Hernando Cavalier Classic 2018 |
Henrando Middle School |
El Paso, TX |
February 17, 2018 |
Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Uzziel Guzman | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4. | 12.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Andrew Rodriguez | 7 | Montwood MS | 5. | 12.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Miguel Burciaga | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 7. | 13.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ayden Torres | 7 | Hernando | 8. | 13.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Barragan Andrew | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 10. | 13.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jacob Bustamante | 7 | Montwood MS | 11. | 13.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Desmond Gonzalez | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 1. | 12.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josh Ledesma | 7 | Hernando | 2. | 12.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Quincy Estrada | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 3. | 12.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Dylan Torres | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 6. | 13.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Devin Rojas | 7 | Montwood MS | 9. | 13.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Desmond Gonzalez | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S2 | -1. | 12.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josh Ledesma | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -2. | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Quincy Estrada | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -3. | 12.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Uzziel Guzman | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -1. | 12.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Andrew Rodriguez | 7 | Montwood MS | S1 | -2. | 12.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Dylan Torres | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -4. | 13.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Miguel Burciaga | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -3. | 13.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ayden Torres | 7 | Hernando | S1 | -4. | 13.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Devin Rojas | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -5. | 13.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Barragan Andrew | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -5. | 13.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Jacob Bustamante | 7 | Montwood MS | S1 | -6. | 13.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexa Gutierrez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1. | 13.21 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Trakina Hudson | 7 | Hernando | 4. | 14.34 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Isabella Juarez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 9. | 14.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Lauren Alvarez | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 12. | 15.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emilee Pedroza | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 6. | 14.68 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Keren Granados | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 7. | 14.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Daniella Bailey | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 10. | 14.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alexsandra Sanchez | 7 | Montwood MS | 13. | 15.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Evelyn Palma | 7 | Montwood MS | 14. | 15.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Elizaebth Villegas | 7 | Hernando | 2. | 13.52 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dariana Ordonez | 7 | Hernando | 3. | 14.18 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brianna Villalobos | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 5. | 14.62 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Vanessa Sanchez | 7 | Montwood MS | 8. | 14.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Azareth De La Riva | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 11. | 15.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexa Gutierrez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -1. | 13.21 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Elizaebth Villegas | 7 | Hernando | S3 | -1. | 13.52 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dariana Ordonez | 7 | Hernando | S3 | -2. | 14.18 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Trakina Hudson | 7 | Hernando | S1 | -2. | 14.34 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brianna Villalobos | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S3 | -3. | 14.62 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Emilee Pedroza | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S2 | -1. | 14.68 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Keren Granados | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -2. | 14.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Vanessa Sanchez | 7 | Montwood MS | S3 | -4. | 14.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Isabella Juarez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -3. | 14.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Daniella Bailey | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -3. | 14.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Azareth De La Riva | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S3 | -5. | 15.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Lauren Alvarez | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -4. | 15.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Alexsandra Sanchez | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -4. | 15.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Evelyn Palma | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -5. | 15.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Steven Martinez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 9. | 12.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dylan Ortiz | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 11. | 13.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Isaiah Garnica | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 12. | 13.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jahvon Maddox | 8 | Montwood MS | 14. | 15.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alejandro Ramirez | 8 | Hernando | 3. | 12.08 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | David Andujo-Corona | 8 | Montwood MS | 4. | 12.27 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jose Enriquez | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 6. | 12.40 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ivan Gutierrez | 8 | Hernando | 8. | 12.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Joseph Jimenez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 13. | 13.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | James Hadnot | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1. | 11.87 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cristian Rodriguez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 2. | 11.93 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Steven Minjarez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 5. | 12.37 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Christopher Ulloa | 8 | Hernando | 7. | 12.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Julian Galvan | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 10. | 12.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | James Hadnot | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -1. | 11.87 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cristian Rodriguez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S3 | -2. | 11.93 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alejandro Ramirez | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -1. | 12.08 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | David Andujo-Corona | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -2. | 12.27 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Steven Minjarez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -3. | 12.37 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jose Enriquez | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S2 | -3. | 12.40 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Christopher Ulloa | 8 | Hernando | S3 | -4. | 12.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ivan Gutierrez | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -4. | 12.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Steven Martinez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -1. | 12.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Julian Galvan | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S3 | -5. | 12.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Dylan Ortiz | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -2. | 13.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Isaiah Garnica | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -3. | 13.