Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Gabriel
Salas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
12.46 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Edgar
Hernandez Granados
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
12.91 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Troy
Johnson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.48 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brandon
Prado
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
13.49 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
CaeSar
Drennan
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Josh
Ledesma
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
13.59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Quincy
Estrada
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Miguel
Burciaga
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
David
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isaac
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ayden
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alexis
Gutierrez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Anthony
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cesar
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Enrique
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Elizaebth
Villegas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
1. |
Taylor
Smith
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
3. |
Samara
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
14.46 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Deanna
Campbell
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
14.81 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Savannah
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
14.98 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Dariana
Ordonez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
15.21 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Perla
Elizondo
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Anna
Rodarte
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Clarissa
Gardea
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Keren
Granados
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Paola
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mary Lou
Mora
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordyn
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cristian
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
12.05 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Timilehin
Adeniran
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
12.40 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isaac
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
12.65 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Andrew
Flores
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
12.86 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Christopher
Ulloa
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
12.86 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tamias
Sexton-Clark
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.08 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Misael
Palacios
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Manuel
Guerra
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Noe
Ramirez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Martin
Quintana
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Raymond
Jurado
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alejandro
Ramirez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
DNS |
Steven
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
DNS |
Joseph
Jimenez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Angelina
Killings
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
13.71 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alejandra
Reynoso
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
14.14 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Serena
Espinosa
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
14.68 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Arlene
Corrubias
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
14.86 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Adelina
Estrada
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
14.99 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Serena
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
15.49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Annette
Nevarez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sara
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Demetreal
Green
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taiylan
Robinson
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maya
Alanis
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Majesty
Hamilton
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gisselle
Juarez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clarissa
De La Riva
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendal
Harper
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Omar
Salas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
27.52 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Diego
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brandon
Prado
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Miguel
Burciaga
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
28.87 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ayden
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
29.55 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
David
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Joshua
Raya
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Diego
Herrera
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jayden
Arellano
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Quincy
Estrada
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Angel
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
32.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javier Villa replaced Angel Gonzalez |
13. |
John
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexis
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julian
Caballero
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Gisela
Mendez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
31.52 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaylee
Becerra
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
32.37 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brianna
Villalobos
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
32.77 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Desiree
Corral
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
33.05 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alejandra
Gauna
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
33.93 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Emmanuela
Ochiedike
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
34.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Veronica
Garica
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Keren
Granados
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
34.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Andrea
Aguilar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Valery
Aguilar
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
42.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clarissa
Gardea
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mary Lou
Mora
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Lucey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Edwin
Vallecillo
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
25.52 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cristian
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
25.65 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Noah
Franco
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
26.52 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nelson
Guevara
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
John
Legaspi
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Marco
Aguero
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
27.85 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Tamias
Sexton-Clark
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kevin
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Daniel
Hinojos
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isaiah
Elizondo
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ivan
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
28.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Gabriel
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Gael
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angel Serna replaced Gael Garcia |
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Evelyn
Frausto
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
30.19 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Arlene
Corrubias
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
30.43 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sherlyn
Avalos
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Erin
Carbajal
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Adelina
Estrada
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Deseray
Serrano
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Melina
Frescas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Serena
Espinosa
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gisselle
Juarez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clarissa
De La Riva
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Dallas
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:04.83 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Joel
Marmolejo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:06.75 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Esteban
Trujillo
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:09.52 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:09.71 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Adrian
Cervantes
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:10.08 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ricardo
Munoz
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
1:10.71 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Diego
Camacho
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lorenzo
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Juan
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Diego
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Gael
Valadez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexis
Soto
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
DNS |
Joel
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
DNS |
Erick
Saucedo
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
DNS |
Roberto
Eng
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:08.65 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maritza
Quijas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:10.90 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Emily
Calderon
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:15.43 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kelly
Muller
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:16.55 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ibia
Zubia
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:17.02 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Melody
Hermosillo
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:17.43 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ashley
Aguilera
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:20.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Gizel
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Paola
