Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Iandel
Rosario Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
12.90 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Edgar
Hernandez Granados
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.11 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Troy
Johnson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.14 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Moises
Duran
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
13.48 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
CaeSar
Drennan
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.58 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Isaiah
Bryant
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
13.65 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Dylan
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Michael
Carbajal
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bryan
Estrada
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Taylor
Smith
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
14.34 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lori
Evans
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
14.38 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Deanna
Campbell
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
14.84 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jennifer
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
15.43 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jasmyne
Campos
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
15.58 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mia
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
15.93 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Maribel
Mendez
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Isabel
Cedillo
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Samara
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
James
Hadnot
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
12.09 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Yamil
Oaxaca
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
12.24 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Anthony
Chavez
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
12.34 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Stephen
Vasquez
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
12.39 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ian
Cano
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
12.46 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Christopher
Veloz
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
12.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
John
Legaspi
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Miguel
Perales
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Andrew
Flores
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jose
Arzola
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hector
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tamias
Sexton-Clark
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Marco
Tapia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Adrian
Ayala
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Adenaji
Jones Tornes
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
13.40 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isabel
Dempsey
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alejandra
Reynoso
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
14.21 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Celeste
Carrillo
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
14.62 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Rubi
De La Cruz
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
14.93 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Julissa
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
15.02 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Temple
Collier
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Isabelle
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jessamnie
LaSala
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ana
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
15.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Victoria
Grajeda
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Michael
Carbajal
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
26.36 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Samuel
Chacon
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
28.08 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Devon
Pryor
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alexa
Gutierrez
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Karen
Balderrama
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaylee
Becerra
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
33.02 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jasmyne
Campos
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Emmanuela
Ochiedike
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
34.27 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Zion
McQuestion
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
34.58 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alejandra
Gauna
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
34.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Isabella
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Maribel
Mendez
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isabella
Juarez
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
35.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Amber
Dekiserre
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
37.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
James
Hadnot
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
25.58 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anthony
Chavez
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
26.46 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
2. |
Amarri
Johnson
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
26.46 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
4. |
Noah
Franco
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
27.30 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kelby
Brannon
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
27.46 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tamias
Sexton-Clark
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Cesar
Alvarado
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Raymond
Ridley
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lestat
Gil
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Santino
Guerra
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sebastian
Ramirez
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
30.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kaitlyn
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isabel
Dempsey
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Grace
McFarlane
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
32.01 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Giselle
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
32.14 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Demetreal
Green
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
32.83 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Janet
Fountain
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
32.96 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Vanessa
Gandarilla
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jessamnie
LaSala
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
34.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ariadna
Kropf
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Crystal
Loera
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
35.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bianca
Ramos
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
37.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Andy
Quintana
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
1:05.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Iandel
Rosario Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:07.37 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
2. |
Esaiid
Ordonez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:07.37 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
4. |
Christopher
Vega
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:08.87 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:11.14 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alexavier
Mendez
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1:11.24 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ivan
Medina Cubero
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Diego
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Victor
Corral
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
1:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cameron
Crow
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Erick
Saucedo
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alejandro
Betancourt
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Julissa
Lara
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1:09.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:13.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kelly
Muller
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:15.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Isabel
Cedillo
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:21.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Valeria
Aguilar
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1:24.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Abcde
Guerrero
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:26.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Paulyna
Marquez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Robyn
Nelson
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jacob
Lozoya
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
59.40 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Frank
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
1:00.68 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aaron
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:02.70 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Christian
Valdez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:03.21 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Hector
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:04.40 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
John
Avalos
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1:05.65 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jesus
