2017 St. George Utah Youth Track and Field Meet
Snow Canyon High School
St. George, UT
May 12, 2017 - May 13, 2017

Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Kenya Alofipo < 9 Unattached 8.85 q
2.    Mya Anderson Unattached 8.88 q
3.    Scarlet Losee Unattached 8.99 q
4.    Emily Wall < 9 Unattached 9.01 q
5.    Juliana Earl < 9 Unattached 9.09 q
6.    Katelyn Slack < 9 Unattached 9.16 q
7.    Addison Winters Unattached 9.24 q
8.    Jayda Alofipo < 9 Unattached 9.29 q
9.    Makasini Fonua < 9 Unattached 9.37
10.    Danielle Craw < 9 Milford Track and Field 9.58
11.    Sydney Summerhays < 9 Unattached 9.71
12.    Macie Mitchell Unattached 9.80
13.    Madison Stanley Unattached 9.88
14.    Bentli Calobeer < 9 Unattached 10.00
15.    Avalynn Ames < 9 Unattached 10.19
16.    Addee Leavitt < 9 Unattached 10.22
17.    Emily Judd Unattached 10.35
18.    Diana Gomez Unattached 10.56
19.    Averlin Archibald < 9 Unattached 10.69
20.    Katie Stanley < 9 Unattached 10.92
21.    Kennedie Paxton Unattached 11.20
22.    Kate Jones < 9 Unattached 11.24
23.    Wynter Dickinson < 9 Unattached 11.24
24.    Isabella Pratt Unattached 11.58
25.    Mary Hamlin < 9 Unattached 11.67
DNS    Sara Summerhays < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Izzy Miller < 9 KarmaNPayback DNS
DNS    Georgianna Holt < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Treyzon Haveron < 9 Unattached 8.42 q
2.    Kolby Lamoreaux < 9 Unattached 8.86 q
3.    Sabastian Wilhelm < 9 Unattached 9.11 q
4.    Drew Udy Unattached 9.15 q
5.    Evan Renner < 9 Unattached 9.22 q
6.    Issaiah Thompson Quick Feet Track Club 9.47 q
7.    Tyler Fielding < 9 Unattached 9.73 q
8.    Dustin Udy Unattached 9.76 q
9.    Tai Bundy < 9 Unattached 9.77
10.    Jacoby Gifford < 9 Unattached 9.95
11.    Konner Golding Unattached 10.09
12.    Logan Esplin Unattached 10.27
13.    Teiko Fonua < 9 Unattached 10.39
14.    Andrew Barber < 9 Unattached 10.67
15.    Jackson Stanley Unattached 11.37
16.    Rawson Ames Unattached 11.59
17.    Parker Bird < 9 Unattached 11.95
18.    Kyler Golding < 9 Unattached 12.68
19.    Avery Giles Unattached 12.95
DNS    Tag Brinton < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Merrick Brown < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Silas Odekirk < 9 Hurricane DNS
DNS    Washington Cox Unattached DNS
DNS    Jagger Starks < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Mason Vanlehn < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Caden Andrus < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Preston Warren < 9 Hurricane DNS
DNS    Max Brown < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Olivia Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached 7.88 q
2.    Alivia Jenson 9 - 10 Unattached 7.94 q
3.    Nesi Mckenzie < 9 quickfeet 8.05 q
4.    Arianna Evans < 9 Unattached 9.05 q
5.    Jamie Fowlkes 9 - 10 Unattached 9.10 q
6.    Maley Brown < 9 Unattached 9.14 q
7.    Mckenna Summerhays 9 - 10 Unattached 9.17 q
8.    Katherine Gomez Unattached 9.51 q
DNS    Ashton Esplin 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Alivia Jenson 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Zaya SaldaŁa 9 - 10 Hurricane DNS


Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Sean Clarke 9 - 10 Unattached 7.59 q
2.    Cyrus Polu < 9 Unattached 7.84 q
3.    Lincoln Dana 9 - 10 Unattached 8.08 q
4.    Luke Vanlehn 9 - 10 Unattached 8.25 q
5.    Preston Warren < 9 Hurricane 8.41 q
6.    Demarques Haveron < 9 Unattached 8.81 q
7.    Michael Lowe Unattached 8.90 q
8.    Troy Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached 8.93 q
9.    Tanner Olson 9 - 10 Unattached 8.97
10.    Alek Barber 9 - 10 Unattached 9.26
11.    Shane Harden < 9 Hurricane 9.38
12.    Lucas Pratt Unattached 9.54
DNS    McKay Mulitalo Unattached DNS
DNS    Branden Taylor < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Stoney Fonua Unattached DNS
DNS    Jackson Winters 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Chas Winters 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Tyler Judd 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Diego Hernandez < 9 Hurricane city track DNS


Girl's 400 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Paige Burton < 9 Hurricane 1:33.91 q
2.    Mckell Webster < 9 Unattached 1:37.06 q
3.    McKinley Slack Unattached 1:37.58 q
4.    Macie Mitchell Unattached 1:38.21 q
5.    Riley Burgess < 9 Unattached 1:41.88 q
6.    Jocelyn Whitehead < 9 Unattached 1:45.90 q
7.    Georgianna Holt < 9 Unattached 1:45.97 q
8.    Wynter Dickinson < 9 Unattached 1:48.77 q
9.    Ava Anderson Unattached 1:50.68
10.    Amelia Dansie Hurricane 1:56.21
11.    Kennedie Paxton Unattached 1:57.54
12.    Ivy Whitehead < 9 Unattached 2:04.88
13.    Amy Basso Unattached 2:08.83
DNS    Brecken Cox < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Rachel Sheeran < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Lincoln Day < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 400 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Lincoln Day < 9 Unattached 1:27.54 q
2.    Cayman Dickinson < 9 Unattached 1:28.39 q
3.    Aaron Brown < 9 Unattached 1:28.59 q
4.    Miles Randolph < 9 Unattached 1:29.11 q
5.    Cooper Jones < 9 Unattached 1:35.28 q
6.    Carson Bell < 9 Unattached 1:35.81 q
7.    Oliver Daubs-Godfrey < 9 Hurricane Track Team 1:47.05 q
8.    Lincoln Bird < 9 Unattached 1:47.95 q
9.    Tristan Alcantara < 9 Hurricane 1:51.16
10.    Donovan Peterson < 9 Unattached 1:55.59
DNS    Jonah Peterson < 9 Hurricane DNS
DNS    Cruzer Cox < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Maley Brown < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Olivia Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached 1:14.57 q
2.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached 1:14.87 q
3.    RayAnna Peterson < 9 Hurricane 1:18.90 q
4.    Kinsee Leavitt < 9 Unattached 1:25.21 q
5.    Austyn Lovell < 9 Unattached 1:26.06 q
6.    Brynlee Mortensen < 9 Unattached 1:26.07 q
7.    Hailey Brown 9 - 10 Unattached 1:30.42 q
8.    Lauric Brown < 9 Unattached 1:33.79 q
9.    Sophia Anderson Unattached 1:34.48
10.    Haley Bell 9 - 10 Unattached 1:34.50
11.    London Brown 9 - 10 Unattached 1:37.15
12.    Maley Brown Unattached 1:41.13
DNS    Gisell Lopez Unattached DNS


Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Jackson Slack Unattached 1:12.91 q
2.    Tanner Bean 9 - 10 Unattached 1:12.92 q
3.    Champson Salley Quickfeet 1:14.44 q
4.    Westley Rae 9 - 10 Unattached 1:16.12 q
5.    Gavin Burton 9 - 10 Unattached 1:21.83 q
6.    Dezmond Peterson 9 - 10 Unattached 1:22.65 q
7.    Hunter Pratt Unattached 1:26.49 q
8.    Cameron Page 9 - 10 Unattached 1:30.21 q
9.    Cole Melo Unattached 1:32.49
10.    Jared Stanley < 9 Unattached 1:33.99
11.    Camdin Warren < 9 Hurricane 1:36.26
12.    Daxton Lovell 9 - 10 Unattached 1:38.14
13.    Krew Lefevre 9 - 10 Unattached 1:39.24
DNS    Maley Brown Unattached DNS
DNS    James Dansie Hurricane DNS


Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Madison Slack < 9 Unattached 1:12.55 q
2.    Kierra Reid 11 - 12 Unattached 1:14.79 q
3.    Adria Christensen Unattached 1:16.72 q
4.    Hailey Pratt < 9 Unattached 1:23.60 q
5.    Charlie Pallesen < 9 Unattached 1:24.15 q
6.    Emma Anderson Unattached 1:28.99 q
7.    Sharlee Ziegler 11 - 12 Unattached 1:32.11 q
DNS    Olivia Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached DNS


Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Felix Fajardo 11 - 12 Unattached 1:10.10 q
2.    Jona Melo Unattached 1:11.59 q
3.    Jonah Blanchard < 9 Unattached 1:12.53 q
4.    Jordan Zahney Unattached 1:12.76 q
5.    Bryan Wall 11 - 12 Unattached 1:13.13 q
6.    Benjamin Stanley < 9 Unattached 1:15.34 q
7.    Bryce Christensen Unattached 1:15.54 q
8.    Kanyon Dickinson 11 - 12 Unattached 1:15.55 q
9.    Cameron Jones < 9 Unattached 1:16.15
10.    Luke Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth 1:19.97
DNS    Cohen Andrus 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Bridger Jones 11 - 12 Unattached DNS


Girl's 400 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Hadyn Black 13 - 14 Unattached 1:08.21 q
2.    Rachel Kinikini < 9 Unattached 1:08.97 q
3.    Lainee Leavitt < 9 Unattached 1:18.88 q
4.    Eliza Dansie Hurricane 1:29.25 q
DNS    Hannah Stuart 13 - 14 Unattached DNS
DNS    Anatacia Molano < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Lainee Leavitt < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Caila Odekirk Hurricane DNS


Boy's 400 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Marcus Mckenzie < 9 quickfeet 58.34 q
2.    Hunter Carter 13 - 14 Unattached 1:00.73 q
3.    Taylor Evans < 9 Unattached 1:03.96 q
4.    Brekkan Esplin < 9 Unattached 1:07.43 q
5.    Zachary Teifel < 9 Unattached 1:10.55 q
6.    Kraytin Farnsworth Unattached 1:11.89 q
7.    Mason Bundy < 9 Unattached 1:12.74 q
8.    Madix Jensen 13 - 14 Hurricane 1:13.28 q
DNS    Isaac Anderson Unattached DNS
DNS    Cameron Bang 13 - 14 Unattached DNS
DNS    Carter Slack < 9 Hurricane DNS
DNS    Dryden Andrus 13 - 14 Unattached DNS


Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Scarlet Losee Unattached 17.00 q
2.    Katelyn Slack < 9 Unattached 17.39 q
3.    Emily Wall < 9 Unattached 17.43 q
4.    Juliana Earl < 9 Unattached 17.77 q
5.    Paige Burton < 9 Hurricane 17.83 q
6.    Makasini Fonua < 9 Unattached 17.94 q
7.    Mya Anderson Unattached 18.05 q
8.    Addison Winters Unattached 18.33 q
9.    Kamrie Flitton < 9 Unattached 18.43
10.    Oaklee Lovell < 9 Unattached 19.04
11.    Ava Craig < 9 Unattached 19.19
12.    Sydney Summerhays < 9 Unattached 19.29
13.    Mckell Webster < 9 Unattached 19.37
14.    Avalynn Ames < 9 Unattached 20.06
15.    Leah Borgeson < 9 Unattached 20.10
16.    Addee Leavitt < 9 Unattached 20.11
17.    Madison Stanley Unattached 20.38
18.    Sara Summerhays < 9 Unattached 20.92
19.    Isabella Pratt Unattached 22.31
20.    Wynter Dickinson < 9 Unattached 22.71
20.    Leila Melo Unattached 22.71
22.    Averlin Archibald < 9 Unattached 22.88
23.    Kate Jones < 9 Unattached 25.50
DNS    Jocelyn Whitehead < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Ivy Whitehead < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Maley Brown < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Brynlee Mortensen < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Emily Judd Unattached DNS
DNS    Averlin Archibald < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Kolby Lamoreaux < 9 Unattached 17.00 q
2.    Issaiah Thompson Quick Feet Track Club 17.53 q
3.    Evan Renner < 9 Unattached 17.75 q
4.    Sabastian Wilhelm < 9 Unattached 17.77 q
5.    Miles Randolph < 9 Unattached 18.05 q
6.    Morgan Cruz Unattached 18.11 q
7.    Cayman Dickinson < 9 Unattached 18.13 q
8.    Drew Udy Unattached 18.19 q
9.    Tyler Fielding < 9 Unattached 18.24
10.    Scotty Craig < 9 Unattached 18.27
11.    Dustin Udy Unattached 18.51
12.    Thailer Hodges Unattached 18.86
13.    Tai Bundy < 9 Unattached 18.90
14.    Jacoby Gifford < 9 Unattached 19.12
15.    Aaron Brown < 9 Unattached 19.35
16.    Teiko Fonua < 9 Unattached 19.41
17.    Beckham Legg < 9 Unattached 20.17
18.    Tristan Alcantara < 9 Hurricane 20.64
19.    Konner Golding Unattached 20.87
20.    Donovan Peterson < 9 Unattached 22.01
21.    Rawson Ames Unattached 22.52
22.    Parker Bird < 9 Unattached 22.64
23.    Jackson Stanley Unattached 23.67
24.    Kyler Golding < 9 Unattached 28.57
25.    Avery Giles Unattached 28.82
DNS    Caden Andrus < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Silas Odekirk < 9 Hurricane DNS
DNS    Merrick Brown < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jonah Peterson < 9 Hurricane DNS
DNS    Bennett Bingham < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jagger Starks < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Truemann Alo Sunrise Ridge Intermediate School DNS
DNS    Kyler Golding < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Max Brown < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Cruz Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth DNS
DNS    Tag Brinton < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Treyzon Haveron < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached 15.07 q q
2.    Alivia Jenson 9 - 10 Unattached 15.08 q q
3.    Brynlie Wright < 9 Unattached 15.50 q q
4.    Nesi Mckenzie < 9 quickfeet 15.57 q q
5.    Lauric Brown < 9 Unattached 15.96 q q
6.    Kinsee Leavitt < 9 Unattached 16.09 q q
7.    Anna West < 9 Unattached 16.85 q q
8.    Arianna Evans < 9 Unattached 18.04 q q
9.    Mckenna Summerhays 9 - 10 Unattached 18.24
10.    Hailey Brown 9 - 10 Unattached 18.41
11.    Maley Brown < 9 Unattached 19.00
12.    Brynlee Mortensen < 9 Unattached 19.07
DNS    Zaya SaldaŁa 9 - 10 Hurricane DNS
DNS    Ashton Esplin 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Shane Harden < 9 Hurricane DNS


Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Cyrus Polu < 9 Unattached 15.12 q q
2.    Tucker Wall 9 - 10 Unattached 15.20 q q
3.    Tanner Bean 9 - 10 Unattached 15.40 q q
4.    Cannon Christensen Unattached 15.75 q q
5.    Luke Vanlehn 9 - 10 Unattached 15.94 q q
6.    Champson Salley Quickfeet 15.99 q q
7.    Brennan Staheli 9 - 10 Unattached 16.25 q q
8.    Burke Flitton 9 - 10 Unattached 16.97 q q
9.    Troy Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached 17.08
10.    Michael Lowe Unattached 17.70
11.    Andrew Hodges 9 - 10 Unattached 17.76
12.    Demarques Haveron < 9 Unattached 17.91
13.    Hunter Pratt Unattached 18.18
14.    Camdin Warren < 9 Hurricane 18.76
15.    Isaac Borgeson < 9 Unattached 18.91
16.    Shane Harden < 9 Hurricane 18.92
17.    Jared Stanley < 9 Unattached 19.39
DNS    Trey Bundy < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    McKay Mulitalo Unattached DNS
DNS    Diego Hernandez < 9 Hurricane city track DNS
DNS    Chas Winters 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Cannon Christensen Unattached DNS
DNS    Cruz Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth DNS
DNS    Lincoln Dana 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Daxton Lovell 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Maley Brown Unattached DNS
DNS    Kody Esplin < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Stoney Fonua Unattached DNS


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Jantzyn Losee < 9 Unattached 14.31 q q
2.    Katelyn Earl 11 - 12 Unattached 14.44 q q
3.    Kierra Reid 11 - 12 Unattached 14.76 q q
4.    Anna Jenson 11 - 12 Unattached 15.35 q q
5.    Kamree Rowley 11 - 12 Unattached 15.45 q q
6.    Reese Burton Unattached 15.79 q q
7.    Kaitlynn Sylvester 11 - 12 Unattached 16.30 q q
8.    Adria Christensen < 9 Unattached 16.32 q q
9.    Emjay Rollins < 9 Unattached 16.62
10.    Charlie Pallesen < 9 Unattached 17.10
11.    Evelyn Fowlkes 11 - 12 Unattached 17.12
12.    Anna Basso Unattached 17.28
13.    Sharlee Ziegler 11 - 12 Unattached 17.73
14.    Ava Winter 11 - 12 Unattached 17.84
15.    McKell Leavitt < 9 Unattached 21.23
16.    Emily Bennett < 9 Unattached 21.23
DNS    Olivia Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Alivia Jenson 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Emree Esplin 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Amy Lopez 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jenna Mullins Unattached DNS


Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Ty Parker Unattached 13.43 q q
2.    Tyler West 11 - 12 Unattached 13.94 q q
3.    Felix Fajardo 11 - 12 Unattached 14.00 q q
4.    Jace Esplin < 9 Unattached 14.22 q q
5.    Arnoux Hayden < 9 Unattached 14.71 q q
6.    Carter Vanlehn 11 - 12 Unattached 15.16 q q
7.    Kanyon Dickinson 11 - 12 Unattached 15.20 q q
8.    Parker Johnston Unattached 15.31 q q
9.    Preston Warren < 9 Hurricane 15.72
10.    Semaj Thompson 11 - 12 Quick Feet Track Club 15.76
11.    Logan Taylor < 9 Unattached 15.94
12.    Peyton Bundy < 9 Unattached 16.09
13.    Jackson Lord 11 - 12 RICHFIELD 16.69
14.    Damian Peterson 11 - 12 Unattached 17.32
DNS    Jordan Zahney Unattached DNS
DNS    Mila Fonua < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Hannah Stuart 13 - 14 Unattached 13.25 q q
2.    Brynn Christensen < 9 Unattached 13.65 q q
3.    McKall Burton Unattached 14.63 q q
4.    Danielle Beckstead Unattached 14.76 q q
5.    Megan Campbell < 9 Unattached 14.95 q q
6.    Ella Anderson 13 - 14 Unattached 15.07 q q
DNS    Kimber Cox < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jamelle Mullins Unattached DNS
DNS    Rebekah Kinikini < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Ethan Bradbury < 9 Hurricane 12.74 q q
2.    Dominique Mckenzie Unattached 12.91 q q
3.    Taylor Evans < 9 Unattached 13.38 q q
4.    Hayden Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth 13.56 q q
5.    Tayan Hodges 13 - 14 Unattached 14.04 q q
6.    Kraytin Farnsworth Unattached 14.47 q q
7.    Jordan Zahney Unattached 15.19 q q
8.    Madix Jensen 13 - 14 Hurricane 15.37 q q
9.    Jake Miller 13 - 14 Unattached 15.77
DNS    Marcus Chamberlain < 9 Hurricane DNS
DNS    Marcus Mckenzie < 9 quickfeet DNS
DNS    Cameron Bang 13 - 14 Unattached DNS


Girl's 1600 meter 9-10 Girls Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    RayAnna Peterson < 9 Hurricane 6:50.52
2.    Jocelyn Barney < 9 Unattached 7:26.38
3.    Hailey Brown 9 - 10 Unattached 7:30.39
DNS    Haley Bell 9 - 10 Unattached DNS


Boy's 1600 meter 9-10 Boys Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Westley Rae 9 - 10 Unattached 6:00.52
2.    Gavin Burton 9 - 10 Unattached 6:44.23
3.    Hunter Pratt Unattached 7:03.99
4.    Mason Randolph 9 - 10 Unattached 7:04.47
5.    Cameron Page 9 - 10 Unattached 7:27.29
6.    Oliver Daubs-Godfrey < 9 Hurricane Track Team 8:19.24
DNS    Tristan Holt < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 1600 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Madison Slack < 9 Unattached 6:19.72
2.    Kyla Skeem Desert Hills Thunder 6:55.59
3.    Hailey Pratt < 9 Unattached 7:26.17
DNF    Anna Basso Unattached DNF
DNS    Emma Anderson Unattached DNS