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Joseph Jimenez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -5. | 13.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Jahvon Maddox | 8 | Montwood MS | S1 | -4. | 15.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Daisy Barraza | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 4. | 13.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sherlyn Avalos | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 7. | 14.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Vanessa Zavala | 8 | Montwood MS | 10. | 15.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Taiylan Robinson | 8 | Hernando | 6. | 14.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ariana Garcia | 8 | Montwood MS | 8. | 14.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jessamnie LaSala | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 9. | 15.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zeanita Thomas | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 1. | 13.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Emma Leartherman | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 2. | 13.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maya Alanis | 8 | Hernando | 3. | 13.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Andrea Silva | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 5. | 14.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zeanita Thomas | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S3 | -1. | 13.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Emma Leartherman | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S3 | -2. | 13.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maya Alanis | 8 | Hernando | S3 | -3. | 13.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Daisy Barraza | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -1. | 13.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Andrea Silva | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -4. | 14.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Taiylan Robinson | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -1. | 14.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sherlyn Avalos | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -2. | 14.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ariana Garcia | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -2. | 14.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Jessamnie LaSala | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -3. | 15.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Vanessa Zavala | 8 | Montwood MS | S1 | -3. | 15.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Evan Garcia | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 3. | 28.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Devin Rojas | 7 | Montwood MS | 7. | 31.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Omar Salas | 7 | Hernando | 1. | 27.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Diego Salazar | 7 | Hernando | 2. | 27.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alejandro Paredes | 7 | Montwood MS | 4. | 28.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brandon Prado | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 5. | 28.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ayden Torres | 7 | Hernando | 6. | 29.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Andrew Rodriguez | 7 | Montwood MS | 8. | 31.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Omar Salas | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -1. | 27.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Diego Salazar | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -2. | 27.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Evan Garcia | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -1. | 28.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alejandro Paredes | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -3. | 28.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brandon Prado | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -4. | 28.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ayden Torres | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -5. | 29.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Devin Rojas | 7 | Montwood MS | S1 | -2. | 31.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Andrew Rodriguez | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -6. | 31.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Loreal Taylor | 7 | Hernando | 3. | 29.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Emilee Pedroza | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 7. | 31.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Daniella Bailey | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 8. | 32.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Light Levario | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 11. | 32.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Amber Dekiserre | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 9. | 32.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Andrea Aguilar | 7 | Hernando | 10. | 32.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Desiree Corral | 7 | Hernando | 12. | 32.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexa Gutierrez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1. | 28.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aliyah Ruiz | 7 | Montwood MS | 2. | 28.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Gisela Mendez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 4. | 29.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sophia Villalobos | 7 | Montwood MS | 5. | 29.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Avery Chavez | 7 | Montwood MS | 6. | 31.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexa Gutierrez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -1. | 28.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aliyah Ruiz | 7 | Montwood MS | S3 | -2. | 28.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Loreal Taylor | 7 | Hernando | S1 | -1. | 29.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Gisela Mendez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S3 | -3. | 29.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Sophia Villalobos | 7 | Montwood MS | S3 | -4. | 29.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Avery Chavez | 7 | Montwood MS | S3 | -5. | 31.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Emilee Pedroza | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -2. | 31.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Daniella Bailey | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -3. | 32.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Amber Dekiserre | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -1. | 32.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Andrea Aguilar | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -2. | 32.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Light Levario | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -4. | 32.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Desiree Corral | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -3. | 32.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Isaiah Rudison | 8 | Hernando | 7. | 27.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Isaiah Garnica | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 8. | 28.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jordan Hernandez | 8 | Hernando | 11. | 48.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Damian Vicente | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4. | 25.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Steven Kyle Ortega | 8 | Montwood MS | 5. | 25.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ricardo Diaz | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 6. | 27.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jahvon Maddox | 8 | Montwood MS | 12. | 54.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | James Hadnot | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1. | 24.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Anthony Chavez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 2. | 24.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maximilano Mendoza | 8 | Montwood MS | 3. | 25.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Noe Ramirez | 8 | Hernando | 9. | 28.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Joseph Jimenez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 10. | 32.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | James Hadnot | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -1. | 24.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Anthony Chavez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -2. | 24.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maximilano Mendoza | 8 | Montwood MS | S3 | -3. | 25.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Damian Vicente | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -1. | 25.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Steven Kyle Ortega | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -2. | 25.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ricardo Diaz | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S2 | -3. | 27.