2018 BYU Indoor Invitational
BYU Smith Fieldhouse
Provo, UT
January 5, 2018 - January 6, 2018

Girl's 2 Mile Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Kennedy Powell Sr Union HS 11:48.50
2.    Skye Jeppson Sr Pleasant Grove HS 11:56.45
3.    Katelynn Richardson Jr Unattached 11:58.10
4.    Laurel Felt Sr Northridge HS 12:01.11
5.    Eliza Beazer Fr Stansbury HS 12:50.00
6.    Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren Jr Bountiful HS 12:54.32
7.    Brynlee Harmon Sr Skyridge HS 13:02.69
8.    Isabelle Barlow So Bountiful HS 13:05.89
9.    Samantha Adamson Fr Bountiful HS 14:33.21
10.    Rebecca Cornell Fr Provo HS 14:44.52


Boy's 2 Mile Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Josh Oblad So Stansbury HS 6.  10:29.34
2.    Anthony Jacobo Jr Northridge HS 9.  10:44.52
3.    Cade Arellano Sr Soda Spring HS-ID 10.  10:52.45
4.    Creed Robertson So Provo HS 11.  10:57.88
5.    Jerin Palmer So Copper Hills HS 14.  11:10.62
6.    Andrew Roach So West HS 17.  11:17.39
7.    Spencer Simko Sr Pleasant Grove HS 19.  11:18.58
8.    Alec Keith Jr Provo HS 20.  11:24.80
9.    Logan Phillips Fr Unattached 22.  11:33.29
10.    Adam Mabey 7 Bountiful HS 23.  11:33.86
11.    Max Dicou Jr Morgan HS 24.  11:34.69
12.    Connor Storrs Fr Skyridge HS 25.  12:18.03
13.    Kobe Williams 1 Provo HS 26.  13:49.06
DNS    Merrick Watts So Copper Hills HS DNS  DNS


Boy's 2 Mile Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jackson Pratt Sr Unattached 1.  9:52.09
2.    Ali Ashtawy Sr Pleasant Grove HS 2.  10:10.43
3.    Carson Wilkins Jr Morgan HS 3.  10:14.83
4.    Dallin Bartholomew Sr Skyridge HS 4.  10:18.31
5.    Eric Christen Jr Pleasant Grove HS 5.  10:24.93
6.    Tony Ortiz Sr Timpanogos HS 7.  10:33.41
7.    Seth Robertson So Herriman HS 8.  10:43.25
8.    Ethan Mabey Fr Bountiful HS 12.  11:07.37
9.    Brayden Johnson So Pleasant Grove HS 13.  11:08.54
10.    Logan Evans Jr American Fork HS 15.  11:14.07
11.    Ashton Hansen Jr Unattached 16.  11:17.17
12.    Wesly Thacker Jr Unattached 18.  11:17.80
13.    Peter Evans Fr Pleasant Grove HS 21.  11:27.24


Boy's 2 Mile Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time 

1.    Jackson Pratt Sr Unattached S2 -1. 9:52.09
2.    Ali Ashtawy Sr Pleasant Grove HS S2 -2. 10:10.43
3.    Carson Wilkins Jr Morgan HS S2 -3. 10:14.83
4.    Dallin Bartholomew Sr Skyridge HS S2 -4. 10:18.31
5.    Eric Christen Jr Pleasant Grove HS S2 -5. 10:24.93
6.    Josh Oblad So Stansbury HS S1 -1. 10:29.34
7.    Tony Ortiz Sr Timpanogos HS S2 -6. 10:33.41
8.    Seth Robertson So Herriman HS S2 -7. 10:43.25
9.    Anthony Jacobo Jr Northridge HS S1 -2. 10:44.52
10.    Cade Arellano Sr Soda Spring HS-ID S1 -3. 10:52.45
11.    Creed Robertson So Provo HS S1 -4. 10:57.88
12.    Ethan Mabey Fr Bountiful HS S2 -8. 11:07.37
13.    Brayden Johnson So Pleasant Grove HS S2 -9. 11:08.54
14.    Jerin Palmer So Copper Hills HS S1 -5. 11:10.62
15.    Logan Evans Jr American Fork HS S2 -10. 11:14.07
16.    Ashton Hansen Jr Unattached S2 -11. 11:17.17
17.    Andrew Roach So West HS S1 -6. 11:17.39
18.    Wesly Thacker Jr Unattached S2 -12. 11:17.80
19.    Spencer Simko Sr Pleasant Grove HS S1 -7. 11:18.58
20.    Alec Keith Jr Provo HS S1 -8. 11:24.80
21.    Peter Evans Fr Pleasant Grove HS S2 -13. 11:27.24
22.    Logan Phillips Fr Unattached S1 -9. 11:33.29
23.    Adam Mabey 7 Bountiful HS S1 -10. 11:33.86
24.    Max Dicou Jr Morgan HS S1 -11. 11:34.69
25.    Connor Storrs Fr Skyridge HS S1 -12. 12:18.03
26.    Kobe Williams 1 Provo HS S1 -13. 13:49.06
DNS    Merrick Watts So Copper Hills HS S1 -DNS DNS


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Trisha Thompson Fr Bountiful HS 22.  5:47.92
2.    Bailee Gillies So Timpanogos HS 52.  6:11.42
3.    Anna Rickabaugh So Shelley HS-ID 57.  6:14.63
4.    Jennifer Thomas Fr Tooele HS 60.  6:17.23
5.    Rebecca Cromar Jr Salem Hills HS 63.  6:20.31
6.    Hannah Bahr So Skyridge HS 67.  6:26.03
7.    Megan Ballard Fr West Jordan HS 74.  6:34.29
8.    Brynna Shale 8 West HS 77.  6:38.99
9.    Abigale Hunting So Westlake HS 80.  6:41.42
10.    Naomi Gehring Sr Woods Cross HS 81.  6:41.50
11.    Emery Smith 8 Unattached 89.  6:54.87
12.    Aliece Andersen So Shelley HS-ID 94.  7:00.73
13.    Amy Ballard Sr West Jordan HS 98.  7:14.06
14.    Avery Wiberg Fr Woods Cross HS 99.  7:20.32
15.    Ashley Min Fr Timpanogos HS 100.  7:21.14
16.    Makayla Broschinsky Jr Bountiful HS 104.  7:57.90
DNS    Emma Tadler Fr Woods Cross HS DNS  DNS
DNS    Meredith Parker Jr Timpanogos HS DNS  DNS
DNS    Kati Weber So Timpanogos HS DNS  DNS


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Paige Taylor Jr Pleasant Grove HS 76.  6:36.18
2.    Samantha Adamson Fr Bountiful HS 78.  6:39.35
3.    Lydia Petersen So Woods Cross HS 79.  6:40.55
4.    Mckinley Perkins Fr Bountiful HS 83.  6:43.54
5.    Emily Hawkes Fr Westlake HS 84.  6:44.12
6.    Amy Robinson So Timpanogos HS 85.  6:48.45
7.    Melinda Corbett Jr Timpanogos HS 86.  6:48.65
8.    Abby Tew Jr Bountiful HS 87.  6:48.89
9.    Haley Hieb Sr West Jordan HS 88.  6:54.29
10.    Megan Nielsen So Woods Cross HS 90.  6:56.08
11.    Whitlee Rosquist So Unattached 91.  6:56.65
12.    Naomi Campbell Fr Bountiful HS 92.  6:57.33
13.    Millie Cox So Timpanogos HS 95.  7:05.61
14.    Mallori Barker Sr Stansbury HS 96.  7:11.00
15.    Bridget Johnston Jr Westlake HS 97.  7:12.35
16.    Taylor Melvin Jr West Jordan HS 101.  7:23.75
17.    Emily Eggleston Sr Maple Mountain HS 102.  7:26.08
18.    Isabella Hanks 8 Bountiful HS 103.  7:31.60
DNS    Kaytlin Thompson Jr Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kate Marberger Fr Olympus HS 29.  5:54.42
2.    Cassandra Johnsen Sr Olympus HS 38.  6:01.80
3.    Emma Barnett So Olympus HS 41.  6:03.25
4.    Lacey Johnson Jr Pleasant Grove HS 42.  6:04.24
5.    Macie Lee Jr Westlake HS 44.  6:04.59
6.    Eden Rasmussen Sr Olympus HS 48.  6:09.09
7.    Maya Connolly Fr Olympus HS 49.  6:09.27
8.    Mia Bahr Sr Pleasant Grove HS 58.  6:15.02
9.    Whitney Slater 4 Juab HS 59.  6:16.54
10.    Lane Chipman Fr Olympus HS 65.  6:21.37
11.    Becca Cryer So Pleasant Grove HS 66.  6:21.76
12.    Camilla Adams Fr Maple Mountain HS 68.  6:28.22
13.    Ember Moat So Millard HS 69.  6:28.76
14.    Molly Jensen So Westlake HS 70.  6:29.15
15.    Emily Hakala Sr Timpanogos HS 71.  6:29.23
16.    Bella Brower So Westlake HS 72.  6:29.79
17.    Sydney Barney So Maple Mountain HS 75.  6:35.92
18.    Isabelle Ramos So Payson HS 82.  6:41.62
19.    Amy Nield So Shelley HS-ID 93.  6:58.40


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Anna Sanford Sr Unattached 23.  5:48.23
2.    Makena Harbertson So Pleasant Grove HS 26.  5:51.80
3.    Maura Williams Jr Juab HS 28.  5:52.69
4.    Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren Jr Bountiful HS 31.  5:58.32
5.    Eliza Beazer Fr Stansbury HS 32.  5:59.33
6.    Abby Benson Fr Timpanogos HS 34.  6:00.83
7.    Eliza Lindstrom Jr Salem Hills HS 35.  6:01.56
8.    Sidney Shock Sr Westlake HS 36.  6:01.58
9.    Sage Chatterton Sr Olympus HS 37.  6:01.75
10.    Masche Osborn Sr Stansbury HS 39.  6:02.95
11.    Allison Rowley Sr Westlake HS 47.  6:08.07
12.    Brook Stratton Jr American Fork HS 51.  6:11.40
13.    Joelle Spilker So Stansbury HS 53.  6:11.47
14.    Bethany Graham Sr Maple Mountain HS 54.  6:12.84
15.    Dani Christlieb Sr American Fork HS 55.  6:13.99
16.    Kristina Salle Sr Westlake HS 56.  6:14.54
17.    Morgan Farley Sr Timpanogos HS 61.  6:17.52
18.    Lyndee Limburg Jr Grantsville HS 64.  6:20.32
19.    Jocelyn Lund Fr Payson HS 73.  6:31.48


