Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Thomas
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
11. |
14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Carlos
De Santiago
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
11. |
14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Adrian
Cervantes
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
13. |
14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jose angel
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
14. |
15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jeremiah
Escamilla
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-1. |
|
12.83 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jose
Rosales
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S3 |
-2. |
|
12.95 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Edgar
Hernandez Granados
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-3. |
|
13.05 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3. |
Troy
Johnson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-1. |
|
13.05 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ethan
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-2. |
|
13.21 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hector
Hinojos
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-4. |
|
13.37 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Moises
Duran
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
13.37 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Jeremiah
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-5. |
|
13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
CaeSar
Drennan
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-4. |
|
13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bryan
Estrada
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Thomas
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carlos
De Santiago
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adrian
Cervantes
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jose angel
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-4. |
|
15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
8. |
15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Chloe
Davis
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
12. |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karina
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paola
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Camila
Brunson
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-1. |
|
13.99 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Samara
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-2. |
|
14.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Deanna
Campbell
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-3. |
|
14.37 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Adriana
Morales
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
14.90 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Amaris
Juarez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S3 |
-4. |
|
14.90 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jennifer
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
15.02 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mia
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Emily
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-3. |
|
15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alyssa
Saldana
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-4. |
|
15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kassidy
Latimer
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-5. |
|
15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Chloe
Davis
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-2. |
|
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karina
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paola
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Jose
Arzola
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
3. |
12.84 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Andrew
Flores
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
4. |
12.92 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
12.92 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Adrian
Ayala
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
11. |
14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jerid
Gomez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Timilehin
Adeniran
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
12.02 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Elijah
Uribe
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
12.68 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jose
Delgado
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
6. |
12.99 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4. |
Rogelio
Pasillas
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
7. |
13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Albert
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Timilehin
Adeniran
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
12.02 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Elijah
Uribe
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-2. |
|
12.68 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jose
Arzola
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
12.84 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Andrew
Flores
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-2. |
|
12.92 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
12.92 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jose
Delgado
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S3 |
-3. |
|
12.99 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Rogelio
Pasillas
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S3 |
-4. |
|
13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Michael
Avila
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-1. |
|
13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tomas
Urrabazio
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-2. |
|
13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hector
Payan
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-3. |
|
13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Adrian
Ayala
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Angel
De La Cruz
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Albert
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jerid
Gomez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Katy Brooks
Sutton
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
5. |
14.11 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rubi
De La Cruz
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
7. |
14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Serena
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
9. |
14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ana
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
12. |
15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Melina
Frescas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
13. |
15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Angelina
Killings
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
13.58 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alejandra
Reynoso
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
13.63 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ximena
Bencomo
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
4. |
13.74 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Isabel
Vera
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
6. |
14.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mia
Remes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
7. |
14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Angelina
Killings
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
13.58 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alejandra
Reynoso
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-2. |
|
13.63 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaitlyn
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-1. |
|
13.65 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ximena
Bencomo
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S3 |
-3. |
|
13.74 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Katy Brooks
Sutton
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-1. |
|
14.11 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Isabel
Vera
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-4. |
|
14.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mia
Remes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rubi
De La Cruz
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Claudeth
Lazcano
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-2. |
|
14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Serena
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jasmine
Bernal
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-3. |
|
14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ana
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Melina
Frescas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tzoparia
Newton
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-4. |
|
15.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Jesus
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
27.11 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Enrique
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Diego
Herrera
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
9. |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Matthew
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
10. |
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Easton
Moomau
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
12. |
32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Julian
Aguero
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Franklin
Cheeseman
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
3. |
28.18 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jeremiah
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
4. |
28.28 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
6. |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alejandro
Betancourt
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
15. |
34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jesus
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
27.11 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Julian
Aguero
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-1. |
|
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Franklin
Cheeseman
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-2. |
|
28.18 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jeremiah
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-3. |
|
28.28 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jose
Rosales
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-1. |
|
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Enrique
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ethan
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-2. |
|
30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Diego
Herrera
