Hills HS 63.  9.18


Girl's 60 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Brinn Jensen Sr Gold Medal Athletics H3 -1. 7.81 q
2.    Kate Kranz Jr Gold Medal Athletics H21 -1. 7.95 q
3.    Sydney Holiday Fr Unattached H19 -1. 8.00 q
4.    Jada Ragin So Mercury Track Club H18 -1. 8.07 q
5.    Kayla Rees Sr Syracuse HS H6 -1. 8.12 q
6.    Nicole Critchfield Jr Gold Medal Athletics H20 -1. 8.16 q
7.    Caroline Iverson Sr Box Elder HS H12 -1. 8.17 q
8.    Emily Ellis Jr Lone Peak HS H2 -1. 8.18 q
9.    Brittany Cardall So Syracuse HS H15 -1. 8.22
10.    Krista Farley Jr Weber HS H15 -2. 8.22
11.    Kyra Maile Sr Unattached H12 -2. 8.29
12.    Brooklyn Lott Sr Desert Hills HS H18 -2. 8.29
13.    Adara Christensen Jr Westlake HS H14 -1. 8.35
14.    Addison Laird Sr American Fork HS H14 -2. 8.36
15.    Shaylee Clements Sr Gold Medal Athletics H4 -1. 8.36
16.    Ayla Loyd Jr Mercury Track Club H12 -3. 8.37
17.    Katrina Broadhead Jr Unattached H10 -1. 8.42
18.    Camilla Andam Fr Unattached H4 -2. 8.42
19.    Ally Gomm So Provo HS H1 -1. 8.45
20.    Ashley Rookstool So Maple Mountain HS H6 -2. 8.46
21.    Emma Reeves Fr Gold Medal Athletics H3 -2. 8.51
22.    Brianna Starley Sr Unattached H17 -1. 8.51
23.    Sara Davies So Syracuse HS H1 -2. 8.53
24.    Leah Brown Sr Park City HS H13 -1. 8.54
25.    Shea Davidson So Logan HS H6 -3. 8.60
26.    Catalina Conn So Park City TC H8 -1. 8.62
27.    Haley Maki So Park City TC H16 -1. 8.62
28.    Myley Alexander So Desert Hills HS H13 -2. 8.63
29.    Setera Stock So Copper Hills HS H3 -3. 8.66
30.    Daphne Reeves Jr Gold Medal Athletics H14 -3. 8.66
31.    Jessica Reddish So Weber HS H1 -3. 8.67
32.    Lexee Walbeck Fr Beaver HS H14 -4. 8.71
33.    Paige Reynolds Sr Davis HS H9 -1. 8.73
34.    Annalise Lont Sr Mercury Track Club H5 -1. 8.73
35.    Maya Smith Sr Unattached H7 -1. 8.78
36.    Skylar Jackenthal So Park City TC H2 -2. 8.78
37.    Kamora Wayman Jr Bountiful HS H13 -3. 8.80
38.    Jazmin Moss Sr Bountiful HS H5 -2. 8.83
39.    Macady Baxter Jr Salem Hills HS H19 -2. 8.83
40.    Taylor Wallentine Jr Springville HS H3 -4. 8.85
41.    Jacee Kirkpatrick Fr Gold Medal Athletics H8 -2. 8.85
42.    Grace Cobabe Jr Mercury Track Club H20 -2. 8.86
43.    Bullock Anna Jr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO H11 -1. 8.86
44.    Sarah Drinkall Jr Woods Cross HS H9 -2. 8.87
45.    Katie Brotherson So Park City TC H5 -3. 8.87
46.    Kiana HAll Jr Davis HS H1 -4. 8.88
47.    Aubrie Robinson Jr. Westlake HS H20 -3. 8.88
48.    Gabby Mason So Davis HS H16 -2. 8.89
49.    Ashley Wilkinson So Bountiful HS H17 -2. 8.91
50.    Carly Herr So Park City TC H17 -3. 8.93
51.    Ciara Barnes Jr Unattached H11 -2. 8.95
52.    Devin Zebeleah Sr Mercury Track Club H15 -3. 8.96
53.    Megan Bentley Fr Bingham HS H6 -4. 8.97
54.    Allison Hunt Sr Payson HS H10 -2. 8.99
55.    Jasmine Lopez So West Jordan HS H12 -4. 9.00
56.    Darci Nielson So Desert Hills HS H7 -2. 9.04
57.    Vanessa Sabel Jr Salem Hills HS H21 -2. 9.06
58.    Masen Brandon Sr Lone Peak HS H16 -3. 9.08
59.    Cassie Hutchings Jr Copper Hills HS H10 -3. 9.13
60.    Emma Johnson So Provo HS H20 -4. 9.14
61.    Ellie Anderson Soph Davis HS H11 -3. 9.14
62.    Charlotte Lampe Jr Park City TC H8 -3. 9.17
63.    Hailey Bradley Jr Salem Hills HS H21 -3. 9.18
64.    Hanna Msiska So Bingham HS H19 -3. 9.19
65.    Whitney Cook Fr Bingham HS H16 -4. 9.19
66.    Ashley Kohler So Bountiful HS H13 -4. 9.33
67.    Tia Goldsberry So Davis HS H2 -3. 9.35
68.    Savannah Waters So Bountiful HS H18 -3. 9.46
69.    Lacey Golding Fr Payson HS H9 -3. 9.55
70.    Anastasia Walker Jr Bountiful HS H7 -3. 9.58
71.    McKayla Moon Sr Davis HS H10 -4. 9.61
72.    Madison Castleberry Jr West Jordan HS H8 -4. 9.64
73.    Katie Fitzgerald So Payson HS H11 -4. 9.66
74.    Brenna Mainor Fr Davis HS H9 -4. 9.68
75.    Jaiden Mayo Sr Salem Hills HS H4 -3. 9.75
76.    Lola Isabel Maldonado 7 West HS H15 -4. 9.79
77.    Emily Greer Sr Davis HS H2 -4. 9.97
78.    Amanda Dickson Fr West Jordan HS H18 -4. 10.12
79.    Mayli Reyes Jr Salem Hills HS H17 -4. 10.15
80.    Aleree Bernards So Payson HS H5 -4. 10.36
81.    Stella Bradley 7 West HS H19 -4. 10.37
82.    Megan Wilson Fr West Jordan HS H7 -4. 11.40
DNS    Kylie Monroe 2 Bingham HS H4 -DNS DNS