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Laurie Murphy Jr Bountiful HS 11.  5:31.64
2.    Porshe Eismann So Westlake HS 12.  5:33.31
3.    Mya McKown Jr Pleasant Grove HS 13.  5:35.64
4.    Michelle Christian Jr Woods Cross HS 14.  5:38.98
5.    Sydney Hedquist Fr Unattached 15.  5:40.45
6.    Zoe Hales Sr Stansbury HS 17.  5:43.36
7.    Megan Nielsen Sr Unattached 18.  5:45.64
8.    Abby Barrus So Westlake HS 19.  5:46.53
9.    Ella Park Jr Springville HS 20.  5:46.97
10.    Faith Wagstaff Sr Woods Cross HS 21.  5:47.14
11.    Brittin Roth Sr Westlake HS 25.  5:51.16
12.    Kaylee Anderson Jr Westlake HS 27.  5:52.28
13.    Ashley Rothaug Sr Maple Mountain HS 33.  6:00.73
14.    Kate Koger Sr Maple Mountain HS 40.  6:03.20
15.    Gentry Pierce So West Jordan HS 43.  6:04.40
16.    Danielle Shock So Westlake HS 45.  6:06.31
17.    Brittany Barton Jr Unattached 46.  6:06.89
18.    Jennifer Farfan Sr West Jordan HS 50.  6:09.98
19.    Kaitlyn Gee Jr Springville HS 62.  6:20.21


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Carlee Hansen Fr Woods Cross HS 1.  5:10.85
2.    Kennedy Powell Sr Union HS 2.  5:22.09
3.    Abby Jensen Jr Westlake HS 3.  5:22.71
4.    Madison Moffitt Sr Unattached 4.  5:25.02
5.    Tess McInelly Sr Maple Mountain HS 5.  5:26.11
6.    Micaela Rivera Sr Herriman HS 6.  5:26.39
7.    Kiana Campbell Sr Maple Mountain HS 7.  5:27.82
8.    Katelynn Richardson Jr Unattached 8.  5:27.88
9.    Ellie Lundgreen Jr Unattached 9.  5:29.17
10.    Taylor Viertel Sr Timpanogos HS 10.  5:29.46
11.    Annicka Perry Sr Maple Mountain HS 16.  5:40.97
12.    Aleahlani Farnsworth Sr Maple Mountain HS 24.  5:48.34
13.    Brooke Mashburn So Timpanogos HS 30.  5:54.78


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time 

1.    Carlee Hansen Fr Woods Cross HS S6 -1. 5:10.85
2.    Kennedy Powell Sr Union HS S6 -2. 5:22.09
3.    Abby Jensen Jr Westlake HS S6 -3. 5:22.71
4.    Madison Moffitt Sr Unattached S6 -4. 5:25.02
5.    Tess McInelly Sr Maple Mountain HS S6 -5. 5:26.11
6.    Micaela Rivera Sr Herriman HS S6 -6. 5:26.39
7.    Kiana Campbell Sr Maple Mountain HS S6 -7. 5:27.82
8.    Katelynn Richardson Jr Unattached S6 -8. 5:27.88
9.    Ellie Lundgreen Jr Unattached S6 -9. 5:29.17
10.    Taylor Viertel Sr Timpanogos HS S6 -10. 5:29.46
11.    Laurie Murphy Jr Bountiful HS S5 -1. 5:31.64
12.    Porshe Eismann So Westlake HS S5 -2. 5:33.31
13.    Mya McKown Jr Pleasant Grove HS S5 -3. 5:35.64
14.    Michelle Christian Jr Woods Cross HS S5 -4. 5:38.98
15.    Sydney Hedquist Fr Unattached S5 -5. 5:40.45
16.    Annicka Perry Sr Maple Mountain HS S6 -11. 5:40.97
17.    Zoe Hales Sr Stansbury HS S5 -6. 5:43.36
18.    Megan Nielsen Sr Unattached S5 -7. 5:45.64
19.    Abby Barrus So Westlake HS S5 -8. 5:46.53
20.    Ella Park Jr Springville HS S5 -9. 5:46.97
21.    Faith Wagstaff Sr Woods Cross HS S5 -10. 5:47.14
22.    Trisha Thompson Fr Bountiful HS S1 -1. 5:47.92
23.    Anna Sanford Sr Unattached S4 -1. 5:48.23
24.    Aleahlani Farnsworth Sr Maple Mountain HS S6 -12. 5:48.34
25.    Brittin Roth Sr Westlake HS S5 -11. 5:51.16
26.    Makena Harbertson So Pleasant Grove HS S4 -2. 5:51.80
27.    Kaylee Anderson Jr Westlake HS S5 -12. 5:52.28
28.    Maura Williams Jr Juab HS S4 -3. 5:52.69
29.    Kate Marberger Fr Olympus HS S3 -1. 5:54.42
30.    Brooke Mashburn So Timpanogos HS S6 -13. 5:54.78
31.    Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren Jr Bountiful HS S4 -4. 5:58.32
32.    Eliza Beazer Fr Stansbury HS S4 -5. 5:59.33
33.    Ashley Rothaug Sr Maple Mountain HS S5 -13. 6:00.73
34.    Abby Benson Fr Timpanogos HS S4 -6. 6:00.83
35.    Eliza Lindstrom Jr Salem Hills HS S4 -7. 6:01.56
36.    Sidney Shock Sr Westlake HS S4 -8. 6:01.58
37.    Sage Chatterton Sr Olympus HS S4 -9. 6:01.75
38.    Cassandra Johnsen Sr Olympus HS S3 -2. 6:01.80
39.    Masche Osborn Sr Stansbury HS S4 -10. 6:02.95
40.    Kate Koger Sr Maple Mountain HS S5 -14. 6:03.20
41.    Emma Barnett So Olympus HS S3 -3. 6:03.25
42.    Lacey Johnson Jr Pleasant Grove HS S3 -4. 6:04.24
43.    Gentry Pierce So West Jordan HS S5 -15. 6:04.40
44.    Macie Lee Jr Westlake HS S3 -5. 6:04.59
45.    Danielle Shock So Westlake HS S5 -16. 6:06.31
46.    Brittany Barton Jr Unattached S5 -17. 6:06.89
47.    Allison Rowley Sr Westlake HS S4 -11. 6:08.07
48.    Eden Rasmussen Sr Olympus HS S3 -6. 6:09.09
49.    Maya Connolly Fr Olympus HS S3 -7. 6:09.27
50.    Jennifer Farfan Sr West Jordan HS S5 -18. 6:09.98
51.    Brook Stratton Jr American Fork HS S4 -12. 6:11.40
52.    Bailee Gillies So Timpanogos HS S1 -2. 6:11.42
53.    Joelle Spilker So Stansbury HS S4 -13. 6:11.47
54.    Bethany Graham Sr Maple Mountain HS S4 -14. 6:12.84
55.    Dani Christlieb Sr American Fork HS S4 -15. 6:13.99
56.    Kristina Salle Sr Westlake HS S4 -16. 6:14.54
57.    Anna Rickabaugh So Shelley HS-ID S1 -3. 6:14.63
58.    Mia Bahr Sr Pleasant Grove HS S3 -8. 6:15.02
59.    Whitney Slater 4 Juab HS S3 -9. 6:16.54
60.    Jennifer Thomas Fr Tooele HS S1 -4. 6:17.23
61.    Morgan Farley Sr Timpanogos HS S4 -17. 6:17.52
62.    Kaitlyn Gee Jr Springville HS S5 -19. 6:20.21
63.    Rebecca Cromar Jr Salem Hills HS S1 -5. 6:20.31
64.    Lyndee Limburg Jr Grantsville HS S4 -18. 6:20.32
65.    Lane Chipman Fr Olympus HS S3 -10. 6:21.37
66.    Becca Cryer So Pleasant Grove HS S3 -11. 6:21.76
67.    Hannah Bahr So Skyridge HS S1 -6. 6:26.03
68.    Camilla Adams Fr Maple Mountain HS S3 -12. 6:28.22
69.    Ember Moat So Millard HS S3 -13. 6:28.76
70.    Molly Jensen So Westlake HS S3 -14. 6:29.15
71.    Emily Hakala Sr Timpanogos HS S3 -15. 6:29.23
72.    Bella Brower So Westlake HS S3 -16. 6:29.79
73.    Jocelyn Lund Fr Payson HS S4 -19. 6:31.48
74.    Megan Ballard Fr West Jordan HS S1 -7. 6:34.29
75.    Sydney Barney So Maple Mountain HS S3 -17. 6:35.92
76.    Paige Taylor Jr Pleasant Grove HS S2 -1. 6:36.18
77.    Brynna Shale 8 West HS S1 -8. 6:38.99
78.    Samantha Adamson Fr Bountiful HS S2 -2. 6:39.35
79.    Lydia Petersen So Woods Cross HS S2 -3. 6:40.55
80.    Abigale Hunting So Westlake HS S1 -9. 6:41.42
81.    Naomi Gehring Sr Woods Cross HS S1 -10. 6:41.50
82.    Isabelle Ramos So Payson HS S3 -18. 6:41.62
83.    Mckinley Perkins Fr Bountiful HS S2 -4. 6:43.54
84.    Emily Hawkes Fr Westlake HS S2 -5. 6:44.12
85.    Amy Robinson So Timpanogos HS S2 -6. 6:48.45
86.    Melinda Corbett Jr Timpanogos HS S2 -7. 6:48.65
87.    Abby Tew Jr Bountiful HS S2 -8. 6:48.89
88.    Haley Hieb Sr West Jordan HS S2 -9. 6:54.29
89.    Emery Smith 8 Unattached S1 -11. 6:54.87
90.    Megan Nielsen So Woods Cross HS S2 -10. 6:56.08
91.    Whitlee Rosquist So Unattached S2 -11. 6:56.65
92.    Naomi Campbell Fr Bountiful HS S2 -12. 6:57.33
93.    Amy Nield So Shelley HS-ID S3 -19. 6:58.40
94.    Aliece Andersen So Shelley HS-ID S1 -12. 7:00.73
95.    Millie Cox So Timpanogos HS S2 -13. 7:05.61
96.    Mallori Barker Sr Stansbury HS S2 -14. 7:11.00
97.    Bridget Johnston Jr Westlake HS S2 -15. 7:12.35
98.    Amy Ballard Sr West Jordan HS S1 -13. 7:14.06
99.    Avery Wiberg Fr Woods Cross HS S1 -14. 7:20.32
100.    Ashley Min Fr Timpanogos HS S1 -15. 7:21.14
101.    Taylor Melvin Jr West Jordan HS S2 -16. 7:23.75
102.    Emily Eggleston Sr Maple Mountain HS S2 -17. 7:26.08
103.    Isabella Hanks 8 Bountiful HS S2 -18. 7:31.60
104.    Makayla Broschinsky Jr Bountiful HS S1 -16. 7:57.90
DNS    Emma Tadler Fr Woods Cross HS S1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Meredith Parker Jr Timpanogos HS S1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Kati Weber So Timpanogos HS S1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Kaytlin Thompson Jr Unattached S2 -DNS DNS


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Joshua Wintch Sr Stansbury HS 21.  4:50.30
2.    Carter Paxton Jr Springville HS 49.  5:01.12
3.    Brandon Morgan Jr Salem Hills HS 77.  5:08.20
4.    Carson Coleman So Davis HS 82.  5:08.99
5.    Richard Beazer Sr Stansbury HS 83.  5:09.11
6.    Creed Thompson Fr Skyridge HS 89.  5:10.77
7.    Matthew Tufts Sr Woods Cross HS 99.  5:13.34
8.    Spencer Page Fr Provo HS 125.  5:27.31
9.    Nathan Taylor So Bountiful HS 126.  5:28.11
10.    Koby Jensen Jr Skyridge HS 135.  5:32.82
11.    Carson Field Jr Green Canyon HS 143.  5:38.07
12.    Daniel Leszynski Fr Bountiful HS 152.  5:48.40
13.    Ben Snow Fr Hillcrest HS 155.  5:54.30
14.    Spencer Peterson Jr Salem Hills HS 156.  5:54.49
15.    Sebastian Forbes So Copper Hills HS 161.  6:03.95
16.    Alan Andrade Sr Hillcrest HS 164.  6:09.75
17.    Caden Olsen Fr Skyridge HS 168.  6:21.22
18.    John Hess Jr Bountiful HS 171.  6:27.15
DNF    Nick Norman Sr Stansbury HS DNF  DNF
DNS    Kage Hoon Fr Olympus HS DNS  DNS