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Matthew
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-4. |
|
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Derek
Guerra
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-3. |
|
31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Easton
Moomau
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-5. |
|
32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Miguel
Alvarez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
33.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Carlos
De Santiago
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alejandro
Betancourt
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Mia
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
6. |
32.59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alejandra
Gauna
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
8. |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
April
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexa
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Vanessa
Molina
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cali
Mackeben
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-1. |
|
30.11 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Victoria
Munoz
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-2. |
|
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaylee
Becerra
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
31.87 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Amaris
Juarez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-4. |
|
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Angelina
Lara
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-5. |
|
32.55 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mia
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-1. |
|
32.59 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alejandra
Gauna
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-3. |
|
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sara
Carrillo
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-6. |
|
34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
April
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexa
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Vanessa
Molina
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Diego
Deida
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
1. |
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Andre
Quinata
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
25.46 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nelson
Guevara
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
26.26 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
26.77 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Skylar
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Diego
Deida
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-1. |
|
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Andre
Quinata
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-2. |
|
25.46 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nelson
Guevara
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
26.26 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
26.77 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Devin
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-1. |
|
27.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tamias
Sexton-Clark
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-2. |
|
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Skylar
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Flores
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-1. |
|
30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Justin
Ledesma
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-3. |
|
30.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Magallanes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hector
Lamas
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rogelio
Pasillas
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Carr
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Clarke
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Alejandra
Reynoso
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
1. |
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bryanna
Narvaez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
8. |
31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacueline
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Vanessa
Molina
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Madyson
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
6. |
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jazlynn
Rico
|
|
1 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
9. |
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Vanessa
Gandarilla
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
10. |
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Crystal
Loera
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Kaitlyn
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
29.21 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aissa
Sierra
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
4. |
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Danae
Villalva
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
5. |
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jasmine
Enriquez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
7. |
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alejandra
Reynoso
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-1. |
|
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaitlyn
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
29.21 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Aissa
Sierra
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-3. |
|
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Danae
Villalva
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-4. |
|
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Madyson
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-1. |
|
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jasmine
Enriquez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-5. |
|
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bryanna
Narvaez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jazlynn
Rico
|
|
1 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-2. |
|
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Vanessa
Gandarilla
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Crystal
Loera
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacueline
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Vanessa
Molina
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
6. |
1:08.49 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Diego
Coronado
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
8. |
1:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Diego
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
9. |
1:12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adrian
Cervantes
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
10. |
1:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Diego
Camacho
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
11. |
1:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Antonio
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
1. |
1:05.27 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Julian
Granados
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
1:05.61 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Esaiid
Ordonez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
3. |
1:05.74 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jonathan
Hebler
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
7. |
1:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joel
Marmolejo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Antonio
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-1. |
|
1:05.27 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Julian
Granados
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-2. |
|
1:05.61 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Esaiid
Ordonez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
1:05.74 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Andres
Saucedo
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:06.58 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Derek
Guerra
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:07.78 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:08.49 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jonathan
Hebler
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-4. |
|
1:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Diego
Coronado
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Diego
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Adrian
Cervantes
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Diego
Camacho
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
1:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Erick
Saucedo
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Abraham
Cabada
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-4. |
|
1:26.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alejandro
Betancourt
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joel
Marmolejo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Aissa
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
1:15.15 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kassidy
Latimer
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
8. |
1:28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Millet
Granados
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mercedes
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Paulyna
Marquez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
4. |
1:21.21 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jaqueline
Longoria
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
5. |
1:23.23 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
3. |
Mauvy
Muniz
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
7. |
1:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sara
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paola
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
1:11.11 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aissa
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:15.15 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sara
Carrillo
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S3 |
-2. |
|
1:17.17 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Paulyna
Marquez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:21.21 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Loren
Loveless
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-3. |
|
1:23.23 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Jaqueline
Longoria
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:23.23 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Mauvy
Muniz
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kassidy
Latimer
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Millet
Granados
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaytlyn
Dominguez
