Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Raymond
Jurado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
8.9 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ammon
Gonzales
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
5. |
13.65 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3. |
Michael
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
7. |
13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Maximilano
Mendoza
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
2. |
12.37 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Timilehin
Adeniran
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
12.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Andrew
Flores
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
4. |
13.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Marco
Tapia
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
6. |
13.93 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Raymond
Jurado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
8.9 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maximilano
Mendoza
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
12.37 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Timilehin
Adeniran
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
12.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Andrew
Flores
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-3. |
|
13.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ammon
Gonzales
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-2. |
|
13.65 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Marco
Tapia
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
13.93 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Michael
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-3. |
|
13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Conner
Bryant
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Andres
Rivera
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Angelina
Killings
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
13.22 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cierra
Elston
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
13.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brianna
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
4. |
14.12 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Clarissa
Galindo
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
6. |
14.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5. |
Isabelle
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
7. |
15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Angelina
Killings
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
13.22 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cierra
Elston
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-2. |
|
13.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alejandra
Reynoso
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-1. |
|
13.78 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brianna
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
14.12 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Aremie
Steele
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
14.15 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Clarissa
Galindo
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
14.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Isabelle
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Giselle
Juarez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S1 |
-1. |
|
15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Juliet
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S1 |
-2. |
|
15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sonia
Martell
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hailee
Vasquez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Braulio
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
4. |
12.37 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Adrian
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Joshua
Salgado
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
9. |
13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Velez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
12. |
13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Mozaya
Dodson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
11.91 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Nathian
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
12.16 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Adrian
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
5. |
12.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4. |
Adrian
Gaytan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
8. |
12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alfredo
Godinez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
10. |
13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Mozaya
Dodson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
11.91 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Nathian
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-2. |
|
12.16 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hugo
Duarte
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S2 |
-1. |
|
12.18 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Braulio
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
12.37 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Adrian
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
12.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Adan
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S2 |
-2. |
|
12.65 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Adrian
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Adrian
Gaytan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joshua
Salgado
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alfredo
Godinez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Josafat
Aguirre
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S2 |
-3. |
|
13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Daniel
Velez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Robert
Guerra
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-4. |
|
15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Christina
Arowsegbe
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
3. |
13.56 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Paola
Salas
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
6. |
14.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jeanette
Morales
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
8. |
14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Alexandra
Cereceres
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
13.22 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Adebukola
Akomolafe
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
13.52 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Akiela
Kelly
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
13.91 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mia
Frausto
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
5. |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
5. |
Karissa
Barraza
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
7. |
14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alexandra
Cereceres
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
13.22 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Adebukola
Akomolafe
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-2. |
|
13.52 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Christina
Arowsegbe
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
13.56 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Akiela
Kelly
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
13.91 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mia
Frausto
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-4. |
|
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Paola
Salas
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
14.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Karissa
Barraza
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jeanette
Morales
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Elisa
Sullens
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brianna
Ramirez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S1 |
-2. |
|
15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Halley
Narvaez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S1 |
-3. |
|
16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
27.96 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Marco
Tapia
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
8. |
29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Johnathan
Pollard
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
10. |
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Raymond
Jurado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
11. |
32.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Omar
Briseno
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
4. |
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
9. |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Noah
Franco
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
26.69 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
John
Legaspi
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-2. |
|
27.29 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
27.96 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Omar
Briseno
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ilijah
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Ammon
Gonzales
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-3. |
|
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Hector
Gallegos
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Marco
Tapia
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Johnathan
Pollard
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Raymond
Jurado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
32.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Isabella
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
29.74 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Adelina
Estrada
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
6. |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alyza
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
7. |
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Samantha
Davila
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
12. |
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
13. |
35.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Demetreal
Green
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
27.08 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaitlyn
Olivas
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-2. |
|
27.59 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Danielle
Carbajal
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
27.76 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Adenaji
Jones-Tornes
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Isabella
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
29.74 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Adelina
Estrada
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-2. |
|
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alyza
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Abigial
Mimbela
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Natalia
Jara
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sherlyn
Avalos
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S1 |
-2. |
|
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Giselle
Juarez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S1 |
-3. |
|
33.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Samantha
Davila
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
35.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Adan
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
2. |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Salvador
Caballero
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
4. |
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alfredo
Godinez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
5. |
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4. |
Paul
Juarez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
10. |
28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
SirChristopher
Drennan
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
1. |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Magnus
Borjas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
25.36 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Miguel
Cordero Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
8. |
27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adrian
Gaytan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
11. |
28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
SirChristopher
Drennan
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Adan
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S1 |
-1. |
|
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Magnus
Borjas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
25.36 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Salvador
Caballero
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alfredo
Godinez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ian
Padilla
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
26.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Carlos
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Miguel
Cordero Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Nathanial
Villasana
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Paul
Juarez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Adrian
Gaytan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Trent
Aguilera
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-4. |
|
30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Kyla
Collins
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Angelina
Hinojosa
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
7. |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kaitlyn
Rodriquez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