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hector
Lamas
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Stephen
Vasquez
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1:12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Uriel
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
1:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Demetreal
Green
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:06.09 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alejandra
Ramirez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:14.46 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Leslie
Saavedra
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:17.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Miah
Varela
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1:17.55 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kimberly
Perez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:19.84 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Romina
Melchor
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1:20.3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Abigail
Mimbela
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Raven
Alvarado
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1:36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Anisia
Serrano
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
19.46 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Karen
Balderrama
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
19.62 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Samara
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
20.49 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Taylor
Smith
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
20.78 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Abcde
Guerrero
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
20.83 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Lori
Evans
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
21.40 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Zion
McQuestion
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dymond
Esquivel
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brianna
Garza
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Logan
Maxwell
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
19.24 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jasmine
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
19.62 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Temple
Collier
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
19.90 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
20.18 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Nayeli
Casas
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
20.99 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Paulina
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
21.23 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Elyzabeth
Salgado
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Isabelle
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
21.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ashley
Felix
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Esaiid
Ordonez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
23:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ivan
Medina Cubero
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
23:33.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Phillip
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
23:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Troy
Johnson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
19:00:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Isaiah
Bryant
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
19:01:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Cebastian
Castro
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
22:00:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jayden
Arellano
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
22:01:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andres
Saucedo
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
23:01:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
19:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kriztian
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
19:00.27 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tristan
Madrid
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
20:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Joe
Mota
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
20:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Abraham
Lujan
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
20:00.36 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Aveion
Ruffin
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
22:00.77 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Rocco
Villalobos
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
22:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jose Luis
Lugo
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
20:01:33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dylan
Ortiz
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
21:00:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Christopher
Vega
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
52.49 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Fabian
Talavera
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
52.58 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
53.30 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Phillip
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
54.35 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Daniel
Romero
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
58.21 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jayden
Arellano
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
59.37 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cameron
Crow
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Esaiid
Ordonez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
59.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Steven
Minjarez
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
50.93 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Lozoya
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
51.37 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Joseph
Zapp
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
51.90 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Christopher
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
52.41 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Joe
Mota
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
53.24 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Joseph
Monarez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
53.34 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Rhett
Peacock
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
54.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jamarquai
Walton
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
56.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hector
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
56.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Gavin
Kish
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
2:32.58 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Altorre
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
2:33.56 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Diego
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:40.18 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Robert
Liston
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:40.34 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Isaac
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
2:42.46 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Diego
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:49.05 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Stefan
Alvarez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:49.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Anthony
Ibarra
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
2:50.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alejandro
Betancourt
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
3:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Raul
Maese
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
3:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carlos
Alfaro Rivera
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3:22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Abigail
Barraza
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:45.02 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:51.59 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Analicia
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
2:51.71 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Julie
Canales
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
2:52.96 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Itzel
Ponce
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:53.02 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Angel
Uranga
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3:00.24 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Aletse
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
3:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Anna
De Alba
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
3:13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Isabel
Cedillo
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3:14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ixzayana
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
3:19.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sofia
Sierra
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
3:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Paola
Vasquez
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
3:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brandon
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:26.18 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Carlos
Grajeda
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:30.61 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Christian
Valdez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:31.62 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jesus
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
2:36.80 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Elijah
Mendez
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
2:36.87 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Joseph
Zapp
