Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Gabriel
Salas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
12.53 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jose
Rosales
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
12.84 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Esteban
Trujillo
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
13.03 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ethan
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
13.12 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Moises
Duran
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
13.12 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Brandon
Prado
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
13.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Diego
Coronado
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bryan
Estrada
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Roberto
Eng
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ayden
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Damian
Porras
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Edward
Ferniza
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Miguel
Cordova
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Savannah
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
14.38 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Elizaebth
Villegas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
14.56 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Gisela
Mendez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
14.69 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Dariana
Ordonez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
14.93 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Brianna
Villalobos
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
15.15 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mia
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
15.40 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sara
Carrillo
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brianna
Burciaga
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Amaris
Juarez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Natalie
Morales
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Esmeralda
Carbajal
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
17.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mauvy
Muniz
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
21.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jose
Delgado
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
12.06 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cristian
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
12.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaii
Mora
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
12.43 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Christopher
Ulloa
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
12.44 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Rogelio
Pasillas
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
12.84 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
12.90 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Adrian
Ayala
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ery
Mendoza
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Simon
Ubanda
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Danilson
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jiovanni
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Daniel
Ortega
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ximena
Bencomo
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
13.88 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mia
Remes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Maya
Alanis
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
14.34 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Serena
Espinosa
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
14.52 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Cynthia
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
15.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mercedes
Vega
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
15.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Shayliyah
Ellis
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Arajanea
Jones
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rubi
De La Cruz
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Perla
De La Rosa
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Omar
Salas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
27.31 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
John
Escandon
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
28.34 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Diego
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brandon
Prado
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
28.93 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Johnny
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alejandro
Betancourt
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
31.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jose angel
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Carlos
Salinas
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sara
Carrillo
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
32.12 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Andrea
Aguilar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
32.78 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Desiree
Corral
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
33.72 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brianna
Burciaga
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Anna
Rodarte
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
33.94 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Veronica
Garica
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
36.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jordyn
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
36.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Madison
Quiroz
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alexa
Luevano
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
37.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ebony
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Gabriel
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
27.09 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Devin
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
27.65 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Steven
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
27.94 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Noe
Ramirez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
28.46 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Simon
Ubanda
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
28.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ivan
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
28.96 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Justin
Ledesma
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ary
Robledo
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Julio
Chavez
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Erin
Carbajal
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Katy Brooks
Sutton
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Taiylan
Robinson
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
31.87 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Anayi
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
32.65 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Vanessa
Gandarilla
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
34.38 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sofia
Venegas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
35.02 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jessica
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jazlynn
Rico
|
|
1 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Melanie
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abigail
Marin
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Diego
Coronado
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:09.94 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Roberto
Eng
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:11.12 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Gerardo
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:12.84 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Elijah
Prieto
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:14.37 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
David
Ruvalcaba
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:16.40 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Gael
Valadez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:18.91 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Lorenzo
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:20.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Juan
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Miguel
Cordova
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Leonardo
Montes
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jose
Gaucin
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Amaris
Juarez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:17.84 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Calderon
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:18.40 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Autumn
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:19.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ashley
Aguilera
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:20.06 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Maritza
Quijas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:21.02 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jaqueline
Longoria
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:22.72 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mauvy
Muniz
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Valeria
Cordero
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Valentina
Cordero
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Gizel
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sofia
Sierra
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Paulyna
Marquez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:42.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Isaiah
Odell
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:03.62 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Fernando
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:04.88 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jonathan
Avila
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:05.52 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Damian
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:06.72 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Angel
Torres
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:07.43 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Eliu
Jaramillo
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:08.65 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jamarquai
Walton
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ricardo
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Eleoeahni
Erives
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Gabriel
Basa
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jaiden
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hector
Lamas
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:22.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Isaac
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Majesty
Hamilton
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:10.84 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Melanie