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abigail
Barraza
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sara
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mercedes
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paola
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Angel
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
1:05.05 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
2. |
Gonzalo
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
10. |
1:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hector
Lamas
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eleoeahni
Erives
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Avila
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Aaron
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
1. |
1:00.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aidon
Bautista
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
1:02.02 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Axel
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
4. |
1:05.05 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
4. |
Adrian
Lares
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
1:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jose
Delgado
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
9. |
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Angel
Torres
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Aaron
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
1:00.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aidon
Bautista
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-2. |
|
1:02.02 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Devin
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:03.03 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Axel
Aguilar
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-3. |
|
1:05.05 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
4. |
Alexis
Castro
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:05.05 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
4. |
Angel
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:05.05 |
|
|
2 |
.333 |
|
|
7. |
Adrian
Lares
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
1:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Damian
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jose
Delgado
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S3 |
-5. |
|
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Gonzalo
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Andon
Castro
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hector
Lamas
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Angel
Torres
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eleoeahni
Erives
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Avila
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jamarquai
Walton
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Kendal
Harper
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
1:20.20 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
6. |
1:21.21 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Abigail
Marin
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
8. |
1:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mia
Galindo
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
9. |
1:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Cynthia
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
1. |
1:09.09 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
1:14.14 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Savannah
Salinas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
1:16.16 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Leticia
Giron
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Desiree
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cynthia
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S3 |
-1. |
|
1:09.09 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-2. |
|
1:14.14 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Savannah
Salinas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
1:16.16 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Briana
Canales
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:17.17 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kendal
Harper
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:20.20 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:21.21 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sara
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Abigail
Marin
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mia
Galindo
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
1:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bianca
Vela
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Leticia
Giron
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Desiree
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cassandra
Quinonez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Aryssa
Macias
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
4. |
20.58 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aaliyah
Moran
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
6. |
22.70 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacqueline
Guerra
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Samara
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
1. |
19.08 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Karina
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
20.05 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Taylor
Smith
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
3. |
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
22.11 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Samara
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-1. |
|
19.08 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Karina
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
20.05 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Taylor
Smith
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Aryssa
Macias
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-1. |
|
20.58 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
22.11 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Aaliyah
Moran
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
22.70 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacqueline
Guerra
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
20.27 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Savannah
Salinas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
20.32 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
8. |
21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kimberly
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
9. |
22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kamryn
Foster
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
10. |
23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Ash
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Ximena
Bencomo
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
1. |
19.18 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isis
Jiminez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
19.71 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nadine
Molina
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
3. |
20.05 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sara
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
6. |
20.49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5. |
Isabel
Castaneda
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
7. |
20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haley
Tena
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ximena
Bencomo
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-1. |
|
19.18 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isis
Jiminez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
19.71 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nadine
Molina
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-3. |
|
20.05 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
20.27 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Savannah
Salinas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
20.32 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sara
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-4. |
|
20.49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Isabel
Castaneda
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-5. |
|
20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-3. |
|
21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kimberly
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kamryn
Foster
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-5. |
|
23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haley
Tena
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Ash
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Hector
Hinojos
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
8. |
21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Axel
Marin
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
9. |
22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gonzalez
Santiago
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Troy
Johnson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
1. |
18.40 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Thomas
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
18.86 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Diego
DeSantiago
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
4. |
20.64 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jose
Rosales
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Troy
Johnson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
18.40 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Thomas
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
18.86 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Esaiid
Ordonez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
19.96 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Diego
DeSantiago
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-3. |
|
20.64 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Gabriel
Ledesma
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-2. |
|
20.68 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Diego
Coronado
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-3. |
|
21.05 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Andres
Saucedo
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hector
Hinojos
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-1. |
|
21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Axel
Marin
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Daniel
Antillon
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-5. |
|
23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gonzalez
Santiago
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jose
Rosales
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Israel
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
19.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Justin
Ledesma
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
8. |
