Boy's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Optimal Performance TC
B
|
|
|
Optimal Performance TC |
10. |
3:03.63 |
|
|
|
1.
Carson Hill |
|
2.
Dax Hernandez |
|
3.
Darrian Roby |
|
4.
Immanuel Brown |
|
|
|
2. |
Pleasant Grove HS
A
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
12. |
3:07.38 |
|
|
|
1.
Eric Christen |
|
2.
Brayden Johnson |
|
3.
Peter Evans |
|
4.
Jaggur Walker |
|
|
|
3. |
Bountiful HS
E
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
13. |
3:12.06 |
|
|
|
1.
Cooper Winegar |
|
2.
Jaden Jensen |
|
3.
George Lewis |
|
4.
Nathan Turner |
|
|
|
4. |
Bountiful HS
C
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
16. |
3:33.56 |
|
|
|
1.
Daniel Leszynski |
|
2.
Benjamin Marlette |
|
3.
Jared Macarilay |
|
4.
Jacob Stevenson |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
6. |
2:51.59 |
|
|
|
1.
Zarek Proffit |
|
2.
Jared Jensen |
|
3.
Keilen Washington |
|
4.
Jayden Van Valkenburg |
|
|
|
2. |
Optimal Performance TC
A
|
|
|
Optimal Performance TC |
8. |
2:52.51 |
|
|
|
1.
Lance Spjut |
|
2.
Kaleb Sitivong |
|
3.
Dylan Reaves |
|
4.
Connor Lehr |
|
|
|
3. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
11. |
3:04.42 |
|
|
|
1.
Dillion Jensen |
|
2.
Michael Pearson |
|
3.
John Martin |
|
4.
Dallin Birmingham |
|
|
|
4. |
Bountiful HS
B
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
14. |
3:14.51 |
|
|
|
1.
Mitch Hadley |
|
2.
Jake Foster |
|
3.
Andrew Williams |
|
4.
Nathan Taylor |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Northridge HS
A
|
|
|
Northridge HS |
4. |
2:49.80 |
|
|
|
1.
Guillermo Cortes |
|
2.
Braden Miles |
|
3.
Landon Miles |
|
4.
Connor Lehr |
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
5. |
2:49.86 |
|
|
|
1.
Payton Suitter |
|
2.
Dylan Tidwell |
|
3.
Morgan Calder |
|
4.
Dustin Tidwell |
|
|
|
3. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
9. |
2:57.16 |
|
|
|
1.
Dalton Mortensen |
|
2.
Ethan Mabey |
|
3.
Ammon Clark |
|
4.
Jace Jensen |
|
|
|
4. |
Bountiful HS
D
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
15. |
3:21.27 |
|
|
|
1.
Cole Steenblik |
|
2.
Adam Mabey |
|
3.
Scott Murphy |
|
4.
Justin Wood |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Gold Medal Athletics
B
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
1. |
2:37.51 |
|
|
|
1.
Dallin Draper |
|
2.
Logan Orr |
|
3.
Nathan Kaufusi |
|
4.
Braiden Ivie |
|
|
New Meet Record, old record, Syracuse, Tanner Kutterer-Nathan Kaufusi-McKay Garrett-Hunter Woodhall, 2:39.41, 2017 |
2. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
2. |
2:40.11 |
|
|
|
1.
Dominic Bentil |
|
2.
Aeden Glover |
|
3.
Porter Ellis |
|
4.
Trey Jackson |
|
|
|
3. |
Gold Medal Athletics
A
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
3. |
2:41.67 |
|
|
|
1.
Turner Koyle |
|
2.
Ian Bonney |
|
3.
Chet Higby |
|
4.
Kam Radebaugh |
|
|
|
4. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
7. |
2:51.88 |
|
|
|
1.
Garrett Crane |
|
2.
Spencer Manwaring |
|
3.
Brigham Ballard |
|
4.
Garrett Stone |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Gold Medal Athletics
B
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
S4 |
-1. |
|
2:37.51 |
|
|
|
1.
Dallin Draper |
|
2.
Logan Orr |
|
3.
Nathan Kaufusi |
|
4.
Braiden Ivie |
|
|
New Meet Record, old record, Syracuse, Tanner Kutterer-Nathan Kaufusi-McKay Garrett-Hunter Woodhall, 2:39.41, 2017 |
2. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
2:40.11 |
|
|
|
1.
Dominic Bentil |
|
2.
Aeden Glover |
|
3.
Porter Ellis |
|
4.
Trey Jackson |
|
|
|
3. |
Gold Medal Athletics
A
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
S4 |
-3. |
|
2:41.67 |
|
|
|
1.
Turner Koyle |
|
2.
Ian Bonney |
|
3.
Chet Higby |
|
4.
Kam Radebaugh |
|
|
|
4. |
Northridge HS
A
|
|
|
Northridge HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:49.80 |
|
|
|
1.
Guillermo Cortes |
|
2.
Braden Miles |
|
3.
Landon Miles |
|
4.
Connor Lehr |
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:49.86 |
|
|
|
1.
Payton Suitter |
|
2.
Dylan Tidwell |
|
3.
Morgan Calder |
|
4.
Dustin Tidwell |
|
|
|
6. |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:51.59 |
|
|
|
1.
Zarek Proffit |
|
2.
Jared Jensen |
|
3.
Keilen Washington |
|
4.
Jayden Van Valkenburg |
|
|
|
7. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
2:51.88 |
|
|
|
1.
Garrett Crane |
|
2.
Spencer Manwaring |
|
3.
Brigham Ballard |
|
4.
Garrett Stone |
|
|
|
8. |
Optimal Performance TC
A
|
|
|
Optimal Performance TC |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:52.51 |
|
|
|
1.
Lance Spjut |
|
2.
Kaleb Sitivong |
|
3.
Dylan Reaves |
|
4.
Connor Lehr |
|
|
|
9. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:57.16 |
|
|
|
1.
Dalton Mortensen |
|
2.
Ethan Mabey |
|
3.
Ammon Clark |
|
4.
Jace Jensen |
|
|
|
10. |
Optimal Performance TC
B
|
|
|
Optimal Performance TC |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:03.63 |
|
|
|
1.
Carson Hill |
|
2.
Dax Hernandez |
|
3.
Darrian Roby |
|
4.
Immanuel Brown |
|
|
|
11. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:04.42 |
|
|
|
1.
Dillion Jensen |
|
2.
Michael Pearson |
|
3.
John Martin |
|
4.
Dallin Birmingham |
|
|
|
12. |
Pleasant Grove HS
A
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:07.38 |
|
|
|
1.
Eric Christen |
|
2.
Brayden Johnson |
|
3.
Peter Evans |
|
4.
Jaggur Walker |
|
|
|
13. |
Bountiful HS
E
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
3:12.06 |
|
|
|
1.
Cooper Winegar |
|
2.
Jaden Jensen |
|
3.
George Lewis |
|
4.
Nathan Turner |
|
|
|
14. |
Bountiful HS
B
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
3:14.51 |
|
|
|
1.
Mitch Hadley |
|
2.
Jake Foster |
|
3.
Andrew Williams |
|
4.
Nathan Taylor |
|
|
|
15. |
Bountiful HS
D
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
3:21.27 |
|
|
|
1.
Cole Steenblik |
|
2.
Adam Mabey |
|
3.
Scott Murphy |
|
4.
Justin Wood |
|
|
|
16. |
Bountiful HS
C
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
3:33.56 |
|
|
|
1.
Daniel Leszynski |
|
2.
Benjamin Marlette |
|
3.
Jared Macarilay |
|
4.
Jacob Stevenson |
|
|
|