Boy's 1600 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Bryan Richardson 11 - 12 Unattached 5:44.07
2.    Seth Armstrong < 9 Hurricane 5:52.91
3.    William Nadauld < 9 Unattached 6:06.52
4.    Finn Lee 11 - 12 Unattached 6:14.90
5.    Jackson Slack Unattached 6:23.57
6.    Benjamin Stanley < 9 Unattached 6:24.92
7.    Jake Barney < 9 Unattached 6:25.98
8.    Kanyon Dickinson 11 - 12 Unattached 6:43.95
9.    Luke Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth 6:44.20
10.    Dominique Peterson Unattached 6:49.73
11.    Cohen Andrus 11 - 12 Unattached 7:42.66
DNS    Jerry Duffin 11 - 12 Unattached DNS


Girl's 1600 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Sarah Snow 13 - 14 Quick Feet 5:34.23
2.    Caila Odekirk Hurricane 6:10.75
3.    Rachel Kinikini < 9 Unattached 6:20.34
4.    Eliza Dansie Hurricane 6:40.12
5.    Kaylee Long < 9 Hurricane 6:49.97
6.    Shelby Ottesen 13 - 14 Lava Ridge 7:09.92
DNS    Anatacia Molano < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 1600 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Joshua Armstrong < 9 Hurricane 4:56.41
2.    Jose Cruz 13 - 14 Lava Ridge 5:47.06
3.    Brooks Barney < 9 Unattached 6:01.68
4.    Hayden Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth 6:19.67
5.    Mason Bundy < 9 Unattached 6:22.18
6.    Isaac Anderson Unattached 6:40.16
7.    Dryden Andrus 13 - 14 Unattached 7:16.99
8.    Jake Miller 13 - 14 Unattached 7:33.76
DNF    Michael Fullmer 13 - 14 Unattached DNF
DNS    Brandon Brown 13 - 14 Unattached DNS
DNS    Caila Odekirk Hurricane DNS
DNS    Isaac Lyon Lava Ridge DNS
DNS    Jaden Jensen Unattached DNS


Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Laura Langford < 9 Unattached 37.60 q
2.    Macie Mitchell Unattached 39.79 q
3.    Addison Winters Unattached 40.15 q
4.    Kamrie Flitton < 9 Unattached 40.53 q
5.    Paige Burton < 9 Hurricane 40.55 q
6.    Mckell Webster < 9 Unattached 40.73 q
7.    McKinley Slack Unattached 40.95 q
8.    Oaklee Lovell < 9 Unattached 41.24 q
9.    Diana Gomez Unattached 44.60
10.    Sydney Summerhays < 9 Unattached 44.83
11.    Sara Summerhays < 9 Unattached 47.91
12.    Amelia Dansie Hurricane 48.59
13.    Leila Melo Unattached 49.85
14.    Ava Anderson Unattached 50.70
DNS    Katelyn Slack < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Rachel Sheeran < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Ava Craig < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Izzy Miller < 9 KarmaNPayback DNS
DNS    Brynlee Mortensen < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Cruz Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth 39.19 q
2.    Drew Udy Unattached 40.57 q
3.    Jacoby Gifford < 9 Unattached 41.52 q
4.    Aaron Brown < 9 Unattached 41.69 q
5.    Dustin Udy Unattached 42.31 q
6.    Mason Vanlehn < 9 Unattached 42.48 q
7.    Jake West Unattached 44.51 q
8.    Tristan Alcantara < 9 Hurricane 45.11 q
9.    Lincoln Bird < 9 Unattached 48.83
DNS    Caden Andrus < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Truemann Alo Sunrise Ridge Intermediate School DNS
DNS    Scotty Craig < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jonah Peterson < 9 Hurricane DNS
DNS    Konner Golding Unattached DNS
DNS    Jagger Starks < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Tag Brinton < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached 31.99 q q
2.    Olivia Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached 32.20 q q
3.    Brynlie Wright < 9 Unattached 33.23 q q
4.    Brynlee Mortensen < 9 Unattached 35.62 q q
5.    Anna West < 9 Unattached 36.06 q q
6.    Austyn Lovell < 9 Unattached 36.19 q q
7.    Sophia Anderson Unattached 39.00 q q
8.    Mckenna Summerhays 9 - 10 Unattached 39.35 q q
9.    Maley Brown < 9 Unattached 39.78
10.    London Brown 9 - 10 Unattached 41.41
DNS    Hailey Brown 9 - 10 Unattached DNS


Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Tucker Wall 9 - 10 Unattached 32.27 q q
2.    Luke Vanlehn 9 - 10 Unattached 33.87 q q
3.    Cannon Christensen Unattached 34.18 q q
4.    Champson Salley Quickfeet 35.16 q q
5.    Brennan Staheli 9 - 10 Unattached 35.84 q q
6.    Burke Flitton 9 - 10 Unattached 36.57 q q
7.    Dezmond Peterson 9 - 10 Unattached 37.30 q q
8.    Andrew Hodges 9 - 10 Unattached 37.94 q q
9.    Hunter Pratt Unattached 40.22
10.    Camdin Warren < 9 Hurricane 41.12
DNS    Cruz Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth DNS
DNS    McKay Mulitalo Unattached DNS
DNS    Trey Bundy < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jackson Winters 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jevin Harper < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Diego Hernandez < 9 Hurricane city track DNS


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Katelyn Earl 11 - 12 Unattached 30.97 q q
2.    Anna Jenson 11 - 12 Unattached 32.22 q q
3.    Kamree Rowley 11 - 12 Unattached 33.13 q q
4.    Charlie Pallesen < 9 Unattached 35.13 q q
5.    Kaitlynn Sylvester 11 - 12 Unattached 35.33 q q
6.    Ava Winter 11 - 12 Unattached 36.48 q q
DNS    Olivia Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Emree Esplin 11 - 12 Unattached DNS


Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Ty Parker Unattached 28.87 q q
2.    Felix Fajardo 11 - 12 Unattached 29.64 q q
3.    Tyler West 11 - 12 Unattached 30.08 q q
4.    Jordan Zahney Unattached 31.22 q q
5.    Arnoux Hayden < 9 Unattached 31.90 q q
6.    Jona Melo Unattached 31.91 q q
7.    Peyton Bundy < 9 Unattached 33.86 q q
8.    Preston Warren < 9 Hurricane 34.85 q q
9.    Jackson Lord 11 - 12 RICHFIELD 34.86
DNS    William Nadauld < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Mila Fonua < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Logan Taylor < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Zale Rogers 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Carter Vanlehn 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Damian Peterson 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Semaj Thompson 11 - 12 Quick Feet Track Club DNS


Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Hannah Stuart 13 - 14 Unattached 28.17 q q
2.    Brynn Christensen < 9 Unattached 29.62 q q
3.    Hadyn Black 13 - 14 Unattached 29.71 q q
4.    Megan Campbell < 9 Unattached 32.40 q q
5.    Lainee Leavitt < 9 Unattached 33.21 q q
DNS    Kimber Cox < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Lainee Leavitt < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Ethan Bradbury < 9 Hurricane 26.37 q q
2.    Joshua Ruiz Unattached 27.62 q q
3.    Kraytin Farnsworth Unattached 32.02 q q
DNS    Hunter Carter 13 - 14 Unattached DNS
DNS    Dominique Mckenzie Unattached DNS
DNS    Cameron Bang 13 - 14 Unattached DNS
DNS    Marcus Mckenzie < 9 quickfeet DNS
DNS    Marcus Chamberlain < 9 Hurricane DNS
DNS    Zachary Teifel < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Scarlet Losee Unattached 9.02
2.    Juliana Earl < 9 Unattached 9.17
3.    Mya Anderson Unattached 9.19
4.    Emily Wall < 9 Unattached 9.35
5.    Addison Winters Unattached 9.73
DNS    Katelyn Slack < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Kenya Alofipo < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jayda Alofipo < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Treyzon Haveron < 9 Unattached 8.53
2.    Kolby Lamoreaux < 9 Unattached 8.71
3.    Sabastian Wilhelm < 9 Unattached 8.91
4.    Evan Renner < 9 Unattached 9.13
5.    Issaiah Thompson Quick Feet Track Club 9.14
6.    Dustin Udy Unattached 9.54
7.    Tyler Fielding < 9 Unattached 9.61
8.    Drew Udy Unattached 9.71


Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Olivia Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached 8.00
2.    Alivia Jenson 9 - 10 Unattached 8.13
3.    Nesi Mckenzie < 9 quickfeet 8.19
4.    Maley Brown < 9 Unattached 9.32
5.    Mckenna Summerhays 9 - 10 Unattached 9.54
DNS    Jamie Fowlkes 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Katherine Gomez Unattached DNS
DNS    Arianna Evans < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Sean Clarke 9 - 10 Unattached 7.76
2.    Cyrus Polu < 9 Unattached 8.12
3.    Luke Vanlehn 9 - 10 Unattached 8.24
4.    Lincoln Dana 9 - 10 Unattached 8.33
5.    Michael Lowe Unattached 9.26
6.    Demarques Haveron < 9 Unattached 9.31
DNS    Preston Warren < 9 Hurricane DNS
DNS    Troy Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached DNS


Girl's 800 meter 6-8 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    McKinley Slack Unattached 3:26.90
2.    Katie Stanley < 9 Unattached 3:51.07
DNS    Izzy Miller < 9 KarmaNPayback DNS
DNS    Amelia Dansie Hurricane DNS
DNS    Ava Anderson Unattached DNS
DNS    Rachel Sheeran < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Amy Basso Unattached DNS
DNS    Sara Basso Unattached DNS


Boy's 800 meter 6-8 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Cayman Dickinson < 9 Unattached 3:10.27
2.    Cruz Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth 3:29.19
3.    Mikiah Herron < 9 Unattached 4:04.88
DNS    Oliver Daubs-Godfrey < 9 Hurricane Track Team DNS
DNS    Carson Bell < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    RayAnna Peterson < 9 Hurricane 3:06.69
2.    Lauric Brown < 9 Unattached 3:17.22
3.    Jocelyn Barney < 9 Unattached 3:24.33
4.    Katherine Gomez Unattached 4:10.82
DNS    Haley Bell 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Sophia Anderson Unattached DNS


Boy's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Westley Rae 9 - 10 Unattached 2:52.68
2.    Gavin Burton 9 - 10 Unattached 3:05.53
3.    Hunter Pratt Unattached 3:12.44
4.    Krew Lefevre 9 - 10 Unattached 3:46.29
DNS    Mason Randolph 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Cameron Page 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Cruz Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth DNS
DNS    James Dansie Hurricane DNS
DNS    Jevin Harper < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Madison Slack < 9 Unattached 2:46.66
2.    Hailey Pratt < 9 Unattached 3:20.98
3.    Jaycee Johnston Unattached 3:27.83
4.    Scarlett Deuel 11 - 12 Lava Ridge 3:29.50
5.    Jaclyn Paystrup Unattached 4:09.87
DNS    Emma Anderson Unattached DNS
DNS    Kyla Skeem Desert Hills Thunder DNS


Boy's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Jackson Slack Unattached 2:40.52
2.    Bryan Richardson 11 - 12 Unattached 2:44.15
3.    Seth Armstrong < 9 Hurricane 2:45.50
4.    Jona Melo Unattached 2:46.88
5.    Bryan Wall 11 - 12 Unattached 2:52.44
6.    Jonah Blanchard < 9 Unattached 2:52.45
7.    Jake Barney < 9 Unattached 2:54.89
8.    Finn Lee 11 - 12 Unattached 2:57.76
9.    Dominique Peterson Unattached 3:10.75
10.    Luke Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth 3:14.20
DNS    William Nadauld < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Bridger Jones 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Cameron Jones < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Tate Cornwall 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Cohen Andrus 11 - 12 Unattached DNS


Girl's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Sarah Snow 13 - 14 Quick Feet 2:34.81
2.    Kandice Shafer Unattached 3:06.70
DNS    Kaylee Long < 9 Hurricane DNS
DNS    Eliza Dansie Hurricane DNS
DNS    Anatacia Molano < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Joshua Armstrong < 9 Hurricane 2:09.53
2.    Hunter Carter 13 - 14 Unattached 2:24.62
3.    Hayden Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth 2:39.14
4.    Brooks Barney < 9 Unattached 2:41.09
5.    Marcus Chamberlain < 9 Hurricane 2:41.83
6.    Michael Fullmer 13 - 14 Unattached 3:30.17
DNS    Jose Cruz 13 - 14 Lava Ridge DNS
DNS    Brandon Brown 13 - 14 Unattached DNS
DNS    Isaac Anderson Unattached DNS
DNS    Dryden Andrus 13 - 14 Unattached DNS
DNS    Carter Slack < 9 Hurricane DNS


Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Scarlet Losee Unattached 17.76
2.    Mya Anderson Unattached 18.07
3.    Juliana Earl < 9 Unattached 18.44
4.    Paige Burton < 9 Hurricane 18.72
5.    Emily Wall < 9 Unattached 18.82
6.    Addison Winters Unattached 19.65
DNS    Makasini Fonua < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Katelyn Slack < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Kolby Lamoreaux < 9 Unattached 17.55
2.    Sabastian Wilhelm < 9 Unattached 17.71
3.    Issaiah Thompson Quick Feet Track Club 17.98
4.    Morgan Cruz Unattached 18.08
5.    Evan Renner < 9 Unattached 18.94
6.    Cayman Dickinson < 9 Unattached 19.14
7.    Drew Udy Unattached 19.21
8.    Miles Randolph < 9 Unattached 19.22


Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Alivia Jenson 9 - 10 Unattached 15.24
2.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached 15.25
3.    Nesi Mckenzie < 9 quickfeet 15.62
4.    Brynlie Wright < 9 Unattached 15.64
5.    Kinsee Leavitt < 9 Unattached 15.85
6.    Anna West < 9 Unattached 16.65
7.    Arianna Evans < 9 Unattached 18.63
8.    Lauric Brown < 9 Unattached 19.12


Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Cyrus Polu < 9 Unattached 15.17
2.    Tucker Wall 9 - 10 Unattached 15.56
3.    Tanner Bean 9 - 10 Unattached 15.75
4.    Cannon Christensen Unattached 16.04
5.    Luke Vanlehn 9 - 10 Unattached 16.21
6.    Champson Salley Quickfeet 16.33
7.    Brennan Staheli 9 - 10 Unattached 16.44
DNS    Burke Flitton 9 - 10 Unattached DNS


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Katelyn Earl 11 - 12 Unattached 14.84
2.    Jantzyn Losee < 9 Unattached 14.87
3.    Kierra Reid 11 - 12 Unattached 15.23
4.    Anna Jenson 11 - 12 Unattached 15.92
5.    Kamree Rowley 11 - 12 Unattached 16.30
6.    Adria Christensen < 9 Unattached 16.79
DNS    Kaitlynn Sylvester 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Reese Burton Unattached DNS


Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Ty Parker Unattached 13.99
2.    Felix Fajardo 11 - 12 Unattached 14.49
3.    Tyler West 11 - 12 Unattached 14.59
4.    Jace Esplin < 9 Unattached 14.70
5.    Arnoux Hayden < 9 Unattached 15.30
6.    Jordan Zahney Unattached 15.56
7.    Kanyon Dickinson 11 - 12 Unattached 15.65
DNS    Parker Johnston Unattached DNS


Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Brynn Christensen < 9 Unattached 14.09
2.    Hannah Stuart 13 - 14 Unattached 14.14
3.    Danielle Beckstead Unattached 15.15
4.    Ella Anderson 13 - 14 Unattached 15.32
DNS    McKall Burton Unattached DNS
DNS    Megan Campbell < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Dominique Mckenzie Unattached 13.00
2.    Ethan Bradbury < 9 Hurricane 13.15
3.    Taylor Evans < 9 Unattached 13.66
4.    Hayden Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth 14.14
5.    Tayan Hodges 13 - 14 Unattached 14.35
6.    Kraytin Farnsworth Unattached 15.25
7.    Madix Jensen 13 - 14 Hurricane 15.56
DNS    Jordan Zahney Unattached DNS


Girl's 400 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Paige Burton < 9 Hurricane 1:28.50
2.    Macie Mitchell Unattached 1:28.69
3.    Mckell Webster < 9 Unattached 1:32.94
4.    Riley Burgess < 9 Unattached 1:39.54
5.    McKinley Slack Unattached 1:39.96
6.    Wynter Dickinson < 9 Unattached 1:44.00
DNS    Georgianna Holt < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jocelyn Whitehead < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 400 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Lincoln Day < 9 Unattached 1:22.20
2.    Cayman Dickinson < 9 Unattached 1:25.64
3.    Miles Randolph < 9 Unattached 1:26.02
4.    Aaron Brown < 9 Unattached 1:28.20
DNS    Cooper Jones < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Carson Bell < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Oliver Daubs-Godfrey < 9 Hurricane Track Team DNS
DNS    Lincoln Bird < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Olivia Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached 1:12.61
2.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached 1:13.89
3.    RayAnna Peterson < 9 Hurricane 1:19.67
4.    Brynlee Mortensen < 9 Unattached 1:21.37
5.    Austyn Lovell < 9 Unattached 1:22.19
6.    Kinsee Leavitt < 9 Unattached 1:25.74
7.    Hailey Brown 9 - 10 Unattached 1:31.07
8.    Lauric Brown < 9 Unattached 1:32.40


Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Jackson Slack Unattached 1:11.01
2.    Tanner Bean 9 - 10 Unattached 1:13.26
3.    Westley Rae 9 - 10 Unattached 1:17.28
4.    Gavin Burton 9 - 10 Unattached 1:17.72
5.    Champson Salley Quickfeet 1:17.86
6.    Dezmond Peterson 9 - 10 Unattached 1:28.33
7.    Hunter Pratt Unattached 1:29.05
DNS    Cameron Page 9 - 10 Unattached DNS


Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Madison Slack < 9 Unattached 1:10.35
2.    Adria Christensen Unattached 1:15.67
3.    Kierra Reid 11 - 12 Unattached 1:16.04
4.    Charlie Pallesen < 9 Unattached 1:17.34
5.    Hailey Pratt < 9 Unattached 1:29.26
DNS    Emma Anderson Unattached DNS
DNS    Sharlee Ziegler 11 - 12 Unattached DNS


Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Felix Fajardo 11 - 12 Unattached 1:08.81
2.    Kanyon Dickinson 11 - 12 Unattached 1:12.56
3.    Jona Melo Unattached 1:13.34
4.    Jonah Blanchard < 9 Unattached 1:13.36
5.    Bryan Wall 11 - 12 Unattached 1:13.37
6.    Benjamin Stanley < 9 Unattached 1:14.22
7.    Jordan Zahney Unattached 1:16.65
8.    Bryce Christensen Unattached 1:18.26


Girl's 400 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Hadyn Black 13 - 14 Unattached 1:06.86
2.    Rachel Kinikini < 9 Unattached 1:07.75
3.    Lainee Leavitt < 9 Unattached 1:18.93
DNS    Eliza Dansie Hurricane DNS


Boy's 400 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Marcus Mckenzie < 9 quickfeet 57.76
2.    Hunter Carter 13 - 14 Unattached 1:00.98
3.    Taylor Evans < 9 Unattached 1:05.74
4.    Brekkan Esplin < 9 Unattached 1:09.28
5.    Kraytin Farnsworth Unattached 1:12.64
6.    Mason Bundy < 9 Unattached 1:14.91
7.    Madix Jensen 13 - 14 Hurricane 1:15.86
DNS    Zachary Teifel < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Laura Langford < 9 Unattached 36.50
2.    Mckell Webster < 9 Unattached 38.71
3.    Macie Mitchell Unattached 38.87
4.    Paige Burton < 9 Hurricane 40.41
5.    Addison Winters Unattached 40.62
6.    Kamrie Flitton < 9 Unattached 40.93
7.    Oaklee Lovell < 9 Unattached 41.25
8.    McKinley Slack Unattached 44.10


Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Cruz Morgan < 9 TEAMosqueda Youth 38.61
2.    Drew Udy Unattached 38.64
3.    Aaron Brown < 9 Unattached 40.89
4.    Jacoby Gifford < 9 Unattached 40.98
5.    Dustin Udy Unattached 43.89
6.    Mason Vanlehn < 9 Unattached 47.04
DNS    Jake West Unattached DNS
DNS    Tristan Alcantara < 9 Hurricane DNS


Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Olivia Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached 32.04
2.    Brianna Udy < 9 Unattached 33.04
3.    Brynlie Wright < 9 Unattached 34.40
4.    Brynlee Mortensen < 9 Unattached 35.88
5.    Anna West < 9 Unattached 36.14
6.    Austyn Lovell < 9 Unattached 36.19
DNS    Sophia Anderson Unattached DNS
DNS    Mckenna Summerhays 9 - 10 Unattached DNS


Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Tucker Wall 9 - 10 Unattached 32.81
2.    Cannon Christensen Unattached 34.01
3.    Champson Salley Quickfeet 34.86
4.    Luke Vanlehn 9 - 10 Unattached 34.93
5.    Burke Flitton 9 - 10 Unattached 36.48
6.    Brennan Staheli 9 - 10 Unattached 37.09
7.    Dezmond Peterson 9 - 10 Unattached 39.20
8.    Andrew Hodges 9 - 10 Unattached 40.56


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Katelyn Earl 11 - 12 Unattached 30.77
2.    Anna Jenson 11 - 12 Unattached 32.18
3.    Kamree Rowley 11 - 12 Unattached 32.20
4.    Charlie Pallesen < 9 Unattached 34.10
DNS    Kaitlynn Sylvester 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Ava Winter 11 - 12 Unattached DNS


Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Ty Parker Unattached 29.49
2.    Felix Fajardo 11 - 12 Unattached 29.90
3.    Tyler West 11 - 12 Unattached 30.35
4.    Arnoux Hayden < 9 Unattached 31.37
5.    Jordan Zahney Unattached 32.15
6.    Jona Melo Unattached 32.34
7.    Peyton Bundy < 9 Unattached 33.22
DNS    Preston Warren < 9 Hurricane DNS


Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Hannah Stuart 13 - 14 Unattached 28.20
2.    Hadyn Black 13 - 14 Unattached 29.11
3.    Brynn Christensen < 9 Unattached 29.21
4.    Lainee Leavitt < 9 Unattached 35.02
DNS    Megan Campbell < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Ethan Bradbury < 9 Hurricane 27.72
2.    Kraytin Farnsworth Unattached 31.81
DNS    Joshua Ruiz Unattached DNS


Girl's 4x100 6-8 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Unattached B Unattached 1:21.20
2.    Unattached A Unattached 1:21.76


Boy's 4x100 6-8 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time 



Girl's 4x100 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Unattached A Unattached 1:16.60


Boy's 4x100 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Unattached B Unattached 1:08.08
2.    Unattached C Unattached 1:12.11
3.    Unattached D Unattached 1:12.49
4.    Unattached A Unattached 1:13.69


Girl's 4x100 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Unattached A Unattached 1:05.72


Boy's 4x100 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Unattached A Unattached 1:05.79


Girl's 4x100 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Unattached A Unattached 57.57
2.    Unattached B Unattached 1:02.97


Boy's 4x100 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Unattached A Unattached 1:00.01


Girl's Softball 11-12 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Jenna Mullins Unattached  18.90  62-00
2.    McKell Leavitt < 9 Unattached  11.28  37-00.00
3.    Evelyn Fowlkes 11 - 12 Unattached  2.21  7-03.00
DNS    Amy Lopez 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Emree Esplin 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS


Boy's Softball 11-12 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Bryan Wall 11 - 12 Unattached  46.02  151-00
2.    Arnoux Hayden < 9 Unattached  29.82  97-10
3.    Tyler West 11 - 12 Unattached  3.02  9-11.00
4.    Damian Peterson 11 - 12 Unattached  2.61  8-07.00
DNS    Mila Fonua < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS


Girl's Long Jump 6-8 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Kenya Alofipo < 9 Unattached  1.75  5-09.00
2.    Jayda Alofipo < 9 Unattached  1.65  5-05.00
3.    Madison Stanley Unattached  1.59  5-02.50
4.    Riley Burgess < 9 Unattached  1.50  4-11.00
5.    Juliana Earl < 9 Unattached  1.40  4-07.00
6.    Kamrie Flitton < 9 Unattached  1.34  4-05.00
7.    Danielle Craw < 9 Milford Track and Field  1.27  4-02.00
8.    Laura Langford < 9 Unattached  1.27  4-02.00
9.    Bentli Calobeer < 9 Unattached  1.22  4-00.00
10.    Leah Borgeson < 9 Unattached  1.20  3-11.50
11.    Avalynn Ames < 9 Unattached  1.19  3-11.00
12.    Sara Basso Unattached  1.17  3-10.00
13.    Jocelyn Whitehead < 9 Unattached  1.13  3-08.50
14.    Amy Basso Unattached  1.12  3-08.00
15.    Diana Gomez Unattached  1.10  3-07.50
16.    Katie Stanley < 9 Unattached  1.06  3-06.00
17.    Leila Melo Unattached  1.05  3-05.50
18.    Kennedie Paxton Unattached  1.05  3-05.50
19.    Kate Jones < 9 Unattached  0.91  3-00.00
20.    Ivy Whitehead < 9 Unattached  0.85  2-09.50
21.    Averlin Archibald < 9 Unattached  0.80  2-07.50
DNS    Brecken Cox < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Georgianna Holt < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Ava Craig < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS


Boy's Long Jump 6-8 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Lincoln Day < 9 Unattached  1.52  5-00.00
2.    Cooper Jones < 9 Unattached  1.50  4-11.00
3.    Issaiah Thompson Quick Feet Track Club  1.45  4-09.00
4.    Oliver Daubs-Godfrey < 9 Hurricane Track Team  1.42  4-08.00
5.    Jackson Stanley Unattached  1.32  4-04.00
6.    Konner Golding Unattached  1.28  4-02.50
7.    Tai Bundy < 9 Unattached  1.19  3-11.00
8.    Logan Esplin Unattached  1.19  3-11.00
9.    Avery Giles Unattached  1.04  3-05.00
10.    Rawson Ames Unattached  0.85  2-09.50
DNS    Mikiah Herron < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Averlin Archibald < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Cruzer Cox < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Mason Vanlehn < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Treyzon Haveron < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Thailer Hodges Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Merrick Brown < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Bennett Bingham < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Jagger Starks < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Scotty Craig < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Washington Cox Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Max Brown < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS


Girl's Softball 9-10 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Kinsee Leavitt < 9 Unattached  12.19  40-00.00
2.    Jamie Fowlkes 9 - 10 Unattached  11.58  38-00.00
3.    Lauric Brown < 9 Unattached  1.45  4-09.00
4.    London Brown 9 - 10 Unattached  1.33  4-04.50
5.    Maley Brown < 9 Unattached  1.12  3-08.00
DNS    Gisell Lopez Unattached  DNS  DNS


Boy's Softball 9-10 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Cyrus Polu < 9 Unattached  51.43  168-09
2.    Tucker Wall 9 - 10 Unattached  46.20  151-07
3.    Kody Esplin < 9 Unattached  42.67  140-00
4.    Isaac Borgeson < 9 Unattached  36.07  118-04
5.    Trey Bundy < 9 Unattached  29.82  97-10
6.    Brennan Staheli 9 - 10 Unattached  28.90  94-10
7.    Mason Randolph 9 - 10 Unattached  28.22  92-07
8.    Jared Stanley < 9 Unattached  24.41  80-01
9.    Cole Melo Unattached  20.42  67-00
DNS    Ezra Cox < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Stoney Fonua Unattached  DNS  DNS