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Blaise Miller Sr Stansbury HS 27.  4:53.15
2.    Connor Finlinson So Davis HS 35.  4:55.61
3.    Scott Ruebush Sr Stansbury HS 57.  5:02.08
4.    Ethan Fullmer Jr Unattached 73.  5:06.82
5.    Kyle Neuenschwander Jr Woods Cross HS 74.  5:07.50
6.    Nathan Spencer Jr Orem HS 81.  5:08.83
7.    Kaleb Bowles So Morgan HS 87.  5:10.12
8.    Seth Brown Sr Unattached 95.  5:12.47
9.    Jackson Avery Sr Morgan HS 105.  5:15.68
10.    William Clark Sr Westlake HS 112.  5:17.66
11.    Justin Wood Jr Bountiful HS 124.  5:26.89
12.    Daniel Bennion So Wasatch HS 140.  5:35.02
13.    Zak Draper So West Jordan HS 158.  5:57.72
14.    Soren Mickelson Fr Bountiful HS 159.  5:59.45
15.    James Limburg Fr Grantsville HS 165.  6:10.87
16.    Greg Canals Fr Hillcrest HS 169.  6:22.93
17.    Bryson McNair 8 Woods Cross HS 170.  6:26.22
18.    Nick Morgan So Skyridge HS 172.  6:34.22
19.    Sam White Fr Bountiful HS 173.  6:42.05
DQ    Marshall Conley Jr Unattached DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps inside of curve (5:29.658)
DQ    Nathan Chantry So Timpanogos HS DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps inside of curve (6:18.354)


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jason Buchanan So Pleasant Grove HS 129.  5:30.33
2.    Jacob Stevenson Fr Bountiful HS 133.  5:32.20
3.    Isaac Halverson 8 Unattached 134.  5:32.48
4.    Adam Mabey 7 Bountiful HS 137.  5:33.67
5.    Ethan Walker Jr Pleasant Grove HS 138.  5:33.86
6.    Branson Sharp Soph Green Canyon HS 141.  5:35.33
7.    Tyler Uyeda So Olympus HS 142.  5:37.94
8.    Gabe Nuttall Fr Woods Cross HS 144.  5:39.44
9.    Nahum Tadesse Jr Unattached 145.  5:39.86
10.    Jackson Olsen Fr Woods Cross HS 146.  5:40.15
11.    Calvin Gehring Fr Woods Cross HS 148.  5:40.95
12.    James Volante Jr Unattached 149.  5:41.38
13.    Ty Hawkes Jr Unattached 150.  5:42.59
14.    James Christian Fr Woods Cross HS 151.  5:44.28
15.    McKay Francom Fr Springville HS 154.  5:52.74
16.    Cole Harmon Fr Skyridge HS 157.  5:56.48
17.    Braxton Lillywhite 8 Bountiful HS 160.  6:01.69
18.    JD Logan Fr Skyridge HS 162.  6:04.38
19.    Parker Guzman So Hillcrest HS 163.  6:05.81
20.    Jaden Jensen So Bountiful HS 166.  6:12.34
21.    Jonas Jorgensen So Hillcrest HS 167.  6:13.11
DNF    Cooper Winegar Fr Bountiful HS DNF  DNF


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jayce Thompson Sr Unattached 85.  5:09.35
2.    Jerin Palmer So Copper Hills HS 88.  5:10.77
3.    Rawson Spackman So Unattached 102.  5:15.12
4.    Westin Perry So Maple Mountain HS 103.  5:15.23
5.    Tyler Johnson Fr Salem Hills HS 107.  5:16.60
6.    Jacob Limburg fr Highland HS 109.  5:16.80
7.    Bentley Ackerson So Wasatch HS 110.  5:17.20
8.    Will Newell Sr Jordan HS 111.  5:17.40
9.    John Hunter Fr Provo HS 118.  5:21.21
10.    Michael Funk So Maple Mountain HS 121.  5:26.17
11.    Dawson Peters Jr West Jordan HS 122.  5:26.58
12.    Chandler Engar So Hillcrest HS 127.  5:28.71
13.    Robert Dean Sr West Jordan HS 128.  5:29.84
14.    Cole Steenblik So Bountiful HS 130.  5:30.62
15.    Jacob Gee Fr Springville HS 131.  5:31.34
16.    Scott Murphy Jr Bountiful HS 132.  5:31.63
17.    Spencer Birchum So West Jordan HS 136.  5:33.12
18.    Josh Benson So Wasatch HS 139.  5:34.85
19.    Brandon Johns Sr Unattached 147.  5:40.41
20.    Joseph Dean So West Jordan HS 153.  5:52.55
DQ    Luke Douglas Fr Timpanogos HS DQ  DQ
3+ consecutive steps inside of curve (5:32.868)


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Samuel Bennett Jr Jordan HS 52.  5:01.40
2.    Tyler Dinkel So Unattached 54.  5:01.80
3.    Josh Campbell Jr Shelley HS-ID 59.  5:02.36
4.    Thomas Phillips Jr Unattached 68.  5:05.51
5.    Spencer Simko Sr Pleasant Grove HS 70.  5:05.92
6.    Luke Crossley Fr Roy HS 80.  5:08.60
7.    Parker Dillon Jr Unattached 91.  5:11.41
8.    William Francom So Springville HS 92.  5:11.73
9.    Zach Dustin Jr Woods Cross HS 94.  5:12.25
10.    Mike Haven So Davis HS 96.  5:12.51
11.    Andrew Roach So West HS 98.  5:13.04
12.    Ryan Turner So Westlake HS 101.  5:14.85
13.    Fielding Hokanson Sr Westlake HS 104.  5:15.50
14.    Andrew Williams Sr Bountiful HS 106.  5:16.47
15.    Josh Turley Jr Maple Mountain HS 113.  5:18.38
16.    Peter Evans Fr Pleasant Grove HS 114.  5:18.64
17.    Daniel Mason So Bountiful HS 116.  5:20.93
18.    Jay Call So Westlake HS 119.  5:24.43
19.    Nicolas Jones So Westlake HS 120.  5:24.54
20.    Dax Hernandez So Optimal Performance TC 174.  6:49.75


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brenden Nuttall Sr Woods Cross HS 16.  4:48.34
2.    Dallin Mason Sr Bountiful HS 18.  4:49.04
3.    Adam Krieger Jr Springville HS 33.  4:55.36
4.    Jarod Evans Sr Copper Hills HS 34.  4:55.49
5.    Clyn Hansen So Timpanogos HS 39.  4:56.97
6.    Jordan Gibson Sr Westlake HS 44.  4:57.75
7.    Dalton Mortensen Fr Bountiful HS 47.  4:58.89
8.    Kooper Dibb Fr American Fork HS 55.  5:01.84
9.    Skyler Spence So Olympus HS 58.  5:02.14
10.    Peyton Rice Fr Olympus HS 62.  5:03.64
11.    Ethan Mabey Fr Bountiful HS 63.  5:03.87
12.    Nathan Martin Sr Springville HS 65.  5:04.53
13.    Xander Griggs 1 Salem Hills HS 66.  5:04.61
14.    Ashton Hansen Jr Unattached 76.  5:07.72
15.    Carson Burian Fr Unattached 79.  5:08.46
16.    Andrew Hunting Jr Westlake HS 84.  5:09.31
17.    Brayden Johnson So Pleasant Grove HS 86.  5:09.35
18.    Brigham Ballard Jr Copper Hills HS 97.  5:12.90
19.    Kage Hoon Fr Olympus HS 100.  5:14.80
20.    Nate Diggins So Hillcrest HS 123.  5:26.71


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kaleb Paulsen Jr Timpanogos HS 10.  4:42.99
2.    Eric Christen Jr Pleasant Grove HS 19.  4:49.39
3.    Tony Ortiz Sr Timpanogos HS 20.  4:50.17
4.    Josh Oblad So Stansbury HS 24.  4:51.65
5.    Luke Wilde So Davis HS 32.  4:54.86
6.    Nathan Critchfield Sr Unattached 41.  4:57.40
7.    Jacob Halverson So Unattached 45.  4:58.24
8.    Nathan Winters So Stansbury HS 48.  4:59.22
9.    Markus Brauer Jr Hillcrest HS 53.  5:01.58
10.    Connor Hansen Sr Springville HS 56.  5:02.01
11.    Ethan Glover Sr Westlake HS 60.  5:02.63
12.    David Skelton So Maple Mountain HS 61.  5:02.81
13.    Justin Canals Sr Hillcrest HS 64.  5:04.50
14.    Satchell Menendez Jr Skyridge HS 67.  5:05.19
15.    Jeddy Bennett Jr Jordan HS 71.  5:06.34
16.    Logan Evans Jr American Fork HS 72.  5:06.59
17.    Keelan Balderree Sr Westlake HS 75.  5:07.61
18.    Brigham Murdoch Jr Shelley HS-ID 78.  5:08.30
19.    Hayden Stout Sr Unattached 90.  5:11.00
20.    John Jensen Fr Maple Mountain HS 115.  5:18.86
21.    Spencer Manwaring Jr Copper Hills HS 117.  5:20.97


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 8
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Carson Knight Jr Davis HS 8.  4:42.35
2.    Ben Berlin Sr Timpanogos HS 11.  4:43.32
3.    Garrett DiReda So Unattached 14.  4:45.92
4.    Garrett Crane Sr Copper Hills HS 15.  4:46.66
5.    Mitchell Clove Jr Davis HS 23.  4:50.96
6.    Kollin Murphy Sr Unattached 25.  4:52.21
7.    Ethan Hoenig Sr Olympus HS 26.  4:52.24
8.    Carson Belnap So Unattached 29.  4:53.88
9.    Clark Tischner Sr Maple Mountain HS 30.  4:53.97
10.    Spencer Robinson Sr Timpanogos HS 36.  4:56.23
11.    Jonathan McNair Sr Woods Cross HS 37.  4:56.73
12.    Ryan Rummens So Woods Cross HS 38.  4:56.96
13.    Ty Vickers 2 Herriman HS 42.  4:57.47
14.    Jordan Cheney Sr Manti HS 43.  4:57.54
15.    Cade Arellano Sr Soda Spring HS-ID 46.  4:58.30
16.    Kolten Bramall Sr Timpanogos HS 50.  5:01.30
17.    James Woodum Jr Westlake HS 51.  5:01.34
18.    Zack Dalley Sr Unattached 69.  5:05.73
19.    Skyler Koster So Orem HS 93.  5:11.78
20.    TJ Roberts Jr Springville HS 108.  5:16.67