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sara
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Evelyn
Ordaz
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Perla
Elizondo
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Vanessa
Recia
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abigail
Barraza
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Fernando
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:02.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aaron
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:03.64 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Rodrigo
Florido
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:03.71 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Martin
Quintana
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
1:05.62 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:06.81 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kemp
Bernal
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:08.37 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jonah
Dyer
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:08.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
put Anthony Rueda who ran in the first heat on lane 6. Jonah Dyer was scratched from Heat 3. |
8. |
Cristian
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joseph
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
1:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Adrian
Lares
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Deante
Wells
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
1:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marcus
Rebner
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Demetreal
Green
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:05.98 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Melanie
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:12.96 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:15.21 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Savannah
Salinas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:16.08 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jocelyne
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:17.33 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bryanna
Narvaez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:22.21 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Emma
Morales
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kayla
Castaneda
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
1:27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kaitlin
Scott
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jaylene
Scales
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
1:43.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kimberly
Perez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Norez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daisy
Barraza
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexandra
Calderon
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gisselle
Juarez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Samara
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
20.21 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Taylor
Smith
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
20.95 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Clarissa
Gardea
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
21.48 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Anna
Rodarte
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
21.74 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
21.99 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Aaliyah
Moran
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
22.34 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mea
Workman
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Calderon
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Melody
Hermosillo
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Danielle
Hermosillo
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Briggette
Cruz
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Deanna
Campbell
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karina
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Evelyn
Frausto
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
18.21 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isis
Jiminez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
20.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sydney
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
20.21 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Arlene
Corrubias
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
20.46 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Michelle
Pando
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
20.62 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
21.14 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Arleth
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
21.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kamryn
Foster
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
21.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Aileen
Alvarado
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
21.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kearstin
Zubia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
22.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Urueta
Bryanna
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shayliyah
Ellis
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Gabriel
Salas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
15.96 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Miguel
Burciaga
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
17.12 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Javier
Villa
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
18.14 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Troy
Johnson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
19.11 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Thomas
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Rodolfo
Reza
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
20.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Anthony
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
20.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Ledesma
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Josh
Ledesma
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
21.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jayden
Arellano
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Angel
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Daniel
Antillon
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jon
Banda
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julian
Caballero
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
18.87 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Luis
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
19.34 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Edwin
Vallecillo
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
19.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Marc
Galvan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
19.81 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Christian
Perez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
19.93 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Isaac
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
20.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
David
Ortega
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Christopher
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Saul
Banuelos
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
21.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kemp
Bernal
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
21.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Seth
Sarabia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Michael
Avila
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
22.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jaiden
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Joshua
De La Fuente
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
49.58 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Esteban
Trujillo
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
49.68 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Adrian
Chavarria
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
49.92 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Anthony
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
50.33 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Fabian
Talavera
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
51.68 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
52.14 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Diego
Camacho
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
55.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ricardo
Munoz
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
55.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Elijah
Prieto
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Angel
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Anthony
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Gael
Valadez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1:03.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Edwin
Vallecillo
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
47.20 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
48.58 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
David
Ortega
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
49.99 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Christopher
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
50.11 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
50.87 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Isaiah
Elizondo
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
51.49 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Saul
Banuelos
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
52.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kairo
Quintero
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
52.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jerid
Gomez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
52.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joseph
Monarez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
53.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Emiliano
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
56.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jaiden
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Diego
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
2:42.38 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Diego
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:44.24 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Leonardo
Montes
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
2:53.78 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Abram
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
2:56.46 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Stefan
Alvarez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:57.72 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Diego
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:58.75 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Gonzalez
Santiago
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emiliano
Arredondo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Noel
Lara
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
3:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Giovanni
