Girl's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Pleasant Grove HS
A
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
4. |
3:25.34 |
|
|
|
1.
Skye Jeppson |
|
2.
Nicole Sheridain |
|
3.
Mya McKown |
|
4.
Haley Tanne |
|
|
|
2. |
Bountiful HS
C
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
8. |
3:59.21 |
|
|
|
1.
Makayla Broschinsky |
|
2.
Abby Tew |
|
3.
Emma Blodgett |
|
4.
Shayla LeMay |
|
|
|
3. |
Bountiful HS
D
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
10. |
4:07.09 |
|
|
|
1.
Naomi Campbell |
|
2.
Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren |
|
3.
Karalyn Tuttle |
|
4.
Shaneal Hansen |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Gold Medal Athletics
B
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
3. |
3:23.95 |
|
|
|
1.
Katrina Broadhead |
|
2.
Shelby Andrewsen |
|
3.
Aubree Cheney |
|
4.
Brinley Hess |
|
|
|
2. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
6. |
3:39.07 |
|
|
|
1.
Laurie Murphy |
|
2.
Olivia Mortensen |
|
3.
Trisha Thompson |
|
4.
Sadie Adamson |
|
|
|
3. |
Bountiful HS
B
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
9. |
4:00.64 |
|
|
|
1.
Kamora Wayman |
|
2.
Samantha Adamson |
|
3.
Briel Woolley |
|
4.
Sofia Shilton |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
1. |
3:07.23 |
|
|
|
1.
Emily Ellis |
|
2.
Claire Johnson |
|
3.
Laura Lundahl |
|
4.
Alison Richter |
|
|
New Meet Record, old record, Davis, Anderson-Cannon-Johnson-Lott, 3:08.24, 2008 |
2. |
Gold Medal Athletics
A
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
2. |
3:07.80 |
|
|
|
1.
Myley Alexander |
|
2.
Grace Wunderli |
|
3.
Larissa Dabb |
|
4.
Jasie York |
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
5. |
3:29.58 |
|
|
|
1.
Victoria Galley |
|
2.
Demi Sintz |
|
3.
Ashley Rich |
|
4.
Sarah Buening |
|
|
|
4. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
7. |
3:39.48 |
|
|
|
1.
Meghan Hunter |
|
2.
Rebecca Cornell |
|
3.
Gorgeous Lee |
|
4.
Natalie Marony |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
3:07.23 |
|
|
|
1.
Emily Ellis |
|
2.
Claire Johnson |
|
3.
Laura Lundahl |
|
4.
Alison Richter |
|
|
New Meet Record, old record, Davis, Anderson-Cannon-Johnson-Lott, 3:08.24, 2008 |
2. |
Gold Medal Athletics
A
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
S3 |
-2. |
|
3:07.80 |
|
|
|
1.
Myley Alexander |
|
2.
Grace Wunderli |
|
3.
Larissa Dabb |
|
4.
Jasie York |
|
|
|
3. |
Gold Medal Athletics
B
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
S2 |
-1. |
|
3:23.95 |
|
|
|
1.
Katrina Broadhead |
|
2.
Shelby Andrewsen |
|
3.
Aubree Cheney |
|
4.
Brinley Hess |
|
|
|
4. |
Pleasant Grove HS
A
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:25.34 |
|
|
|
1.
Skye Jeppson |
|
2.
Nicole Sheridain |
|
3.
Mya McKown |
|
4.
Haley Tanne |
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
3:29.58 |
|
|
|
1.
Victoria Galley |
|
2.
Demi Sintz |
|
3.
Ashley Rich |
|
4.
Sarah Buening |
|
|
|
6. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:39.07 |
|
|
|
1.
Laurie Murphy |
|
2.
Olivia Mortensen |
|
3.
Trisha Thompson |
|
4.
Sadie Adamson |
|
|
|
7. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
3:39.48 |
|
|
|
1.
Meghan Hunter |
|
2.
Rebecca Cornell |
|
3.
Gorgeous Lee |
|
4.
Natalie Marony |
|
|
|
8. |
Bountiful HS
C
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:59.21 |
|
|
|
1.
Makayla Broschinsky |
|
2.
Abby Tew |
|
3.
Emma Blodgett |
|
4.
Shayla LeMay |
|
|
|
9. |
Bountiful HS
B
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:00.64 |
|
|
|
1.
Kamora Wayman |
|
2.
Samantha Adamson |
|
3.
Briel Woolley |
|
4.
Sofia Shilton |
|
|
|
10. |
Bountiful HS
D
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:07.09 |
|
|
|
1.
Naomi Campbell |
|
2.
Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren |
|
3.
Karalyn Tuttle |
|
4.
Shaneal Hansen |
|
|
|