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 9
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jason Davis Jr Woods Cross HS 1.  4:34.55
2.    Jacob Hansen Sr Woods Cross HS 2.  4:34.87
3.    Logan Anderson Sr Westlake HS 3.  4:36.95
4.    Jackson Pratt Sr Unattached 4.  4:37.50
5.    Brandon Garnica Sr Springville HS 5.  4:37.50
6.    Curt Crossley Sr Roy HS 6.  4:41.38
7.    Max Wehrli Jr Northridge HS 7.  4:41.59
8.    Jima Rout Sr Olympus HS 9.  4:42.63
9.    Grayson Walker Sr Westlake HS 12.  4:44.53
10.    Bridger Altice Jr Northridge HS 13.  4:44.97
11.    Caleb Garnica Sr Springville HS 17.  4:48.67
12.    Caden Wheeler Jr Davis HS 22.  4:50.65
13.    Anthony Jacobo Jr Northridge HS 28.  4:53.60
14.    Carson Wilkins Jr Morgan HS 31.  4:54.13
15.    Spencer VanAusdal Sr Salem Hills HS 40.  4:57.23


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time 

1.    Jason Davis Jr Woods Cross HS S9 -1. 4:34.55
2.    Jacob Hansen Sr Woods Cross HS S9 -2. 4:34.87
3.    Logan Anderson Sr Westlake HS S9 -3. 4:36.95
4.    Jackson Pratt Sr Unattached S9 -4. 4:37.50
5.    Brandon Garnica Sr Springville HS S9 -5. 4:37.50
6.    Curt Crossley Sr Roy HS S9 -6. 4:41.38
7.    Max Wehrli Jr Northridge HS S9 -7. 4:41.59
8.    Carson Knight Jr Davis HS S8 -1. 4:42.35
9.    Jima Rout Sr Olympus HS S9 -8. 4:42.63
10.    Kaleb Paulsen Jr Timpanogos HS S7 -1. 4:42.99
11.    Ben Berlin Sr Timpanogos HS S8 -2. 4:43.32
12.    Grayson Walker Sr Westlake HS S9 -9. 4:44.53
13.    Bridger Altice Jr Northridge HS S9 -10. 4:44.97
14.    Garrett DiReda So Unattached S8 -3. 4:45.92
15.    Garrett Crane Sr Copper Hills HS S8 -4. 4:46.66
16.    Brenden Nuttall Sr Woods Cross HS S6 -1. 4:48.34
17.    Caleb Garnica Sr Springville HS S9 -11. 4:48.67
18.    Dallin Mason Sr Bountiful HS S6 -2. 4:49.04
19.    Eric Christen Jr Pleasant Grove HS S7 -2. 4:49.39
20.    Tony Ortiz Sr Timpanogos HS S7 -3. 4:50.17
21.    Joshua Wintch Sr Stansbury HS S1 -1. 4:50.30
22.    Caden Wheeler Jr Davis HS S9 -12. 4:50.65
23.    Mitchell Clove Jr Davis HS S8 -5. 4:50.96
24.    Josh Oblad So Stansbury HS S7 -4. 4:51.65
25.    Kollin Murphy Sr Unattached S8 -6. 4:52.21
26.    Ethan Hoenig Sr Olympus HS S8 -7. 4:52.24
27.    Blaise Miller Sr Stansbury HS S2 -1. 4:53.15
28.    Anthony Jacobo Jr Northridge HS S9 -13. 4:53.60
29.    Carson Belnap So Unattached S8 -8. 4:53.88
30.    Clark Tischner Sr Maple Mountain HS S8 -9. 4:53.97
31.    Carson Wilkins Jr Morgan HS S9 -14. 4:54.13
32.    Luke Wilde So Davis HS S7 -5. 4:54.86
33.    Adam Krieger Jr Springville HS S6 -3. 4:55.36
34.    Jarod Evans Sr Copper Hills HS S6 -4. 4:55.49
35.    Connor Finlinson So Davis HS S2 -2. 4:55.61
36.    Spencer Robinson Sr Timpanogos HS S8 -10. 4:56.23
37.    Jonathan McNair Sr Woods Cross HS S8 -11. 4:56.73
38.    Ryan Rummens So Woods Cross HS S8 -12. 4:56.96
39.    Clyn Hansen So Timpanogos HS S6 -5. 4:56.97
40.    Spencer VanAusdal Sr Salem Hills HS S9 -15. 4:57.23
41.    Nathan Critchfield Sr Unattached S7 -6. 4:57.40
42.    Ty Vickers 2 Herriman HS S8 -13. 4:57.47
43.    Jordan Cheney Sr Manti HS S8 -14. 4:57.54
44.    Jordan Gibson Sr Westlake HS S6 -6. 4:57.75
45.    Jacob Halverson So Unattached S7 -7. 4:58.24
46.    Cade Arellano Sr Soda Spring HS-ID S8 -15. 4:58.30
47.    Dalton Mortensen Fr Bountiful HS S6 -7. 4:58.89
48.    Nathan Winters So Stansbury HS S7 -8. 4:59.22
49.    Carter Paxton Jr Springville HS S1 -2. 5:01.12
50.    Kolten Bramall Sr Timpanogos HS S8 -16. 5:01.30
51.    James Woodum Jr Westlake HS S8 -17. 5:01.34
52.    Samuel Bennett Jr Jordan HS S5 -1. 5:01.40
53.    Markus Brauer Jr Hillcrest HS S7 -9. 5:01.58
54.    Tyler Dinkel So Unattached S5 -2. 5:01.80
55.    Kooper Dibb Fr American Fork HS S6 -8. 5:01.84
56.    Connor Hansen Sr Springville HS S7 -10. 5:02.01
57.    Scott Ruebush Sr Stansbury HS S2 -3. 5:02.08
58.    Skyler Spence So Olympus HS S6 -9. 5:02.14
59.    Josh Campbell Jr Shelley HS-ID S5 -3. 5:02.36
60.    Ethan Glover Sr Westlake HS S7 -11. 5:02.63
61.    David Skelton So Maple Mountain HS S7 -12. 5:02.81
62.    Peyton Rice Fr Olympus HS S6 -10. 5:03.64
63.    Ethan Mabey Fr Bountiful HS S6 -11. 5:03.87
64.    Justin Canals Sr Hillcrest HS S7 -13. 5:04.50
65.    Nathan Martin Sr Springville HS S6 -12. 5:04.53
66.    Xander Griggs 1 Salem Hills HS S6 -13. 5:04.61
67.    Satchell Menendez Jr Skyridge HS S7 -14. 5:05.19
68.    Thomas Phillips Jr Unattached S5 -4. 5:05.51
69.    Zack Dalley Sr Unattached S8 -18. 5:05.73
70.    Spencer Simko Sr Pleasant Grove HS S5 -5. 5:05.92
71.    Jeddy Bennett Jr Jordan HS S7 -15. 5:06.34
72.    Logan Evans Jr American Fork HS S7 -16. 5:06.59
73.    Ethan Fullmer Jr Unattached S2 -4. 5:06.82
74.    Kyle Neuenschwander Jr Woods Cross HS S2 -5. 5:07.50
75.    Keelan Balderree Sr Westlake HS S7 -17. 5:07.61
76.    Ashton Hansen Jr Unattached S6 -14. 5:07.72
77.    Brandon Morgan Jr Salem Hills HS S1 -3. 5:08.20
78.    Brigham Murdoch Jr Shelley HS-ID S7 -18. 5:08.30
79.    Carson Burian Fr Unattached S6 -15. 5:08.46
80.    Luke Crossley Fr Roy HS S5 -6. 5:08.60
81.    Nathan Spencer Jr Orem HS S2 -6. 5:08.83
82.    Carson Coleman So Davis HS S1 -4. 5:08.99
83.    Richard Beazer Sr Stansbury HS S1 -5. 5:09.11
84.    Andrew Hunting Jr Westlake HS S6 -16. 5:09.31
85.    Jayce Thompson Sr Unattached S4 -1. 5:09.35
86.    Brayden Johnson So Pleasant Grove HS S6 -17. 5:09.35
87.    Kaleb Bowles So Morgan HS S2 -7. 5:10.12
88.    Jerin Palmer So Copper Hills HS S4 -2. 5:10.77
89.    Creed Thompson Fr Skyridge HS S1 -6. 5:10.77
90.    Hayden Stout Sr Unattached S7 -19. 5:11.00
91.    Parker Dillon Jr Unattached S5 -7. 5:11.41
92.    William Francom So Springville HS S5 -8. 5:11.73
93.    Skyler Koster So Orem HS S8 -19. 5:11.78
94.    Zach Dustin Jr Woods Cross HS S5 -9. 5:12.25
95.    Seth Brown Sr Unattached S2 -8. 5:12.47
96.    Mike Haven So Davis HS S5 -10. 5:12.51
97.    Brigham Ballard Jr Copper Hills HS S6 -18. 5:12.90
98.    Andrew Roach So West HS S5 -11. 5:13.04
99.    Matthew Tufts Sr Woods Cross HS S1 -7. 5:13.34
100.    Kage Hoon Fr Olympus HS S6 -19. 5:14.80
101.    Ryan Turner So Westlake HS S5 -12. 5:14.85
102.    Rawson Spackman So Unattached S4 -3. 5:15.12
103.    Westin Perry So Maple Mountain HS S4 -4. 5:15.23
104.    Fielding Hokanson Sr Westlake HS S5 -13. 5:15.50
105.    Jackson Avery Sr Morgan HS S2 -9. 5:15.68
106.    Andrew Williams Sr Bountiful HS S5 -14. 5:16.47
107.    Tyler Johnson Fr Salem Hills HS S4 -5. 5:16.60
108.    TJ Roberts Jr Springville HS S8 -20. 5:16.67
109.    Jacob Limburg fr Highland HS S4 -6. 5:16.80
110.    Bentley Ackerson So Wasatch HS S4 -7. 5:17.20
111.    Will Newell Sr Jordan HS S4 -8. 5:17.40
112.    William Clark Sr Westlake HS S2 -10. 5:17.66
113.    Josh Turley Jr Maple Mountain HS S5 -15. 5:18.38
114.    Peter Evans Fr Pleasant Grove HS S5 -16. 5:18.64
115.    John Jensen Fr Maple Mountain HS S7 -20. 5:18.86
116.    Daniel Mason So Bountiful HS S5 -17. 5:20.93
117.    Spencer Manwaring Jr Copper Hills HS S7 -21. 5:20.97
118.    John Hunter Fr Provo HS S4 -9. 5:21.21
119.    Jay Call So Westlake HS S5 -18. 5:24.43
120.    Nicolas Jones So Westlake HS S5 -19. 5:24.54
121.    Michael Funk So Maple Mountain HS S4 -10. 5:26.17
122.    Dawson Peters Jr West Jordan HS S4 -11. 5:26.58
123.    Nate Diggins So Hillcrest HS S6 -20. 5:26.71
124.    Justin Wood Jr Bountiful HS S2 -11. 5:26.89
125.    Spencer Page Fr Provo HS S1 -8. 5:27.31
126.    Nathan Taylor So Bountiful HS S1 -9. 5:28.11
127.    Chandler Engar So Hillcrest HS S4 -12. 5:28.71
128.    Robert Dean Sr West Jordan HS S4 -13. 5:29.84
129.    Jason Buchanan So Pleasant Grove HS S3 -1. 5:30.33
130.    Cole Steenblik So Bountiful HS S4 -14. 5:30.62
131.    Jacob Gee Fr Springville HS S4 -15. 5:31.34
132.    Scott Murphy Jr Bountiful HS S4 -16. 5:31.63
133.    Jacob Stevenson Fr Bountiful HS S3 -2. 5:32.20
134.    Isaac Halverson 8 Unattached S3 -3. 5:32.48
135.    Koby Jensen Jr Skyridge HS S1 -10. 5:32.82
136.    Spencer Birchum So West Jordan HS S4 -17. 5:33.12
137.    Adam Mabey 7 Bountiful HS S3 -4. 5:33.67
138.    Ethan Walker Jr Pleasant Grove HS S3 -5. 5:33.86
139.    Josh Benson So Wasatch HS S4 -18. 5:34.85
140.    Daniel Bennion So Wasatch HS S2 -12. 5:35.02
141.    Branson Sharp Soph Green Canyon HS S3 -6. 5:35.33
142.    Tyler Uyeda So Olympus HS S3 -7. 5:37.94
143.    Carson Field Jr Green Canyon HS S1 -11. 5:38.07
144.    Gabe Nuttall Fr Woods Cross HS S3 -8. 5:39.44
145.    Nahum Tadesse Jr Unattached S3 -9. 5:39.86
146.    Jackson Olsen Fr Woods Cross HS S3 -10. 5:40.15
147.    Brandon Johns Sr Unattached S4 -19. 5:40.41
148.    Calvin Gehring Fr Woods Cross HS S3 -11. 5:40.95
149.    James Volante Jr Unattached S3 -12. 5:41.38
150.    Ty Hawkes Jr Unattached S3 -13. 5:42.59
151.    James Christian Fr Woods Cross HS S3 -14. 5:44.28
152.    Daniel Leszynski Fr Bountiful HS S1 -12. 5:48.40
153.    Joseph Dean So West Jordan HS S4 -20. 5:52.55
154.    McKay Francom Fr Springville HS S3 -15. 5:52.74
155.    Ben Snow Fr Hillcrest HS S1 -13. 5:54.30
156.    Spencer Peterson Jr Salem Hills HS S1 -14. 5:54.49
157.    Cole Harmon Fr Skyridge HS S3 -16. 5:56.48
158.    Zak Draper So West Jordan HS S2 -13. 5:57.72
159.    Soren Mickelson Fr Bountiful HS S2 -14. 5:59.45
160.    Braxton Lillywhite 8 Bountiful HS S3 -17. 6:01.69
161.    Sebastian Forbes So Copper Hills HS S1 -15. 6:03.95
162.    JD Logan Fr Skyridge HS S3 -18. 6:04.38
163.    Parker Guzman So Hillcrest HS S3 -19. 6:05.81
164.    Alan Andrade Sr Hillcrest HS S1 -16. 6:09.75
165.    James Limburg Fr Grantsville HS S2 -15. 6:10.87
166.    Jaden Jensen So Bountiful HS S3 -20. 6:12.34
167.    Jonas Jorgensen So Hillcrest HS S3 -21. 6:13.11
168.    Caden Olsen Fr Skyridge HS S1 -17. 6:21.22
169.    Greg Canals Fr Hillcrest HS S2 -16. 6:22.93
170.    Bryson McNair 8 Woods Cross HS S2 -17. 6:26.22
171.    John Hess Jr Bountiful HS S1 -18. 6:27.15
172.    Nick Morgan So Skyridge HS S2 -18. 6:34.22
173.    Sam White Fr Bountiful HS S2 -19. 6:42.05
174.    Dax Hernandez So Optimal Performance TC S5 -20. 6:49.75
DNF    Cooper Winegar Fr Bountiful HS S3 -DNF DNF
DNF    Nick Norman Sr Stansbury HS S1 -DNF DNF
DQ    Marshall Conley Jr Unattached S2 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps inside of curve (5:29.658)
DQ    Luke Douglas Fr Timpanogos HS S4 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps inside of curve (5:32.868)
DQ    Nathan Chantry So Timpanogos HS S2 -DQ DQ
3+ consecutive steps inside of curve (6:18.354)
DNS    Kage Hoon Fr Olympus HS S1 -DNS DNS


