Boy's 4x400 1A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Saint Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
7. |
3:49.85 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Bob Schoof |
|
2.
Dax Hernadez |
|
3.
Billy Mutegetsi |
|
4.
Jared Wright |
|
5.
Donald Stroud |
|
6.
Gavin Andersen |
|
|
|
2. |
Whitehorse HS
A
|
|
|
Whitehorse HS |
9. |
4:04.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Deondre Benn |
|
2.
Nick Tenorio |
|
3.
Trevor Redhouse |
|
4.
Ronnell Benn |
|
5.
Mikel Benn |
|
6.
Logan Chee |
|
|
|
3. |
Tintic HS
A
|
|
|
Tintic HS |
10. |
4:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jake Steele |
|
2.
McKade Nieto |
|
3.
Dylan Underwood |
|
4.
Jesse Wall |
|
5.
Victor Ezell |
|
6.
Josh Steele |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 1A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
1. |
3:34.22 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Jake Hardy |
|
2.
Gus Thompson |
|
3.
Colton Pomerinke |
|
4.
Bryson Barnes |
|
5.
Gaige Hardy |
|
6.
Cole Wilson |
|
|
|
2. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
2. |
3:35.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Chasyn Campbell |
|
2.
Trevor Wolfley |
|
3.
Riley Certonio |
|
4.
Tyrel Henrie |
|
5.
Acey Orton |
|
6.
Trenton Stowe |
|
|
|
3. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
3. |
3:43.47 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Ryan Jeffries |
|
2.
Regan Hunt |
|
3.
Travis Gale |
|
4.
Trevor Basett |
|
5.
Brandon Harris |
|
6.
Kaden Gale |
|
|
|
4. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
4. |
3:44.85 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Logan Stevens |
|
2.
Stran Beeler |
|
3.
Bryant Pace |
|
4.
Wyatt VanOrden |
|
5.
Landon Chappell |
|
6.
Logan Swaner |
|
|
|
5. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
5. |
3:45.30 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Kade Lamborn |
|
2.
Matt Rowley |
|
3.
Michael Spotten |
|
4.
Corban Young |
|
5.
Gavin Davis |
|
6.
Kaden Bleazard |
|
|
|
6. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
6. |
3:45.37 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Thomas Anderson |
|
2.
Spencer Knudsen |
|
3.
Lucas Hatch |
|
4.
Weston Nebeker |
|
5.
Spencer Squires |
|
6.
Gage Wilcox |
|
|
|
7. |
Manila HS
A
|
|
|
Manila HS |
8. |
3:54.68 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
MaKade Reed |
|
2.
Ethan Clegg |
|
3.
Charles Collett |
|
4.
Jonah Gonder |
|
5.
Kaleb Branam |
|
6.
Jaycee Olsen |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 1A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
3:34.22 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Jake Hardy |
|
2.
Gus Thompson |
|
3.
Colton Pomerinke |
|
4.
Bryson Barnes |
|
5.
Gaige Hardy |
|
6.
Cole Wilson |
|
|
|
2. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:35.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Chasyn Campbell |
|
2.
Trevor Wolfley |
|
3.
Riley Certonio |
|
4.
Tyrel Henrie |
|
5.
Acey Orton |
|
6.
Trenton Stowe |
|
|
|
3. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:43.47 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Ryan Jeffries |
|
2.
Regan Hunt |
|
3.
Travis Gale |
|
4.
Trevor Basett |
|
5.
Brandon Harris |
|
6.
Kaden Gale |
|
|
|
4. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
3:44.85 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Logan Stevens |
|
2.
Stran Beeler |
|
3.
Bryant Pace |
|
4.
Wyatt VanOrden |
|
5.
Landon Chappell |
|
6.
Logan Swaner |
|
|
|
5. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
3:45.30 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Kade Lamborn |
|
2.
Matt Rowley |
|
3.
Michael Spotten |
|
4.
Corban Young |
|
5.
Gavin Davis |
|
6.
Kaden Bleazard |
|
|
|
6. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
3:45.37 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Thomas Anderson |
|
2.
Spencer Knudsen |
|
3.
Lucas Hatch |
|
4.
Weston Nebeker |
|
5.
Spencer Squires |
|
6.
Gage Wilcox |
|
|
|
7. |
Saint Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:49.85 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Bob Schoof |
|
2.
Dax Hernadez |
|
3.
Billy Mutegetsi |
|
4.
Jared Wright |
|
5.
Donald Stroud |
|
6.
Gavin Andersen |
|
|
|
8. |
Manila HS
A
|
|
|
Manila HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
3:54.68 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
MaKade Reed |
|
2.
Ethan Clegg |
|
3.
Charles Collett |
|
4.
Jonah Gonder |
|
5.
Kaleb Branam |
|
6.
Jaycee Olsen |
|
|
|
9. |
Whitehorse HS
A
|
|
|
Whitehorse HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:04.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Deondre Benn |
|
2.
Nick Tenorio |
|
3.
Trevor Redhouse |
|
4.
Ronnell Benn |
|
5.
Mikel Benn |
|
6.
Logan Chee |
|
|
|
10. |
Tintic HS
A
|
|
|
Tintic HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jake Steele |
|
2.
McKade Nieto |
|
3.
Dylan Underwood |
|
4.
Jesse Wall |
|
5.
Victor Ezell |
|
6.
Josh Steele |
|
|
|