Boy's 4x100 1A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
West Ridge Acad
A
|
|
|
West Ridge Acad |
8. |
49.01 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Jared Mauchley |
|
2.
Beau Phipps |
|
3.
Diondre Daniel |
|
4.
Martin Huddleston |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tintic HS
A
|
|
|
Tintic HS |
9. |
50.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Noah Young |
|
2.
McKade Nieto |
|
3.
Ryder Bigler |
|
4.
Mason Young |
|
5.
Jesse Wall |
|
6.
Dylan Livingston |
|
|
|
3. |
Whitehorse HS
A
|
|
|
Whitehorse HS |
10. |
50.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Logan Chee |
|
2.
Nick Tenorio |
|
3.
Trevor Redhouse |
|
4.
Ronnell Benn |
|
5.
Deondre Benn |
|
6.
Mikel Benn |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 1A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
1. |
45.01 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Chasyn Campbell |
|
2.
Riley Certonio |
|
3.
Kanyon Lamb |
|
4.
Tyrel Henrie |
|
5.
Trevor Wolfley |
|
6.
Trenton Stowe |
|
|
|
2. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
2. |
45.75 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Corban Young |
|
2.
Skyler Ford |
|
3.
Brock Ford |
|
4.
Ammon Graehl |
|
5.
Chad Lewis |
|
6.
Steven Skewes |
|
|
|
3. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
3. |
46.24 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Thomas Anderson |
|
2.
Brayson Wilcox |
|
3.
Gage Wilcox |
|
4.
Max Hedgelin |
|
5.
Shandon Bradford |
|
6.
Talon Black |
|
|
|
4. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
4. |
46.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Hayden Wright |
|
2.
Jake Hardy |
|
3.
Gaige Hardy |
|
4.
Cole Wilson |
|
5.
Gus Thompson |
|
6.
Christopher Keller |
|
|
|
5. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
5. |
47.22 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Parker Rust |
|
2.
Cody Layton |
|
3.
Clayl Christensen |
|
4.
Zach Hansen |
|
5.
Kaleb Thacker |
|
6.
Wyatt Jessen |
|
|
|
6. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
6. |
47.41 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Wyatt VanOrden |
|
2.
Stran Beeler |
|
3.
Landon Chappell |
|
4.
Logan Stevens |
|
5.
Bryant Pace |
|
6.
Hunter Batty |
|
|
|
7. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
7. |
47.45 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Gabriel Carlson |
|
2.
Brandon Harris |
|
3.
Regan Hunt |
|
4.
Ryan Jeffries |
|
5.
Kaden Gale |
|
6.
Jonathan Fitzgerald |
|
|
|
DQ |
Piute HS
A
|
|
|
Piute HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Stetsen Brindley |
|
2.
Payton Collins |
|
3.
Kody Sylvester |
|
4.
Mason Morgan |
|
5.
Tony Snyder |
|
6.
Luis Olivera |
|
|
Passed Relay Baton Before Entering Zone 3 (48.986) |
DNS |
Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Valley HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Robert Beardall |
|
2.
Zach Esplin |
|
3.
Danny Goulding |
|
4.
Jaron Palmer |
|
5.
Travis Lee |
|
6.
Eli Esplin |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 1A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
45.01 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Chasyn Campbell |
|
2.
Riley Certonio |
|
3.
Kanyon Lamb |
|
4.
Tyrel Henrie |
|
5.
Trevor Wolfley |
|
6.
Trenton Stowe |
|
|
|
2. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
45.75 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Corban Young |
|
2.
Skyler Ford |
|
3.
Brock Ford |
|
4.
Ammon Graehl |
|
5.
Chad Lewis |
|
6.
Steven Skewes |
|
|
|
3. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
46.24 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Thomas Anderson |
|
2.
Brayson Wilcox |
|
3.
Gage Wilcox |
|
4.
Max Hedgelin |
|
5.
Shandon Bradford |
|
6.
Talon Black |
|
|
|
4. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
46.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Hayden Wright |
|
2.
Jake Hardy |
|
3.
Gaige Hardy |
|
4.
Cole Wilson |
|
5.
Gus Thompson |
|
6.
Christopher Keller |
|
|
|
5. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
47.22 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Parker Rust |
|
2.
Cody Layton |
|
3.
Clayl Christensen |
|
4.
Zach Hansen |
|
5.
Kaleb Thacker |
|
6.
Wyatt Jessen |
|
|
|
6. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
47.41 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Wyatt VanOrden |
|
2.
Stran Beeler |
|
3.
Landon Chappell |
|
4.
Logan Stevens |
|
5.
Bryant Pace |
|
6.
Hunter Batty |
|
|
|
7. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
47.45 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Gabriel Carlson |
|
2.
Brandon Harris |
|
3.
Regan Hunt |
|
4.
Ryan Jeffries |
|
5.
Kaden Gale |
|
6.
Jonathan Fitzgerald |
|
|
|
8. |
West Ridge Acad
A
|
|
|
West Ridge Acad |
S1 |
-1. |
|
49.01 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Jared Mauchley |
|
2.
Beau Phipps |
|
3.
Diondre Daniel |
|
4.
Martin Huddleston |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tintic HS
A
|
|
|
Tintic HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
50.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Noah Young |
|
2.
McKade Nieto |
|
3.
Ryder Bigler |
|
4.
Mason Young |
|
5.
Jesse Wall |
|
6.
Dylan Livingston |
|
|
|
10. |
Whitehorse HS
A
|
|
|
Whitehorse HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
50.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Logan Chee |
|
2.
Nick Tenorio |
|
3.
Trevor Redhouse |
|
4.
Ronnell Benn |
|
5.
Deondre Benn |
|
6.
Mikel Benn |
|
|
|
DQ |
Piute HS
A
|
|
|
Piute HS |
S2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Stetsen Brindley |
|
2.
Payton Collins |
|
3.
Kody Sylvester |
|
4.
Mason Morgan |
|
5.
Tony Snyder |
|
6.
Luis Olivera |
|
|
Passed Relay Baton Before Entering Zone 3 (48.986) |
DNS |
Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Valley HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Robert Beardall |
|
2.
Zach Esplin |
|
3.
Danny Goulding |
|
4.
Jaron Palmer |
|
5.
Travis Lee |
|
6.
Eli Esplin |
|
|
|