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:39.30 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Matthew
Abeyta
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
2:39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rafael
Aguirre
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
2:39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Martin
Resendiz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2:40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mario
Elias
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
2:40.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lilliana
Mendivil
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
2:46.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Miah
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
3:00.21 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ariadna
Kropf
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3:02.87 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ashley
Davila
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
3:06.14 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Karen
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
3:10.11 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Isabella
Dubrule
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3:13.34 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Karla
Monreal-Villalobos
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Grecia
Sepulveda Flores
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3:27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Diego
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6:06.18 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jordan
Wrightman
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6:06.86 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Stefan
Alvarez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6:08.98 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Andres
Velasquez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6:13.17 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bryan
Estrada
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
6:18.68 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Monclova
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
7:25.06 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alejandro
Acosta
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7:44.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Joshua
Aldaz
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
8:01.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Abigail
Barraza
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7:25.24 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anna
De Alba
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
7:32.46 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isabella
Villalobos
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
7:35.11 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Julie
Canales
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
7:35.88 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Itzel
Ponce
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7:36.02 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Danielle
Soria
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
9:06.62 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jared
Laverty
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4:57.55 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cyrus
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5:31.93 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Carlos
Sabedra
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6:00.46 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Matthew
Marquez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6:00.67 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Rafael
Aguirre
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
6:06.71 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Emiliano
Portillo
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
6:10.11 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hope-Navah
Garza
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5:57.71 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Giselle
Rubio
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
6:04.61 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Lauren
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
6:42.42 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Miah
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
6:45.33 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sonia
Martell
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6:45.39 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ashley
Davila
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
6:47.49 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Lluvia
Medina
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6:47.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jordan
Wrightman
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9:35.11 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isaac
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
10:02.96 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Axel
Marin
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
10:03.22 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Easton
Moomau
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
10:17.01 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jacob
Monclova
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
10:19.83 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Gael
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
10:39.02 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Michael
Arroyos
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
10:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Isaac
Galvan
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
10:48.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joshoa
Gutierrez
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
10:57.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Isabella
Villalobos
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
11:11.99 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brandon
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8:24.24 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cyrus
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
8:30.37 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aaron
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8:42.46 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Matthew
Abeyta
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
8:43.11 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Carlos
Sabedra
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9:03.68 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Matthew
Marquez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9:24.08 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Emiliano
Portillo
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
10:41.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hope-Navah
Garza
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9:44.81 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sonia
Martell
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9:45.02 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Karla
Monreal-Villalobos
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
10:39.49 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Troy
Johnson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Devon
Pryor
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Moises
Duran
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Samuel
Chacon
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Caleb
Morales
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Chris
Paris
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Michael
Carbajal
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Uzziel
Guzman
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dylan
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Fabian
Talavera
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alexavier
Mendez
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Joshoa
Gutierrez
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Cebastian
Castro
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Paulyna
Marquez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jocelyn
Odiott
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Emmanuela
Ochiedike
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Cienna
Williamson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Trinity
Hadley
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Jennifer
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Brianna
Garza
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dymond
Esquivel
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Angel
Uranga
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alejandra
Gauna
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Kimberly
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Miguel
Perales
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Damian
Vicente
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Connor
Bryant
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alan
Salazar
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Dylan
Ortiz
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kriztian
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brandon
Clarke
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abraham
Lujan
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Aveion
Ruffin
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Jasmine
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hanna
Kern
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashley
Felix
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ana
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Leslie
Saavedra
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DQ |
Mia
Remes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Andrea
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Natalie
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Hailee
Vasquez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Iandel
Rosario Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4.79 |
|
15-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Samuel
Chacon
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4.75 |
|
15-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Altorre
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
4.58 |
|
15-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Cebastian
Castro
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