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Isaiah Rudison | 8 | Hernando | S1 | -1. | 27.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Isaiah Garnica | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -2. | 28.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Noe Ramirez | 8 | Hernando | S3 | -4. | 28.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Joseph Jimenez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S3 | -5. | 32.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Jordan Hernandez | 8 | Hernando | S1 | -3. | 48.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Jahvon Maddox | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -4. | 54.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Neeasha Forbes | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 3. | 30.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Andrea Silva | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4. | 30.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Daisy Barraza | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 10. | 33.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kaitlin Scott | 8 | Hernando | 11. | 34.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Deborah Lozano | 8 | Montwood MS | 2. | 29.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kimberly Rodriguez | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 7. | 32.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ruby Najera | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 8. | 32.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Vanessa Zavala | 8 | Montwood MS | 9. | 33.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Stephany Armendariz | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 12. | 36.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Erin Carbajal | 8 | Hernando | 1. | 29.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Danielle Carbajal | 8 | Montwood MS | 5. | 30.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sherlyn Avalos | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 6. | 31.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Erin Carbajal | 8 | Hernando | S3 | -1. | 29.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Deborah Lozano | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -1. | 29.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Neeasha Forbes | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -1. | 30.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Andrea Silva | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -2. | 30.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Danielle Carbajal | 8 | Montwood MS | S3 | -2. | 30.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sherlyn Avalos | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S3 | -3. | 31.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kimberly Rodriguez | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S2 | -2. | 32.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ruby Najera | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S2 | -3. | 32.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Vanessa Zavala | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -4. | 33.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Daisy Barraza | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -3. | 33.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Kaitlin Scott | 8 | Hernando | S1 | -4. | 34.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Stephany Armendariz | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -5. | 36.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Angel Gomez | 7 | Hernando | 3. | 1:07.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aralt Torres | 7 | Montwood MS | 9. | 1:25.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Juan Hernandez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 4. | 1:08.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Manuel Padilla | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 6. | 1:11.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jose Gaucin | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 10. | 1:25.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallas Salazar | 7 | Hernando | 1. | 1:05.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Lorenzo Lujan | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 2. | 1:05.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | William Sanchez | 7 | Montwood MS | 5. | 1:10.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Richard Aranda | 7 | Montwood MS | 7. | 1:12.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Cameron Crow | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 8. | 1:12.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallas Salazar | 7 | Hernando | S3 | -1. | 1:05.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Lorenzo Lujan | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S3 | -2. | 1:05.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Angel Gomez | 7 | Hernando | S1 | -1. | 1:07.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Juan Hernandez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -1. | 1:08.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | William Sanchez | 7 | Montwood MS | S3 | -3. | 1:10.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Manuel Padilla | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S2 | -2. | 1:11.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Richard Aranda | 7 | Montwood MS | S3 | -4. | 1:12.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Cameron Crow | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -5. | 1:12.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Aralt Torres | 7 | Montwood MS | S1 | -2. | 1:25.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jose Gaucin | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -3. | 1:25.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Valeria Aguilar | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 5. | 1:21.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alexsandra Sanchez | 7 | Montwood MS | 7. | 1:22.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Anaya Jaylene | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 8. | 1:22.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ashley Aguilera | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 2. | 1:14.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Lauren Alvarez | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 3. | 1:19.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Evelyn Palma | 7 | Montwood MS | 4. | 1:19.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sheila Medina | 7 | Montwood MS | 6. | 1:21.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Melody Hermosillo | 7 | Hernando | 1. | 1:14.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 400 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Melody Hermosillo | 7 | Hernando | S3 | -1. | 1:14.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ashley Aguilera | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -1. | 1:14.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Lauren Alvarez | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S2 | -2. | 1:19.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Evelyn Palma | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -3. | 1:19.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Valeria Aguilar | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -1. | 1:21.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sheila Medina | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -4. | 1:21.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Alexsandra Sanchez | 7 | Montwood MS | S1 | -2. | 1:22.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Anaya Jaylene | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -3. | 1:22.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ricardo Diaz | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 7. | 1:07.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jordan Vitela | 8 | Montwood MS | 8. | 1:09.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Isaac Rodriguez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 10. | 1:14.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ery Mendoza | 8 | Hernando | 11. | 1:32.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jordan Hernandez | 8 | Hernando | 5. | 1:03.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ricardo Soto | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 9. | 1:10.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Amarri Johnson | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1. | 1:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Fernando Herrera | 8 | Hernando | 2. | 1:00.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Michael Mendoza | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 3. | 1:01.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Stephen Vasquez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4. | 1:02.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Luis Herrera | 8 | Montwood MS | 6. | 1:04.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Amarri Johnson | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -1. | 1:00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Fernando Herrera | 8 | Hernando | S3 | -2. | 1:00.