Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Desmond
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
12.34 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Iandel
Rosario Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
12.56 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Evan
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
12.66 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Edgar
Hernandez Granados
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
12.98 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Isaiah
Bryant
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
13.37 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
CaeSar
Drennan
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
David
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Villalobos
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Devin
Rojas
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ivan
Medina Cubero
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jorge
Vargas
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jacob
Bustamante
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Enrique
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jayden
Arellano
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
18.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Aliyah
Ruiz
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
10.46 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Samantha
Lucey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
10.92 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sophia
Villalobos
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
11.35 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Emmanuela
Ochiedike
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
11.86 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mia
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
11.94 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Anisia
Serrano
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
12.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Debanhi
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jazmin
Mondragon
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Vanessa
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jocelyn
Odiott
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
13.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Robyn
Nelson
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Timilehin
Adeniran
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
12.08 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Julian
Galvan
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
12.22 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Maximilano
Mendoza
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
12.38 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
John
Legaspi
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
12.58 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jose
Enriquez
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
12.58 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Nick
Porras
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
12.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sebastian
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Steven Kyle
Ortega
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jerid
Gomez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joshua
Quiroz Santillan
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Andrew
Flores
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Michael
Avila
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Abraham
Lujan
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Raymond
Ridley
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Angelina
Killings
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
13.08 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Zeanita
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
13.62 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Emma
Leartherman
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
13.68 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alejandra
Reynoso
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.92 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Neeasha
Forbes
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
13.97 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jada
Granados
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
14.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Temple
Collier
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Isabelle
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Adelina
Estrada
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Andrea
Favela
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ariana
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Giselle
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Serena
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Samuel
Chacon
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Devon
Pryor
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
David
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
28.80 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Michael
Carbajal
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
28.81 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alejandro
Paredes
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jacob
Villalobos
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Anthony
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Bustamante
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joshua
Raya
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Deigo
Vasquez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jayden
Arellano
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Manuel
Padilla
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Amanda
Borjas
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Danna
Gamez
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaylee
Becerra
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
32.47 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Abcde
Guerrero
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
33.67 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alexandra
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
34.02 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jasmyne
Campos
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
35.40 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Andrea
Alonzo
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
47.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Maaly
Aguilar
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
47.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ruben
Santos
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
25.66 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kevin
Melendez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
26.30 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Noah
Franco
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
26.85 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sebastian
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kelby
Brannon
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
27.35 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Diego
Ortega
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Nelson
Guevara
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Santiago
Alonso
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Connor
Bryant
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Marcus
Rebner
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ceaser
Ramirez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
38.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kaitlyn
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
28.40 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Adelina
Estrada
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jada
Granados
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
31.15 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Danielle
Carbajal
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sammantha
Moreno
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kimberly
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kendal
Harper
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
32.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Melina
Frescas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ruby
Najera
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Iandel
Rosario Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:04.09 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
William
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:09.02 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Adrian
Cervantes
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:09.21 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ivan
Medina Cubero
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:10.21 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:12.18 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Diego
Camacho
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:12.94 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Diego
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Erick
Saucedo
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Richard
Aranda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Manuel
Padilla
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
1:26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Abigail
Barraza
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:08.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:08.86 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Samantha
Lucey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:17.21 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kelly
Muller
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:17.71 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alexandra
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
1:19.92 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sheila
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:20.1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Isabel
Cedillo
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alexsandra
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Angel
Uranga
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:24.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sara
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Maaly
Aguilar
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jacob
Lozoya
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
58.92 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Marcus
Rebner
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
59.04 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
David
Andujo-Corona
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
59.22 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Rodrigo
Florido
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
59.29 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Marc
Galvan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
59.36 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Aaron
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
59.84 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jonah
Dyer
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Adrian
Lares
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Luis
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Omar
Cinco
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ricardo
Portillo
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
1:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Clarissa
Galindo
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:13.40 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:13.74 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jocelyne
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:14.96 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Savannah
Salinas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:16.37 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:17.02 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kimberly
Perez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:17.03 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Abigail
Mimbela
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:19.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lizette
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ruby