10. |
32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Sydney
Co
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
1. |
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aubrey
Castaneda
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
28.96 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Samantha
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
3. |
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jeanette
Morales
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mikela
Cartwright
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
6. |
29.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sydney
Co
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aubrey
Castaneda
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
28.96 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Samantha
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-3. |
|
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jeanette
Morales
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kyla
Collins
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mikela
Cartwright
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
29.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Angelina
Hinojosa
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S1 |
-2. |
|
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Morayma
Trevino
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Marisol
Lugo
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaitlyn
Rodriquez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Natalie
Feely
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nahomy
Ayala
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S2 |
-4. |
|
33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Christain
Valdez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
2. |
1:01.72 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rene
Holguin
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
6. |
1:06.18 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Matthew
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Marc
Galvan
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
9. |
1:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Marcus
Rebner
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
1. |
59.43 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Michael
Salinas
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
1:01.87 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
4. |
1:03.28 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alonso
Macias
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
5. |
1:04.55 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Marcus
Rebner
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
59.43 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Christain
Valdez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:01.72 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Michael
Salinas
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
1:01.87 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S3 |
-3. |
|
1:03.28 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alonso
Macias
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
1:04.55 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Rene
Holguin
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:06.18 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Matthew
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
David
Day
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:08.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Marc
Galvan
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ricardo
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Isai
Villalobos
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Aremie
Steele
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
6. |
1:16.03 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sonia
Martell
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
10. |
1:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
12. |
1:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
1:08.46 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hope
Garza
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
1:08.81 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Majesty
Gaines-Hamilton
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S3 |
-3. |
|
1:10.29 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alexandra
Calderon
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S3 |
-4. |
|
1:10.62 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Paula
Fernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S3 |
-5. |
|
1:13.65 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Aremie
Steele
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:16.03 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Leslie
Saaverdra
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Karen
Centeno
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alyssa
Acosta
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sonia
Martell
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Anjolie
Oropeza
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Dylan
Kemp
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
1:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
William
Carrero
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
8. |
1:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dominic
Tarango
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
9. |
1:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jesus
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
10. |
1:05.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Ethan
Davila
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
1. |
57.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Evan
Chisolm
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
58.74 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Justin
Matthews
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
58.87 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ethan
Young
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
6. |
59.98 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5. |
Caleb
Alvarado
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
11. |
1:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ethan
Davila
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S3 |
-1. |
|
57.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Devean
Deal
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
57.72 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Evan
Chisolm
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
58.74 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Justin
Matthews
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
58.87 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
David
Barraza
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-2. |
|
59.31 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ethan
Young
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
59.98 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Dylan
Kemp
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
William
Carrero
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dominic
Tarango
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jesus
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:05.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caleb
Alvarado
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-5. |
|
1:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
John
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Maxwell
Esparza
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
1:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Caitlyn
Parra
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
9. |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Soe
Santana
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
11. |
1:50.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Samantha
Rodriquez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
1. |
1:02.15 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Karyme
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
3. |
1:05.78 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Cindy
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
4. |
1:08.59 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ayline
Correa
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
5. |
1:08.94 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ana
Mata
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
6. |
1:11.55 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Samantha
Rodriquez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S3 |
-1. |
|
1:02.15 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kayla
Talavera
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:04.59 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Karyme
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S3 |
-2. |
|
1:05.78 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Cindy
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-3. |
|
1:08.59 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ayline
Correa
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-4. |
|
1:08.94 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ana
Mata
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
1:11.55 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kaytlyn
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrea
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Caitlyn
Parra
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Karyme
Carrera
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
1:28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Soe
Santana
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:50.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Clarissa
Galindo
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
5. |
21.56 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
6. |
21.93 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Abigial
Mimbela
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
7. |
22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-1. |
|
19.34 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anayi
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
19.75 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Temple
Collier
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
20.21 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brianna
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
20.65 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Clarissa
Galindo
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
21.56 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
21.93 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Abigial
Mimbela
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Caitlyn
Parra
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
6. |
20.28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alexis
Ponce
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
9. |
21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Amy
Mena
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
12. |
21.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Halley
Narvaez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
13. |
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Christina
Arowsegbe
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
5. |
19.81 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Savannah
Brandon
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
7. |
20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Katherine
Martell
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
8. |
20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rhaine
Whiteman
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
11. |
21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Rheanna
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
1. |
17.88 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lauren
Anderson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
18.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Synae
Ocha
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
3. |
19.06 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaelyn
Kennebrew
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
4. |
19.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kaitlyn
Rodriquez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
10. |
21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Rheanna
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
17.88 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lauren
Anderson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
18.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Synae
Ocha
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S3 |
-3. |
|
19.06 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaelyn
Kennebrew
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
19.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Christina
Arowsegbe
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
19.81 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Caitlyn
Parra
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
20.28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Savannah
Brandon
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-2. |
|
20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Katherine
Martell
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alexis
Ponce
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaitlyn
Rodriquez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Rhaine
Whiteman
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Amy
Mena
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
21.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Halley
Narvaez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S1 |
-4. |
|
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Rhett
Peacock
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
5. |
20.27 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Michael
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
7. |
20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
11. |
21.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
