2017 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships
Clarence Robison Track - BYU
Provo, UT
May 19, 2017 - May 20, 2017

Girl's 3200 M 4A Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Alison Pray Sr Salem Hills HS 10:52.99 10  
2.    Shanee Harris So Box Elder HS 10:57.07 8  
3.    Kaitlin Struthers Sr Skyridge HS 10:57.82 6  
4.    Tess McInelly Jr Maple Mountain HS 10:58.82 5  
5.    Camille Wirthlin Jr Maple Mountain HS 11:00.08 4  
6.    Camille Winterton Jr Skyline HS 11:02.02 3  
7.    Abby West Jr Wasatch HS 11:07.85 2  
8.    Kate Hunter Sr Provo HS 11:08.90 1  
9.    Hannah Branch Sr Corner Canyon HS 11:09.59    
10.    Karli Branch So Corner Canyon HS 11:15.28    
11.    Kalii Caldwell So Ogden HS 11:15.85    
12.    Grace Burnett So Skyline HS 11:22.22    
13.    Pearl Harvey So Wasatch HS 11:27.99    
14.    Taylor Viertel Jr Timpanogos HS 11:33.06    
15.    Abby Linford Jr Skyline HS 11:39.37    
16.    Brooke Mashburn Fr Timpanogos HS 11:42.01    
17.    Kate Thomas Fr Olympus HS 11:47.05    
18.    Kelsi Lindley So Mountain View HS 12:00.33    
19.    Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren So Bountiful HS 12:11.65    
20.    Shaylee Michaelis Sr Box Elder HS 12:27.78    
DNS    Jessica Peterson Jr Bonneville HS DNS    
DNS    Katie Duckworth Jr Olympus HS DNS    
DNS    Rebekah Christensen Sr Timpanogos HS DNS    


Men & Women's 4A Team Scores
After 16 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Box Elder HS 101     
2.  Orem HS 55     
3.  Provo HS 52     
4.  Timpanogos HS 45     
5.  Skyridge HS 43     
6.  Mountain View HS 36     
7.  Maple Mountain HS 34     
8.  Salem Hills HS 33     
9.  Judge Memorial CHS 26     
9.  Springville HS 26     
11.  Woods Cross HS 22     
11.  Ogden HS 22     
13.  Bountiful HS 21     
13.  Olympus HS 21     
15.  Timpview HS 17     
16.  Hillcrest HS 16     
17.  Corner Canyon HS 13     
18.  Spanish Fork HS 9     
19.  Alta HS 7     
20.  Wasatch HS 6     
21.  Murray HS 5     
21.  Skyline HS 5     
23.  Highland HS 4     
23.  Bonneville HS 4     
25.  Cyprus HS 1