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Sidney Hare Sr Unattached 6.  10.52 q
2.    Taylor Johansen So Bingham HS 25.  12.38


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Daniella Rivera Jr Copper Hills HS 11.  10.88
2.    Darci Nielson Jr Desert Hills HS 20.  11.51
3.    Martha Gill So Maple Mountain HS 29.  12.69


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Emmalee Osborn So Springville HS 12.  10.96
2.    Aubrey Nissen So Springville HS 22.  11.87
3.    Maren Kowallis So Bingham HS 27.  12.52


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 4
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Annie Hill Soph Wasatch HS 15.  11.28
2.    Olivia Mortensen So Bountiful HS 26.  12.43
3.    Sofia Shilton So Bountiful HS 32.  14.14


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 5
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Lakoda Jessen Jr Unattached 23.  12.15
2.    Jazzy Brenner So Copper Hills HS 24.  12.25
3.    Monique Hendrickson Jr Bountiful HS 28.  12.53


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 6
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jordan Folsom So Springville HS 19.  11.51
2.    Elise Richardson Jr Bountiful HS 30.  12.78
3.    Aali Curtis So Woods Cross HS 31.  12.79


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 7
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ashlyn Baker So Timpanogos HS 9.  10.54 q
2.    Makenzie Woolley Jr Desert Hills HS 16.  11.30
3.    Brianna McHoes Jr Springville HS 17.  11.37


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 8
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Lauren Merrill Jr Gold Medal Athletics 7.  10.52 q
2.    Jenna Welch So Desert Hills HS 14.  11.24
3.    Olivia Horrocks Sr West Jordan HS 21.  11.61


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 9
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Becky Swanson Sr Davis HS 2.  9.89 q
2.    Sarah Drinkall Sr Woods Cross HS 13.  11.23
3.    Kaleigh Southwick Sr Weber HS 18.  11.38


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 10
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Emma Aldred Sr American Fork HS 3.  9.95 q
2.    Kayla Butterfield Jr Utah Sprint Academy 4.  10.28 q
3.    Chloe Taylor Jr Desert Hills HS 10.  10.65


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 11
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Katrina Broadhead Sr Gold Medal Athletics 1.  9.58 q
2.    Grace Cobabe Sr Mercury Track Club 5.  10.37 q
3.    Alexis Trejo Sr Weber HS 8.  10.54 q


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Katrina Broadhead Sr Gold Medal Athletics H11 -1. 9.58 q
2.    Becky Swanson Sr Davis HS H9 -1. 9.89 q
3.    Emma Aldred Sr American Fork HS H10 -1. 9.95 q
4.    Kayla Butterfield Jr Utah Sprint Academy H10 -2. 10.28 q
5.    Grace Cobabe Sr Mercury Track Club H11 -2. 10.37 q
6.    Sidney Hare Sr Unattached H1 -1. 10.52 q
7.    Lauren Merrill Jr Gold Medal Athletics H8 -1. 10.52 q
8.    Alexis Trejo Sr Weber HS H11 -3. 10.54 q
9.    Ashlyn Baker So Timpanogos HS H7 -1. 10.54 q
10.    Chloe Taylor Jr Desert Hills HS H10 -3. 10.65
11.    Daniella Rivera Jr Copper Hills HS H2 -1. 10.88
12.    Emmalee Osborn So Springville HS H3 -1. 10.96
13.    Sarah Drinkall Sr Woods Cross HS H9 -2. 11.23
14.    Jenna Welch So Desert Hills HS H8 -2. 11.24
15.    Annie Hill Soph Wasatch HS H4 -1. 11.28
16.    Makenzie Woolley Jr Desert Hills HS H7 -2. 11.30
17.    Brianna McHoes Jr Springville HS H7 -3. 11.37
18.    Kaleigh Southwick Sr Weber HS H9 -3. 11.38
19.    Jordan Folsom So Springville HS H6 -1. 11.51
20.    Darci Nielson Jr Desert Hills HS H2 -2. 11.51
21.    Olivia Horrocks Sr West Jordan HS H8 -3. 11.61
22.    Aubrey Nissen So Springville HS H3 -2. 11.87
23.    Lakoda Jessen Jr Unattached H5 -1. 12.15
24.    Jazzy Brenner So Copper Hills HS H5 -2. 12.25
25.    Taylor Johansen So Bingham HS H1 -2. 12.38
26.    Olivia Mortensen So Bountiful HS H4 -2. 12.43
27.    Maren Kowallis So Bingham HS H3 -3. 12.52
28.    Monique Hendrickson Jr Bountiful HS H5 -3. 12.53
29.    Martha Gill So Maple Mountain HS H2 -3. 12.69
30.    Elise Richardson Jr Bountiful HS H6 -2. 12.78
31.    Aali Curtis So Woods Cross HS H6 -3. 12.79
32.    Sofia Shilton So Bountiful HS H4 -3. 14.14


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ty Wright Jr Shelley HS-ID 15.  9.50
2.    Allan Ahanonu Sr West Jordan HS 19.  9.76


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Westin Blandford Sr West Jordan HS 25.  10.68
2.    Caden Alleman So Provo HS 27.  10.73


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Landon Miles Sr Northridge HS 8.  8.90 q
2.    Nathan Mortenson So Skyridge HS 29.  10.80
3.    Harrison Duersch So Stansbury HS 30.  11.09


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 4
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jake Hill Sr Wasatch HS 12.  9.21
2.    Kendrick Bolos Jr Fremont HS 18.  9.73
3.    Justus Bradley So Juab HS 32.  11.55


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 5
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Harmon Hemming So Weber HS 7.  8.79 q
2.    Chris Ohman Sr Springville HS 14.  9.46
3.    Tyler Strong Sr Springville HS 16.  9.58


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 6
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brandon Schellenberg Jr Maple Mountain HS 20.  9.77
2.    Bailey Masters Jr Unattached 21.  10.13
3.    Nathan Cobabe So Lehi HS 35.  12.66


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 7
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Carter Reynolds Sr Desert Hills HS 1.  8.42 q
2.    Bennet Hill 4 Wasatch HS 5.  8.72 q
3.    Heath Hemming Sr Weber HS 6.  8.73 q


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 8
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kole Corbett Jr Bountiful HS 22.  10.25
2.    Jackson Woolsey Fr Morgan HS 33.  12.40
3.    Darrian Roby Jr Optimal Performance TC 34.  12.56


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 9
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ammon Clark So Bountiful HS 26.  10.70
2.    Connely Hill Fr Wasatch HS 28.  10.77
3.    Zurel Matteson Sr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO 31.  11.29


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 10
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Benjamin Marlette Sr Bountiful HS 17.  9.67
2.    Kenneth Moore Fr Hurricane HS 23.  10.57
3.    Simon Hovanski So Maple Mountain HS 24.  10.63


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 11
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Scott Davies Sr Syracuse HS 9.  9.03 q
2.    Jared Atkin Jr Unattached 10.  9.04
3.    Jace Jensen Jr Bountiful HS 36.  23.29