Girl's Long Jump 9-10 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    Brynlie Wright < 9 Unattached  1.95  6-05.00
2.    Alivia Jenson 9 - 10 Unattached  1.80  5-11.00
3.    Anna West < 9 Unattached  1.70  5-07.00
4.    Maley Brown Unattached  1.67  5-06.00
5.    Katherine Gomez Unattached  1.51  4-11.50
6.    Arianna Evans < 9 Unattached  1.45  4-09.00
7.    Lauric Brown < 9 Unattached  1.32  4-04.00
8.    Jamie Fowlkes 9 - 10 Unattached  1.03  3-04.50
DNS    Ashton Esplin 9 - 10 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Gisell Lopez Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Nesi Mckenzie < 9 quickfeet  DNS  DNS


Boy's Long Jump 9-10 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    Tanner Bean 9 - 10 Unattached  1.95  6-05.00
2.    Kody Esplin < 9 Unattached  1.78  5-10.00
3.    Mason Randolph 9 - 10 Unattached  1.71  5-07.50
4.    Isaac Borgeson < 9 Unattached  1.70  5-07.00
5.    Burke Flitton 9 - 10 Unattached  1.65  5-05.00
6.    Cole Melo Unattached  1.60  5-03.00
7.    Cannon Christensen Unattached  1.60  5-03.00
8.    Krew Lefevre 9 - 10 Unattached  1.59  5-02.50
9.    Dezmond Peterson 9 - 10 Unattached  1.57  5-02.00
10.    Peyton Bundy < 9 Unattached  1.56  5-01.50
11.    Michael Lowe Unattached  1.47  4-10.00
12.    Demarques Haveron < 9 Unattached  1.47  4-10.00
13.    Tanner Olson 9 - 10 Unattached  1.45  4-09.00
14.    Andrew Hodges 9 - 10 Unattached  1.42  4-08.00
15.    Shane Harden < 9 Hurricane  1.33  4-04.50
DNS    Jace Esplin < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Jackson Winters 9 - 10 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Tristan Holt < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Ezra Cox < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Tyler Judd 9 - 10 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Jared Stanley < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS


Girl's Long Jump 11-12 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    Katelyn Earl 11 - 12 Unattached  2.03  6-08.00
2.    Anna Jenson 11 - 12 Unattached  1.98  6-06.00
3.    Adria Christensen < 9 Unattached  1.85  6-01.00
4.    Kierra Reid 11 - 12 Unattached  1.83  6-00.00
5.    Kamree Rowley 11 - 12 Unattached  1.73  5-08.00
6.    Evelyn Fowlkes 11 - 12 Unattached  1.50  4-11.00
6.    Ava Winter 11 - 12 Unattached  1.50  4-11.00
8.    Jenna Mullins Unattached  1.43  4-08.50
DNS    Sharlee Ziegler 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Amy Lopez 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS


Boy's Long Jump 11-12 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    Ty Parker Unattached  2.28  7-06.00
2.    Jace Esplin < 9 Unattached  1.98  6-06.00
3.    Semaj Thompson 11 - 12 Quick Feet Track Club  1.88  6-02.00
3.    Carter Vanlehn 11 - 12 Unattached  1.88  6-02.00
5.    Benjamin Stanley < 9 Unattached  1.76  5-09.50
6.    Jackson Lord 11 - 12 RICHFIELD  1.65  5-05.00
7.    Jared Bennion 11 - 12 Unattached  1.59  5-02.50
DNS    Zale Rogers 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Parker Johnston Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Tate Cornwall 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Bridger Jones 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Dominique Peterson Unattached  DNS  DNS


Girl's Softball 6-8 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Makasini Fonua < 9 Unattached  23.52  77-02
2.    Emily Wall < 9 Unattached  21.82  71-07
3.    Danielle Craw < 9 Milford Track and Field  14.68  48-02.00
4.    Addee Leavitt < 9 Unattached  14.07  46-02.00
5.    Laura Langford < 9 Unattached  13.18  43-03.00
6.    Scarlet Losee Unattached  12.19  40-00.00
7.    Bentli Calobeer < 9 Unattached  12.09  39-08.00
DNS    Brecken Cox < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Jayda Alofipo < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Kenya Alofipo < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Emily Judd Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Kate Jones < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS


Boy's Softball 6-8 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Miles Randolph < 9 Unattached  25.65  84-02
2.    Donovan Peterson < 9 Unattached  22.48  73-09
3.    Tyler Fielding < 9 Unattached  22.15  72-08
4.    Kolby Lamoreaux < 9 Unattached  18.74  61-06
5.    Evan Renner < 9 Unattached  18.67  61-03
6.    Teiko Fonua < 9 Unattached  16.51  54-02
7.    Kyler Golding < 9 Unattached  15.92  52-03
8.    Lincoln Bird < 9 Unattached  14.65  48-01.00
9.    Parker Bird < 9 Unattached  9.62  31-07.00
DNS    Bennett Bingham < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Beckham Legg < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Cruzer Cox < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Mikiah Herron < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS


Boy's Long Jump 13-14 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    Dominique Mckenzie Unattached  4.62  15-02.00
2.    Taylor Evans < 9 Unattached  4.44  14-07.00
3.    Tayan Hodges 13 - 14 Unattached  4.39  14-05.00
4.    Mason Bundy < 9 Unattached  3.50  11-06.00
5.    Brekkan Esplin < 9 Unattached  3.43  11-03.00
6.    Madix Jensen 13 - 14 Hurricane  3.19  10-05.50
DNS    Brandon Brown 13 - 14 Unattached  DNS  DNS
DNS    Isaac Lyon Lava Ridge  DNS  DNS
DNS    Zachary Teifel < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS


Girl's Shot Put 13-14 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Danielle Beckstead Unattached  16.05  52-08
2.    Brynn Christensen < 9 Unattached  15.03  49-04.00
3.    Hadyn Black 13 - 14 Unattached  14.50  47-07.00
4.    Jamelle Mullins Unattached  14.02  46-00.00


Girl's Long Jump 13-14 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    Rachel Kinikini < 9 Unattached  4.44  14-07.00
2.    Rebekah Kinikini < 9 Unattached  3.71  12-02.00
3.    Ella Anderson 13 - 14 Unattached  3.55  11-08.00
4.    Jamelle Mullins Unattached  3.34  10-11.50
5.    Lainee Leavitt < 9 Unattached  3.33  10-11.00
DNS    Kimber Cox < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS


Boy's Shot Put 13-14 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Nathan Esplin < 9 Unattached  7.24  23-09.00
2.    Jake Miller 13 - 14 Unattached  6.42  21-01.00
DNS    Ethan Bradbury < 9 Hurricane  DNS  DNS