Najera
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
1:21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alejandra
Ramirez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Isabella
Dubrule
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Victoria
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
1:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hailee
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
1:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Andrea
Antunez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Anisia
Serrano
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
19.34 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Samara
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
20.46 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Karina
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
20.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jaida
Tapia
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
20.9 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Audrey
Sandoval
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
21.27 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Vanessa
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
21.45 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
21.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrea
Rodarte
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Paola
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jasmyne
Campos
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
26.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brianna
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
19.59 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Temple
Collier
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
19.95 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
20.33 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Deborah
Lozano
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
20.64 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Savannah
Salinas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
21.01 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Isabelle
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
21.60 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Adriana
Ojeda
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
22.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Isis
Jiminez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
22.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ashley
Felix
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kearstin
Zubia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
23.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Isaiah
Bryant
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
19.24 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Diego
Saballos
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
20.21 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Thomas
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
20.96 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Rodolfo
Reza
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
20.98 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Julian
Caballero
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
21.46 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alejandro
Paredes
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
22.78 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Christopher
Vega
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Markis
Deal
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Andres
Velasquez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jayden
Arellano
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Joseph
Cepeda
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
17.61 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
17.8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Luis
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
17.96 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Christopher
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
18.69 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kelby
Brannon
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
19.81 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Lozoya
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
20.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
21.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Steven Kyle
Ortega
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jose
Davalos
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ivan
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Adrian
Chavarria
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
50.53 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Fabian
Talavera
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
52.58 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
53.62 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Christopher
Vega
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
54.77 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Anthony
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
57.62 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ernesto
Arias
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
58.11 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Noah
Castorena
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Phillip
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Joseph
Cepeda
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
45.14 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
45.56 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Lozoya
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
48.52 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kevin
Melendez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
49.18 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
50.19 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Miguel
Espinoza
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
50.25 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kelby
Brannon
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
50.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
51.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Seth
Sarabia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
51.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
52.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Christopher
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
56.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Diego
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:39.39 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rene
Renteria
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
2:41.41 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ryan
Alarcon
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:45.45 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
William
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
2:49.49 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
4. |
Diego
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:49.49 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
4. |
Stefan
Alvarez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:49.49 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
7. |
Abram
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
2:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Angel
Magdaleno
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Emiliano
Arredondo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3:38.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Aralt
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
3:43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carlos
Alfaro Rivera
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Abigail
Barraza
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:39.21 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:44.55 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Stephany
Cuesta
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
2:45.01 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alexa
Felix
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3:28.68 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Paulina
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
3:29.18 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alexis
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
3:34.68 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Fateema
Zafar
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
3:35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jared
Laverty
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:20.94 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:26.58 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Christian
Valdez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:32.21 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Carlos
Grajeda
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:32.68 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jose
Davalos
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
2:36.72 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Santiago
Avila
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
2:37.46 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jocelyne
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3:00.08 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Arlene
Alarcon
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
3:06.51 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3:13.74 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Karla
Monreal-Villalobos
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3:14.26 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bryanna
Narvaez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3:17.74 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Isabella
Dubrule
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3:19.94 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alanni
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
3:23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Vianey
Centeno
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
4:38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Diego
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6:04.93 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Nathaniell
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6:05.11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jordan
Wrightman
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6:07.64 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Stefan
Alvarez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6:18.71 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Abram
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
6:21.47 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Juan
Orquiz
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
6:26.21 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Erick
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
6:40.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jared
Macias
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
6:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Diego
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6:54.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Gonzales |
Girl's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Abigail
Barraza
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6:31.11 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6:37.96 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jazmine
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
6:51.74 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Itzel
Ponce
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6:53.96 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Isabella
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
8:07.74 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Paulina
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
8:46.24 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Fateema
Zafar
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
8:50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alexa
Felix
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8:53.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alexandra
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
8:53.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jared
Laverty
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
