Sybert Relays 2017 |
Bill Sybert School |
El Paso, TX |
February 4, 2017 |
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexandra Calderon | 7 | Jane A. Hambric | 2. | 32.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Pamela Sloat | 7 | BILL SYBERT K-8 | 6. | 34.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Juliet Hernandez | 7 | Jane A. Hambric | 9. | 36.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Abigial Mimbela | 7 | Puentes Middle School | 4. | 32.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mikayla Pacheco | 7 | Slider Middle School | 8. | 35.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Delainey Harris | 7 | Slider Middle School | 1. | 31.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jacueline Saenz | 7 | BILL SYBERT K-8 | 3. | 32.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Victoria Grajeda | 7 | Slider Middle School | 5. | 33.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Isabelle Garcia | 7 | Puentes Middle School | 7. | 34.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Delainey Harris | 7 | Slider Middle School | S3 | -1. | 31.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alexandra Calderon | 7 | Jane A. Hambric | S1 | -1. | 32.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jacueline Saenz | 7 | BILL SYBERT K-8 | S3 | -2. | 32.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Abigial Mimbela | 7 | Puentes Middle School | S2 | -1. | 32.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Victoria Grajeda | 7 | Slider Middle School | S3 | -3. | 33.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Pamela Sloat | 7 | BILL SYBERT K-8 | S1 | -2. | 34.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Isabelle Garcia | 7 | Puentes Middle School | S3 | -4. | 34.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Mikayla Pacheco | 7 | Slider Middle School | S2 | -2. | 35.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Juliet Hernandez | 7 | Jane A. Hambric | S1 | -3. | 36.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's 7th Team Scores | ||||||
After 7 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS | 85 | .0 | |||
2. | Slider Middle School | 48 | .0 | |||
3. | Puentes Middle School | 44 | .0 | |||
3. | BILL SYBERT K-8 | 44 | .0 | |||
5. | Jane A. Hambric | 43 | .0 |