Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Eliza
Lindstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
19. |
2:41.30 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ashlyn
Patterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
20. |
2:41.82 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Samantha
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
24. |
2:47.15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Anna Sophia
Rorrer Warren
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
30. |
2:52.83 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jocelyn
Lund
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
33. |
2:58.18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lyndee
Limburg
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
34. |
2:58.48 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Isabelle
Ramos
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
35. |
2:58.51 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mckinley
Perkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
36. |
3:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Abby
Tew
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
37. |
3:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abigayle
Gray
|
|
So |
|
Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO |
44. |
3:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Carlee
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
2:19.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Heidi
Sumsion
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
2:21.41 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Haley
Tanne
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
2:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kelcie
Richmond
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
2:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nicole
Sheridain
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
2:27.66 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kennedy
Powell
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
2:28.39 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kelli
Holiday
|
|
Jr |
|
Ten Sleep HS-WY |
S5 |
-6. |
|
2:29.63 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ellie
Lundgreen
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-2. |
|
2:29.80 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Laurie
Murphy
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
2:30.12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Victoria
Galley
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
2:31.68 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Makena
Harbertson
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
2:31.74 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Skye
Jeppson
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-9. |
|
2:31.82 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sydney
Hedquist
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-4. |
|
2:32.09 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Anna
Sanford
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-5. |
|
2:32.49 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Faith
Wagstaff
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
2:32.94 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Michelle
Christian
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
2:33.36 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Maura
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:40.75 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Trisha
Thompson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Eliza
Lindstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:41.30 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ashlyn
Patterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:41.82 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Willa
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:44.29 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ashlyn
Belliston
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
2:45.92 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Bailee
Gillies
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Samantha
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:47.15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ashley
Rich
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-10. |
|
2:47.89 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Juliana
Banks
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-4. |
|
2:47.98 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Anna
Rickabaugh
|
|
So |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
S1 |
-5. |
|
2:48.46 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Abby
Benson
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:50.35 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Whitney
Slater
|
|
4 |
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
2:51.43 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Anna Sophia
Rorrer Warren
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:52.83 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Rachel
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Tooele HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
2:56.31 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Samantha
Adamson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:58.01 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jocelyn
Lund
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:58.18 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Lyndee
Limburg
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
2:58.48 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Isabelle
Ramos
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
2:58.51 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Mckinley
Perkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
3:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Abby
Tew
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
3:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Melinda
Corbett
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
3:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Aliece
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
S1 |
-8. |
|
3:05.10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Whitlee
Rosquist
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-5. |
|
3:05.34 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Catherine
Petersen
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
3:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Naomi
Campbell
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
3:07.11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Khari
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
S4 |
-9. |
|
3:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Abigayle
Gray
|
|
So |
|
Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO |
S3 |
-10. |
|
3:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
London
Kay
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
3:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Sarah
Stuart
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-8. |
|
3:17.42 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Makayla
Broschinsky
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
3:32.19 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Gianna
Speroni
|
|
So |
|
Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO |
S2 |
-10. |
|
3:36.79 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brynna
Shale
|
|
8 |
|
West HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sidney
Hare
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|