Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Turner
Koyle
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
3. |
22.65 |
q |
+1.4 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Ron
Esplin
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
6. |
22.99 |
q |
+1.4 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Izaak
Butler
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
13. |
23.83 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Conner
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
South Sevier HS |
17. |
24.36 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
19. |
24.80 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lincoln
Augenstein
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
John
Oswald
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Braiden
Ivie
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
2. |
22.59 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Tristen
Woolstenhulme
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
5. |
22.97 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Jonathan
Wellman
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Acad |
7. |
23.15 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Caleb
Koopmans
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
10. |
23.49 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Keeper
Farnsworth
|
|
Sr |
|
South Sevier HS |
12. |
23.67 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Dillon
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
14. |
23.87 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tryston
Peery
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
16. |
24.21 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Dallin
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
1. |
21.92 |
q |
-0.3 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Logan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
4. |
22.85 |
q |
-0.3 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Kimball
Morley
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Acad |
8. |
23.28 |
q |
-0.3 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Nathan
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
9. |
23.30 |
q |
-0.3 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Jaxon
Wardle
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
11. |
23.65 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Trent
Elmore
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
15. |
23.95 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cole
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
18. |
24.45 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 M 2A Heats |
|
1. |
Dallin
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
21.92 |
q |
-0.3 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Braiden
Ivie
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
22.59 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Turner
Koyle
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
22.65 |
q |
+1.4 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Logan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
22.85 |
q |
-0.3 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Tristen
Woolstenhulme
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
22.97 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Ron
Esplin
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
22.99 |
q |
+1.4 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Jonathan
Wellman
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Acad |
H2 |
-3. |
|
23.15 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Kimball
Morley
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Acad |
H3 |
-3. |
|
23.28 |
q |
-0.3 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Nathan
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
23.30 |
q |
-0.3 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Caleb
Koopmans
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
23.49 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jaxon
Wardle
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
23.65 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Keeper
Farnsworth
|
|
Sr |
|
South Sevier HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
23.67 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Izaak
Butler
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
23.83 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Dillon
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
23.87 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Trent
Elmore
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
23.95 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tryston
Peery
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
24.21 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Conner
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
South Sevier HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
24.36 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Cole
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
24.45 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tyler
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
24.80 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lincoln
Augenstein
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
John
Oswald
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|