2017 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships
Clarence Robison Track - BYU
Provo, UT
May 19, 2017 - May 20, 2017

Girl's 1600 M 5A Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Whitney Rich Sr Bingham HS 4:55.39 10  
2.    Sara Musselman Sr American Fork HS 5:02.43 8  
3.    Abby Jensen So Westlake HS 5:03.82 6  
4.    Kate Richardson So Layton HS 5:04.25 5  
5.    Aubrey Argyle Sr Davis HS 5:04.64 4  
6.    Ally Geisler Sr Davis HS 5:05.76 3  
7.    McKenna Lee Jr Weber HS 5:06.69 2  
8.    Miah Weaver Sr Davis HS 5:07.04 1  
9.    Lexi Wright Jr American Fork HS 5:08.78    
10.    Ali Bybee So Lone Peak HS 5:09.41    
11.    Haley Tanne Jr Pleasant Grove HS 5:09.88    
12.    Mica Rivera Jr Herriman HS 5:09.89    
13.    Cheyenne Brower Sr Viewmont HS 5:11.75    
14.    Sammy Hollingsworth Sr American Fork HS 5:13.55    
15.    Meg Nielsen Jr Herriman HS 5:14.08    
16.    Madi Hafen So Lone Peak HS 5:14.65    
17.    Mazzie Melaney Jr Fremont HS 5:17.22    
18.    Bailey Winter Sr Fremont HS 5:17.95    
19.    Amanda Erickson Sr Lone Peak HS 5:18.67    
20.    Grace Neuenschwander Sr Davis HS 5:20.40    
21.    Megan Terry So Fremont HS 5:21.75    
22.    Autumn Babcock Sr Copper Hills HS 5:21.89    
23.    Rachel Margetts So Bingham HS 5:22.26    
24.    Haylee Downey Sr Davis HS 5:32.05    
25.    Natalie Mandujano Jr Copper Hills HS 5:35.27    
26.    Clarissa Mantz Sr Sky View HS 5:50.95    


Men & Women's 5A Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Davis HS 88     
2.  Syracuse HS 80 .5   
3.  Herriman HS 76     
4.  Lone Peak HS 66     
5.  Bingham HS 59 .5   
6.  Weber HS 46     
7.  Westlake HS 35     
8.  American Fork HS 34     
9.  Brighton HS 27     
10.  Layton HS 25     
11.  West HS 18     
12.  Sky View HS 17     
13.  Riverton HS 16     
14.  Northridge HS 12     
15.  Lehi HS 10     
15.  Jordan HS 10     
17.  Hunter HS 8     
17.  Pleasant Grove HS 8     
19.  Cottonwood HS 6     
19.  Roy HS 6     
21.  Fremont HS 5     
21.  Copper Hills HS 5     
23.  Viewmont HS 3     
24.  Clearfield HS 1     
24.  West Jordan HS 1