6. |
20.28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Marc
Galvan
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
9. |
20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Christopher
Thomas
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
10. |
21.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Steven Kyle
Ortega
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
12. |
22.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Joseph
Cepeda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
1. |
18.41 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Luis
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
18.72 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Christopher
Veloz
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
3. |
19.12 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kevin
Melendez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
4. |
19.81 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Conner
Bryant
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
7. |
20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Joseph
Cepeda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
18.41 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Luis
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
18.72 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Christopher
Veloz
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
19.12 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kevin
Melendez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
19.81 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Rhett
Peacock
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-1. |
|
20.27 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S2 |
-1. |
|
20.28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Conner
Bryant
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Michael
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-2. |
|
20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Marc
Galvan
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Christopher
Thomas
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
21.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
21.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Steven Kyle
Ortega
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
22.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Devean
Deal
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
3. |
19.09 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Angel
Terrazas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
6. |
19.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Caleb
Rivas
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
7. |
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Joaquin
Sandoval
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
9. |
20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Ivann
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
2. |
18.03 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Fernie
Collazo
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
19.15 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isiah
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
8. |
20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mark
Barraza
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
10. |
21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Braulio
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
16.94 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ivann
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
18.03 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Devean
Deal
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
19.09 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Fernie
Collazo
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
19.15 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Adrian
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
19.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Angel
Terrazas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
19.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Caleb
Rivas
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Isiah
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S2 |
-3. |
|
20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joaquin
Sandoval
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-4. |
|
20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mark
Barraza
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-4. |
|
21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Logan
Baker
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
6. |
53.74 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
8. |
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Christopher
Thomas
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
9. |
55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adrian
Lares
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
10. |
56.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ivan
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
11. |
59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Felix
Casas
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
1. |
49.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Joseph
Cepeda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
2. |
50.01 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Erik
Marin
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
3. |
51.72 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kevin
Melendez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
4. |
51.94 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
52.43 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Omar
Gurrola
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
7. |
53.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Felix
Casas
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
49.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Joseph
Cepeda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
50.01 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Erik
Marin
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
51.72 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kevin
Melendez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
51.94 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
52.43 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Logan
Baker
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
53.74 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Omar
Gurrola
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
53.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Christopher
Thomas
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-3. |
|
55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Adrian
Lares
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
56.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ivan
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-5. |
|
59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Azael
Quintero
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
4. |
47.24 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jeramiah
Robles
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
5. |
47.72 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nathaniel
Villalba
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
9. |
49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Eduardo
Sigala
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
10. |
57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Justin
Matthews
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
45.37 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Devean
Deal
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
2. |
45.88 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ivann
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
3. |
47.14 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Braulio
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
6. |
48.15 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5. |
Isaac
Luna
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
7. |
48.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Daniel
Coronel
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
8. |
49.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Justin
Matthews
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
45.37 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Devean
Deal
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
45.88 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ivann
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
47.14 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Azael
Quintero
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
47.24 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jeramiah
Robles
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
47.72 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Braulio
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
48.15 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Isaac
Luna
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
48.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daniel
Coronel
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-6. |
|
49.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Nathaniel
Villalba
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Eduardo
Sigala
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Cesar
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
3. |
2:35.24 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Uriel
Montalvo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
2:44.12 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ricardo
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
11. |
2:48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Jared
Laverty
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
1. |
2:24.56 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Joseph
Zapp
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
2. |
2:33.52 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Rodrigo
Florido
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
2:38.28 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Miguel
Espinoza
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
7. |
2:46.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ethan
Gomez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
9. |
2:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jared
Laverty
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:24.56 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Joseph
Zapp
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:33.52 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Cesar
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:35.24 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Rodrigo
Florido
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:38.28 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Uriel
Montalvo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:44.12 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jesus
Alvarez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:45.46 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Miguel
Espinoza
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:46.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Anthony
Dunn
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:47.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ethan
Gomez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rhett
Peacock
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:47.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ricardo
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Arlene
Alarcon
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
1. |
2:54.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kassandra
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
2. |
3:04.22 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Emily
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
3:15.94 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nicole
Alarcon
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
7. |
12:44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Arlene
Alarcon
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:54.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kassandra
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:04.22 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jeanelle
Villareal
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:06.18 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:15.94 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Leslie
Saaverdra
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:18.41 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Isabella
Dubrule
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-3. |
|
3:28.06 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Nicole
Alarcon
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
12:44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Ivan
Guzman
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
7. |
2:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Aaron
Gomez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
8. |
2:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Logan
Pierce
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
10. |
2:53.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jaden
Fuentes
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
11. |
2:53.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alejandro
Holguin
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
12. |
2:56.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Ethan
Davila
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
1. |
2:22.11 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Nathaniel
Villalba
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
2:25.91 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jaden
Lugo
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
4. |
2:31.46 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Javier
Valadez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
2:35.12 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Diego