Ibarra
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
John
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
3:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Javier
Villa
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
3:19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Angel
Gomez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
DNS |
Eric
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
DNS |
Roberto
Eng
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
Girl's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Abigail
Barraza
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:35.94 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:40.97 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Maritza
Quijas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
2:42.46 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Destiny
Well
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
3:01.44 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alyssa
Abascal
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
3:03.09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Stephany
Cuesta
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3:35.94 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alexa
Felix
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3:48.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Evelyn
Ordaz
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Perla
Elizondo
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Vanessa
Recia
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Iliana
Guevara
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jared
Laverty
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:20.94 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:34.09 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Victor
Burgos
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
2:40.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
Joseph Lopez replaced Victor Burgos |
4. |
Seth
Sarabia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
2:42.46 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Rhett
Peacock
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:45.24 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ery
Mendoza
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
2:45.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Noe
Ramirez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
2:48.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Uriel
Montalvo
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
2:49.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Gonzalo
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
2:53.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Erick
Alcantar
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
3:07.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alexis
Serrano
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
3:11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Hernandez replaced Alexis Serrano |
12. |
Ricardo
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Isaac
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3:24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Melanie
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
3:04.34 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ana
Rojas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
3:05.22 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jocelyne
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3:08.40 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3:09.12 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kaitlin
Scott
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
3:13.06 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Natalie
Norez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
3:14.81 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Bryanna
Narvaez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3:14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Paula
Fernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3:20.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Isabella
Dubrule
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3:22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Pamela
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
3:59.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melissa
Gomez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Rene
Renteria
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
6:08.94 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Angel
Gomez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
6:13.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Noel
Lara
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
6:17.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
Angel Gonzalez replaced Noel Lara |
4. |
Diego
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6:20.40 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Elijah
Prieto
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
6:24.96 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Stefan
Alvarez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6:27.68 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kevin
Peltz
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
6:38.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Juan
Orquiz
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
6:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Abram
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
6:45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Adrian
Pierce
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
7:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ruben
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
7:44.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Juan
Ortiz
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
7:46.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gael
Valadez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eric
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Timothy
Gonzales
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Abigail
Barraza
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6:05.03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6:28.15 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alyssa
Abascal
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
6:47.88 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mea
Workman
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
7:07.84 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alexis
McBride
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
7:46.72 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Angela
Quintanilla
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
7:55.31 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mea
Gomez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
8:08.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alexa
Felix
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8:22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Valery
Marinelarena
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
8:25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Stephany
Cuesta
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8:38.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ibia
Zubia
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Hainey
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Diana
Cervantes
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jared
Laverty
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
5:16.41 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Venancio
Calderon
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
5:36.91 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
5:48.66 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Edgar
Lerma
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
5:50.21 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Michael
Sosa
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
5:54.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Josh
Cardenas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
5:54.78 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Steve
Marquez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
5:56.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emiliano
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
6:09.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Arturo
Maldonado
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
6:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ivan
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
6:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ricardo
Avendano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
6:43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ricardo
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
7:11.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ammon
Gonzales
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Noah
Acevedo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alexa
Rangel
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
6:52.69 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Andrea
Grajeda
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
6:57.94 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Michelle
Pando
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
7:13.97 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Serena
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7:45.41 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7:59.31 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Lizeth
Tolentino
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8:15.09 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Isabela
Montelongo
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Emmanuel
Varela
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
9:41.03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cesar
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
9:47.66 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Eriz
Reza
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
9:48.96 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alexis
Gutierrez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
9:49.81 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Elijah
Prieto
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
10:31.44 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Freddy
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
10:54.97 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Emiliano
Arredondo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
10:58.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ruben
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
10:59.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Easton
Moomau
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
11:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Giovanni
Ibarra
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
11:08.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Gael
Valadez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
11:53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ivan
Navarro
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
13:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adrian
Pierce
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Juan
Ortiz
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Peltz
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gael
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Destiny
Well
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
10:23.03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mea
