Girl's Medley 3A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Stansbury HS
A
|
|
|
Stansbury HS |
17. |
4:41.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Karlee Brandt |
|
2.
Samantha Bryant |
|
3.
McKenna Rogers |
|
4.
Joelle Spilker |
|
5.
Gracey Hinton |
|
6.
Miranda Allen |
|
|
|
2. |
Tooele HS
A
|
|
|
Tooele HS |
18. |
4:42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tiffanie Bird |
|
2.
Julia Smith |
|
3.
Allie Miles |
|
4.
Jamie Johansen |
|
5.
Sydnee Bird |
|
6.
Makayla Komer |
|
|
|
3. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
19. |
4:57.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Madison Snow |
|
2.
Emma Rasmussen |
|
3.
Ellison Weaver |
|
4.
Kailee Riser |
|
5.
Aislynn Weaver |
|
6.
Chezney Nielsen |
|
|
|
Girl's Medley 3A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
North Sanpete HS
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete HS |
8. |
4:28.86 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Isabelle Hightower |
|
2.
Cambrie Roper |
|
3.
Nicole Day |
|
4.
Linzy Flinders |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Grantsville HS
A
|
|
|
Grantsville HS |
10. |
4:30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Danielle Hunsaker |
|
2.
McKinely Dunlavy |
|
3.
Ashlee Edwards |
|
4.
Sabrina Allen |
|
5.
Callie Killian |
|
6.
Ellie Wilson |
|
|
|
3. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
11. |
4:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shea Davidson |
|
2.
Abigail Jones |
|
3.
Shannon Jensen |
|
4.
Amy Kropp |
|
5.
Elizabeth Needham |
|
6.
Anna Delaney |
|
|
|
4. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
12. |
4:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alexia Stanbridge |
|
2.
Ava Anderton |
|
3.
Brookelyn Hurlbut |
|
4.
Aubree Adams |
|
5.
Megan Myers |
|
6.
Allison Flitton |
|
|
|
5. |
Canyon View HS
A
|
|
|
Canyon View HS |
13. |
4:32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Maia Florence |
|
2.
Ashley Bulloch |
|
3.
Kaylee Hillyard |
|
4.
Jaylee Sorenson |
|
5.
Larissa Dabb |
|
6.
Malayna Steffensen |
|
|
|
6. |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
15. |
4:36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jaicelyn Losee |
|
2.
Elizabeth Jepps |
|
3.
Tylei Jensen |
|
4.
Jadzia Kreyling |
|
5.
Emily Hafen |
|
6.
Kylie Dorius |
|
|
|
7. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
16. |
4:36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Mykel Hooley |
|
2.
Hallie Hansen |
|
3.
Ivey Davies |
|
4.
Lindsay Rigby |
|
5.
Kaitlyn Labrum |
|
6.
Eliza Dushku |
|
|
|
Girl's Medley 3A Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
1. |
4:16.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Samantha Martinez |
|
2.
Jessica Harris |
|
3.
Emma Jacobsen |
|
4.
Laynee Wells |
|
5.
Alyssa Fox |
|
6.
Jade Lily Poulton |
|
|
|
2. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
2. |
4:17.52 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Brianna Davis-Mitchell |
|
2.
Passion Reitz |
|
3.
Shandi Bastian |
|
4.
SeOnna Southwick |
|
5.
Melissa Jensen |
|
6.
Sadie Yardley |
|
|
|
3. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
3. |
4:20.68 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Brinley Hess |
|
2.
Kalee Brunson |
|
3.
Alexia Bird |
|
4.
Halsey Curry |
|
5.
Summer Bryson |
|
6.
Kaysie Klemic |
|
|
|
4. |
Carbon HS
A
|
|
|
Carbon HS |
4. |
4:20.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Lindsey Blanc |
|
2.
Sarah Ohlwiler |
|
3.
Shannon Baker |
|
4.
Sadie Crompton |
|
5.
Madelyn Christensen |
|
6.
Grace Broadbear |
|
|
|
5. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
5. |
4:21.91 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Shaye Henderson |
|
2.
Claire Rogers |
|
3.
Isabella Criscione |
|
4.
Liza Greene |
|
5.
Grace Dalton |
|
6.
Katie Brotherson |
|
|
|
6. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
6. |
4:23.91 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Carly Randall |
|
2.
Makenzie Lorimer |
|
3.
Ashley Roberts |
|
4.
Abbie Fuhriman |
|
5.
Malaiyah Thomas |
|
6.
Sariah Rees |
|
|
|
7. |
Pine View HS
A
|
|
|
Pine View HS |
7. |
4:27.86 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Kaylani Reis |
|
2.
Josie Bushar |
|
3.
Jada Chepkwurui |
|
4.
Jacey Finch |
|
5.
Caroline Clements |
|
6.
Jessica Hill |
|
|
|
8. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
9. |
4:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Maddie Long |
|
2.
Lexi Hatch |
|
3.
Natalia Lance |
|
4.
Mylee Moon |
|
5.
Brooke Thomas |
|
6.
Brooklyn Clayton |
|
|
|
9. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
14. |
4:33.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ronnie Walker |
|
2.