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
9. |
2:52.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ethan
Davila
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:22.11 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Nathaniel
Villalba
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:25.91 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jesus
Tovar
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:29.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jaden
Lugo
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:31.46 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ryan
Watts
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:35.12 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Javier
Valadez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:35.12 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Ivan
Guzman
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Aaron
Gomez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Diego
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:52.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Logan
Pierce
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:53.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jaden
Fuentes
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:53.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alejandro
Holguin
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-5. |
|
2:56.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alfredo
Maldonado
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
3:20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Andrea
Arzola
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
8. |
3:20.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Magaly
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
9. |
3:25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Soe
Santana
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
10. |
4:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Divina
Balcorta
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
11. |
4:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Itzel
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
2:50.12 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anaisia
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
6. |
2:54.59 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Leslie
Corralejo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
7. |
3:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kayla
Talavera
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:42.03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Karyme
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:45.62 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mia
Vargas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:48.28 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Itzel
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:50.12 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jerutzy
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:51.09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Anaisia
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:54.59 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Leslie
Corralejo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrea
Arzola
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:20.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Magaly
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Soe
Santana
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Divina
Balcorta
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
6:04.62 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Uriel
Montalvo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
6:12.68 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ethan
Gomez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
8. |
6:25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Michael
Sosa
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
10. |
6:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jared
Laverty
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
5:21.34 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Israel
Boswell
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
5:59.62 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
6:04.62 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Uriel
Montalvo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
6:12.68 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Rhett
Peacock
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-2. |
|
6:13.96 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jesus
Alvarez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
6:20.96 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Aiden
Guzman
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
6:25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ethan
Gomez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
6:25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Anthony
Dunn
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-3. |
|
6:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Michael
Sosa
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
6:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Oscar
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S3 |
-4. |
|
6:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Phoenix
Herrera
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
6:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kassandra
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7:00.48 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Nicole
Alarcon
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
7:05.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jeanelle
Villareal
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
7:21.34 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Savannah
Romero
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
7:43.05 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Azael
Quintero
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
1. |
5:22.06 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jaden
Fuentes
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
8. |
6:17.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Julian
Yapor
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
9. |
6:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Robert
Lozoya
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
11. |
6:42.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Isaac
Tovar
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
5:22.21 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Michael
Mier
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
3. |
5:39.37 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mark
Barraza
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
4. |
5:47.24 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Michael
Lara
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
6:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Azael
Quintero
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
5:22.06 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isaac
Tovar
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
5:22.21 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Michael
Mier
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-2. |
|
5:39.37 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mark
Barraza
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-3. |
|
5:47.24 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mauricio
Villalobos
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
5:56.37 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kevin
Hrabak
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
6:05.31 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Michael
Lara
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
6:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaden
Fuentes
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
6:17.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Julian
Yapor
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
6:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Aaron
Gomez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
6:27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Robert
Lozoya
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
6:42.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jacob
Almanza
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
6:48.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Amy
Mena
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
4. |
7:08.08 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Paola
Bejarano
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
8. |
7:40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Magaly
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
9. |
7:41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zurishadda
Ruiz Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
10. |
7:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kayla
Talavera
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
6:32.28 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jerutzy
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
6:53.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brianna
Ibarra
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S2 |
-3. |
|
6:59.81 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Amy
Mena
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
7:08.08 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sylvia
Huang
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-4. |
|
7:15.31 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kaiya
Smith
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
7:16.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Paulina
Trevino
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-6. |
|
7:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Paola
Bejarano
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-2. |
|
7:40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Magaly
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
7:41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Zurishadda
Ruiz Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
7:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Aiden
Guzman
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
2. |
8:56.34 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Omar
Gurrola
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
3. |
8:56.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Josue
Prieto
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
8. |
10:12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Oscar
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
10. |
10:49.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Rogelio
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
11. |
11:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Dominick
Trejo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
12. |
11:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Brandon
Nunez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
1. |
8:47.31 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Israel
Boswell
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
4. |
9:24.56 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
3. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
9:29.30 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ernesto
Mata
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
6. |
10:06.31 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5. |
Phoenix
Herrera
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
7. |
10:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ian
Ortega
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
9. |
10:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brandon
Nunez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-1. |
|
8:47.31 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aiden
Guzman
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
8:56.34 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Omar
Gurrola
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
8:56.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Israel
Boswell
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
9:24.56 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
9:29.30 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ernesto
Mata
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
10:06.31 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Phoenix
Herrera
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
10:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Josue
Prieto
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
10:12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ian
Ortega
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
10:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Oscar
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S1 |
-4. |
|
10:49.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Rogelio
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-5. |
|
11:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dominick
Trejo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
11:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hope
Garza
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
11:15.06 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Savannah
Romero
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
12:12.18 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bianca
Dellossie
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
13:31.94 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Victor
Fernandez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
7. |
9:50.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jaden
Fuentes
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
8. |
10:12.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Robert
Lozoya
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
9. |
10:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gerardo
Escudero
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
10. |
10:19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alfredo