Workman
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
11:07.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alexis
McBride
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
11:47.94 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Autumn
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
12:06.47 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Angela
Quintanilla
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
12:08.43 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Iliana
Guevara
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
13:30.09 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Anna
Hainey
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
13:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaliyah
Escarsega
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brandon
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8:36.31 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Venancio
Calderon
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
8:38.43 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8:59.34 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Aaron
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
9:07.56 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Emiliano
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
9:42.15 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Josh
Cardenas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
9:42.56 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Joseph
Guerra
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
9:44.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ery
Mendoza
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
9:47.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dominick
Trejo
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
10:28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joseph
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
11:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
replaced by Ben Hernandez |
11. |
Angel
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
11:41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ian
Ortega
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
11:42.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alexa
Rangel
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
10:13.94 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ana
Rojas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
10:15.43 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Andrea
Grajeda
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
11:17.41 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lizeth
Tolentino
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
11:46.34 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Desiree
Troncoso
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
11:54.62 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Hainey replaced Desiree Troncoso |
DNS |
Isabela
Montelongo
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendal
Harper
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Troy
Johnson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
1. |
Jesus
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
1. |
Rodolfo
Reza
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Esteban
Trujillo
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Chris
Paris
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Lorenzo
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Daniel
Antillon
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Joshua
De La Fuente
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Diego
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallas
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julian
Caballero
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Prado
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Savannah
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emmanuela
Ochiedike
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alejandra
Gauna
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Maritza
Quijas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Rodarte
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cienna
Williamson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Lucey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aaliyah Moran replaced Samantha Lucey. She also did not show up. |
DNS |
April
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Loreal
Taylor
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
Boy's High Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Cristian
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
1. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
3. |
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3. |
Angel
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Steven
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Nelson
Guevara
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kemp
Bernal
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brandon
Clarke
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Daniel
Hinojos
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Christopher
Ulloa
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Fernando
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Isis
Jiminez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
1. |
Aileen
Alvarado
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
3. |
Angelina
Killings
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3. |
Erin
Carbajal
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Sydney
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Melanie
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Urueta
Bryanna
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cierra
Elston
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Troy
Johnson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
5.04 |
|
16-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Gabriel
Salas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Rodolfo
Reza
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Dallas
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Anthony
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Diego
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.16 |
|
13-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.85 |
|
12-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Diego
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
3.83 |
|
12-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Esteban
Trujillo
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.83 |
|
12-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Angel
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lorenzo
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cesar
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
3.72 |
|
12-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jesus
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3.45 |
|
11-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Perez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Savannah
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
3.91 |
|
12-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Taylor
Smith
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Elizaebth
Villegas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ashley
Aguilera
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.64 |
|
11-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mia
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.45 |
|
11-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Valery
Marinelarena
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.40 |
|
11-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Karina
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3.15 |
|
10-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Deanna
Campbell
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.15 |
|
10-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mary Lou
Mora
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Perla
Elizondo
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
2.96 |
|
9-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Desiree
Corral
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
2.84 |
|
9-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ariadna
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
DNS |
Samantha
Lucey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
DNS |
April
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Christian
Perez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
5.38 |
|
17-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kemp
Bernal
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Christopher
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Manuel
Guerra
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Anthony
Rueda
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
4.52 |
|
14-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Steven
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
4.49 |
|
14-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Misael
Palacios
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Christopher
Ulloa
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rhett
Peacock
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alexis
Serrano
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Daniel
Hinojos
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.01 |
|
13-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ivan
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
3.53 |
|
11-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ricardo
Avendano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3.45 |
|
11-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Eric
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Angelina
Killings
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.72 |
|
15-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sydney
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Evelyn
Frausto
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
4.18 |
|
13-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sofia
Venegas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Maya
Alanis
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
3.73 |
|
12-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Savannah
Salinas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3.68 |
|
12-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Isabella
Medina
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Deseray
Serrano
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
3.58 |
|
11-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Arlene
Corrubias
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
3.58 |
|
11-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.53 |
|
11-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kearstin
Zubia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2.77 |
|
9-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adrina
Bolanos
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
DNS |
Majesty
Hamilton
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
Boy's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Joshua
De La Fuente
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
9.04 |
|
29-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anthony
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
8.99 |
|
29-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8.53 |
|
28-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Gael
Valadez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
8.15 |
|
26-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7.82 |
|