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Haydn Sandstrom So Gold Medal Athletics 58.  7.75
2.    Bronson Bowden Sr Salem Hills HS 67.  7.86
3.    Nicholas Anderson Jr Bingham HS 94.  8.11
4.    Jeremy Wootton So Payson HS 111.  8.51


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Alex McDougal Sr Orem HS 15.  7.45
2.    Dylan Gibson Sr Bingham HS 27.  7.54
3.    Ryan Miller Jr Copper Hills HS 70.  7.88
4.    Colin Wojach Sr Davis HS 107.  8.34


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Aiton McFarland So Juab HS 23.  7.51
2.    Tanner Collins Sr Salem Hills HS 56.  7.73
3.    Aaron Miles Jr Davis HS 87.  7.99
4.    Jack Marx Jr West Jordan HS 106.  8.29


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Joe Nelson Sr Unattached 19.  7.49
2.    Houston Hanks Sr Unattached 28.  7.57
3.    Nicholas Cannell Sr Juab HS 88.  8.01
4.    Hayden Munk So Unattached 100.  8.19


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Taylor Dallin Sr Timpanogos HS 50.  7.68
2.    Forest Rich Jr West Jordan HS 55.  7.70
3.    Timothy Harlow Fr Springville HS 118.  8.78
DNS    Aiden Bell Jr Bountiful HS DNS  DNS


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Sean Holloway Jr Gold Medal Athletics 10.  7.39
2.    Austin Wagner Sr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO 66.  7.85
3.    Coby Eieff Jr Bountiful HS 76.  7.90
4.    Jake Hill Jr Wasatch HS 83.  7.96


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Bradley Earl Sr Desert Hills HS 6.  7.31 q
2.    Zurel Matteson Jr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO 65.  7.85
3.    Mohamud Hamadi Sr West HS 88.  8.01
4.    Chase Garrett Sr Cedar HS 93.  8.06


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brennen Rymer Sr Springville HS 3.  7.18 q
2.    Alex Cottam Jr Davis HS 22.  7.49
3.    AJ Keil So Herriman HS 49.  7.67
4.    Henry Peterson Sr Woods Cross HS 109.  8.41


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Riley Stringham Sr Davis HS 21.  7.49
2.    Kohle Newbold Sr Bountiful HS 41.  7.62
3.    Caden Smith Fr Morgan HS 112.  8.55
4.    Jett Sanchez Fr Wasatch HS 115.  8.64


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 10
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Trey Yarbrough Jr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO 57.  7.74
2.    Christopher Ohman Jr Springville HS 62.  7.82
3.    Max Salter So Mercury Track Club 77.  7.91
4.    Caleb Wuthrich So Davis HS 91.  8.04


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 11
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Dominic Bentil Jr Lone Peak HS 1.  7.08 q
2.    Matthew Christensen Sr Payson HS 29.  7.57
3.    Dawson Stokes Jr Maple Mountain HS 31.  7.57
4.    Adam Smoot So Bountiful HS 82.  7.95