Maldonado
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
11. |
10:24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Jesus
Quintero
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
1. |
8:34.74 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Edgar
De la Rosa
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
2. |
9:00.36 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nicholas
Quinn
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
3. |
9:01.62 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Michael
Lara
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
9:20.62 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
John
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
5. |
9:44.31 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Juan Carlos
Gauna
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
6. |
9:50.34 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jesus
Quintero
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
8:34.74 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Edgar
De la Rosa
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
9:00.36 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nicholas
Quinn
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
9:01.62 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Michael
Lara
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
9:20.62 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
John
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
9:44.31 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Juan Carlos
Gauna
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-6. |
|
9:50.34 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Victor
Fernandez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-1. |
|
9:50.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaden
Fuentes
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
10:12.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Robert
Lozoya
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
10:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Gerardo
Escudero
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-4. |
|
10:19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alfredo
Maldonado
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
10:24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Abril
Vasquez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
9:57.28 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brianna
Ibarra
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
10:38.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jasmine
Renteria
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
10:53.81 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaiya
Smith
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
11:06.81 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
America
Bueno
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
11:08.15 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Conner
Bryant
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Luis
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Johnathan
Pollard
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Michael
Salinas
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jonah
Dyer
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Omar
Gurrola
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rhett
Peacock
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Abraham
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Steven Kyle
Ortega
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brandon
Nunez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Andujo-Corona
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Cierra
Elston
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hailee
Vasquez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Isis
Jiminez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Laura
Perez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Leslie
Saaverdra
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Natalia
Jara
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Majesty
Gaines-Hamilton
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bryanna
Urueta
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isabella
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.01 |
|
3-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karina
Chairez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Cristian
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mozaya
Dodson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Evan
Chisolm
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Braulio
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
6. |
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Carlos
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
12. |
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jeramiah
Robles
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
13. |
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 8th Finals |
Boy's High Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Christian
Tabora
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cristian
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mozaya
Dodson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
3. |
Evan
Chisolm
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
3. |
Devean
Deal
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Taheed
Feimster
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-3. |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Braulio
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Nathian
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-4. |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ivann
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hugo
Duarte
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F2 |
-4. |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Daniel
Coronel
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-7. |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Carlos
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jeramiah
Robles
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Christina
Arowsegbe
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
4. |
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
2. |
Savannah
Brandon
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
7. |
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jeanette
Morales
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
8. |
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Laura
Perez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
10. |
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maya
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Diana
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Sydney
Co
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
1. |
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alexandra
Cereceres
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyla
Collins
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nabeth
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
4. |
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
4. |
Kaelyn
Kennebrew
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
4. |
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
6. |
Mia
Vargas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
8. |
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karyme
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Sydney
Co
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alexandra
Cereceres
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyla
Collins
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nabeth
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
4. |
Christina
Arowsegbe
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
4. |
Kaelyn
Kennebrew
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
7. |
Savannah
Brandon
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-2. |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mia
Vargas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-6. |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jeanette
Morales
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Laura
Perez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-4. |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maya
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Diana
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karyme
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Marcus
Rebner
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
4.71 |
|
15-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Manuel
Guerra
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
6. |
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Abraham
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
8. |
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Christopher
Thomas
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
9. |
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Timilehin
Adeniran
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
11. |
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rodrigo
Florido
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
12. |
2.56 |
|
8-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Felix
Casas
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
1. |
4.72 |
|
15-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Joseph
Cepeda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
3. |
4.58 |
|
15-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Erik
Marin
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
4. |
4.57 |
|
15-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Luis
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
4.39 |
|
14-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kevin
Melendez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
7. |
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ilijah
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
10. |
4.10 |
|
13-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Osmel
Padilla
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Felix
Casas
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.72 |
|
15-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Marcus
Rebner
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-1. |
|
4.71 |
|
15-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Joseph
Cepeda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.58 |
|
15-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Erik
Marin
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.57 |
|
15-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Luis
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
4.39 |
|
14-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Manuel
Guerra
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-2. |
|
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kevin
Melendez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Abraham
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Christopher
Thomas
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ilijah
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
4.10 |
|
13-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Timilehin
Adeniran
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rodrigo
Florido
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
2.56 |
|
8-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Osmel
Padilla
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Angelina
Killings
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
7. |
3.59 |
|
11-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Briana
Gomez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
9. |
3.40 |
|
11-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sonia
Martell
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
11. |
3.25 |
|
10-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alyza
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
12. |
3.22 |
|
10-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bryanna
Urueta
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
13. |
3.17 |
|
10-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emily
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
15. |
2.97 |
|
9-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Cierra
Elston
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isabella
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
3.95 |
|
12-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alyssa
Acosta
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
4. |
3.67 |
|
12-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Adenaji
Jones-Tornes
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
5. |
3.59 |
|
11-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
5. |
Brianna
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
6. |
3.59 |
|
11-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6. |
Natalie
Ortiz
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
8. |
3.49 |
|
11-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Majesty
Gaines-Hamilton
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
10. |
3.26 |
|
10-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Clarissa
Galindo
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
14. |
3.07 |
|
10-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Angelina
Killings
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cierra
Elston
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isabella
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
3.95 |
|
12-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alyssa
Acosta
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-3. |
|
3.67 |
|
12-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Adenaji
Jones-Tornes
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
3.59 |
|
11-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Brianna
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
3.59 |
|
11-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-2. |
|
3.59 |
|
11-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Natalie
Ortiz
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
3.49 |
|