4.39 |
|
14-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Moises
Duran
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
4.23 |
|
13-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Edward
Ferniza
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
4.04 |
|
13-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alexavier
Mendez
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
3.98 |
|
13-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Fabian
Talavera
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.94 |
|
12-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Andres
Velasquez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.90 |
|
12-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Chris
Paris
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.61 |
|
11-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jacob
Quezada
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
3.47 |
|
11-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Oscar
Cervantes
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Victor
Corral
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Devon
Pryor
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Jesus
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Alexa
Gutierrez
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jasmyne
Campos
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3.59 |
|
11-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alexis
Olmos
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
3.52 |
|
11-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jennifer
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
3.12 |
|
10-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Karen
Balderrama
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3.10 |
|
10-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Emmanuela
Ochiedike
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.02 |
|
9-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Andrea
Alonzo
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2.86 |
|
9-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jocelyn
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2.72 |
|
8-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mia
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
2.58 |
|
8-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Alexa
Luevano
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Kimberly
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Valeria
Aguilar
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
James
Hadnot
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
4.91 |
|
16-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anthony
Chavez
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
4.70 |
|
15-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Amarri
Johnson
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
4.66 |
|
15-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ian
Cano
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kriztian
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hector
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Christopher
Thomas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.54 |
|
14-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Santino
Guerra
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4.34 |
|
14-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.80 |
|
12-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Aveion
Ruffin
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
3.77 |
|
12-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Miguel
Perales
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Adrian
Ayala
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Noah
Acevedo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Joseph
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Hope-Navah
Garza
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6.04 |
|
19-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaitlyn
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.18 |
|
13-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Grace
McFarlane
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
4.01 |
|
13-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.94 |
|
12-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jasmine
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
3.86 |
|
12-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
3.62 |
|
11-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Romina
Melchor
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
3.47 |
|
11-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Janet
Fountain
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
3.45 |
|
11-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Justyce
Jones
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Temple
Collier
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3.31 |
|
10-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Nataly
Ortiz
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
3.27 |
|
10-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Victoria
Grajeda
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
3.26 |
|
10-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ana
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
3.14 |
|
10-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mia
Remes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kimberly
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Jacob
Altorre
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
10.11 |
|
33-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Iandel
Rosario Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9.70 |
|
31-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ivan
Medina Cubero
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9.07 |
|
29-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alexavier
Mendez
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
8.71 |
|
28-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jayden
Robledo
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
8.58 |
|
28-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Quezada
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
8.55 |
|
28-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Andres
Velasquez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8.20 |
|
26-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Erick
Saucedo
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.92 |
|
26-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Diego
Herrera
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.58 |
|
24-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Raul
Maese
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
7.11 |
|
23-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
|
1. |
Samara
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8.05 |
|
26-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jasmyne
Campos
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7.67 |
|
25-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Anisia
Serrano
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7.25 |
|
23-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alejandra
Gauna
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.24 |
|
23-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Karen
Balderrama
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7.20 |
|
23-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Amber
Dekiserre
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
7.02 |
|
23-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Aletse
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
6.53 |
|
21-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Marlene
Cruz
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Valeria
Aguilar
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Jaqueline
Longoria
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Madison
Codina
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Steven
Minjarez
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
10.51 |
|
34-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Noah
Franco
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
9.89 |
|
32-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alan
Salazar
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
9.84 |
|
32-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
John
Legaspi
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
9.47 |
|
31-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Eric
Gutierrez Ochoa
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9.43 |
|
30-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Raymond
Ridley
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9.27 |
|
30-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Joseph
Monarez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
9.24 |
|
30-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dylan
Ortiz
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
9.09 |
|
29-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Omar
Cinco
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
8.95 |
|
29-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sebastian
Ramirez
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
7.87 |
|
25-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Daisy
Robles
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
7.76 |
|
25-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Temple
Collier
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7.25 |
|
23-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Romina
Melchor
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
7.21 |
|
23-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nataly
Ortiz
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
7.01 |
|
23-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Teresa
Galvan
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
6.95 |
|
22-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Isabella
Dubrule
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.95 |
|
22-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sonia
Martell
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6.78 |
|
22-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rebecca
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
5.23 |
|
17-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Andrea
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Mia
Galindo
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 7th Boys Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Markis
Deal
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
11.78 |
|
38-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Keevon
Bowe