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Michael Mendoza | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -3. | 1:01.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Stephen Vasquez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -4. | 1:02.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jordan Hernandez | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -1. | 1:03.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Luis Herrera | 8 | Montwood MS | S3 | -5. | 1:04.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ricardo Diaz | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -1. | 1:07.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jordan Vitela | 8 | Montwood MS | S1 | -2. | 1:09.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Ricardo Soto | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -2. | 1:10.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Isaac Rodriguez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -3. | 1:14.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Ery Mendoza | 8 | Hernando | S1 | -4. | 1:32.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Teresa Galvan | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 6. | 1:14.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Melanie Garcia | 8 | Hernando | 1. | 1:12.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Miah Varela | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 2. | 1:12.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Emma Morales | 8 | Hernando | 3. | 1:13.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Daisy Barraza | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 4. | 1:14.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kaitlin Scott | 8 | Hernando | 5. | 1:14.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Paula Fernandez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 7. | 1:48.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 400 meter 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Melanie Garcia | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -1. | 1:12.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Miah Varela | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -2. | 1:12.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Emma Morales | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -3. | 1:13.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Daisy Barraza | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -4. | 1:14.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kaitlin Scott | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -5. | 1:14.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Teresa Galvan | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -1. | 1:14.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Paula Fernandez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -6. | 1:48.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emily Calderon | 7 | Hernando | 3. | 19.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Veronica Garica | 7 | Hernando | 4. | 20.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Isabella Bringas | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 6. | 21.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Dymond Esquivel | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 7. | 21.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brianna Garza | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 10. | 27.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jaida Tapia | 7 | Montwood MS | 1. | 19.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Nathaly Galindo | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 2. | 19.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Anna Rodarte | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 5. | 20.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sheila Medina | 7 | Montwood MS | 8. | 21.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Danielle Hermosillo | 7 | Hernando | 9. | 21.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jaida Tapia | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -1. | 19.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Nathaly Galindo | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S2 | -2. | 19.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Emily Calderon | 7 | Hernando | S1 | -1. | 19.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Veronica Garica | 7 | Hernando | S1 | -2. | 20.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Anna Rodarte | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -3. | 20.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Isabella Bringas | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -3. | 21.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Dymond Esquivel | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -4. | 21.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Sheila Medina | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -4. | 21.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Danielle Hermosillo | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -5. | 21.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Brianna Garza | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -5. | 27.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Paulina Gonzalez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1. | 18.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Yiosselyne Rubalcava | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 3. | 19.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sofia Venegas | 8 | Hernando | 6. | 19.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Aileen Alvarado | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 7. | 21.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ana Becerra | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 9. | 21.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brianna Garcia | 8 | Montwood MS | 1. | 18.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Adriana Ojeda | 8 | Montwood MS | 4. | 19.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Deborah Lozano | 8 | Montwood MS | 5. | 19.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Arleth Rodriguez | 8 | Hernando | 8. | 21.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jasmine Olivas | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 10. | 23.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brianna Garcia | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -1. | 18.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Paulina Gonzalez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -1. | 18.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Yiosselyne Rubalcava | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -2. | 19.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Adriana Ojeda | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -2. | 19.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Deborah Lozano | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -3. | 19.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sofia Venegas | 8 | Hernando | S1 | -3. | 19.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Aileen Alvarado | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -4. | 21.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Arleth Rodriguez | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -4. | 21.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Ana Becerra | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -5. | 21.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jasmine Olivas | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -5. | 23.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Esteban Trujillo | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 3. | 19.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alejandro Paredes | 7 | Montwood MS | 5. | 20.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Fabricio Meneses | 7 | Montwood MS | 6. | 20.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Gabriel Salas | 7 | Hernando | 1. | 19.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Miguel Burciaga | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 2. | 19.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jacob Ledesma | 7 | Hernando | 4. | 19.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Gabriel Salas | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -1. | 19.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Miguel Burciaga | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -2. | 19.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Esteban Trujillo | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -1. | 19.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jacob Ledesma | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -3. | 19.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Alejandro Paredes | 7 | Montwood MS | S1 | -2. | 20.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Fabricio Meneses | 7 | Montwood MS | S1 | -3. | 20.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kemp Bernal | 8 | Hernando | 6. | 19.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ethan Jaquez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 7. | 21.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jaiden Thomas | 8 | Hernando | 8. | 22.