11-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Briana
Gomez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-3. |
|
3.40 |
|
11-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Majesty
Gaines-Hamilton
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F2 |
-7. |
|
3.26 |
|
10-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sonia
Martell
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
3.25 |
|
10-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alyza
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
3.22 |
|
10-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bryanna
Urueta
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-6. |
|
3.17 |
|
10-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Clarissa
Galindo
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
3.07 |
|
10-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Emily
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
2.97 |
|
9-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals |
Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Mozaya
Dodson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
5.75 |
|
18-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Matthew
Guillen
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
5.61 |
|
18-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isaac
Luna
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
3. |
5.45 |
|
17-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Chaz
Clemons
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
4. |
5.27 |
|
17-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alfredo
Godinez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
7. |
5.08 |
|
16-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Christian
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
9. |
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Magnus
Borjas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Tabora
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Mozaya
Dodson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
5.75 |
|
18-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Matthew
Guillen
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
5.61 |
|
18-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isaac
Luna
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
5.45 |
|
17-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Chaz
Clemons
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
5.27 |
|
17-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Salvador
Caballero
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
5.21 |
|
17-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hugo
Duarte
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.17 |
|
16-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alfredo
Godinez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
5.08 |
|
16-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
SirChristopher
Drennan
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-3. |
|
4.95 |
|
16-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Christian
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nathanial
Villasana
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.87 |
|
16-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caleb
Alvarado
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.66 |
|
15-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Isiah
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-6. |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Karmelus
Card
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-7. |
|
3.86 |
|
12-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Magnus
Borjas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Tabora
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Kyla
Collins
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
4.06 |
|
13-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Synae
Ocha
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
7. |
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Elisa
Sullens
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
8. |
3.77 |
|
12-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Samantha
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
9. |
3.60 |
|
11-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alexis
Anguiano
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
10. |
3.48 |
|
11-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Diana
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
11. |
3.36 |
|
11-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jeanette
Morales
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
12. |
2.97 |
|
9-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Sydney
Co
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
1. |
4.68 |
|
15-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Adebukola
Akomolafe
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
4.39 |
|
14-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaelyn
Kennebrew
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
3. |
4.24 |
|
13-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alexandra
Cereceres
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
4.16 |
|
13-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Nabeth
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
6. |
4.01 |
|
13-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalia
Herrrera
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Rodriquez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Sydney
Co
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.68 |
|
15-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Adebukola
Akomolafe
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.39 |
|
14-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaelyn
Kennebrew
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.24 |
|
13-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alexandra
Cereceres
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
4.16 |
|
13-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kyla
Collins
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
4.06 |
|
13-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Nabeth
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
4.01 |
|
13-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Synae
Ocha
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-2. |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Elisa
Sullens
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
3.77 |
|
12-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Samantha
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-4. |
|
3.60 |
|
11-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alexis
Anguiano
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-5. |
|
3.48 |
|
11-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Diana
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
3.36 |
|
11-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jeanette
Morales
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
2.97 |
|
9-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalia
Herrrera
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Rodriquez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Ilijah
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
801.11 |
|
2628-04 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
9.52 |
|
31-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Joseph
Cepeda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
9.49 |
|
31-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
John
Legaspi
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
9.19 |
|
30-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Noah
Franco
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
9.17 |
|
30-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Nelson
Guevara
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.95 |
|
29-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Eric
Gutierrez-Ochoa
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
8.56 |
|
28-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.46 |
|
27-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Miguel
Espinoza
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
8.39 |
|
27-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rogelio
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.17 |
|
23-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Felix
Casas
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Johnathan
Pollard
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
7.17 |
|
23-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Natalie
Ortiz
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
6. |
6.74 |
|
22-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isabella
Dubrule
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
7. |
6.74 |
|
22-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hope
Garza
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
10. |
6.25 |
|
20-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Letty
McLaughlin
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
11. |
6.02 |
|
19-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adenaji
Jones-Tornes
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adriana
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Brianna
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
1. |
7.64 |
|
25-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alyssa
Acosta
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
7.39 |
|
24-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isis
Jiminez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
7.03 |
|
23-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alyza
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
5. |
6.82 |
|
22-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
5. |
Clarissa
Galindo
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
8. |
6.55 |
|
21-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bryanna
Urueta
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
9. |
6.42 |
|
21-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mabel
Turrey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Brianna
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
7.64 |
|
25-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alyssa
Acosta
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-2. |
|
7.39 |
|
24-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
7.17 |
|
23-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Isis
Jiminez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
7.03 |
|
23-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alyza
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
6.82 |
|
22-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Natalie
Ortiz
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
6.74 |
|
22-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Isabella
Dubrule
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-3. |
|
6.74 |
|
22-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Clarissa
Galindo
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
6.55 |
|
21-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bryanna
Urueta
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F2 |
-6. |
|
6.42 |
|
21-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hope
Garza
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
6.25 |
|
20-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Letty
McLaughlin
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-5. |
|
6.02 |
|
19-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adenaji
Jones-Tornes
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mabel
Turrey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adriana
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Adrian
Gaytan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
10.79 |
|
35-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Joaquin
Sandoval
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
8. |
9.91 |
|
32-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Adrian
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
10. |
9.55 |
|
31-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Coronel
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
11. |
9.15 |
|
30-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jeramiah
Robles
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
12. |
9.02 |
|
29-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Davila
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isiah
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Cristian
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
11.02 |
|
36-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Evan
Chisolm
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
10.48 |
|
34-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Braulio
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
4. |
10.30 |
|
33-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
SirChristopher
Drennan
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
5. |
10.23 |
|
33-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
5. |
Chaz
Clemons
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
6. |
10.21 |
|
33-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6. |
Adrian
Navarrette
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
7. |
10.15 |
|
33-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Azael
Quintero
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
9. |
9.65 |
|
31-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Cristian
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
11.02 |
|
36-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Adrian
Gaytan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
10.79 |
|
35-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Evan
Chisolm
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
10.48 |
|
34-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Braulio
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
10.30 |
|
33-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
SirChristopher
Drennan
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-4. |
|
10.23 |
|
33-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Chaz
Clemons
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