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
9.38 |
|
30-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Andrew
Narro
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
8.84 |
|
29-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Isaac
Galvan
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
8.37 |
|
27-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Isaiah
Bryant
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
8.11 |
|
26-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Christopher
Lara
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.38 |
|
24-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ulysses
Moreno
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
7.26 |
|
23-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Manuel
Santos
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
6.91 |
|
22-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lucas
Andha
|
|
7 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
6.82 |
|
22-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joshua
Raya
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.60 |
|
21-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Luis
Del Mercado
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
5.75 |
|
18-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Bryan
Saenz
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Jullian
Villalobos
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 7th Girls Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Trinity
Hadley
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
6.93 |
|
22-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Megan
Becker
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
6.18 |
|
20-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Robyn
Nelson
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6.01 |
|
19-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abcde
Guerrero
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5.88 |
|
19-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brianna
Garza
|
|
7 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
5.76 |
|
18-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abigail
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
5.12 |
|
16-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Isabella
Martinez
|
|
7 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5.00 |
|
16-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dalila
Flores
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
4.95 |
|
16-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brandy
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
4.86 |
|
15-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.74 |
|
15-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ameli
Saenz
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.35 |
|
14-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 8th Boys Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Marco
Tapia
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
11.33 |
|
37-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Christopher
Veloz
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
11.28 |
|
37-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Xander
Sepulveda
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
10.68 |
|
35-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Victor
Villa
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
9.98 |
|
32-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alexander
Barraza
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
9.97 |
|
32-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Luis
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
9.97 |
|
32-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jacob
Caraveo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
9.84 |
|
32-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Damian
Vicente
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
9.74 |
|
31-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Andon
Castro
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
8.60 |
|
28-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Eduardo
Lechuga
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
8.54 |
|
28-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sergio
Salas
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
8.15 |
|
26-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sebastian
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
7.90 |
|
25-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kevin
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
7.86 |
|
25-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
David
Neria
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.74 |
|
25-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Joaquin
Inungaray
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
7.40 |
|
24-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 8th Girls Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Joani
Mora
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
8.46 |
|
27-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Abigail
Contreras
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
7.16 |
|
23-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Monica
Castillo
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
6.82 |
|
22-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Paulina
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
6.74 |
|
22-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Larissa
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
6.74 |
|
22-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Celina
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.69 |
|
21-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Samantha
Villa
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
6.59 |
|
21-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Victoria
Rosas
|
|
8 |
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
6.45 |
|
21-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ariadna
Kropf
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6.23 |
|
20-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Madysen
Fitzpatrick
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
6.21 |
|
20-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Destiny
Avila
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
6.02 |
|
19-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Andrea
Amaya
|
|
8 |
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5.74 |
|
18-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Abygail
Pulido
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.87 |
|
16-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Priscella
Rangel
|
|
8 |
|
W.D Slider |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
50.46 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
50.71 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
W.D Slider
A
|
|
|
W.D Slider |
|
52.14 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sun Ridge Middle
A
|
|
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
52.18 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
55.74 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
57.05 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
58.65 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sun Ridge Middle
A
|
|
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1:01.90 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:03.67 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
W.D Slider
A
|
|
|
W.D Slider |
|
48.46 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sun Ridge Middle
A
|
|
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
48.64 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
49.11 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
49.71 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
53.74 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
53.90 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
57.87 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
W.D Slider
A
|
|
|
W.D Slider |
|
58.08 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sun Ridge Middle
A
|
|
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1:00.43 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:01.58 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
W.D Slider
A
|
|
|
W.D Slider |
|
1:49.54 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
1:49.72 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
1:51.58 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sun Ridge Middle
A
|
|
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
2:31.26 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:16.33 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sun Ridge Middle
A
|
|
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
2:17.46 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sun Ridge Middle
A
|
|
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
1:49.19 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
1:50.74 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:53.56 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
W.D Slider
A
|
|
|
W.D Slider |
|
2:03.21 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
2:07.80 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sun Ridge Middle
A
|
|
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
2:08.93 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
2:09.47 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4:44.40 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sun Ridge Middle
A
|
|
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
4:47.43 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
5:05.37 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
5:16.58 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sun Ridge Middle
A
|
|
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
5:29.58 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5:33.98 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
W.D Slider
A
|
|
|
W.D Slider |
|
3:59.99 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sun Ridge Middle
A
|
|
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
4:12.90 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
4:14.14 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
4:16.05 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
4:35.02 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sun Ridge Middle
A
|
|
|
Sun Ridge Middle |
|
5:11.30 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Puentes Middle School
A
|
|
|
Puentes Middle School |
|
5:11.52 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
5:15.24 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|