21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Irash
Pacheco
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
11. |
23.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Magallanes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hector
Lamas
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Luis
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
18.17 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Chad
Corpuz
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
3. |
19.78 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Paul
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
4. |
20.33 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marc
Galvan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Luis
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
18.17 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Israel
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-1. |
|
19.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Chad
Corpuz
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-2. |
|
19.78 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Paul
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-3. |
|
20.33 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-1. |
|
20.40 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kevin
Cordero
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-2. |
|
20.55 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Isaiah
Lievano
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-3. |
|
21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Justin
Ledesma
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-2. |
|
21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jamarquai
Walton
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Edgar
Rivas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-5. |
|
22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Irash
Pacheco
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
23.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Magallanes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hector
Lamas
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marc
Galvan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Jose
Rosales
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
1. |
48.49 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Gabriel
Ledesma
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
50.96 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ethan
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
4. |
51.42 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Anthony
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
8. |
55.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Diego
Camacho
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
10. |
58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adrian
Chavarria
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jose
Rosales
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-1. |
|
48.49 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Gabriel
Ledesma
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-2. |
|
50.96 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Esaiid
Ordonez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
50.99 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ethan
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-3. |
|
51.42 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Axel
Marin
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
52.65 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jaaziel
Avilez
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-3. |
|
53.58 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Andres
Velasquez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-4. |
|
53.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Anthony
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
55.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Graidon
Landry
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-5. |
|
55.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Diego
Camacho
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adrian
Chavarria
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
49.52 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
6. |
51.62 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isaiah
Lievano
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
8. |
53.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Justin
Ledesma
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
9. |
54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Daniel
Hinojos
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
11. |
54.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
48.62 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Santiago
Cadena
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
48.99 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isaiah
Chavez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
4. |
49.99 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Israel
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
5. |
50.52 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
48.62 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Santiago
Cadena
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-2. |
|
48.99 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Oscar
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
49.52 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Isaiah
Chavez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-3. |
|
49.99 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Israel
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-4. |
|
50.52 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-2. |
|
51.62 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Rhett
Peacock
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-1. |
|
51.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Isaiah
Lievano
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-3. |
|
53.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Justin
Ledesma
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-4. |
|
54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jamarquai
Walton
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Daniel
Hinojos
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
54.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Yordi
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:01.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
00:01'01''96 |
DNS |
Chris
Magallanes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hector
Lamas
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Christian
Legarretta
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
1. |
2:45.45 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Abraham
Cabada
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
7. |
3:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ivan
Chaparro
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
3:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Juan
Orquiz
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Abram
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
2:46.46 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Juan
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
6. |
3:07.07 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alejandro
Betancourt
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
9. |
3:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Raul
Maese
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
10. |
3:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jair
Marquezerives
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
11. |
3:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Christian
Legarretta
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:45.45 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Abram
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:46.46 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Diego
DeSantiago
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:47.47 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Diego
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:48.48 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tristan
Pena
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:51.51 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Juan
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:07.07 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Abraham
Cabada
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ivan
Chaparro
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alejandro
Betancourt
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Raul
Maese
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
3:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jair
Marquezerives
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-5. |
|
3:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Diego
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Juan
Orquiz
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Sara
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
3:42.42 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jasmine
Flores
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jimena
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sofia
Sierra
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
1. |
2:52.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Karolyn
Gonzales
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
3:03.03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mauvy
Muniz
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
3. |
3:18.18 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Stephany
Cuesta
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:52.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Karolyn
Gonzales
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:03.03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mauvy
Muniz
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:18.18 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sara
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:42.42 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jasmine
Flores
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jimena
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stephany
Cuesta
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sofia
Sierra
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Isaiah
Chavez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
3. |
2:26.26 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Henry
Aguirre
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
5. |
2:31.31 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
3. |
Rodrigo
Florido
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
8. |
2:37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zander
Nunn
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
13. |
2:59.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Uriel
Montalvo
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
2:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Roberto
Arzabala
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
9. |
2:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Angel