25-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ricardo
Munoz
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
7.67 |
|
25-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Castaneda
Abram
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7.52 |
|
24-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Joshua
Raya
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.52 |
|
24-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Cesar
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
7.36 |
|
24-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Matthew
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.24 |
|
23-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ayden
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julian
Caballero
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Samara
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.44 |
|
24-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Elizaebth
Villegas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
7.41 |
|
24-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
7.19 |
|
23-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alexia
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
6.88 |
|
22-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mary Lou
Mora
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
6.73 |
|
22-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alejandra
Gauna
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.60 |
|
21-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Veronica
Garica
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
6.45 |
|
21-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Desiree
Corral
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
6.42 |
|
21-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ariadna
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Evelyn
Ordaz
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karina
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Alex
Villegas
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
10.36 |
|
34-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Fernando
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
9.83 |
|
32-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Joseph
Monarez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
9.47 |
|
31-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
9.45 |
|
31-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
9.27 |
|
30-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
John
Legaspi
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
9.27 |
|
30-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Misael
Palacios
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
9.17 |
|
30-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Gonzalo
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
9.14 |
|
30-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Christopher
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
9.14 |
|
30-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abraham
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
8.76 |
|
28-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jordan
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
8.71 |
|
28-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alexis
Serrano
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
7.75 |
|
25-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Clarke
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Evelyn
Frausto
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
8.41 |
|
27-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isis
Jiminez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.25 |
|
27-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.23 |
|
27-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Maya
Alanis
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
7.95 |
|
26-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Aileen
Alvarado
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
7.85 |
|
25-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Shayliyah
Ellis
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
7.54 |
|
24-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Erin Carbajal replaced Shayliyah Ellis |
7. |
Arlene
Corrubias
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
7.52 |
|
24-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Urueta
Bryanna
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
7.41 |
|
24-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Deseray
Serrano
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
7.21 |
|
23-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sofia
Venegas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
6.93 |
|
22-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bryanna
Narvaez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
6.60 |
|
21-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Karina
Chairez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.50 |
|
21-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isabella
Dubrule
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Majesty
Hamilton
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexa
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Ayden
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
29.16 |
|
95-08 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jorge
Vargas
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
26.95 |
|
88-05 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Daniel
Silvadoray
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
24.18 |
|
79-04 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Esteban
Trujillo
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
23.94 |
|
78-06.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lorenzo
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
22.65 |
|
74-04 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Noel
Lara
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
21.51 |
|
70-07 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Adam
Lugo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
19.58 |
|
64-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
John
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
18.77 |
|
61-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brenden
Thomson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
18.07 |
|
59-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nathan
Marquez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
17.73 |
|
58-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Rafael
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
17.07 |
|
56-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Joshua
Silveyra
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.21 |
|
43-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Aaron
Arellano
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
12.48 |
|
40-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Martinez replaced Aaron Arellano |
DNS |
Omar
Salas
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Prado
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Daniela
Caldera
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
17.63 |
|
57-10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Destiny
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
16.00 |
|
52-06 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brianna
Villalobos
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
15.72 |
|
51-07 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sara
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
15.42 |
|
50-07.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
April
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
15.19 |
|
49-10.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Angela
Quintanilla
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
14.74 |
|
48-04.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Emily
Camargo
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
14.31 |
|
46-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Donna
Pliego
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
10.62 |
|
34-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Arely
Frias
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
10.46 |
|
34-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ameli
Saenz
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
10.23 |
|
33-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sofia
Loera
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
9.57 |
|
31-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jordyn
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Destiny
Arroyo
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mercedes
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Jacob
Caraveo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
30.30 |
|
99-05 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alexis
Arpero
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
28.98 |
|
95-01 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dylan
De Santiago
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
27.19 |
|
89-02.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Joseph
Jimenez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
25.65 |
|
84-02 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ricardo
Alarcon
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
25.26 |
|
82-10.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Matthew
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
25.09 |
|
82-04 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Hayden
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
24.81 |
|
81-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Xander Sepulveda replaced Hayden Lopez |
8. |
Mario
Ramirez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
23.32 |
|
76-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Irash
Pacheco
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
21.59 |
|
70-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Jurado replaced Irash Pacheco |
10. |
David
De la Rosa
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
20.05 |
|
65-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Gael
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
19.81 |
|
65-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lorenzo
Barron
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
17.04 |
|
55-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ujash
Patel
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
15.47 |
|
50-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andres
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Serena
Espinosa
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
22.72 |
|
74-06.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Desiree
Cuevas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
22.48 |
|
73-09 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kamryn
Foster
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
18.38 |
|
60-03.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Natalie
Norez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
16.98 |
|
55-08.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Michelle
Pando
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
16.66 |
|
54-08 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kayla
Mildon
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
16.61 |
|
54-06 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Maritza
Macias
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
15.62 |
|
51-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
15.11 |
|
49-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Michel
Diaz
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
14.81 |
|