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Joseph Cepeda | 8 | Montwood MS | 1. | 17.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kevin Melendez | 8 | Montwood MS | 2. | 18.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Joe Mota | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 3. | 18.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Christian Perez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 4. | 19.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Saul Banuelos | 8 | Hernando | 5. | 19.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Joseph Cepeda | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -1. | 17.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kevin Melendez | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -2. | 18.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Joe Mota | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -3. | 18.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Christian Perez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -4. | 19.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Saul Banuelos | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -5. | 19.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kemp Bernal | 8 | Hernando | S1 | -1. | 19.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ethan Jaquez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -2. | 21.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jaiden Thomas | 8 | Hernando | S1 | -3. | 22.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Joshua De La Fuente | 7 | Hernando | 54.37 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Fabricio Meneses | 7 | Montwood MS | 54.80 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Elijah Prieto | 7 | Hernando | 54.93 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Gael Valadez | 7 | Hernando | 57.24 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Cameron Crow | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1:00.62 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Aralt Torres | 7 | Montwood MS | 1:09.05 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kemp Bernal | 8 | Hernando | 5. | 51.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jose Davalos | 8 | Montwood MS | 6. | 51.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Saul Banuelos | 8 | Hernando | 7. | 52.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Emiliano Olivas | 8 | Hernando | 9. | 53.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Joseph Cepeda | 8 | Montwood MS | 1. | 48.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Steven Minjarez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 2. | 48.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Miguel Espinoza | 8 | Montwood MS | 3. | 50.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Joe Mota | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4. | 51.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Amarri Johnson | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 8. | 52.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Joseph Cepeda | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -1. | 48.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Steven Minjarez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -2. | 48.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Miguel Espinoza | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -3. | 50.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Joe Mota | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -4. | 51.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kemp Bernal | 8 | Hernando | S1 | -1. | 51.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jose Davalos | 8 | Montwood MS | S1 | -2. | 51.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Saul Banuelos | 8 | Hernando | S1 | -3. | 52.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Amarri Johnson | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -5. | 52.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Emiliano Olivas | 8 | Hernando | S1 | -4. | 53.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Angel Rodriguez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 2. | 2:30.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Juan Hernandez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 6. | 2:42.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alejandro Paredes | 7 | Montwood MS | 3. | 2:37.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brandon Napier | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4. | 2:38.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Aralt Torres | 7 | Montwood MS | 8. | 2:50.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Diego Salazar | 7 | Hernando | 1. | 2:30.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Gael Valadez | 7 | Hernando | 5. | 2:42.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Fabricio Meneses | 7 | Montwood MS | 7. | 2:48.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Anthony Ibarra | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 9. | 2:50.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Diego Salazar | 7 | Hernando | S3 | -1. | 2:30.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Angel Rodriguez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -1. | 2:30.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alejandro Paredes | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -1. | 2:37.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brandon Napier | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -2. | 2:38.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Gael Valadez | 7 | Hernando | S3 | -2. | 2:42.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Juan Hernandez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -2. | 2:42.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Fabricio Meneses | 7 | Montwood MS | S3 | -3. | 2:48.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Aralt Torres | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -3. | 2:50.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Anthony Ibarra | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -4. | 2:50.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Natalie Pena | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4. | 3:01.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jaida Tapia | 7 | Montwood MS | 6. | 3:05.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alejandra Lujan | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 7. | 3:05.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ixzayana Rodriguez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 8. | 3:14.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Maritza Quijas | 7 | Hernando | 1. | 2:42.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Destiny Well | 7 | Hernando | 2. | 2:51.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jazmine Miranda | 7 | Montwood MS | 3. | 2:53.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alyssa Abascal | 7 | Hernando | 5. | 3:04.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 800 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Maritza Quijas | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -1. | 2:42.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Destiny Well | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -2. | 2:51.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jazmine Miranda | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -3. | 2:53.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Natalie Pena | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -1. | 3:01.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Alyssa Abascal | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -4. | 3:04.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jaida Tapia | 7 | Montwood MS | S1 | -2. | 3:05.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Alejandra Lujan | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -3. | 3:05.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ixzayana Rodriguez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -4. | 3:14.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | John Tomlinson | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 5. | 2:37.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jordan Vitela | 8 | Montwood MS | 4. | 2:35.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ethan Gomez | 8 | Montwood MS | 1. | 2:26.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Craig Espineli | 8 | Montwood MS | 2. | 2:31.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jesus Alvarez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 3. | 2:31.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Matthew Abeyta | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 6. | 3:34.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ethan Gomez | 8 | Montwood MS | S3 | -1. | 2:26.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Craig Espineli | 8 | Montwood MS | S3 | -2. | 2:31.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jesus Alvarez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -3. | 2:31.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jordan Vitela | 8 | Montwood MS | S2 | -1. | 2:35.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | John Tomlinson | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -1. | 2:37.