5:15.87 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cyrus
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5:32.34 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Carlos
Sabedra
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5:54.18 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
5:59.18 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Michael
Sosa
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
6:02.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Noah
Acevedo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6:02.84 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Andrew
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
6:19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daniel
Fuentes
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
6:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hope-Navah
Garza
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6:51.2 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kassandra
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7:04.14 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sonia
Martell
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7:28.52 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alanni
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
7:40.02 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Anna
Hainey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7:47.52 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Serena
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7:48.72 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Lizeth
Tolentino
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7:52.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dakota
Melendez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
7:57.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Richard
Aranda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
9:25.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Nathaniell
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9:29.29 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jordan
Wrightman
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9:37.37 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Julio
Vitela
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
9:40.40 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kevin
Vasquez
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
9:58.58 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Emiliano
Arredondo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
11:08.08 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Emmanuel
Varela
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
11:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jazmine
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
11:14.21 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Iliana
Guevara
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
11:59.21 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brandon
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8:29.29 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cyrus
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
8:49.49 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aaron
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8:52.52 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8:55.55 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ethan
Gomez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
8:56.56 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Carlos
Sabedra
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9:00.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jordan
Vitela
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
9:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Louis
Mendez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
9:42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
John
Tomlinson
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
9:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Andrew
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
10:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dominick
Trejo
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
10:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
David
Laguna
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
10:28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hope-Navah
Garza
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
10:51.99 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sonia
Martell
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
11:09.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Karla
Monreal-Villalobos
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
11:45.21 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Anna
Hainey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
11:49.21 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Nicole
Alarcon
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
14:18.71 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Iandel
Rosario Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Devon
Pryor
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Julian
Caballero
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Adrian
Chavarria
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Rodolfo
Reza
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Desmond
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Chris
Paris
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Fabian
Talavera
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Noah
Castorena
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Robert
Deal
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Evan
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Diego
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Maaly
Aguilar
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Samantha
Lucey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Anisia
Serrano
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Danna
Gamez
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Victoria
Dagnino
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1.14 |
|
3-09.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Aaliyah
Escarsega
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Itzel
Ponce
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Cienna
Williamson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Jazmin
Mondragon
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Angel
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kelby
Brannon
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Abraham
Lujan
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Marc
Galvan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jose
Enriquez
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
David
Andujo-Corona
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Luis
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Connor
Bryant
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isai
Villalobos
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
David
Laguna
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Julian
Galvan
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rhett
Peacock
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Rodrigo
Florido
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Brandon
Clarke
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.31 |
|
4-03.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Angelina
Killings
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.29 |
|
4-03.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isis
Jiminez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brianna
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Deborah
Lozano
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Diela
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Lizette
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ashley
Felix
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Daniele
Tovar
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Yiosselyne
Rubalcava
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Pamela
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Iandel
Rosario Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4.68 |
|
15-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Diego
Saballos
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Desmond
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
4.63 |
|
15-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Samuel
Chacon
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Rodolfo
Reza
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.52 |
|
14-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jesus
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alejandro
Paredes
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Michael
Carbajal
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4.24 |
|
13-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Andrew
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.07 |
|
13-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Robert
Deal
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Andres
Velasquez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.90 |
|
12-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Chris
Paris
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.83 |
|
12-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Fabian
Talavera
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Jazmin
Mondragon
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
4.34 |
|
14-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Debanhi
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jazmine
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
3.68 |
|
12-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Samantha
Lucey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Karina
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3.62 |
|
11-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jaida
Tapia
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
3.60 |
|
11-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mia
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.34 |
|
10-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emmanuela
Ochiedike
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.17 |
|
10-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Audrey
Sandoval
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
3.08 |
|
10-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abcde
Guerrero
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3.07 |
|
10-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Angel
Uranga
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2.94 |
|
9-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Andrea
Rodarte
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jocelyn
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2.82 |
|
9-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Rosalinda
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Joseph
Cepeda
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
5.31 |
|
17-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Connor
Bryant
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5.14 |
|
16-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ruben
Santos
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
5.03 |
|
16-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kevin
Melendez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
4.99 |
|
16-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Julian
Galvan
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
4.93 |
|
16-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jose
Enriquez
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
4.75 |
|
15-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kelby
Brannon
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4.70 |
|
15-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Irash
Pacheco
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Santiago
Alonso
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
4.61 |
|
15-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Timilehin
Adeniran
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jacob
Lozoya
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4.54 |
|
14-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Christopher
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.46 |
|
14-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Skylar
