Montwood Relays 2017 |
SAC |
El Paso, TX |
February 4, 2017 |
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Rayxavier Monsivais | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 5. | 1:08.23 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Santiago Alonso | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 8. | 1:12.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ricardo Portillo | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 9. | 1:14.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Michael Mendoza | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 11. | 1:24.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Marcus Rebner | 7 | John Drugan | 1. | 1:01.96 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alonso Macias | 7 | Montwood MS | 2. | 1:03.71 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Rene Holguin | 7 | John Drugan | 3. | 1:06.46 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jesus Gonzalez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4. | 1:06.51 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Isai Villalobos | 7 | Montwood MS | 6. | 1:11.86 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | David Day | 7 | John Drugan | 7. | 1:12.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Dillan Hawkins | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 10. | 1:15.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Marcus Rebner | 7 | John Drugan | S2 | -1. | 1:01.96 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alonso Macias | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -2. | 1:03.71 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Rene Holguin | 7 | John Drugan | S2 | -3. | 1:06.46 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jesus Gonzalez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -4. | 1:06.51 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Rayxavier Monsivais | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -1. | 1:08.23 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Isai Villalobos | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -5. | 1:11.86 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | David Day | 7 | John Drugan | S2 | -6. | 1:12.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Santiago Alonso | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -2. | 1:12.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Ricardo Portillo | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -3. | 1:14.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Dillan Hawkins | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -7. | 1:15.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Michael Mendoza | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -4. | 1:24.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's 7th Team Scores | ||||||
After 15 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Montwood MS | 183 | .0 | |||
2. | Hernando | 133 | .0 | |||
3. | John Drugan | 105 | .0 | |||
4. | Sun Ridge Middle | 101 | .0 | |||
5. | Paso Del Norte | 29 | .0 |