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:15.84 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Paula
Fernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:17.03 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaitlin
Scott
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:17.84 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Emma
Morales
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:17.84 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Gisselle
Juarez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:18.62 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kayla
Quiroz
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:22.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cassandra
Quinonez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sara
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mia
Galindo
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Laysha
Mendoza
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:38.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bianca
Vela
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:38.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Anna
Rodarte
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
22.18 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Melody
Hermosillo
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
23.68 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Emily
Calderon
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
24.15 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Danielle
Hermosillo
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
24.72 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Evelyn
Montes
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Zahirah
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
41.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sydney
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
19.22 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ximena
Bencomo
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
19.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nadine
Molina
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
20.12 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sara
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
20.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Andrea
Estrada
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
20.72 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Arianna
Norzagaray
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
21.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Urueta
Bryanna
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
23.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Aileen
Alvarado
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sofia
Venegas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jonathan
Mota
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
20.38 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Esteban
Trujillo
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
20.87 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jose
Rosales
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
20.88 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ethan
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
21.31 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Joshua
De La Fuente
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
21.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Diego
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
22.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Diego
Coronado
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andres
Saucedo
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
23.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dallas
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Christian
Perez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
19.97 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kevin
Cordero
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
20.44 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jonathan
Avila
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
20.81 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ray
Aguirre
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
21.59 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Gabriel
Mendoza
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
22.18 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Saul
Banuelos
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
22.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Isaiah
Lievano
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaiden
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
23.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Carlos
Vazquez
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jamarquai
Walton
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Elijah
Prieto
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
57.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Axel
Marin
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:00.46 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
David
Ruvalcaba
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:02.56 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Gael
Valadez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:05.31 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Damian
Porras
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:20.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Isai
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
50.41 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
53.02 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alejandro
Funes
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
57.91 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Saul
Banuelos
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
58.12 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jamarquai
Walton
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
59.75 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ray
Aguirre
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:00.24 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Andre
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hector
Lamas
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Adrian
Pierce
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
2:43.15 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isaac
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
2:48.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Gerardo
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
2:54.78 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Leonardo
Montes
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3:03.84 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Damian
Porras
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
3:22.38 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Carlos
Salinas
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
3:25.12 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Raul
Maese
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
3:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daniel
Maxwell
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
4:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Destiny
Well
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
2:54.66 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alyssa
Abascal
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
3:02.56 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jasmin
Granillo
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
3:37.41 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Valentina
Cordero
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
3:38.43 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Valeria
Cordero
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
3:48.18 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jose
Cordova
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
2:27.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Venancio
Calderon
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
2:29.84 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Joseph
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
2:40.28 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Roberto
Arzabala
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
2:41.81 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Angel
Torres
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
2:44.72 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jaiden
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
2:50.34 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Zander
Nunn
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
2:53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ricardo
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
2:54.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mario
Elias
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
3:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isaac
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3:06.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Melanie
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
3:03.43 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ana
Rojas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
3:04.52 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaitlin
Scott
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
3:14.81 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Paula
Fernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3:21.15 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bianca
Vela
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
4:01.72 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Adrian
Pierce
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
6:25.59 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Angel
Gomez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
6:29.06 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Eric
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
6:35.03 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Charles
Barnes
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
6:35.65 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Juan
Ortiz
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
6:43.06 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Luis
Franco
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
6:44.72 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Gavin
Bartley
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
7:33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Giovanni
Ibarra
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
7:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alyssa
Abascal
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
6:49.65 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ibia
Zubia
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
7:43.06 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Destiny
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
7:55.28 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ketirah
Barnwell
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
8:53.25 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Venancio
Calderon
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
5:33.34 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emiliano
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
6:11.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ivan
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
6:15.65 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jonathan
Terrazas
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
6:20.31 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Zander
Nunn