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.21 |
|
13-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Noah
Acevedo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.88 |
|
12-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jonah
Dyer
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.63 |
|
11-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Demetreal
Green
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.43 |
|
14-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Zeanita
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
4.21 |
|
13-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Angelina
Killings
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.18 |
|
13-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brianna
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
4.13 |
|
13-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Deborah
Lozano
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
3.92 |
|
12-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Savannah
Salinas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3.92 |
|
12-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Temple
Collier
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Isabella
Medina
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3.74 |
|
12-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Emma
Leartherman
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
3.55 |
|
11-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Shae
Dobard
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3.55 |
|
11-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hope-Navah
Garza
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3.40 |
|
11-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alyza
Ramirez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
3.33 |
|
10-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adrina
Bolanos
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.25 |
|
10-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.19 |
|
10-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Andrew
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
9.05 |
|
29-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Robert
Deal
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
8.61 |
|
28-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jesus
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.41 |
|
27-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Julian
Caballero
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.28 |
|
27-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Andres
Velasquez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8.09 |
|
26-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Christopher
Vega
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7.87 |
|
25-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Erick
Saucedo
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.50 |
|
24-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Carlos
Alfaro Rivera
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7.14 |
|
23-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Diego
Herrera
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.08 |
|
23-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jose
Ruiz
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Castaneda
Abram
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Samara
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.77 |
|
25-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Karina
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7.34 |
|
24-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jaida
Tapia
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
7.03 |
|
23-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jazmine
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
6.95 |
|
22-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
6.60 |
|
21-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DQ |
Audrey
Sandoval
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Debanhi
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Danna
Gamez
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jocelyn
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Cienna
Williamson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Montzerrat
Solis
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Joseph
Cepeda
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
10.77 |
|
35-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
John
Legaspi
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
10.41 |
|
34-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Noah
Franco
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
10.34 |
|
33-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ilijah
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
10.31 |
|
33-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ruben
Santos
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
10.07 |
|
33-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
9.94 |
|
32-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Raymond
Ridley
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9.57 |
|
31-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hector
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9.37 |
|
30-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Gonzalo
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
9.28 |
|
30-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Omar
Cinco
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
8.86 |
|
29-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.56 |
|
28-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Santiago
Alonso
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
8.53 |
|
28-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Santiago
Avila
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
8.49 |
|
27-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jonah
Dyer
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8.47 |
|
27-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
David
Laguna
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
8.14 |
|
26-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Brianna
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
8.94 |
|
29-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.30 |
|
27-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Yiosselyne
Rubalcava
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
8.24 |
|
27-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Deborah
Lozano
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
8.01 |
|
26-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Isis
Jiminez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7.57 |
|
24-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kendal
Harper
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7.54 |
|
24-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Adrina
Bolanos
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.49 |
|
24-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alyza
Ramirez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
7.41 |
|
24-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kearstin
Zubia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.65 |
|
21-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isabella
Dubrule
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.60 |
|
21-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Eva
Delgado
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Markis
Deal
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
28.57 |
|
93-09 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jorge
Vargas
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
27.07 |
|
88-10 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Julian
Venegas
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
25.45 |
|
83-06 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Andrew
Narro
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
21.97 |
|
72-01 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Diego
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
21.56 |
|
70-09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Evan
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
21.31 |
|
69-11 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Daniel
Silvadoray
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
21.11 |
|
69-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Devin
Rojas
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
20.95 |
|
68-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Adam
Lugo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
19.30 |
|
63-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Eduardo
Robles
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
17.32 |
|
56-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kaleb
Macias
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
17.22 |
|
56-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Arturo
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
17.04 |
|
55-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brenden
Thomson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
16.91 |
|
55-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jullian
Villalobos
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
14.55 |
|
47-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Demyan
Chacon
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
12.19 |
|
40-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus 7th Finals |
|
1. |
April
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
14.43 |
|
47-04.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jasmyne
Campos
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
14.32 |
|
47-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Robyn
Nelson
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
13.03 |
|
42-09.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sara
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
12.47 |
|
40-11.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mia
Saldivar
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
11.91 |
|
39-01.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ameli
Saenz
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
11.12 |
|
36-06.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Fateema
Zafar
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
10.51 |
|
34-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Janelle
Rojas
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
10.16 |
|
33-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Arely
Frias
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
9.68 |
|
31-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abigail
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
9.62 |
|
31-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alejandra
Canales
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9.14 |
|
30-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Isaiah
Garnica
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
34.69 |
|
113-10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Caraveo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
32.56 |
|
106-10 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Xander
Sepulveda
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
27.51 |
|
90-03 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Christopher
Veloz
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
26.95 |
|
88-05 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alexis
Arpero
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
26.49 |
|
86-11 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hector
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
26.08 |
|
85-07 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Victor
Flores
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
26.06 |
|
85-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Irash
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
25.50 |
|
83-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Matthew
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
23.87 |
|
78-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joel
Miranda
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
23.85 |
|
78-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ricardo
Portillo
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
22.27 |
|
73-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
David
Neria
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
21.41 |
|
70-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Daniel