Torres
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
10. |
2:43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rhett
Peacock
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
10. |
2:43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Jared
Laverty
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
1. |
2:17.17 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
2:25.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Mackeben
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
4. |
2:27.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ivan
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
2:31.31 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Mario
Elias
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
12. |
2:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jared
Laverty
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:17.17 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:25.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isaiah
Chavez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:26.26 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Austin
Mackeben
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:27.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Henry
Aguirre
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:31.31 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Ivan
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:31.31 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Uriel
Montalvo
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rodrigo
Florido
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Roberto
Arzabala
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Angel
Torres
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rhett
Peacock
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mario
Elias
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Zander
Nunn
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-4. |
|
2:59.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Ruby
Medina
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
1. |
2:52.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jocelyne
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
2. |
2:53.53 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Leslie
Chavez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
3. |
2:55.55 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
3:14.14 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ruby
Medina
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:52.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jocelyne
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:53.53 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Leslie
Chavez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:55.55 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
3:14.14 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Diaz
Monica
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-1. |
|
3:16.16 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Piper
Bowman
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:32.32 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mia
Galindo
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rebecca
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bianca
Vela
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kimberly
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isabella
Dubrule
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ariana
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Modisty
Campo
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Juan
Orquiz
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
9. |
6:46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Juan
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
10. |
6:50.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luis
Franco
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniel
Reyes
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Andres
Saucedo
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
3. |
5:55.55 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Andres
Velasquez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
6. |
6:19.19 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Abram
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
6:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bryan
Estrada
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
8. |
6:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Rene
Renteria
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
5:48.48 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Christian
Legarretta
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
5:50.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jordan
Widner
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
4. |
5:58.58 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Gustavo
Guerrero
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
5. |
6:05.05 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Diego
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Rene
Renteria
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
5:48.48 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Christian
Legarretta
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-2. |
|
5:50.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Andres
Saucedo
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
5:55.55 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jordan
Widner
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-3. |
|
5:58.58 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Gustavo
Guerrero
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S3 |
-4. |
|
6:05.05 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Andres
Velasquez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-2. |
|
6:19.19 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Abram
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
6:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bryan
Estrada
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
6:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Juan
Orquiz
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
6:46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Juan
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-2. |
|
6:50.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Diego
Avila
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luis
Franco
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniel
Reyes
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Aissa
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
7:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Aaliyah
Moran
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
3. |
9:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stephany
Cuesta
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Iliana
Guevara
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Abigail
Barraza
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-1. |
|
5:58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Aissa
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-1. |
|
7:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aaliyah
Moran
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
9:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jasmine
Flores
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Danielle
Soria
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stephany
Cuesta
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Iliana
Guevara
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Zander
Nunn
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
7. |
7:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alan
Villa
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
8. |
7:42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mario
Elias
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Perales
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ian
Ortega
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Noah
Acevedo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Carmelo
Corral
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
1. |
4:52.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jared
Laverty
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
2. |
4:59.59 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Israel
David
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
3. |
5:22.22 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Angel
Recio
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
4. |
5:29.29 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
5:38.38 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Michael
Sosa
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
6. |
6:15.15 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Carmelo
Corral
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:52.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jared
Laverty
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:59.59 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Israel
David
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-3. |
|
5:22.22 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Angel
Recio
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-4. |
|
5:29.29 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
5:38.38 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Michael
Sosa
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
6:15.15 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Zander
Nunn
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-1. |
|
7:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alan
Villa
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-2. |
|
7:42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mario
Elias
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Perales
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ian
Ortega
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Noah
Acevedo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Sofia
Molinar
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
4. |
7:22.22 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
7:26.26 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3. |
Anna
Hainey
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
6. |
7:27.27 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrea
Yanez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Jocelyne
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
1. |
7:03.03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Ash
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
7:12.12 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Giselle
Rubio
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
3. |
7:14.14 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Azalea
Lucio
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jocelyne
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
7:03.03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Ash
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-2. |
|
7:12.12 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Giselle
Rubio
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