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
6:31.81 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ezequiel
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
6:49.41 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
David
Escamilla
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
6:58.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Oscar
Medina
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
7:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Carlos
Vazquez
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
7:35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Giselle
Rubio
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
6:47.56 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Andrea
Yanez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
7:18:18.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isabela
Montelongo
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
7:49:34.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Axel
Marin
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
10:04.81 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Adrian
Pierce
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
10:12.97 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Elijah
Prieto
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
10:13.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Gael
Valadez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
11:17.12 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Destiny
Well
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
9:50.78 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Genesis
Franco
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
12:36.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alexis
McBride
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
12:52.59 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Osmel
Padilla
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
9:07.53 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emiliano
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
9:34.03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Josh
Cardenas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
9:36.81 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jonathan
Terrazas
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
10:04.28 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ezequiel
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
11:14.06 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Daniel
Votion
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
11:18.18 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
David
Escamilla
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
11:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Benckwitz
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
12:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Isaac
Perales
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
12:38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alan
Villa
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
13:24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ana
Rojas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
10:54.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Andrea
Grajeda
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
10:56.56 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Andrea
Yanez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
11:43.69 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Isabela
Montelongo
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
12:52.12 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Moises
Duran
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Esteban
Trujillo
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
NM |
Brandon
Prado
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Kimberly
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anna
Rodarte
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jennifer
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Paulyna
Marquez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Christian
Perez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ray
Aguirre
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Steven
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jose
Delgado
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Elvan
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Eliu
Jaramillo
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jonathan
Avila
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kemp
Bernal
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Gabriel
Mendoza
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jamarquai
Walton
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Christopher
Ulloa
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miguel
Perales
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andre
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Sydney
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Madyson
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aileen
Alvarado
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Erin
Carbajal
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tzoparia
Newton
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mia
Remes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Melanie
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Urueta
Bryanna
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Piper
Bowman
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Jose
Rosales
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
4.87 |
|
16-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Gabriel
Salas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
4.41 |
|
14-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Edward
Ferniza
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Omar
Salas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
4.24 |
|
13-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Moises
Duran
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
4.16 |
|
13-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jonathan
Mota
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
4.13 |
|
13-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Esteban
Trujillo
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Diego
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
3.94 |
|
12-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Charles
Barnes
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Johnny
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
3.64 |
|
11-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lorenzo
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.54 |
|
11-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Carlos
Salinas
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
3.38 |
|
11-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Gizel
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
4.02 |
|
13-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Savannah
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alexa
Luevano
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
3.47 |
|
11-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ashley
Aguilera
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.38 |
|
11-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Valery
Marinelarena
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.21 |
|
10-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sara
Carrillo
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
3.17 |
|
10-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Desiree
Corral
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
3.12 |
|
10-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kimberly
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
3.08 |
|
10-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jennifer
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Trakina
Hudson
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
2.97 |
|
9-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brianna
Burciaga
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
2.87 |
|
9-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Janeth
Zarate
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
2.83 |
|
9-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mauvy
Muniz
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
2.18 |
|
7-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Christian
Perez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
5.52 |
|
18-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Christian
Almanza
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
5.00 |
|
16-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kemp
Bernal
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
4.93 |
|
16-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jose
Delgado
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
4.70 |
|
15-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Osmel
Padilla
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
4.63 |
|
15-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Joseph
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
4.61 |
|
15-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Felix
Mendoza
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
4.54 |
|
14-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Angel
Torres
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
4.39 |
|
14-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Christopher
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
4.33 |
|
14-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Adrian
Ayala
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Steven
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Christopher
Ulloa
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Gabriel
Mendoza
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
3.94 |
|
12-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Julio
Chavez
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ivan
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.80 |
|
12-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Miguel
Perales
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Sydney
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
4.09 |
|
13-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Andrea
Estrada
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
4.05 |
|
13-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mia
Remes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
4.00 |
|
13-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Arianna
Norzagaray
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
3.92 |
|
12-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Majesty
Hamilton
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.87 |
|
12-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Cynthia
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
3.77 |
|
12-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Aileen
Alvarado
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.77 |
|
12-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Maya
Alanis
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
3.71 |
|
12-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Briana
Gomez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.68 |
|
12-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sofia
Venegas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
3.48 |
|
11-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Katy Brooks
Sutton
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
3.45 |
|
11-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tzoparia
Newton
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
3.33 |
|
10-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Victoria
Huereca
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
3.15 |
|