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Matthew Abeyta | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -4. | 3:34.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emma Morales | 8 | Hernando | 5. | 2:56.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Paula Fernandez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 6. | 2:58.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Daniele Tovar | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 1. | 2:45.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Melanie Garcia | 8 | Hernando | 2. | 2:51.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Miah Varela | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 3. | 2:54.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ana Rojas | 8 | Hernando | 4. | 2:54.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 800 meter 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Daniele Tovar | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S2 | -1. | 2:45.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Melanie Garcia | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -2. | 2:51.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Miah Varela | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -3. | 2:54.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ana Rojas | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -4. | 2:54.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Emma Morales | 8 | Hernando | S1 | -1. | 2:56.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Paula Fernandez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -2. | 2:58.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Angel Rodriguez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1. | 5:48.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Elijah Prieto | 7 | Hernando | 2. | 5:48.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Angel Gomez | 7 | Hernando | 3. | 6:04.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Erick Garcia | 7 | Montwood MS | 4. | 6:04.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Adrian Pierce | 7 | Hernando | 5. | 6:04.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kevin Peltz | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 6. | 7:05.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Angel Rodriguez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -1. | 5:48.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Elijah Prieto | 7 | Hernando | S3 | -1. | 5:48.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Angel Gomez | 7 | Hernando | S3 | -2. | 6:04.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Erick Garcia | 7 | Montwood MS | S3 | -3. | 6:04.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Adrian Pierce | 7 | Hernando | S3 | -4. | 6:04.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kevin Peltz | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S3 | -5. | 7:05.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexis Rodriguez | 7 | Montwood MS | 4. | 7:27.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Millie Penaloza | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 5. | 7:37.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Valery Marinelarena | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 8. | 8:05.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Diana Cervantes | 7 | Hernando | 9. | 10:38.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexis McBride | 7 | Hernando | 1. | 6:52.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alyssa Abascal | 7 | Hernando | 2. | 7:14.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Paulina Rodriguez | 7 | Montwood MS | 3. | 7:27.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alejandra Lujan | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 6. | 7:40.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Destiny Lopez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 7. | 7:43.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 1600 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexis McBride | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -1. | 6:52.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alyssa Abascal | 7 | Hernando | S2 | -2. | 7:14.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Paulina Rodriguez | 7 | Montwood MS | S2 | -3. | 7:27.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alexis Rodriguez | 7 | Montwood MS | S1 | -1. | 7:27.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Millie Penaloza | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -2. | 7:37.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Alejandra Lujan | 7 | Paso Del Norte | S2 | -4. | 7:40.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Destiny Lopez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -5. | 7:43.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Valery Marinelarena | 7 | Jane A Hambric | S1 | -3. | 8:05.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Diana Cervantes | 7 | Hernando | S1 | -4. | 10:38.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ivan Rodriguez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 6. | 6:13.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Venancio Calderon | 8 | Hernando | 1. | 5:25.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josh Cardenas | 8 | Hernando | 2. | 5:25.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jose Davalos | 8 | Montwood MS | 3. | 5:39.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Matthew Abeyta | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4. | 5:49.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Emiliano Olivas | 8 | Hernando | 5. | 5:57.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Venancio Calderon | 8 | Hernando | S3 | -1. | 5:25.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josh Cardenas | 8 | Hernando | S3 | -2. | 5:25.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jose Davalos | 8 | Montwood MS | S3 | -3. | 5:39.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Matthew Abeyta | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S3 | -4. | 5:49.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Emiliano Olivas | 8 | Hernando | S3 | -5. | 5:57.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ivan Rodriguez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | S2 | -1. | 6:13.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Isabela Montelongo | 8 | Hernando | 3. | 6:52.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Karina Ramirez | 8 | Hernando | 5. | 7:36.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Andrea Grajeda | 8 | Hernando | 1. | 6:48.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jennifer Velez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 2. | 6:48.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alanni Alvarez | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 4. | 7:14.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 1600 meter 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Andrea Grajeda | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -1. | 6:48.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jennifer Velez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S2 | -2. | 6:48.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Isabela Montelongo | 8 | Hernando | S1 | -1. | 6:52.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alanni Alvarez | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S2 | -3. | 7:14.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Karina Ramirez | 8 | Hernando | S1 | -2. | 7:36.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Richard Aranda | 7 | Montwood MS | 7:48.00 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Elijah Prieto | 7 | Hernando | 7:50.84 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Adrian Pierce | 7 | Hernando | 7:52.65 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kevin Vasquez | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 7:53.21 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Julio Vitela | 7 | Montwood MS | 7:54.90 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Freddy Gonzalez | 7 | Hernando | 7:58.17 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 2400 meter 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Destiny Well | 7 | Hernando | 9:45.21 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Stephanie Serrano | 7 | Montwood MS | 11:21.21 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Autumn Rodriguez | 7 | Hernando | 11:22.95 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alexis McBride | 7 | Hernando | 11:28.78 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Andrew Aguilar | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 4. | 9:20.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Daniel Fuentes | 8 | Montwood MS | 5. | 9:34.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jason Vargas | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 6. | 10:34.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Venancio Calderon | 8 | Hernando | 1. | 8:31.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josh Cardenas | 8 | Hernando | 2. | 8:33.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Emiliano Olivas | 8 | Hernando | 3. | 9:20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Venancio Calderon | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -1. | 8:31.