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 12
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Payton Suitter So Bingham HS 11.  9.17
2.    Colton Lefler Sr Gold Medal Athletics 13.  9.26
FS    Lawrence Lokonobei Jr Cottonwood HS FS  FS


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats

Heat 13
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Caleb Kamalu Sr Davis HS 2.  8.60 q
2.    Braden Miles Sr Northridge HS 3.  8.64 q
3.    James Dunyon Sr Utah Sprint Academy 4.  8.65 q


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Carter Reynolds Sr Desert Hills HS H7 -1. 8.42 q
2.    Caleb Kamalu Sr Davis HS H13 -1. 8.60 q
3.    Braden Miles Sr Northridge HS H13 -2. 8.64 q
4.    James Dunyon Sr Utah Sprint Academy H13 -3. 8.65 q
5.    Bennet Hill 4 Wasatch HS H7 -2. 8.72 q
6.    Heath Hemming Sr Weber HS H7 -3. 8.73 q
7.    Harmon Hemming So Weber HS H5 -1. 8.79 q
8.    Landon Miles Sr Northridge HS H3 -1. 8.90 q
9.    Scott Davies Sr Syracuse HS H11 -1. 9.03 q
10.    Jared Atkin Jr Unattached H11 -2. 9.04
11.    Payton Suitter So Bingham HS H12 -1. 9.17
12.    Jake Hill Sr Wasatch HS H4 -1. 9.21
13.    Colton Lefler Sr Gold Medal Athletics H12 -2. 9.26
14.    Chris Ohman Sr Springville HS H5 -2. 9.46
15.    Ty Wright Jr Shelley HS-ID H1 -1. 9.50
16.    Tyler Strong Sr Springville HS H5 -3. 9.58
17.    Benjamin Marlette Sr Bountiful HS H10 -1. 9.67
18.    Kendrick Bolos Jr Fremont HS H4 -2. 9.73
19.    Allan Ahanonu Sr West Jordan HS H1 -2. 9.76
20.    Brandon Schellenberg Jr Maple Mountain HS H6 -1. 9.77
21.    Bailey Masters Jr Unattached H6 -2. 10.13
22.    Kole Corbett Jr Bountiful HS H8 -1. 10.25
23.    Kenneth Moore Fr Hurricane HS H10 -2. 10.57
24.    Simon Hovanski So Maple Mountain HS H10 -3. 10.63
25.    Westin Blandford Sr West Jordan HS H2 -1. 10.68
26.    Ammon Clark So Bountiful HS H9 -1. 10.70
27.    Caden Alleman So Provo HS H2 -2. 10.73
28.    Connely Hill Fr Wasatch HS H9 -2. 10.77
29.    Nathan Mortenson So Skyridge HS H3 -2. 10.80
30.    Harrison Duersch So Stansbury HS H3 -3. 11.09
31.    Zurel Matteson Sr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO H9 -3. 11.29
32.    Justus Bradley So Juab HS H4 -3. 11.55
33.    Jackson Woolsey Fr Morgan HS H8 -2. 12.40
34.    Darrian Roby Jr Optimal Performance TC H8 -3. 12.56
35.    Nathan Cobabe So Lehi HS H6 -3. 12.66
36.    Jace Jensen Jr Bountiful HS H11 -3. 23.29
FS    Lawrence Lokonobei Jr Cottonwood HS H12 -FS FS


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Madeline Edwards So American Fork HS 15.  8.37
2.    Haley Maki Jr Park City HS 19.  8.42
3.    Olivia Madsen Fr Utah Sprint Academy 32.  8.70
4.    Cierra Headworth Sr Unattached 49.  9.02


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Taye Raymond So Orem HS 20.  8.43
2.    Maci Rackham 7th Optimal Performance TC 38.  8.83
3.    Kaylie Harmer Jr Bonneville HS 55.  9.19
4.    Emma Blodgett Jr Bountiful HS 56.  9.24


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Gabi Uboldi Sr Optimal Performance TC 22.  8.48
2.    Emmalee Osborn So Springville HS 50.  9.03
3.    Kamora Wayman Sr Bountiful HS 57.  9.26
4.    Reagan Briggs Jr American Fork HS 60.  9.28


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Morgan Miller So Hillcrest HS 11.  8.31
2.    Shea Davidson Jr Logan HS 24.  8.50
3.    Jenna Welch So Desert Hills HS 28.  8.63
4.    Alyssa Warcup So Lehi HS 44.  8.91


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Cassidy Henderson Jr Utah Sprint Academy 10.  8.28
2.    McKinley Gallyer Jr Unattached 13.  8.32
3.    Jasmine Lopez Jr Gold Medal Athletics 23.  8.50
4.    Alyssa Petty Fr Utah Sprint Academy 69.  9.79


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kayla Butterfield Jr Utah Sprint Academy 11.  8.31
2.    Daniella Rivera Jr Copper Hills HS 45.  8.97
3.    Rachel Rose Sr Utah Sprint Academy 59.  9.27
4.    Emma Keil Fr Utah Sprint Academy 65.  9.61


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Rachael Reeder Sr Unattached 21.  8.45
2.    Jacee Kirkpatrick So Gold Medal Athletics 33.  8.73
3.    Kelsey Coleman Jr Stansbury HS 52.  9.09
DNS    Amy Ballard Jr Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Camilla Andam So Unattached 29.  8.64
2.    Aria Maile 5 Unattached 38.  8.83
3.    Ashley Kohler Jr Bountiful HS 46.  9.00
4.    Shaneal Hansen Sr Bountiful HS 71.  10.05


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kaya Heideman So Judge Memorial HS 18.  8.40
2.    Emma Aldred Sr American Fork HS 31.  8.66
3.    Demi Sintz Sr Bingham HS 40.  8.83
4.    Marlee Bird Sr Unattached 61.  9.37


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 10
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Krista Farley Sr Weber HS 4.  7.98 q
2.    Jada Ragin Sr Mercury Track Club 17.  8.40
3.    Rachel Clark Fr Unattached 37.  8.83
4.    Kaili Osai Jr West Jordan HS 72.  10.58


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 11
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ayla Loyd Sr Mercury Track Club 14.  8.37
2.    Kacee Bennion Fr Uintah HS 47.  9.01
3.    Shayla LeMay Sr Bountiful HS 58.  9.27
4.    Makayla Miller So Copper Hills HS 70.  9.80


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 12
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Claire Johnson Sr Lone Peak HS 7.  8.15 q
2.    Madisin Larsen So Gold Medal Athletics 25.  8.57
3.    Willa Gibson Jr West HS 27.  8.63
4.    Hanna Molzahn Sr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO 68.  9.72


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 13
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brittany Cardall Jr Syracuse HS 8.  8.25 q
2.    Shaye Henderson Jr Park City HS 9.  8.27
3.    Makenzie Woolley Jr Desert Hills HS 35.  8.75
4.    Allison Smith So Unattached 42.  8.86


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 14
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Trinity Hill Sr Optimal Performance TC 30.  8.64
2.    Kimberley Harper Jr Skyridge HS 41.  8.85
3.    Briel Woolley So Bountiful HS 63.  9.43
DNS    McKinley Gallyer Jr Unattached DNS  DNS


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 15
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Meghan Hunter Jr Provo HS 2.  7.96 q
2.    Ronnie Walker So Juab HS 16.  8.39
3.    Chloe Taylor Jr Desert Hills HS 36.  8.80
4.    Jordan Folsom So Springville HS 64.  9.44


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 16
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Emily Ellis Sr Lone Peak HS 5.  8.04 q
2.    Harmonie Ragin 7 Mercury Track Club 34.  8.74
3.    Darci Nielson Jr Desert Hills HS 51.  9.04
4.    Theresa Lara So East HS 67.  9.71


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 17
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kate Kranz Sr Unattached 6.  8.13 q
2.    Savannah Waters Jr Bountiful HS 62.  9.38
3.    Mary Hanks So Bountiful HS 66.  9.62
DNS    Victoria Tilton Jr American Fork HS DNS  DNS


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 18
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Sydney Holiday So Unattached 2.  7.96 q
2.    Olivia Finlayson Sr Hillcrest HS 26.  8.62
3.    Vanessa Sabel Sr Salem Hills HS 43.  8.90
4.    Mae Ling Lewis So East HS 54.  9.14


Girl's 60 meter Heats

Heat 19
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jaslyn Gardner Sr Enterprise HS 1.  7.68 q
2.    Paige Packer Sr Lone Peak HS 48.  9.02
3.    Olivia Horrocks Sr West Jordan HS 53.  9.09
4.    Abigail Lloyd Sr Bingham HS 73.  11.82