10-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ana
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
2.78 |
|
9-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Joshua
De La Fuente
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
9.40 |
|
30-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ethan
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
8.63 |
|
28-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ayden
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
8.60 |
|
28-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Luis
Franco
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
7.67 |
|
25-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Elijah
Prieto
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
7.66 |
|
25-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Raul
Maese
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
7.49 |
|
24-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Donovan
JimInez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
|
Boy's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
10.70 |
|
35-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isai
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
10.06 |
|
33-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Christopher
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
10.04 |
|
32-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Angel
Torres
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
9.71 |
|
31-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Fernando
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
9.55 |
|
31-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Devin
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
9.29 |
|
30-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Rogelio
Pasillas
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
8.86 |
|
29-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jonathan
Avila
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
8.41 |
|
27-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jordan
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
8.30 |
|
27-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Maya
Alanis
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
8.38 |
|
27-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Urueta
Bryanna
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
8.10 |
|
26-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aileen
Alvarado
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
7.90 |
|
25-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Arianna
Norzagaray
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
7.85 |
|
25-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sofia
Venegas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
7.77 |
|
25-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Shayliyah
Ellis
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
7.62 |
|
25-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Andrea
Yanez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
6.35 |
|
20-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Cynthia
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Nadine
Molina
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 7th Boys Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Ayden
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
8.84 |
|
29-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Diego
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
8.56 |
|
28-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Victor
Morales
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
8.13 |
|
26-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jonathan
Mota
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
8.08 |
|
26-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ulysses
Moreno
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
7.07 |
|
23-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abel
Granados
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
6.61 |
|
21-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nathan
Frayre
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
5.47 |
|
17-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jon
Banda
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Quincy
Estrada
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Marquez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eric
Sanchez tovar
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 7th Girls Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Destiny
Arroyo
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
6.32 |
|
20-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Esmeralda
Carbajal
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
6.30 |
|
20-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Angela
Quintanilla
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
5.65 |
|
18-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brandy
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
4.95 |
|
16-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Zahirah
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
4.67 |
|
15-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jacqueline
Campod
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Evelyn
Montes
|
|
7 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Camargo
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.86 |
|
12-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dalila
Flores
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lilliana
Alcantar
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 8th Boys Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Caleb
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
11.57 |
|
37-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Isai
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
11.05 |
|
36-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Yordi
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
9.60 |
|
31-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Andres
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
9.55 |
|
31-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Michael
Olivares
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
9.52 |
|
31-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jarrett
Quezado
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
8.89 |
|
29-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Diego
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
8.70 |
|
28-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Luis
Moreno
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
8.70 |
|
28-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kevin
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
8.08 |
|
26-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sebastian
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
7.87 |
|
25-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Andon
Castro
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
7.41 |
|
24-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sebastian
Guerrero
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
7.16 |
|
23-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 8th Girls Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Desiree
Cuevas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
8.05 |
|
26-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Serena
Espinosa
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
7.61 |
|
24-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Abigail
Contreras
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
6.83 |
|
22-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Larissa
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
6.17 |
|
20-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kimberly
Luna
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
6.12 |
|
20-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Millet
Granados
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Michel
Diaz
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
5.66 |
|
18-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jennifer
Amaro
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
5.48 |
|
18-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Stephanie
Vasquez
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
5.45 |
|
17-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Laysha
Mendoza
|
|
8 |
|
Socorro Middle |
|
5.08 |
|
16-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alondra
Romero
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sara
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
4.21 |
|
13-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Arleth
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caroline
Chavez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashleigh
Reyes
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
52.78 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
54.43 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Socorro Middle
A
|
|
|
Socorro Middle |
|
55.72 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
58.34 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
59.62 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:08.15 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jane A Hambric
A
|
|
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
50.78 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
51.12 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Socorro Middle
A
|
|
|
Socorro Middle |
|
51.59 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
54.15 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
DQ |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
57.34 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Socorro Middle
A
|
|
|
Socorro Middle |
|
57.84 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
58.46 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:00.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
1:51.97 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:55.90 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Socorro Middle
A
|
|
|
Socorro Middle |
|
2:02.97 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jane A Hambric
A
|
|
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
2:10.25 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
2:13.09 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Socorro Middle
A
|
|
|
Socorro Middle |
|
2:28.15 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
1:47.25 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Socorro Middle
A
|
|
|
Socorro Middle |
|
1:47.62 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:51.09 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
2:04.78 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
2:05.24 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Socorro Middle
A
|
|
|
Socorro Middle |
|
2:06.21 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
2:10.78 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
4:50.84 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Socorro Middle
A
|
|
|
Socorro Middle |
|
5:02.56 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
5:11.94 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
5:11.97 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Socorro Middle
A
|
|
|
Socorro Middle |
|
5:52.38 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Socorro Middle
A
|
|
|
Socorro Middle |
|
4:14.50 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
4:19.41 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
4:57.41 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
5:02.69 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
5:20.62 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
5:23.59 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Socorro Middle
A
|
|
|
Socorro Middle |
|
5:33.31 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|