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josh Cardenas | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -2. | 8:33.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Emiliano Olivas | 8 | Hernando | S2 | -3. | 9:20.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Andrew Aguilar | 8 | Paso Del Norte | S1 | -1. | 9:20.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Daniel Fuentes | 8 | Montwood MS | S1 | -2. | 9:34.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jason Vargas | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | S1 | -3. | 10:34.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 2400 meter 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ana Rojas | 8 | Hernando | 10:08.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jennifer Velez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 10:26.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Andrea Grajeda | 8 | Hernando | 10:39.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alanni Alvarez | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 11:37.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ashley Davila | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 11:38.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's High Jump 7th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Desmond Gonzalez | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 1.42 | 4-08.00 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dylan Torres | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1.37 | 4-06.00 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Esteban Trujillo | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 1.37 | 4-06.00 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Angel Ruelas | 7 | Montwood MS | 1.32 | 4-04.00 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Andrew Rodriguez | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 1.27 | 4-02.00 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Uzziel Guzman | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1.27 | 4-02.00 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Lorenzo Lujan | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 1.27 | 4-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Joshua De La Fuente | 7 | Hernando | 1.22 | 4-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dallas Salazar | 7 | Hernando | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alexavier Mendez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Diego Salazar | 7 | Hernando | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's High Jump 7th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Avery Chavez | 7 | Montwood MS | 1.17 | 3-10.00 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dymond Esquivel | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1.12 | 3-08.00 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brianna Garza | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1.12 | 3-08.00 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Light Levario | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 1.06 | 3-06.00 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Devon Campos | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1.06 | 3-06.00 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Autumn Rodriguez | 7 | Hernando | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Trakina Hudson | 7 | Hernando | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Trinity Hadley | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Loreal Taylor | 7 | Hernando | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Danna Gamez | 7 | Paso Del Norte | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Anna Rodarte | 7 | Jane A Hambric | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's High Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alejandro Ramirez | 8 | Hernando | 4. | 1.47 | 4-10.00 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Steven Kyle Ortega | 8 | Montwood MS | 7. | 1.37 | 4-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Fernando Herrera | 8 | Hernando | 7. | 1.37 | 4-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kemp Bernal | 8 | Hernando | 9. | 1.32 | 4-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Steven Martinez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | David Laguna | 8 | Paso Del Norte | NM | NM | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Victor Villa | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | NM | NM | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's High Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cristian Rodriguez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 1. | 1.65 | 5-05.00 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Damian Vicente | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 2. | 1.57 | 5-02.00 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alex Villegas | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 3. | 1.47 | 4-10.00 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | David Andujo-Corona | 8 | Montwood MS | 5. | 1.42 | 4-08.00 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Luis Herrera | 8 | Montwood MS | 6. | 1.42 | 4-08.00 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dylan Ortiz | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alan Salazar | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's High Jump 8th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cristian Rodriguez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | F2 | -1. | 1.65 | 5-05.00 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Damian Vicente | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -2. | 1.57 | 5-02.00 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alex Villegas | 8 | Jane A Hambric | F2 | -3. | 1.47 | 4-10.00 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alejandro Ramirez | 8 | Hernando | F1 | -1. | 1.47 | 4-10.00 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | David Andujo-Corona | 8 | Montwood MS | F2 | -4. | 1.42 | 4-08.00 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Luis Herrera | 8 | Montwood MS | F2 | -5. | 1.42 | 4-08.00 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Steven Kyle Ortega | 8 | Montwood MS | F1 | -2. | 1.37 | 4-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Fernando Herrera | 8 | Hernando | F1 | -2. | 1.37 | 4-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kemp Bernal | 8 | Hernando | F1 | -4. | 1.32 | 4-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dylan Ortiz | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Steven Martinez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alan Salazar | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | David Laguna | 8 | Paso Del Norte | F1 | -NM | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Victor Villa | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F1 | -NM | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's High Jump 8th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sydney Saenz | 8 | Hernando | 1.37 | 4-06.00 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aileen Alvarado | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 1.32 | 4-04.00 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Erin Carbajal | 8 | Hernando | 1.27 | 4-02.00 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jasmine Olivas | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1.22 | 4-00.00 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Yiosselyne Rubalcava | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 1.22 | 4-00.00 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Daniele Tovar | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 1.17 | 3-10.00 | 0 | .500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Aremie Steele | 8 | Montwood MS | 1.17 | 3-10.00 | 0 | .500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Melanie Garcia | 8 | Hernando | 1.17 | 3-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Deborah Lozano | 8 | Montwood MS | 1.17 | 3-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Natalie Gonzalez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 1.12 | 3-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Andrea Silva | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Evan Garcia | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 1. | 4.73 | 15-06.25 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brandon Prado | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 3. | 4.68 | 15-04.50 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jacob Villalobos | 7 | Montwood MS | 6. | 4.41 | 14-05.50 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Omar Salas | 7 | Hernando | 7. | 4.39 | 14-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Esteban Trujillo | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 9. | 4.06 | 13-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Lorenzo Lujan | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 10. | 3.97 | 13-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dallas Salazar | 7 | Hernando | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Angel Ruelas | 7 | Montwood MS | 2. | 4.70 | 15-05.00 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Desmond Gonzalez | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 4. | 4.44 | 14-07.00 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jacob Altorre | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4. | 4.44 | 14-07.00 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alejandro Paredes | 7 | Montwood MS | 8. | 4.24 | 13-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Gabriel Salas | 7 | Hernando | 11. | 3.94 | 12-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jacob Quezada | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 12. | 3.90 | 12-09.