10.21 |
|
33-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Adrian
Navarrette
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
10.15 |
|
33-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Joaquin
Sandoval
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-2. |
|
9.91 |
|
32-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Azael
Quintero
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
9.65 |
|
31-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Adrian
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
9.55 |
|
31-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Daniel
Coronel
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-4. |
|
9.15 |
|
30-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jeramiah
Robles
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
9.02 |
|
29-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Davila
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isiah
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Ana
Mata
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
7.94 |
|
26-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Elisa
Sullens
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
7. |
7.68 |
|
25-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sylvia
Huang
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
9. |
7.33 |
|
24-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Diana
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
10. |
6.89 |
|
22-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Anaisia
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
11. |
6.89 |
|
22-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abigail
Arrayos
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
12. |
6.41 |
|
21-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nadia
Mejia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Lauren
Anderson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
9.00 |
|
29-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rheanna
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
8.96 |
|
29-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aubrey
Castaneda
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
8.11 |
|
26-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Synae
Ocha
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
4. |
7.99 |
|
26-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Maya
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
6. |
7.69 |
|
25-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6. |
Amanda
Cortinas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
8. |
7.67 |
|
25-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karen
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Lauren
Anderson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
9.00 |
|
29-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rheanna
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-2. |
|
8.96 |
|
29-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aubrey
Castaneda
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
8.11 |
|
26-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Synae
Ocha
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F2 |
-4. |
|
7.99 |
|
26-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ana
Mata
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
7.94 |
|
26-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Maya
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
7.69 |
|
25-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Elisa
Sullens
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
7.68 |
|
25-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Amanda
Cortinas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-6. |
|
7.67 |
|
25-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sylvia
Huang
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-3. |
|
7.33 |
|
24-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Diana
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
6.89 |
|
22-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Anaisia
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-5. |
|
6.89 |
|
22-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abigail
Arrayos
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
6.41 |
|
21-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karen
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nadia
Mejia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Samuel
Valadez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
4. |
21.91 |
|
71-10.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Caraveo
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
5. |
21.87 |
|
71-09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3. |
Matthew
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
6. |
21.69 |
|
71-02 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lorenzo
Barron
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
8. |
20.57 |
|
67-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
10. |
19.43 |
|
63-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jonah
Dyer
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
11. |
19.28 |
|
63-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
13. |
17.56 |
|
57-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Marco
Tapia
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
1. |
25.69 |
|
84-03.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Andres
Rivera
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
2. |
25.53 |
|
83-09 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Xander
Sepulveda
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
3. |
22.96 |
|
75-04 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Arellano
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
7. |
21.61 |
|
70-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hector
Gallegos
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
9. |
19.66 |
|
64-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
David
Romero
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
12. |
17.65 |
|
57-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joel
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jose
Jimenez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Marco
Tapia
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
25.69 |
|
84-03.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Andres
Rivera
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
25.53 |
|
83-09 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Xander
Sepulveda
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-3. |
|
22.96 |
|
75-04 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Samuel
Valadez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
21.91 |
|
71-10.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jacob
Caraveo
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-2. |
|
21.87 |
|
71-09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Matthew
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
21.69 |
|
71-02 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Daniel
Arellano
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
21.61 |
|
70-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lorenzo
Barron
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-4. |
|
20.57 |
|
67-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hector
Gallegos
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
19.66 |
|
64-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-5. |
|
19.43 |
|
63-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jonah
Dyer
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-6. |
|
19.28 |
|
63-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
David
Romero
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
17.65 |
|
57-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
17.56 |
|
57-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joel
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jose
Jimenez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
16.53 |
|
54-03 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Juliana
Boone
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
7. |
15.72 |
|
51-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mireya
Reveles
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
8. |
13.69 |
|
44-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adriana
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
9. |
12.80 |
|
42-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kassandra
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
10. |
12.22 |
|
40-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lluvia
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aracely
Reyes
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Serena
Espinoza
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
1. |
20.06 |
|
65-10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aremie
Steele
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
2. |
19.99 |
|
65-07 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jayanne
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
3. |
18.26 |
|
59-11 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kamryn
Foster
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
4. |
16.86 |
|
55-04 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Celina
Alvarez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
6. |
16.28 |
|
53-05 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6. |
Emily
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
11. |
10.88 |
|
35-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Serena
Espinoza
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F2 |
-1. |
|
20.06 |
|
65-10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aremie
Steele
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
19.99 |
|
65-07 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jayanne
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
18.26 |
|
59-11 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kamryn
Foster
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-4. |
|
16.86 |
|
55-04 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
16.53 |
|
54-03 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Celina
Alvarez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-5. |
|
16.28 |
|
53-05 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Juliana
Boone
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-2. |
|
15.72 |
|
51-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mireya
Reveles
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
13.69 |
|
44-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Adriana
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-4. |
|
12.80 |
|
42-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kassandra
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
12.22 |
|
40-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Emily
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
10.88 |
|
35-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lluvia
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aracely
Reyes
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Jacob
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
2. |
34.82 |
|
114-03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Osiris
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
34.01 |
|
111-07 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Terry
Peterson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
31.47 |
|
103-03 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ivan
Escobar
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
5. |
28.27 |
|
92-09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
5. |
Dylan
Kemp
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
27.13 |
|
89-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alfredo
Vargas
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
9. |
26.31 |
|
86-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Anubis
Cruz
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
12. |
25.35 |
|
83-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joaquin
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Devean
Deal
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
35.38 |
|
116-01 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
34.82 |
|
114-03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Osiris
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
34.01 |
|
111-07 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Terry
Peterson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
31.47 |
|
103-03 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ivan
Escobar
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
28.27 |
|
92-09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ruben
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-2. |
|
28.24 |
|
92-08 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Dylan
Kemp
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
27.13 |
|
89-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daniel
Velez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
26.39 |
|
86-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alfredo
Vargas
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
26.31 |
|
86-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ethan
Davila
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-4. |
|
26.13 |
|
85-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dominic
Tarango
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-5. |
|
25.75 |
|
84-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Anubis
Cruz
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F2 |
-7. |
|
25.35 |
|
83-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Isaac
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-6. |
|
17.17 |
|
56-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joaquin
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Diego
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Ariana
Diaz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
1. |
21.77 |
|
71-05 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Perla
Armenta
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
20.55 |
|
67-05 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jessica