Girl's 60 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Jaslyn Gardner Sr Enterprise HS H19 -1. 7.68 q
2.    Sydney Holiday So Unattached H18 -1. 7.96 q
2.    Meghan Hunter Jr Provo HS H15 -1. 7.96 q
4.    Krista Farley Sr Weber HS H10 -1. 7.98 q
5.    Emily Ellis Sr Lone Peak HS H16 -1. 8.04 q
6.    Kate Kranz Sr Unattached H17 -1. 8.13 q
7.    Claire Johnson Sr Lone Peak HS H12 -1. 8.15 q
8.    Brittany Cardall Jr Syracuse HS H13 -1. 8.25 q
9.    Shaye Henderson Jr Park City HS H13 -2. 8.27
10.    Cassidy Henderson Jr Utah Sprint Academy H5 -1. 8.28
11.    Kayla Butterfield Jr Utah Sprint Academy H6 -1. 8.31
11.    Morgan Miller So Hillcrest HS H4 -1. 8.31
13.    McKinley Gallyer Jr Unattached H5 -2. 8.32
14.    Ayla Loyd Sr Mercury Track Club H11 -1. 8.37
15.    Madeline Edwards So American Fork HS H1 -1. 8.37
16.    Ronnie Walker So Juab HS H15 -2. 8.39
17.    Jada Ragin Sr Mercury Track Club H10 -2. 8.40
18.    Kaya Heideman So Judge Memorial HS H9 -1. 8.40
19.    Haley Maki Jr Park City HS H1 -2. 8.42
20.    Taye Raymond So Orem HS H2 -1. 8.43
21.    Rachael Reeder Sr Unattached H7 -1. 8.45
22.    Gabi Uboldi Sr Optimal Performance TC H3 -1. 8.48
23.    Jasmine Lopez Jr Gold Medal Athletics H5 -3. 8.50
24.    Shea Davidson Jr Logan HS H4 -2. 8.50
25.    Madisin Larsen So Gold Medal Athletics H12 -2. 8.57
26.    Olivia Finlayson Sr Hillcrest HS H18 -2. 8.62
27.    Willa Gibson Jr West HS H12 -3. 8.63
28.    Jenna Welch So Desert Hills HS H4 -3. 8.63
29.    Camilla Andam So Unattached H8 -1. 8.64
30.    Trinity Hill Sr Optimal Performance TC H14 -1. 8.64
31.    Emma Aldred Sr American Fork HS H9 -2. 8.66
32.    Olivia Madsen Fr Utah Sprint Academy H1 -3. 8.70
33.    Jacee Kirkpatrick So Gold Medal Athletics H7 -2. 8.73
34.    Harmonie Ragin 7 Mercury Track Club H16 -2. 8.74
35.    Makenzie Woolley Jr Desert Hills HS H13 -3. 8.75
36.    Chloe Taylor Jr Desert Hills HS H15 -3. 8.80
37.    Rachel Clark Fr Unattached H10 -3. 8.83
38.    Aria Maile 5 Unattached H8 -2. 8.83
38.    Maci Rackham 7th Optimal Performance TC H2 -2. 8.83
40.    Demi Sintz Sr Bingham HS H9 -3. 8.83
41.    Kimberley Harper Jr Skyridge HS H14 -2. 8.85
42.    Allison Smith So Unattached H13 -4. 8.86
43.    Vanessa Sabel Sr Salem Hills HS H18 -3. 8.90
44.    Alyssa Warcup So Lehi HS H4 -4. 8.91
45.    Daniella Rivera Jr Copper Hills HS H6 -2. 8.97
46.    Ashley Kohler Jr Bountiful HS H8 -3. 9.00
47.    Kacee Bennion Fr Uintah HS H11 -2. 9.01
48.    Paige Packer Sr Lone Peak HS H19 -2. 9.02
49.    Cierra Headworth Sr Unattached H1 -4. 9.02
50.    Emmalee Osborn So Springville HS H3 -2. 9.03
51.    Darci Nielson Jr Desert Hills HS H16 -3. 9.04
52.    Kelsey Coleman Jr Stansbury HS H7 -3. 9.09
53.    Olivia Horrocks Sr West Jordan HS H19 -3. 9.09
54.    Mae Ling Lewis So East HS H18 -4. 9.14
55.    Kaylie Harmer Jr Bonneville HS H2 -3. 9.19
56.    Emma Blodgett Jr Bountiful HS H2 -4. 9.24
57.    Kamora Wayman Sr Bountiful HS H3 -3. 9.26
58.    Shayla LeMay Sr Bountiful HS H11 -3. 9.27
59.    Rachel Rose Sr Utah Sprint Academy H6 -3. 9.27
60.    Reagan Briggs Jr American Fork HS H3 -4. 9.28
61.    Marlee Bird Sr Unattached H9 -4. 9.37
62.    Savannah Waters Jr Bountiful HS H17 -2. 9.38
63.    Briel Woolley So Bountiful HS H14 -3. 9.43
64.    Jordan Folsom So Springville HS H15 -4. 9.44
65.    Emma Keil Fr Utah Sprint Academy H6 -4. 9.61
66.    Mary Hanks So Bountiful HS H17 -3. 9.62
67.    Theresa Lara So East HS H16 -4. 9.71
68.    Hanna Molzahn Sr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO H12 -4. 9.72
69.    Alyssa Petty Fr Utah Sprint Academy H5 -4. 9.79
70.    Makayla Miller So Copper Hills HS H11 -4. 9.80
71.    Shaneal Hansen Sr Bountiful HS H8 -4. 10.05
72.    Kaili Osai Jr West Jordan HS H10 -4. 10.58
73.    Abigail Lloyd Sr Bingham HS H19 -4. 11.82
DNS    Victoria Tilton Jr American Fork HS H17 -DNS DNS
DNS    McKinley Gallyer Jr Unattached H14 -DNS DNS
DNS    Amy Ballard Jr Unattached H7 -DNS DNS


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jadyn Roberts Jr Timpanogos HS 12.  7.35
2.    Jaydon Ruchti Jr American Fork HS 56.  7.75
3.    Dylan Reaves Jr Optimal Performance TC 58.  7.77
4.    Kole Corbett Jr Bountiful HS 92.  8.25


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Clayton Schmidt Sr Skyridge HS 10.  7.34
2.    Kolton Madsen Sr Desert Hills HS 42.  7.64
3.    Kaden Johnson Jr West Jordan HS 46.  7.68
4.    Kendrick Bolos Jr Fremont HS 61.  7.81


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Parker Hightower Sr Gold Medal Athletics 11.  7.34
2.    Tim Kitiona Jr Mercury Track Club 32.  7.57
3.    Hunter Bosgieter So Unattached 45.  7.67
4.    Dustin Tidwell Jr Bingham HS 51.  7.71


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Forest Rich Sr West Jordan HS 31.  7.54
2.    Drew Larkin Sr Desert Hills HS 52.  7.72
3.    Joshua Funk Sr Davis HS 62.  7.81
4.    Shay Kasteler Sr West Jordan HS 87.  8.11


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Tyriece Graddy Sr Herriman HS 34.  7.57
2.    Hunter Mogensen Jr Unattached 43.  7.66
3.    Nicolas Session So East HS 64.  7.83
4.    Luke Jones 8 Cheetahs TC 86.  8.10


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Tanner Cannon Sr Springville HS 38.  7.60
2.    Marshun Swinney Jr Snow Canyon HS 80.  7.99
3.    Chris Johnson Jr Skyridge HS 99.  8.48
DNS    Dawson Stokes Sr Maple Mountain HS DNS  DNS


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Dawson Stokes Sr Maple Mountain HS 19.  7.42
2.    Dylan Vonmotz So Juab HS 66.  7.85
3.    Chris Ohman Sr Springville HS 79.  7.97
4.    Jacob Taylor Jr Skyridge HS 89.  8.14


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jacob Moore So Spanish Fork HS 39.  7.61
2.    Karson Coker Sr Morgan HS 71.  7.89
3.    Trey Yarbrough Sr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO 75.  7.93
4.    Justin Sutton So Herriman HS 77.  7.94


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Stephen Ormsby Sr Gold Medal Athletics 44.  7.66
2.    Paul Baynes So Park City HS 48.  7.69
3.    Justin Wilford Sr Lehi HS 67.  7.85
4.    Payton Suitter So Bingham HS 68.  7.86


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 10
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jared Atkin Jr Unattached 47.  7.68
2.    Kaleb Sitivong So Optimal Performance TC 54.  7.74
3.    Keilen Washington Fr Snow Canyon HS 74.  7.93
4.    Ryan Sherry So Park City HS 106.  8.96


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 11
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Daxton Gillette Sr Unattached 12.  7.35
2.    Sidney Steen Fr East HS 41.  7.62
3.    Darrian Roby Jr Optimal Performance TC 55.  7.74
4.    Bryton Matheson So Juab HS 97.  8.42


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 12
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ethan Belot Sr Gold Medal Athletics 24.  7.47
2.    Isaiah Smith Sr Uintah HS 82.  8.03
3.    Coltin Fletcher So Juab HS 96.  8.41
4.    Timothy Harlow So Springville HS 100.  8.51


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 13
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Silas Young Jr Stansbury HS 6.  7.19 q
2.    AJ Keil Jr Utah Sprint Academy 26.  7.48
3.    Xander Littlefield Jr Stansbury HS 59.  7.80
4.    Gabriel Dayton So Logan HS 78.  7.95


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 14
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Garrett Stone Sr Copper Hills HS 28.  7.49
2.    Tyler Strong Sr Springville HS 29.  7.51
3.    Anthony Warren So West Jordan HS 81.  8.03
4.    Justus Bradley So Juab HS 95.  8.33


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 15
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Chet Higby Sr Gold Medal Athletics 22.  7.46
2.    Connor Lehr Jr Optimal Performance TC 36.  7.58
3.    Bryan Payan Jr Woods Cross HS 93.  8.27
4.    Nathan Cobabe So Lehi HS 101.  8.52


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 16
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Abram Miller Sr Stansbury HS 37.  7.59
2.    Lance Spjut Sr Optimal Performance TC 40.  7.62
3.    Harmon Hemming So Weber HS 53.  7.72
4.    Simon Hovanski So Maple Mountain HS 83.  8.04


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 17
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Cortland Adair Jr Northridge HS 63.  7.82
2.    Carson Hill So Optimal Performance TC 70.  7.88
3.    Morgan Calder Jr Bingham HS 85.  8.09
4.    Wayne Weaver So Bingham HS 105.  8.82


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 18
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Xakai Harry Sr Davis HS 14.  7.35
2.    Joshua Hartvigsen Jr East HS 30.  7.53
3.    Nick Hart Jr Hillcrest HS 59.  7.80
DNS    Haydn Sandstrom Jr Gold Medal Athletics DNS  DNS


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 19
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Zachary Marsden Jr Desert Hills HS 20.  7.43
2.    Tyson Lee So Springville HS 69.  7.88
3.    Brandon Schellenberg Jr Maple Mountain HS 72.  7.89
4.    Jackson Woolsey Fr Morgan HS 103.  8.54


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 20
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Porter Ellis Jr Lone Peak HS 27.  7.48
2.    Logan James Jr Lehi HS 34.  7.57
3.    Gene Nelson jr. Fr East HS 65.  7.85
4.    Kameron Reaves So Northridge HS 91.  8.19


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 21
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Immanuel Brown Jr Optimal Performance TC 23.  7.46
2.    Aeden Glover Sr Lone Peak HS 33.  7.57
3.    Joao Silva Sr Hillcrest HS 50.  7.70
4.    Tyler Burtenshaw Jr Unattached 94.  8.30


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 22
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Collin Reid Sr Maple Mountain HS 5.  7.14 q
2.    Liam Post Jr Herriman HS 7.  7.26 q
3.    Ethan Hickey So Park City HS 76.  7.94
FS    Jared Shipp Jr Skyridge HS FS  FS


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 23
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    James Dunyon Sr Utah Sprint Academy 18.  7.40
2.    Zachary Lawrence Jr American Fork HS 84.  8.07
3.    Ford Doussett So Orem HS 90.  8.16
4.    Riley Walker Jr American Fork HS 104.  8.73


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 24
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    William Prettyman Jr East HS 2.  7.07 q
2.    Heath Hemming Sr Weber HS 9.  7.33
3.    Turner Koyle Sr Gold Medal Athletics 16.  7.37
4.    Nate Seeley So Bingham HS 107.  9.97


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 25
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Braiden Ivie So Gold Medal Athletics 3.  7.10 q
2.    Sean Holloway Sr Springville HS 8.  7.31 q
3.    Davin Olsen Sr Bingham HS 25.  7.47
4.    Daimion Davis 2 Skyridge HS 88.  8.13


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 26
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Dominic Bentil Sr Lone Peak HS 4.  7.14 q
2.    Nicholas Howe Sr Woods Cross HS 49.  7.69
3.    Jared Macarilay Jr Bountiful HS 98.  8.46
4.    Sebastian Forbes So Copper Hills HS 102.  8.52


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 27
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Dallin Draper Sr Gold Medal Athletics 1.  6.90 q
2.    William Hsu Jr Syracuse HS 57.  7.77
3.    Grady Clemons 8 Bountiful HS 108.  10.35


Boy's 60 meter Heats

Heat 28
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kwaku Robinson Jr Woods Cross HS 15.  7.35
2.    Blain Ballard Jr Gold Medal Athletics 17.  7.37
3.    Wyatt Curnow So Viewmont HS 21.  7.43
4.    Max Swain Sr Viewmont HS 73.  7.92