48-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
14.67 |
|
48-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jocelyne
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
12.77 |
|
41-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Araceli
Reyes
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
12.28 |
|
40-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Joanna
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
10.95 |
|
35-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jaylene Scales replaced Joanna Garcia |
DNS |
Kimberly
Luna
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
DNS |
Danna
Carillo
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 7th Boys Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Jorge
Vargas
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
9.17 |
|
30-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
John
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
8.88 |
|
29-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Quincy
Estrada
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
8.82 |
|
28-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lorenzo
Lujan
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
8.76 |
|
28-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marcos
Riperto
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
8.43 |
|
27-08.00 |
|
|
|
Ayden Torres replaced Maros Riperto |
6. |
Daniel
Silvadoray
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.39 |
|
27-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rafael
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8.38 |
|
27-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brandon
Prado
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
8.37 |
|
27-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dallas
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
8.22 |
|
26-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Adam
Lugo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.13 |
|
26-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Aaron
Arellano
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
7.97 |
|
26-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
CaeSar
Drennan
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.78 |
|
25-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Nathan
Marquez
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
7.64 |
|
25-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Andres
Armijo
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
7.08 |
|
23-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Francisco
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.63 |
|
21-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 7th Girls Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Brianna
Villalobos
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
7.75 |
|
25-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jordyn
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
6.55 |
|
21-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Destiny
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
6.04 |
|
19-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
5.94 |
|
19-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Daniela
Caldera
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Angela
Quintanilla
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
5.72 |
|
18-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Arely
Frias
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
5.47 |
|
17-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ameli
Saenz
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
5.26 |
|
17-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Destiny
Arroyo
|
|
7 |
|
Hernando |
|
5.18 |
|
17-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sofia
Loera
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
5.17 |
|
16-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sara
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
5.07 |
|
16-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Stephany
Cuesta
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.46 |
|
14-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Donna
Pliego
|
|
7 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mercedes
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3.71 |
|
12-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gisela
Mendez
|
|
7 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 8th Boys Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Alexis
Arpero
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
11.14 |
|
36-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
10.64 |
|
34-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Xander
Sepulveda
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
10.10 |
|
33-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Andres
Rivera
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
10.06 |
|
33-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alexis
Serrano
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
9.75 |
|
32-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
David
De la Rosa
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
9.60 |
|
31-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jose
Flores
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
9.51 |
|
31-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jeremiah
Williams
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
9.33 |
|
30-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Michael
Olivares
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
8.75 |
|
28-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Matthew
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.71 |
|
28-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
David
Neria
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8.52 |
|
27-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Joseph
Jimenez
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
8.25 |
|
27-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
David
Espinoza
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.59 |
|
24-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lorenzo
Barron
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
7.47 |
|
24-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 8th Girls Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Serena
Espinosa
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
8.53 |
|
28-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Celina
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.73 |
|
25-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Desiree
Cuevas
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
7.57 |
|
24-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Michel
Diaz
|
|
8 |
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
6.72 |
|
22-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Samantha
Villa
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.59 |
|
21-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Natalie
Norez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
6.01 |
|
19-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
5.94 |
|
19-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Casedy
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
5.92 |
|
19-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kayla
Mildon
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
5.69 |
|
18-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Michelle
Pando
|
|
8 |
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
5.69 |
|
18-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Melina
Frescas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
5.32 |
|
17-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Daniela
Lutin
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
5.18 |
|
17-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Serena
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.93 |
|
16-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kimberly
Luna
|
|
8 |
|
Hernando |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Salvador Sanchez
A
|
|
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
52.52 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
53.01 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
53.20 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
59.08 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
59.02 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jane A Hambric
A
|
|
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
59.31 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
59.62 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:01.11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Salvador Sanchez
A
|
|
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
1:11.46 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
50.87 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
51.02 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
51.05 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Salvador Sanchez
A
|
|
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
52.37 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jane A Hambric
A
|
|
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
52.86 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
55.87 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
56.90 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Salvador Sanchez
A
|
|
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
1:02.92 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
DNS |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
1:54.08 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:55.36 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
2:00.14 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Salvador Sanchez
A
|
|
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
scratched |
Girl's 4x200 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
2:09.18 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Salvador Sanchez
A
|
|
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
2:16.05 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
2:30.78 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
1:46.18 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
1:47.14 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:49.49 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Salvador Sanchez
A
|
|
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
2:00.55 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:57.68 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
2:04.62 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Salvador Sanchez
A
|
|
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
2:21.77 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
4:28.44 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4:36.03 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
5:12.62 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
5:07.81 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
5:23.81 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
4:08.56 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4:17.31 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Salvador Sanchez
A
|
|
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
4:48.41 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
DNS |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4:56.38 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hernando
A
|
|
|
Hernando |
|
5:20.28 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Salvador Sanchez
A
|
|
|
Salvador Sanchez |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jane A Hambric
A
|
|
|
Jane A Hambric |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|