Sybert Invitational 2018 |
Sybert |
El Paso, TX |
January 27, 2018 |
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ashley Aguilera | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 4. | 1:20.06 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Gizel Lopez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 10. | 1:28.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jaqueline Longoria | 7 | Desert Wind School | 6. | 1:22.72 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Valeria Cordero | 7 | Socorro Middle | 8. | 1:26.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Valentina Cordero | 7 | Socorro Middle | 9. | 1:27.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sofia Sierra | 7 | Desert Wind School | 11. | 1:33.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Paulyna Marquez | 7 | Desert Wind School | 12. | 1:42.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Amaris Juarez | 7 | BILL SYBERT K-8 | 1. | 1:17.84 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Emily Calderon | 7 | Hernando | 2. | 1:18.40 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Autumn Rodriguez | 7 | Hernando | 3. | 1:19.00 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Maritza Quijas | 7 | Hernando | 5. | 1:21.02 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Mauvy Muniz | 7 | BILL SYBERT K-8 | 7. | 1:25.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Amaris Juarez | 7 | BILL SYBERT K-8 | S3 | -1. | 1:17.84 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Emily Calderon | 7 | Hernando | S3 | -2. | 1:18.40 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Autumn Rodriguez | 7 | Hernando | S3 | -3. | 1:19.00 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ashley Aguilera | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -1. | 1:20.06 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Maritza Quijas | 7 | Hernando | S3 | -4. | 1:21.02 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jaqueline Longoria | 7 | Desert Wind School | S2 | -1. | 1:22.72 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Mauvy Muniz | 7 | BILL SYBERT K-8 | S3 | -5. | 1:25.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Valeria Cordero | 7 | Socorro Middle | S2 | -2. | 1:26.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Valentina Cordero | 7 | Socorro Middle | S2 | -3. | 1:27.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Gizel Lopez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -2. | 1:28.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Sofia Sierra | 7 | Desert Wind School | S2 | -4. | 1:33.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Paulyna Marquez | 7 | Desert Wind School | S2 | -5. | 1:42.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's 7th Team Scores | ||||||
After 13 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Hernando | 207 | .0 | |||
2. | Jane A Hambric | 87 | .0 | |||
3. | Socorro Middle | 57 | .0 | |||
4. | Desert Wind School | 44 | .0 | |||
5. | BILL SYBERT K-8 | 21 | .0 |