7:14.14 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sofia
Molinar
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-1. |
|
7:22.22 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
7:26.26 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Anna
Hainey
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
7:27.27 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrea
Yanez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Azalea
Lucio
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Bryce
Taylor
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
4. |
10:19.56 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emiliano
Arredondo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
10:46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ricardo
Renteria
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
8. |
11:54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ivan
Navarro
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
9. |
11:58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luis
Franco
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Boy's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Mathew
Maese
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-1. |
|
9:59.59 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isaac
Salazar
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
10:04.04 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Axel
Marin
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
10:19.19 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bryce
Taylor
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-1. |
|
10:19.56 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Easton
Moomau
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-4. |
|
10:29.68 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Gael
Medina
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-5. |
|
10:33.49 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Emiliano
Arredondo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
10:46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ricardo
Renteria
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
11:54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ivan
Navarro
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
11:58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Miner
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luis
Franco
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alexa
Felix
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
12:33.33 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kiana
Matsuda
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
12:34.34 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Marette
Alva
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
12:37.37 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Iliana
Guevara
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
13:30.30 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Karolyn
Gonzales
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Dominick
Trejo
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
7. |
10:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
David
Escamilla
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
8. |
10:35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Benckwitz
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
9. |
10:58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jorge
Maese
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
10. |
12:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ian
Ortega
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Carmelo
Corral
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
1. |
7:55.55 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Israel
David
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
2. |
8:11.11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brandon
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
3. |
8:27.27 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Aaron
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
4. |
8:40.40 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
5. |
8:44.44 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Roberto
Arzabala
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
6. |
9:14.14 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Boy's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Carmelo
Corral
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-1. |
|
7:55.55 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Israel
David
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-2. |
|
8:11.11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brandon
Nunez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-3. |
|
8:27.27 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Aaron
Saenz
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
S2 |
-4. |
|
8:40.40 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Matthew
Anderson
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
8:44.44 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Roberto
Arzabala
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-6. |
|
9:14.14 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Dominick
Trejo
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
10:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
David
Escamilla
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-2. |
|
10:35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Benckwitz
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S1 |
-3. |
|
10:58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jorge
Maese
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-4. |
|
12:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ian
Ortega
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Anna
Hainey
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
4. |
11:37.37 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Lizeth
Tolentino
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Ash
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Girl's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Azalea
Lucio
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-1. |
|
10:22.22 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Andrea
Yanez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
S2 |
-2. |
|
11:04.04 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sofia
Molinar
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-3. |
|
11:06.06 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Anna
Hainey
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
11:37.37 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Lizeth
Tolentino
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Ash
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 7th Finals |
|
|
Joshua
Loera
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esaiah
Uribe
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy
Rueda
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Troy
Johnson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris
Paris
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Antillon
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesus
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrian
Chavarria
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rodolfo
Reza
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moises
Duran
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 7th Finals |
|
|
Jimena
Gonzalez
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria
Munoz
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiana
Matsuda
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alejandra
Gauna
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cienna
Williamson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emmanuela
Ochiedike
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha
Lucey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexa
Luevano
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aaliyah
Escarsega
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
|
Tomas
Urrabazio
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David
Escamilla
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marc
Galvan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nelson
Guevara
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angel
De La Cruz
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamarquai
Walton
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santiago
Cadena
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
|
Miguel
Perales
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose
Delgado
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diego
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elijah
Uribe
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon
Clarke
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angel
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump 8th Finals |
|
|
Miguel
Perales
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas
Urrabazio
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose
Delgado
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David
Escamilla
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caleb
Miller
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marc
Galvan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nelson
Guevara
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angel
De La Cruz
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diego
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elijah
Uribe
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon
Clarke
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angel
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamarquai
Walton
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santiago
Cadena
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 8th Finals |
Girl's High Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
|
Madyson
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isis
Jiminez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angelina
Killings
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aissa
Sierra
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ana
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haley
Tena
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump 8th Finals |
|
1. |
Isabel
Vera
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F1 |
-1. |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mia
Remes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madyson
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celina
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaitlyn
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isis
Jiminez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angelina
Killings
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aissa
Sierra
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maritza
Macias
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ana
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haley
Tena
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tzoparia
Newton
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piper
Bowman
