Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
1. |
42.87 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Kimball
Clements
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Acad |
3. |
47.06 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Ellie
Shurtliff
|
|
So |
|
Enterprise HS |
6. |
48.50 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Sidney
Hare
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
8. |
49.17 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Bailey
Stubbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
10. |
50.24 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Megan
Pfnister
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
12. |
51.40 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Genesis
Robles
|
|
Fr |
|
American Preparatory Acad |
15. |
55.31 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bailey
Percell
|
|
So |
|
Rockwell CHS |
16. |
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katherine
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 MH 2A Heats |
|
1. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
42.87 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Stephanie
Tervort
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Acad |
H1 |
-1. |
|
46.18 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Kimball
Clements
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Acad |
H2 |
-2. |
|
47.06 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Audri
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
47.66 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Jericha
Fox
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
48.46 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Ellie
Shurtliff
|
|
So |
|
Enterprise HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
48.50 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Mayci
Torgersen
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
49.02 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Sidney
Hare
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
H2 |
-4. |
|
49.17 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Mackenzie
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
South Sevier HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
50.21 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Bailey
Stubbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Kanab HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
50.24 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Grace
Crystal
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
50.63 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Megan
Pfnister
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
51.40 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Allison
Bagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
H1 |
-7. |
|
51.78 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Shyanne
Blackburn
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sevier HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
51.80 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Genesis
Robles
|
|
Fr |
|
American Preparatory Acad |
H2 |
-7. |
|
55.31 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bailey
Percell
|
|
So |
|
Rockwell CHS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katherine
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|