Hernando Cavalier Classic 2018 |
Henrando Middle School |
El Paso, TX |
February 17, 2018 |
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Loreal Taylor | 7 | Hernando | 3. | 29.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Emilee Pedroza | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 7. | 31.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Daniella Bailey | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 8. | 32.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Light Levario | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 11. | 32.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Amber Dekiserre | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 9. | 32.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Andrea Aguilar | 7 | Hernando | 10. | 32.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Desiree Corral | 7 | Hernando | 12. | 32.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexa Gutierrez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1. | 28.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aliyah Ruiz | 7 | Montwood MS | 2. | 28.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Gisela Mendez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 4. | 29.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sophia Villalobos | 7 | Montwood MS | 5. | 29.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Avery Chavez | 7 | Montwood MS | 6. | 31.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexa Gutierrez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -1. | 28.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aliyah Ruiz | 7 | Montwood MS | S3 | -2. | 28.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Loreal Taylor | 7 | Hernando | S1 | -1. | 29.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Gisela Mendez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S3 | -3. | 29.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Sophia Villalobos | 7 | Montwood MS | S3 | -4. | 29.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Avery Chavez | 7 | Montwood MS | S3 | -5. | 31.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Emilee Pedroza | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -2. | 31.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Daniella Bailey | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -3. | 32.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Amber Dekiserre | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -1. | 32.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Andrea Aguilar | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -2. | 32.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Light Levario | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -4. | 32.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Desiree Corral | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -3. | 32.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's 7th Team Scores | ||||||
After 9 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Hernando | 79 | .0 | |||
2. | Paso Del Norte | 63 | .0 | |||
3. | Sun Ridge Middle | 59 | .0 | |||
4. | Montwood MS | 52 | .0 | |||
5. | Jane A Hambric | 15 | .0 |