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 12
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ethan Belot Jr Maple Mountain HS 12.  7.41
2.    Sawyer Anderl Sr Davis HS 17.  7.48
3.    Blain Ballard So Westlake HS 48.  7.65
4.    Daniel Johnson Sr West HS 52.  7.69


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 13
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Connor Savage Sr Morgan HS 35.  7.59
2.    Jaydon Ruchti So American Fork HS 54.  7.70
3.    Joshua Funk Jr Davis HS 72.  7.88
4.    Jensen Rudd Sr Wasatch HS 84.  7.97


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 14
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Nathan Kaufusi So Unattached 4.  7.27 q
2.    Porter Ellis So Lone Peak HS 45.  7.64
3.    Payton Suitter Fr Unattached 95.  8.12
4.    Jack White Jr Davis HS 99.  8.18


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 15
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    William Prettyman So East HS 2.  7.17 q
2.    Joey Culas Sr Mercury Track Club 14.  7.43
3.    Timothy Kitiona So Olympus HS 35.  7.59
4.    Cache Arbon Sr Davis HS 92.  8.05


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 16
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Hunter Munk Sr Unattached 39.  7.61
2.    Braedon Wissler So Bingham HS 43.  7.62
3.    Trey Young Sr Beaver HS 69.  7.87
4.    Justus Bradley Fr Juab HS 114.  8.64


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 17
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Landon Baird Sr Davis HS 12.  7.41
2.    Quade Bunker Jr Salem Hills HS 79.  7.93
3.    Sean May So Provo HS 120.  8.88
4.    Dakota Kantner Fr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO 121.  8.89


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 18
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kasey Hong Fr Mercury Track Club 68.  7.86
2.    Ammon Clark Fr Bountiful HS 74.  7.88
3.    Tanner Webb Sr Wasatch HS 90.  8.04
4.    Jayden Gardiner So Juab HS 101.  8.21


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 19
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Heath Hemming Jr Weber HS 8.  7.33 q
2.    Aedan Glover Jr Mercury Track Club 53.  7.69
3.    Kyle Henderson Jr Uintah HS 85.  7.97
4.    Jake Hartline Jr Salem Hills HS 117.  8.66


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 20
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Cameron Iverson Sr Box Elder HS 9.  7.39
2.    Mason Draper Sr Unattached 37.  7.61
3.    Kyler Palmer Sr Mountain View HS 60.  7.76
4.    Josh Miller So Davis HS 86.  7.98


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 21
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Tyler Strong Jr Springville HS 40.  7.61
2.    Max Dodds Sr Bountiful HS 103.  8.25
3.    Bryan Payan So Woods Cross HS 110.  8.47
4.    Tyler Jakeman So Provo HS 119.  8.80


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 22
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Garrett Stone Jr Copper Hills HS 26.  7.53
2.    Tanner Cannon Jr Springville HS 46.  7.64
3.    McKade Kerr Sr Bountiful HS 80.  7.94
4.    Zach Riordan So Bountiful HS 108.  8.37


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 23
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jamin Peacock Sr Gold Medal Athletics 18.  7.48
2.    Brydin Daniels Sr Cyprus HS 19.  7.49
3.    Brendan Roper Sr Skyridge HS 29.  7.57
4.    Braxton Geary Sr Springville HS 61.  7.78


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 24
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Bryson Fielding Sr Weber HS 25.  7.52
2.    Austin Cox Fr Wasatch HS 98.  8.13
3.    Hayes Holman Jr Davis HS 102.  8.24
4.    Bryson Percival Jr West Jordan HS 113.  8.60


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 25
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Achebo Somtochukwu Jr Mercury Track Club 11.  7.41
2.    Xakai Harry Jr Davis HS 16.  7.45
3.    Bennett Hill Jr Wasatch HS 64.  7.84
4.    Jared Shipp So Skyridge HS 77.  7.91


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 26
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Gabe Stock Sr Gold Medal Athletics 5.  7.28 q
2.    Jayden Price Sr Orem HS 51.  7.69
3.    Dallin Matheson Sr Shelley HS-ID 59.  7.75
4.    Trey Smart Jr Skyridge HS 104.  8.28


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 27
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Connor Laurence Sr Park City TC 7.  7.32 q
2.    Elisha Vaquera Sr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO 70.  7.88
3.    Porter Birchum Sr Bonneville HS 81.  7.95
4.    Isaac McDougal 8 West Jordan HS 116.  8.65


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 28
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Tanner Schulz So Sky View HS 32.  7.58
2.    Davin Olsen Jr Bingham HS 38.  7.61
3.    Max Gruber Sr West HS 73.  7.88
4.    Vic Ostergaard Fr Wasatch HS 97.  8.13