Krista Nielson |
|
3.
Willow Kay |
|
4.
LorraLyn Bronson |
|
5.
Emilia Anderson |
|
6.
Chandley Allred |
|
|
|
Girl's Medley 3A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
4:16.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Samantha Martinez |
|
2.
Jessica Harris |
|
3.
Emma Jacobsen |
|
4.
Laynee Wells |
|
5.
Alyssa Fox |
|
6.
Jade Lily Poulton |
|
|
|
2. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
4:17.52 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Brianna Davis-Mitchell |
|
2.
Passion Reitz |
|
3.
Shandi Bastian |
|
4.
SeOnna Southwick |
|
5.
Melissa Jensen |
|
6.
Sadie Yardley |
|
|
|
3. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
4:20.68 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Brinley Hess |
|
2.
Kalee Brunson |
|
3.
Alexia Bird |
|
4.
Halsey Curry |
|
5.
Summer Bryson |
|
6.
Kaysie Klemic |
|
|
|
4. |
Carbon HS
A
|
|
|
Carbon HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
4:20.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Lindsey Blanc |
|
2.
Sarah Ohlwiler |
|
3.
Shannon Baker |
|
4.
Sadie Crompton |
|
5.
Madelyn Christensen |
|
6.
Grace Broadbear |
|
|
|
5. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
4:21.91 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Shaye Henderson |
|
2.
Claire Rogers |
|
3.
Isabella Criscione |
|
4.
Liza Greene |
|
5.
Grace Dalton |
|
6.
Katie Brotherson |
|
|
|
6. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
4:23.91 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Carly Randall |
|
2.
Makenzie Lorimer |
|
3.
Ashley Roberts |
|
4.
Abbie Fuhriman |
|
5.
Malaiyah Thomas |
|
6.
Sariah Rees |
|
|
|
7. |
Pine View HS
A
|
|
|
Pine View HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
4:27.86 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Kaylani Reis |
|
2.
Josie Bushar |
|
3.
Jada Chepkwurui |
|
4.
Jacey Finch |
|
5.
Caroline Clements |
|
6.
Jessica Hill |
|
|
|
8. |
North Sanpete HS
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:28.86 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Isabelle Hightower |
|
2.
Cambrie Roper |
|
3.
Nicole Day |
|
4.
Linzy Flinders |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
4:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Maddie Long |
|
2.
Lexi Hatch |
|
3.
Natalia Lance |
|
4.
Mylee Moon |
|
5.
Brooke Thomas |
|
6.
Brooklyn Clayton |
|
|
|
10. |
Grantsville HS
A
|
|
|
Grantsville HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Danielle Hunsaker |
|
2.
McKinely Dunlavy |
|
3.
Ashlee Edwards |
|
4.
Sabrina Allen |
|
5.
Callie Killian |
|
6.
Ellie Wilson |
|
|
|
11. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shea Davidson |
|
2.
Abigail Jones |
|
3.
Shannon Jensen |
|
4.
Amy Kropp |
|
5.
Elizabeth Needham |
|
6.
Anna Delaney |
|
|
|
12. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alexia Stanbridge |
|
2.
Ava Anderton |
|
3.
Brookelyn Hurlbut |
|
4.
Aubree Adams |
|
5.
Megan Myers |
|
6.
Allison Flitton |
|
|
|
13. |
Canyon View HS
A
|
|
|
Canyon View HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Maia Florence |
|
2.
Ashley Bulloch |
|
3.
Kaylee Hillyard |
|
4.
Jaylee Sorenson |
|
5.
Larissa Dabb |
|
6.
Malayna Steffensen |
|
|
|
14. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
4:33.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ronnie Walker |
|
2.
Krista Nielson |
|
3.
Willow Kay |
|
4.
LorraLyn Bronson |
|
5.
Emilia Anderson |
|
6.
Chandley Allred |
|
|
|
15. |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jaicelyn Losee |
|
2.
Elizabeth Jepps |
|
3.
Tylei Jensen |
|
4.
Jadzia Kreyling |
|
5.
Emily Hafen |
|
6.
Kylie Dorius |
|
|
|
16. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Mykel Hooley |
|
2.
Hallie Hansen |
|
3.
Ivey Davies |
|
4.
Lindsay Rigby |
|
5.
Kaitlyn Labrum |
|
6.
Eliza Dushku |
|
|
|
17. |
Stansbury HS
A
|
|
|
Stansbury HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:41.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Karlee Brandt |
|
2.
Samantha Bryant |
|
3.
McKenna Rogers |
|
4.
Joelle Spilker |
|
5.
Gracey Hinton |
|
6.
Miranda Allen |
|
|
|
18. |
Tooele HS
A
|
|
|
Tooele HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tiffanie Bird |
|
2.
Julia Smith |
|
3.
Allie Miles |
|
4.
Jamie Johansen |
|
5.
Sydnee Bird |
|
6.
Makayla Komer |
|
|
|
19. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:57.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Madison Snow |
|
2.
Emma Rasmussen |
|
3.
Ellison Weaver |
|
4.
Kailee Riser |
|
5.
Aislynn Weaver |
|
6.
Chezney Nielsen |
|
|
|