Boy's 60 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Dallin Draper Sr Gold Medal Athletics H27 -1. 6.90 q
2.    William Prettyman Jr East HS H24 -1. 7.07 q
3.    Braiden Ivie So Gold Medal Athletics H25 -1. 7.10 q
4.    Dominic Bentil Sr Lone Peak HS H26 -1. 7.14 q
5.    Collin Reid Sr Maple Mountain HS H22 -1. 7.14 q
6.    Silas Young Jr Stansbury HS H13 -1. 7.19 q
7.    Liam Post Jr Herriman HS H22 -2. 7.26 q
8.    Sean Holloway Sr Springville HS H25 -2. 7.31 q
9.    Heath Hemming Sr Weber HS H24 -2. 7.33
10.    Clayton Schmidt Sr Skyridge HS H2 -1. 7.34
11.    Parker Hightower Sr Gold Medal Athletics H3 -1. 7.34
12.    Daxton Gillette Sr Unattached H11 -1. 7.35
12.    Jadyn Roberts Jr Timpanogos HS H1 -1. 7.35
14.    Xakai Harry Sr Davis HS H18 -1. 7.35
15.    Kwaku Robinson Jr Woods Cross HS H28 -1. 7.35
16.    Turner Koyle Sr Gold Medal Athletics H24 -3. 7.37
17.    Blain Ballard Jr Gold Medal Athletics H28 -2. 7.37
18.    James Dunyon Sr Utah Sprint Academy H23 -1. 7.40
19.    Dawson Stokes Sr Maple Mountain HS H7 -1. 7.42
20.    Zachary Marsden Jr Desert Hills HS H19 -1. 7.43
21.    Wyatt Curnow So Viewmont HS H28 -3. 7.43
22.    Chet Higby Sr Gold Medal Athletics H15 -1. 7.46
23.    Immanuel Brown Jr Optimal Performance TC H21 -1. 7.46
24.    Ethan Belot Sr Gold Medal Athletics H12 -1. 7.47
25.    Davin Olsen Sr Bingham HS H25 -3. 7.47
26.    AJ Keil Jr Utah Sprint Academy H13 -2. 7.48
27.    Porter Ellis Jr Lone Peak HS H20 -1. 7.48
28.    Garrett Stone Sr Copper Hills HS H14 -1. 7.49
29.    Tyler Strong Sr Springville HS H14 -2. 7.51
30.    Joshua Hartvigsen Jr East HS H18 -2. 7.53
31.    Forest Rich Sr West Jordan HS H4 -1. 7.54
32.    Tim Kitiona Jr Mercury Track Club H3 -2. 7.57
33.    Aeden Glover Sr Lone Peak HS H21 -2. 7.57
34.    Tyriece Graddy Sr Herriman HS H5 -1. 7.57
34.    Logan James Jr Lehi HS H20 -2. 7.57
36.    Connor Lehr Jr Optimal Performance TC H15 -2. 7.58
37.    Abram Miller Sr Stansbury HS H16 -1. 7.59
38.    Tanner Cannon Sr Springville HS H6 -1. 7.60
39.    Jacob Moore So Spanish Fork HS H8 -1. 7.61
40.    Lance Spjut Sr Optimal Performance TC H16 -2. 7.62
41.    Sidney Steen Fr East HS H11 -2. 7.62
42.    Kolton Madsen Sr Desert Hills HS H2 -2. 7.64
43.    Hunter Mogensen Jr Unattached H5 -2. 7.66
44.    Stephen Ormsby Sr Gold Medal Athletics H9 -1. 7.66
45.    Hunter Bosgieter So Unattached H3 -3. 7.67
46.    Kaden Johnson Jr West Jordan HS H2 -3. 7.68
47.    Jared Atkin Jr Unattached H10 -1. 7.68
48.    Paul Baynes So Park City HS H9 -2. 7.69
49.    Nicholas Howe Sr Woods Cross HS H26 -2. 7.69
50.    Joao Silva Sr Hillcrest HS H21 -3. 7.70
51.    Dustin Tidwell Jr Bingham HS H3 -4. 7.71
52.    Drew Larkin Sr Desert Hills HS H4 -2. 7.72
53.    Harmon Hemming So Weber HS H16 -3. 7.72
54.    Kaleb Sitivong So Optimal Performance TC H10 -2. 7.74
55.    Darrian Roby Jr Optimal Performance TC H11 -3. 7.74
56.    Jaydon Ruchti Jr American Fork HS H1 -2. 7.75
57.    William Hsu Jr Syracuse HS H27 -2. 7.77
58.    Dylan Reaves Jr Optimal Performance TC H1 -3. 7.77
59.    Xander Littlefield Jr Stansbury HS H13 -3. 7.80
59.    Nick Hart Jr Hillcrest HS H18 -3. 7.80
61.    Kendrick Bolos Jr Fremont HS H2 -4. 7.81
62.    Joshua Funk Sr Davis HS H4 -3. 7.81
63.    Cortland Adair Jr Northridge HS H17 -1. 7.82
64.    Nicolas Session So East HS H5 -3. 7.83
65.    Gene Nelson jr. Fr East HS H20 -3. 7.85
66.    Dylan Vonmotz So Juab HS H7 -2. 7.85
67.    Justin Wilford Sr Lehi HS H9 -3. 7.85
68.    Payton Suitter So Bingham HS H9 -4. 7.86
69.    Tyson Lee So Springville HS H19 -2. 7.88
70.    Carson Hill So Optimal Performance TC H17 -2. 7.88
71.    Karson Coker Sr Morgan HS H8 -2. 7.89
72.    Brandon Schellenberg Jr Maple Mountain HS H19 -3. 7.89
73.    Max Swain Sr Viewmont HS H28 -4. 7.92
74.    Keilen Washington Fr Snow Canyon HS H10 -3. 7.93
75.    Trey Yarbrough Sr Montezuma-Cortez HS-CO H8 -3. 7.93
76.    Ethan Hickey So Park City HS H22 -3. 7.94
77.    Justin Sutton So Herriman HS H8 -4. 7.94
78.    Gabriel Dayton So Logan HS H13 -4. 7.95
79.    Chris Ohman Sr Springville HS H7 -3. 7.97
80.    Marshun Swinney Jr Snow Canyon HS H6 -2. 7.99
81.    Anthony Warren So West Jordan HS H14 -3. 8.03
82.    Isaiah Smith Sr Uintah HS H12 -2. 8.03
83.    Simon Hovanski So Maple Mountain HS H16 -4. 8.04
84.    Zachary Lawrence Jr American Fork HS H23 -2. 8.07
85.    Morgan Calder Jr Bingham HS H17 -3. 8.09
86.    Luke Jones 8 Cheetahs TC H5 -4. 8.10
87.    Shay Kasteler Sr West Jordan HS H4 -4. 8.11
88.    Daimion Davis 2 Skyridge HS H25 -4. 8.13
89.    Jacob Taylor Jr Skyridge HS H7 -4. 8.14
90.    Ford Doussett So Orem HS H23 -3. 8.16
91.    Kameron Reaves So Northridge HS H20 -4. 8.19
92.    Kole Corbett Jr Bountiful HS H1 -4. 8.25
93.    Bryan Payan Jr Woods Cross HS H15 -3. 8.27
94.    Tyler Burtenshaw Jr Unattached H21 -4. 8.30
95.    Justus Bradley So Juab HS H14 -4. 8.33
96.    Coltin Fletcher So Juab HS H12 -3. 8.41
97.    Bryton Matheson So Juab HS H11 -4. 8.42
98.    Jared Macarilay Jr Bountiful HS H26 -3. 8.46
99.    Chris Johnson Jr Skyridge HS H6 -3. 8.48
100.    Timothy Harlow So Springville HS H12 -4. 8.51
101.    Nathan Cobabe So Lehi HS H15 -4. 8.52
102.    Sebastian Forbes So Copper Hills HS H26 -4. 8.52
103.    Jackson Woolsey Fr Morgan HS H19 -4. 8.54
104.    Riley Walker Jr American Fork HS H23 -4. 8.73
105.    Wayne Weaver So Bingham HS H17 -4. 8.82
106.    Ryan Sherry So Park City HS H10 -4. 8.96
107.    Nate Seeley So Bingham HS H24 -4. 9.97
108.    Grady Clemons 8 Bountiful HS H27 -3. 10.35
FS    Jared Shipp Jr Skyridge HS H22 -FS FS
DNS    Dawson Stokes Sr Maple Mountain HS H6 -DNS DNS
DNS    Haydn Sandstrom Jr Gold Medal Athletics H18 -DNS DNS


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Hanna Griffith So Northridge HS 25.  1:09.23
2.    Elise Richardson Jr Bountiful HS 41.  1:17.55
3.    Karalyn Tuttle So Bountiful HS 44.  1:18.63


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Sofia Shilton So Bountiful HS 46.  1:21.70
DQ    Ashley Kohler Jr Bountiful HS DQ  DQ
Broke too soon before breakline (1:14.838)
DQ    Monique Hendrickson Jr Bountiful HS DQ  DQ
Broke before breakline (1:12.913)


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brinley Hess So Gold Medal Athletics 15.  1:05.66
2.    Trinity Hill Sr Optimal Performance TC 24.  1:08.93
3.    Sadie Adamson Fr Bountiful HS 28.  1:09.86
4.    Olivia Mortensen So Bountiful HS 35.  1:13.40


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jade Wimmer So Gold Medal Athletics 11.  1:04.28
2.    Sadie Stock Fr Copper Hills HS 33.  1:11.87
3.    Shayla LeMay Sr Bountiful HS 43.  1:18.44
4.    Savannah Waters Jr Bountiful HS 49.  1:24.47


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Maci Rackham 7th Optimal Performance TC 30.  1:11.06
2.    Alissa Sadler Fr West Jordan HS 34.  1:13.24
3.    London Kay So West Jordan HS 47.  1:21.74
DQ    Rebecca Cornell Fr Provo HS DQ  DQ
Broke before 400 breakline (1:14.382)


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Morgan Beckstead Sr Herriman HS 21.  1:08.02
2.    Briel Woolley So Bountiful HS 37.  1:14.57
3.    Rachel Rose Sr Utah Sprint Academy 39.  1:15.14
4.    Hannah Richardson Jr Bountiful HS 48.  1:24.17


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Larissa Dabb Jr Gold Medal Athletics 13.  1:04.99
2.    Brynna Shale 8 West HS 31.  1:11.07
3.    Emma Blodgett Jr Bountiful HS 42.  1:18.13
4.    Rose Oveson Jr Juab HS 45.  1:20.44


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 8
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Willa Gibson Jr West HS 8.  1:03.74
2.    Taye Raymond So Orem HS 19.  1:07.75
3.    Elana Sanford So Unattached 23.  1:08.72
4.    Annie Hill Soph Wasatch HS 38.  1:14.63


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 9
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Sage Chatterton Sr Olympus HS 14.  1:05.65
2.    Shea Davidson Jr Logan HS 32.  1:11.22
3.    Mary Hanks So Bountiful HS 40.  1:17.46
DQ    Erin Higgs Soph Unattached DQ  DQ
Broke too soon before breakline (1:14.382)


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 10
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Audrey Camp Fr Millard HS 17.  1:06.43
2.    Demi Sintz Sr Bingham HS 22.  1:08.61
3.    Gabi Uboldi Sr Optimal Performance TC 29.  1:09.86
4.    Khari Cox So Millard HS 36.  1:14.10


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 11
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place