De La Rosa
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
3. |
18.64 |
|
61-02 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Vanessa
Escareno
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
17.65 |
|
57-11 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
5. |
Abigail
Arrayos
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
6. |
17.63 |
|
57-10 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6. |
Nahomy
Ayala
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
8. |
17.07 |
|
56-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Myrka
Plata
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
10. |
16.38 |
|
53-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jazmine
Munoz
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
11. |
15.67 |
|
51-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Ariana
Diaz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-1. |
|
21.77 |
|
71-05 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Perla
Armenta
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
20.55 |
|
67-05 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jessica
De La Rosa
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-3. |
|
18.64 |
|
61-02 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Zoe
Nunn
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-1. |
|
17.93 |
|
58-10 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Vanessa
Escareno
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
17.65 |
|
57-11 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Abigail
Arrayos
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
17.63 |
|
57-10 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cassandra
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
17.47 |
|
57-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nahomy
Ayala
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F2 |
-6. |
|
17.07 |
|
56-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Itzel
Carmona-Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
-3. |
|
16.89 |
|
55-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Myrka
Plata
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
16.38 |
|
53-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jazmine
Munoz
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F2 |
-8. |
|
15.67 |
|
51-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Diana
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
14.15 |
|
46-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alba
Alfonzo
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
11.99 |
|
39-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Saleen
Doblado
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Krystal
Herrrera
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 7th Boys Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Marco
Tapia
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9.27 |
|
30-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Montes
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
8.66 |
|
28-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alexander
Barraza
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
8.46 |
|
27-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Samuel
Valadez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
8.25 |
|
27-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Victor
Flores
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
7.85 |
|
25-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
7.67 |
|
25-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Daniel
Arellano
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7.47 |
|
24-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Caraveo
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.44 |
|
24-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Matthew
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7.14 |
|
23-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Xander
Sepulveda
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.12 |
|
23-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jonah
Dyer
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.81 |
|
22-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
David
Romero
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
6.27 |
|
20-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Raymond
Jurado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
6.09 |
|
20-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jose
Jimenez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lorenzo
Barron
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 7th Girls Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Jayanne
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6.93 |
|
22-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Serena
Espinoza
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
6.60 |
|
21-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aremie
Steele
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
6.58 |
|
21-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Samantha
Villa
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.53 |
|
21-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hailee
Vasquez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5.79 |
|
19-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kassandra
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5.27 |
|
17-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mireya
Reveles
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
5.12 |
|
16-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.91 |
|
16-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Abygail
Pulido
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kayla
Mildon
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.71 |
|
15-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Adriana
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
4.56 |
|
14-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Emily
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.21 |
|
13-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aracely
Reyes
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 8th Boys Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Joaquin
Sandoval
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
11.68 |
|
38-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ivan
Escobar
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
10.56 |
|
34-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Anubis
Cruz
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
10.21 |
|
33-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Martin
Abasta
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
10.11 |
|
33-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dylan
Kemp
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
10.08 |
|
33-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Osiris
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
10.01 |
|
32-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Miguel
Cordero Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
9.80 |
|
32-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Terry
Peterson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
9.74 |
|
31-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ruben
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
9.19 |
|
30-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Karmelus
Card
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
8.53 |
|
28-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carlos
Villalobos
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
8.33 |
|
27-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Daniel
Velez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
8.06 |
|
26-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Humberto
Estrada
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7.97 |
|
26-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alejandro
Holguin
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.15 |
|
23-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joaquin
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 8th Girls Shot Put Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Perla
Armenta
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
8.71 |
|
28-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Christina
Arowsegbe
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
3. |
7.36 |
|
24-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Myrka
Plata
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
6.58 |
|
21-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cassandra
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
7. |
6.27 |
|
20-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nadia
Mejia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
10. |
5.98 |
|
19-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kayla
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
11. |
5.88 |
|
19-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Vanessa
Escareno
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
12. |
5.52 |
|
18-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 8th Girls Shot Put Finals |
Girl's 8th Girls Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Perla
Armenta
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
8.71 |
|
28-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Zoe
Nunn
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F2 |
-1. |
|
7.43 |
|
24-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Christina
Arowsegbe
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
7.36 |
|
24-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ayleen
Contreras
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-2. |
|
7.06 |
|
23-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Myrka
Plata
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
6.58 |
|
21-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Monique
Moya
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
6.28 |
|
20-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cassandra
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
6.27 |
|
20-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ariana
Diaz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-4. |
|
6.20 |
|
20-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sarahi
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
-5. |
|
6.12 |
|
20-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nadia
Mejia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.98 |
|
19-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kayla
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A. Hambric |
F1 |
-6. |
|
5.88 |
|
19-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Vanessa
Escareno
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
5.52 |
|
18-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Saleen
Doblado
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mia
Lozoya
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
52.35 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
54.50 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
55.28 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
58.68 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:00.21 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
47.99 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
49.37 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
49.81 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
50.24 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
54.97 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
55.34 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
56.37 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:01.02 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:48.66 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:49.91 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:50.28 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
1:53.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
1:57.43 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
2:04.65 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:05.40 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jane A. Hambric
A
|
|
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
2:16.43 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:41.37 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:42.18 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
1:42.56 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:48.12 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jane A. Hambric
A
|
|
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
1:50.15 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:58.09 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
2:00.87 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
2:03.50 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
2:05.59 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jane A. Hambric
A
|
|
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
2:07.37 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
4:24.87 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4:26.78 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
4:43.00 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jane A. Hambric
A
|
|
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
5:10.12 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
5:17.78 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5:26.32 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3:56.87 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
4:01.20 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jane A. Hambric
A
|
|
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
4:14.09 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
4:18.78 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4:21.47 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jane A. Hambric
A
|
|
|
Jane A. Hambric |
|
4:37.96 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
5:03.12 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
5:06.92 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
5:11.06 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5:32.37 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|