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
|
Hector
Hinojos
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franklin
Cheeseman
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andres
Velasquez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Derek
Guerra
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
|
Gabriel
Ledesma
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Troy
Johnson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesus
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rodolfo
Reza
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moises
Duran
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edward
Ferniza
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesus
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose
Rosales
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals |
|
|
Hector
Hinojos
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriel
Ledesma
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franklin
Cheeseman
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Troy
Johnson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andres
Velasquez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesus
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Derek
Guerra
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rodolfo
Reza
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moises
Duran
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edward
Ferniza
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesus
Rodriguez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose
Rosales
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
|
Deanna
Campbell
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mia
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexa
Luevano
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mauvy
Muniz
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara
Carrillo
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
|
Cali
Mackeben
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camila
Brunson
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angelina
Lara
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor
Smith
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha
Lucey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karina
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amaris
Juarez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals |
|
|
Cali
Mackeben
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camila
Brunson
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angelina
Lara
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deanna
Campbell
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor
Smith
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mia
Alvarado
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha
Lucey
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karina
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexa
Luevano
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail
Perez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mauvy
Muniz
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara
Carrillo
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amaris
Juarez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
|
Miguel
Perales
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrian
Ayala
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas
Urrabazio
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timilehin
Adeniran
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noah
Acevedo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Hinojos
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
|
Angel
Torres
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose
Delgado
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manuel
Guerra
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jakeb
Balog
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elijah
Uribe
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irash
Pacheco
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angel
Recio
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals |
|
|
Miguel
Perales
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrian
Ayala
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas
Urrabazio
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angel
Torres
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose
Delgado
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manuel
Guerra
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timilehin
Adeniran
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jakeb
Balog
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elijah
Uribe
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noah
Acevedo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dominic
Apodaca
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Hinojos
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irash
Pacheco
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angel
Recio
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
|
Katy Brooks
Sutton
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabella
Medina
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabel
Castaneda
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leticia
Giron
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melanie
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tzoparia
Newton
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
|
Mia
Remes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cynthia
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaitlyn
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angelina
Killings
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Desiree
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ana
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Savannah
Salinas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals |
|
|
Mia
Remes
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katy Brooks
Sutton
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cynthia
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyndell
Garcia
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaitlyn
Olivas
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angelina
Killings
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabella
Medina
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabel
Castaneda
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leticia
Giron
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Desiree
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ana
Silva
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melanie
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Savannah
Salinas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tzoparia
Newton
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
|
Julian
Aguero
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joshua
Raya
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raul
Maese
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abram
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
|
Jaaziel
Avilez
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luis
Franco
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Graidon
Landry
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diego
Coronado
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
|
|
Julian
Aguero
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaaziel
Avilez
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joshua
Raya
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan
Balluch
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luis
Franco
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas
Silva
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raul
Maese
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abram
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Graidon
Landry
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diego
Coronado
|
|
7 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
|
|
Angelina
Lara
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alejandra
Gauna
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samara
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexia
Garcia
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karina
Torres
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daizy
Chavez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marlene
Cruz
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
|
|
Angel
Torres
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Devin
Gallegos
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rogelio
Pasillas
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew
Mercado
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diego
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivan
Macias
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony
Moreno
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon
Clarke
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skylar
Gutierrez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump 8th Finals |
|
|
Andrea
Yanez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nadine
Molina
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karina
Chairez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angela
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danae
Villalva
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leticia
Giron
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Desiree
Herrera
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kendal
Harper
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bryanna
Narvaez
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail
Marin
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mia
Galindo
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus 7th Finals |
|
|
Samuel
Atilano
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriel
Ledesma
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esaiah
Uribe
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francisco
Lopez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brenden
Thomson
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam
Lugo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Silvadoray
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jorge
Vargas
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ulysses
Moreno
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luis
Del Mercado
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilio
Galicia
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose Luis
Argomaniz
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus 7th Finals |
|
|
Genesis
Ornelas
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexis
Navarette
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jayme
Wilson
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ameli
Saenz
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mercedes
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dalila
Flores
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brandy
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stephany
Cuesta
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 1 |
|
|
Mario
Elias
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damian