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
21.33 |
|
70-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ivan
Ramos
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
18.67 |
|
61-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Samuel
Valadez
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Nepomuceno |
Girl's Discus 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Idalys
Mata
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
20.62 |
|
67-08 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kamryn
Foster
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
18.57 |
|
60-11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Anabel
Rodarte
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
18.03 |
|
59-02 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alexandra
Lozano
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
17.47 |
|
57-04 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Hailee
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
17.17 |
|
56-04 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kayla
Mildon
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
16.56 |
|
54-04 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
16.03 |
|
52-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sammantha
Moreno
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
15.90 |
|
52-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Madysen
Fitzpatrick
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
15.80 |
|
51-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Andrea
Amaya
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
14.43 |
|
47-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Vianey
Centeno
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
13.49 |
|
44-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mireya
Reveles
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
13.13 |
|
43-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jocelyne
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
12.85 |
|
42-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
12.75 |
|
41-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alexandra
Banda
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
8.58 |
|
28-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 7th Boys Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Markis
Deal
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
11.58 |
|
38-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rafael
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
9.60 |
|
31-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Julian
Venegas
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
8.51 |
|
27-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jorge
Vargas
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.41 |
|
27-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Andrew
Narro
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
8.25 |
|
27-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
CaeSar
Drennan
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8.20 |
|
26-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cory
Troxell
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
8.01 |
|
26-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daniel
Silvadoray
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7.92 |
|
26-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Adam
Lugo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7.82 |
|
25-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Arturo
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
7.36 |
|
24-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Devin
Rojas
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
7.00 |
|
22-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kaleb
Macias
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
6.84 |
|
22-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Eduardo
Robles
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6.53 |
|
21-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Christopher
Lara
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.24 |
|
20-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jose
Salcido
|
|
7 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
6.08 |
|
19-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 7th Girls Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Abcde
Guerrero
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6.25 |
|
20-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
5.96 |
|
19-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mia
Saldivar
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
5.55 |
|
18-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Genisis
Vandine
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
5.23 |
|
17-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jasmyne
Campos
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5.22 |
|
17-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Robyn
Nelson
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5.09 |
|
16-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ameli
Saenz
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Abigail
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
April
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.89 |
|
16-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ryleigh
King
|
|
7 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
4.72 |
|
15-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Abigail
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Brianna
Aragon
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 8th Boys Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Isaiah
Garnica
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
12.49 |
|
41-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Christopher
Veloz
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
11.25 |
|
36-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alexis
Arpero
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
10.22 |
|
33-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Joel
Miranda
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
9.85 |
|
32-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alexander
Barraza
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9.62 |
|
31-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Daniel
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9.46 |
|
31-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jacob
Caraveo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Victor
Flores
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
9.00 |
|
29-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Matthew
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.81 |
|
28-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
David
Andujo-Corona
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
8.77 |
|
28-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Adrian
Ontiveros
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
8.14 |
|
26-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Xander
Sepulveda
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8.12 |
|
26-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ujash
Patel
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8.12 |
|
26-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ivan
Ramos
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
7.76 |
|
25-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jose
Flores
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7.43 |
|
24-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 8th Girls Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Andrea
Amaya
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7.52 |
|
24-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Celina
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.33 |
|
24-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Madysen
Fitzpatrick
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7.22 |
|
23-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Samantha
Villa
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.23 |
|
20-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ariadna
Kropf
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5.85 |
|
19-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sofia
Estrada
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
5.65 |
|
18-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sammantha
Moreno
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
5.36 |
|
17-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Victoria
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
5.31 |
|
17-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mireya
Reveles
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
5.03 |
|
16-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Abygail
Pulido
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
5.01 |
|
16-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.93 |
|
16-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mia
Villalobos
|
|
8 |
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Melina
Frescas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.23 |
|
13-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alexandra
Banda
|
|
8 |
|
Montwood MS |
|
3.99 |
|
13-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
51.27 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
52.31 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
53.60 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Paso Del Norte
A
|
|
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
54.91 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
57.21 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Paso Del Norte
A
|
|
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
57.34 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
59.02 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:00.00 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:00.05 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
49.78 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
50.86 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
51.23 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Paso Del Norte
A
|
|
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
51.96 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
52.95 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
54.86 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
55.49 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Paso Del Norte
A
|
|
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
55.62 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
57.81 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:03.18 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:51.75 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Paso Del Norte
A
|
|
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
1:58.34 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Paso Del Norte
A
|
|
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
2:07.04 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
2:10.65 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
2:10.93 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:16.93 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
1:43.43 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:45.37 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:45.85 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:57.77 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
1:57.83 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:11.24 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4:36.02 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4:54.46 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
5:02.00 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
5:00.25 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5:14.46 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4:12.65 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4:16.08 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
4:26.88 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Paso Del Norte
A
|
|
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
4:27.37 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
5:25.30 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5:32.11 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Montwood MS
A
|
|
|
Montwood MS |
|
5:34.44 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Paso Del Norte
A
|
|
|
Paso Del Norte |
|
5:35.71 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|