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 29
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Dylan Clements Sr Cedar HS 33.  7.58
2.    Dylan Hayes So Pleasant Grove HS 43.  7.62
3.    Isaac Tribett Jr Salem Hills HS 63.  7.83
4.    Dylan Payne Jr Pleasant Grove HS 96.  8.12


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 30
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jacob Mumford 1 Lone Peak HS 34.  7.59
2.    David Taylor Sr Gold Medal Athletics 42.  7.62
3.    Nathan Nielson Sr San Juan HS 47.  7.64


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 31
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Connor Lehr So Unattached 24.  7.51
2.    Caleb Hoggan Sr Bountiful HS 75.  7.88
3.    Tomas Yapias Jr Mercury Track Club 105.  8.29


Boy's 60 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Dominic Bentil Jr Lone Peak HS H11 -1. 7.08 q
2.    William Prettyman So East HS H15 -1. 7.17 q
3.    Brennen Rymer Sr Springville HS H8 -1. 7.18 q
4.    Nathan Kaufusi So Unattached H14 -1. 7.27 q
5.    Gabe Stock Sr Gold Medal Athletics H26 -1. 7.28 q
6.    Bradley Earl Sr Desert Hills HS H7 -1. 7.31 q
7.    Connor Laurence Sr Park City TC H27 -1. 7.32 q
8.    Heath Hemming Jr Weber HS H19 -1. 7.33 q
9.    Cameron Iverson Sr Box Elder HS H20 -1. 7.39
10.    Sean Holloway Jr Gold Medal Athletics H6 -1. 7.39
11.    Achebo Somtochukwu Jr Mercury Track Club H25 -1. 7.41
12.    Ethan Belot Jr Maple Mountain HS H12 -1. 7.41
12.    Landon Baird Sr Davis HS H17 -1. 7.41
14.    Joey Culas Sr Mercury Track Club H15 -2. 7.43
15.    Alex McDougal Sr Orem HS H2 -1. 7.45
16.    Xakai Harry Jr Davis HS H25 -2. 7.45
17.    Sawyer Anderl Sr Davis HS H12 -2. 7.48
18.    Jamin Peacock Sr Gold Medal Athletics H23 -1. 7.48
19.    Joe Nelson Sr Unattached H4 -1. 7.49
19.    Brydin Daniels Sr Cyprus HS H23 -2. 7.49
21.    Riley Stringham Sr Davis HS H9 -1. 7.49
22.    Alex Cottam Jr Davis HS H8 -2. 7.49
23.    Aiton McFarland So Juab HS H3 -1. 7.51
24.    Connor Lehr So Unattached H31 -1. 7.51
25.    Bryson Fielding Sr Weber HS H24 -1. 7.52
26.    Garrett Stone Jr Copper Hills HS H22 -1. 7.53
27.    Dylan Gibson Sr Bingham HS H2 -2. 7.54
28.    Houston Hanks Sr Unattached H4 -2. 7.57
29.    Matthew Christensen Sr Payson HS H11 -2. 7.57
29.    Brendan Roper Sr Skyridge HS H23 -3. 7.57
31.    Dawson Stokes Jr Maple Mountain HS H11 -3. 7.57
32.    Tanner Schulz So Sky View HS H28 -1. 7.58
33.    Dylan Clements Sr Cedar HS H29 -1. 7.58
34.    Jacob Mumford 1 Lone Peak HS H30 -1. 7.59
35.    Connor Savage Sr Morgan HS H13 -1. 7.59
35.    Timothy Kitiona So Olympus HS H15 -3. 7.59
37.    Mason Draper Sr Unattached H20 -2. 7.61
38.    Davin Olsen Jr Bingham HS H28 -2. 7.61
39.    Hunter Munk Sr Unattached H16 -1. 7.61
40.    Tyler Strong Jr Springville HS H21 -1. 7.61
41.    Kohle Newbold Sr Bountiful HS H9 -2. 7.62
42.    David Taylor Sr Gold Medal Athletics H30 -2. 7.62
43.    Braedon Wissler So Bingham HS H16 -2. 7.62
43.    Dylan Hayes So Pleasant Grove HS H29 -2. 7.62
45.    Porter Ellis So Lone Peak HS H14 -2. 7.64
46.    Tanner Cannon Jr Springville HS H22 -2. 7.64
47.    Nathan Nielson Sr San Juan HS H30 -3. 7.64
48.    Blain Ballard So Westlake HS H12 -3. 7.65
49.    AJ Keil So Herriman HS H8 -3. 7.67
50.    Taylor Dallin Sr Timpanogos HS H5 -1. 7.68
51.    Jayden Price Sr Orem HS H26