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miguel
Franca
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irash
Pacheco
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hayden
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 2 |
|
|
Yordi
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diego
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xander
Sepulveda
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob
Caraveo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logan
Villalva
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elijah
Uribe
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexis
Arpero
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus 8th Finals |
|
|
Mario
Elias
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yordi
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diego
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xander
Sepulveda
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob
Caraveo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damian
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logan
Villalva
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elijah
Uribe
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miguel
Franca
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexis
Arpero
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irash
Pacheco
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hayden
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 1 |
|
|
Larissa
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millet
Granados
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alondra
Romero
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allyson
Cardenas
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jocelyne
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackie
Molinar
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 2 |
|
|
Andrea
Yanez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kayla
Mildon
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamryn
Foster
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maritza
Macias
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leila
Brunson
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alondra
Quinones
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashleigh
Reyes
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus 8th Finals |
|
|
Larissa
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millet
Granados
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea
Yanez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kayla
Mildon
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamryn
Foster
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alondra
Romero
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maritza
Macias
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allyson
Cardenas
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jocelyne
Arellano
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leila
Brunson
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alondra
Quinones
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashleigh
Reyes
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
F2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackie
Molinar
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
F1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 7th Boys Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Jorge
Vargas
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
9.47 |
|
31-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Samuel
Atilano
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
8.52 |
|
27-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Joshua
Cvic
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
8.47 |
|
27-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Silvadoray
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.38 |
|
27-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
CaeSar
Drennan
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
8.15 |
|
26-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Adam
Lugo
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
8.05 |
|
26-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Miguel
Baeza
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
7.95 |
|
26-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rafael
Castaneda
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
7.47 |
|
24-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ulysses
Moreno
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
6.78 |
|
22-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jose Luis
Argomaniz
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
6.73 |
|
22-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Luis
Del Mercado
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
5.69 |
|
18-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jullian
Villalobos
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
5.36 |
|
17-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 7th Girls Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Alexis
Navarette
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
5.92 |
|
19-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Janiah
McNeill
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
5.18 |
|
17-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dalila
Flores
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
5.16 |
|
16-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abigail
Sanchez
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
5.10 |
|
16-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ameli
Saenz
|
|
7 |
|
John Drugan |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brandy
Hernandez
|
|
7 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sara
Miranda
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4.44 |
|
14-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jayme
Wilson
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mercedes
Ramirez
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
3.92 |
|
12-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Genesis
Ornelas
|
|
7 |
|
Ensor |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stephany
Cuesta
|
|
7 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 8th Boys Shot Put Finals |
|
|
Yordi
Rodriguez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diego
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xander
Sepulveda
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob
Caraveo
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin
Hernandez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew
Soto
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damian
Sanchez
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diego
Martinez
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logan
Villalva
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isaiah
Zuniga
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose
Flores
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexis
Arpero
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian
Gonzalez
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andon
Castro
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hayden
Lopez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 8th Girls Shot Put Finals |
|
|
Abigail
Contreras
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kayla
Mildon
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celina
Alvarez
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha
Villa
|
|
8 |
|
John Drugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen
Payan
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alondra
Romero
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alejandra
Escalera
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melina
Frescas
|
|
8 |
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica
Castillo
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leslie
Gutierres
|
|
8 |
|
Desert Wind School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leila
Brunson
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alondra
Quinones
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashleigh
Reyes
|
|
8 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jazlynn
Rico
|
|
1 |
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackie
Molinar
|
|
8 |
|
Ensor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ensor
A
|
|
|
Ensor |
|
52.40 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
52.84 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
54.90 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:12.12 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
00:01'12''93 |
DNS |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
59.14 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
59.51 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:02.02 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:02.02 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ensor
A
|
|
|
Ensor |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
49.78 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
51.74 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
54.34 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
56.30 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:02.02 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ensor
A
|
|
|
Ensor |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ensor
A
|
|
|
Ensor |
|
1:49.49 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:50.50 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
1:59.59 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
2:15.15 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ensor
A
|
|
|
Ensor |
|
1:44.44 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:45.45 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
1:54.54 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
1:59.59 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
2:14.14 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ensor
A
|
|
|
Ensor |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ensor
A
|
|
|
Ensor |
|
4:19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4:56.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
5:15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 7th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
6:03.03 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
6:11.11 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ensor
A
|
|
|
Ensor |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ensor
A
|
|
|
Ensor |
|
4:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
John Drugan
A
|
|
|
John Drugan |
|
4:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 8th Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS
A
|
|
|
Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS |
|
4:45.45 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
BILL SYBERT K-8
A
|
|
|
BILL SYBERT K-8 |
|
5:00.00 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ensor
A
|
|
|
Ensor |
|
5:15.15 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Desert Wind School
A
|
|
|
Desert Wind School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|