Girl's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
4. |
2:10.10 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Leslie Ferniza |
|
2.
Alexis Lowe |
|
3.
Rebecca Silva |
|
4.
Viviana Maese |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ernesto Serna K-8
A
|
|
|
Ernesto Serna K-8 |
6. |
2:14.14 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Susana Castaneda |
|
2.
Tiffany Martinez |
|
3.
Celeste Ortega |
|
4.
Eilene Rios |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jane A. Hambric
A
|
|
|
Jane A. Hambric |
7. |
2:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brianna Ramirez |
|
2.
Athena Escareno |
|
3.
Laura Perez |
|
4.
Diana Rivas |
|
5.
Halley Narvaez |
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
1. |
2:00.00 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
1.
Adebukola Akomolafe |
|
2.
Maya Green |
|
3.
Rheanna Lopez |
|
4.
Kaitlyn Perez |
|
5.
Samantha Herrera |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Paso Del Norte
A
|
|
|
Paso Del Norte |
2. |
2:07.07 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
| |
2.
Soraya Aguero |
|
3.
Taylor Wingo |
|
4.
Angela Eskridge |
|
5.
Iris Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
2. |
2:07.07 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
1.
Mandy Espinoza |
|
2.
Seanna Palacio |
|
3.
Mya Muro |
|
4.
Paola Salas |
|
5.
Marisol Lugo |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Socorro Middle
A
|
|
|
Socorro Middle |
4. |
2:10.10 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Alyssa Cordero |
|
2.
Fernanda Marquez |
|
3.
Sujey Melero |
|
4.
Jazmin Zarate |
|
5.
Destiny Madrigal |
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:00.00 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
1.
Adebukola Akomolafe |
|
2.
Maya Green |
|
3.
Rheanna Lopez |
|
4.
Kaitlyn Perez |
|
5.
Samantha Herrera |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Paso Del Norte
A
|
|
|
Paso Del Norte |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:07.07 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
| |
2.
Soraya Aguero |
|
3.
Taylor Wingo |
|
4.
Angela Eskridge |
|
5.
Iris Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:07.07 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
1.
Mandy Espinoza |
|
2.
Seanna Palacio |
|
3.
Mya Muro |
|
4.
Paola Salas |
|
5.
Marisol Lugo |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Socorro Middle
A
|
|
|
Socorro Middle |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:10.10 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Alyssa Cordero |
|
2.
Fernanda Marquez |
|
3.
Sujey Melero |
|
4.
Jazmin Zarate |
|
5.
Destiny Madrigal |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:10.10 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Leslie Ferniza |
|
2.
Alexis Lowe |
|
3.
Rebecca Silva |
|
4.
Viviana Maese |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ernesto Serna K-8
A
|
|
|
Ernesto Serna K-8 |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:14.14 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Susana Castaneda |
|
2.
Tiffany Martinez |
|
3.
Celeste Ortega |
|
4.
Eilene Rios |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jane A. Hambric
A
|
|
|
Jane A. Hambric |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brianna Ramirez |
|
2.
Athena Escareno |
|
3.
Laura Perez |
|
4.
Diana Rivas |
|
5.
Halley Narvaez |
|
|
|
|
|