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alexavier Mendez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Long Jump 7th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Evan Garcia | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F1 | -1. | 4.73 | 15-06.25 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Angel Ruelas | 7 | Montwood MS | F2 | -1. | 4.70 | 15-05.00 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brandon Prado | 7 | Jane A Hambric | F1 | -2. | 4.68 | 15-04.50 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Desmond Gonzalez | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F2 | -2. | 4.44 | 14-07.00 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jacob Altorre | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -2. | 4.44 | 14-07.00 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jacob Villalobos | 7 | Montwood MS | F1 | -3. | 4.41 | 14-05.50 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Omar Salas | 7 | Hernando | F1 | -4. | 4.39 | 14-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Alejandro Paredes | 7 | Montwood MS | F2 | -4. | 4.24 | 13-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Esteban Trujillo | 7 | Jane A Hambric | F1 | -5. | 4.06 | 13-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Lorenzo Lujan | 7 | Jane A Hambric | F1 | -6. | 3.97 | 13-00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Gabriel Salas | 7 | Hernando | F2 | -5. | 3.94 | 12-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Jacob Quezada | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -6. | 3.90 | 12-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dallas Salazar | 7 | Hernando | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alexavier Mendez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Trakina Hudson | 7 | Hernando | 2. | 3.96 | 13-00.00 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Veronica Garica | 7 | Hernando | 6. | 0.29 | 0-11.50 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maaly Aguilar | 7 | Montwood MS | 9. | 0.28 | 0-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ashley Aguilera | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 9. | 0.28 | 0-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Valery Marinelarena | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 9. | 0.28 | 0-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Valeria Aguilar | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 12. | 0.25 | 0-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Alexis Olmos | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 13. | 0.25 | 0-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Debanhi Medina | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 1. | 4.27 | 14-00.00 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jazmin Mondragon | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 3. | 0.33 | 1-01.00 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alexa Gutierrez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 3. | 0.33 | 1-01.00 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jazmine Miranda | 7 | Montwood MS | 5. | 0.32 | 1-00.50 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Elizaebth Villegas | 7 | Hernando | 7. | 0.29 | 0-11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jaida Tapia | 7 | Montwood MS | 8. | 0.28 | 0-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Amanda Borjas | 7 | Paso Del Norte | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Long Jump 7th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Debanhi Medina | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F2 | -1. | 4.27 | 14-00.00 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Trakina Hudson | 7 | Hernando | F1 | -1. | 3.96 | 13-00.00 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jazmin Mondragon | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F2 | -2. | 0.33 | 1-01.00 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alexa Gutierrez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -2. | 0.33 | 1-01.00 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jazmine Miranda | 7 | Montwood MS | F2 | -4. | 0.32 | 1-00.50 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Veronica Garica | 7 | Hernando | F1 | -2. | 0.29 | 0-11.50 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Elizaebth Villegas | 7 | Hernando | F2 | -5. | 0.29 | 0-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jaida Tapia | 7 | Montwood MS | F2 | -6. | 0.28 | 0-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Maaly Aguilar | 7 | Montwood MS | F1 | -3. | 0.28 | 0-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Ashley Aguilera | 7 | Jane A Hambric | F1 | -3. | 0.28 | 0-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Valery Marinelarena | 7 | Jane A Hambric | F1 | -3. | 0.28 | 0-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Valeria Aguilar | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F1 | -6. | 0.25 | 0-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Alexis Olmos | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F1 | -7. | 0.25 | 0-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Amanda Borjas | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F2 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Christopher Ulloa | 8 | Hernando | 5. | 5.09 | 16-08.50 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kevin Rodriguez | 8 | Hernando | 8. | 4.65 | 15-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sebastian Hernandez | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 10. | 4.28 | 14-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ivan Rodriguez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 11. | 4.06 | 13-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ilijah Martinez | 8 | Montwood MS | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Steven Martinez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cristian Rodriguez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 1. | 5.48 | 18-00.00 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Joseph Cepeda | 8 | Montwood MS | 2. | 5.18 | 17-00.00 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Amarri Johnson | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 3. | 5.15 | 16-11.00 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | James Hadnot | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4. | 5.15 | 16-11.00 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kemp Bernal | 8 | Hernando | 6. | 4.90 | 16-01.00 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kevin Melendez | 8 | Montwood MS | 7. | 4.67 | 15-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Anthony Chavez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 9. | 4.44 | 14-07.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Long Jump 8th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cristian Rodriguez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | F2 | -1. | 5.48 | 18-00.00 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Joseph Cepeda | 8 | Montwood MS | F2 | -2. | 5.18 | 17-00.00 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Amarri Johnson | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -3. | 5.15 | 16-11.00 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | James Hadnot | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -4. | 5.15 | 16-11.00 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Christopher Ulloa | 8 | Hernando | F1 | -1. | 5.09 | 16-08.50 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kemp Bernal | 8 | Hernando | F2 | -5. | 4.90 | 16-01.00 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kevin Melendez | 8 | Montwood MS | F2 | -6. | 4.67 | 15-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kevin Rodriguez | 8 | Hernando | F1 | -2. | 4.65 | 15-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Anthony Chavez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -7. | 4.44 | 14-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Sebastian Hernandez | 8 | Paso Del Norte | F1 | -3. | 4.28 | 14-00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Ivan Rodriguez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | F1 | -4. | 4.06 | 13-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ilijah Martinez | 8 | Montwood MS | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Steven Martinez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emma Leartherman | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 7. | 11.30 | 37-01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Justyce Jones | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 8. | 11.10 | 36-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Andrea Favela | 8 | Montwood MS | 9. | 10.08 | 33-00.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alyza Ramirez | 8 | Montwood MS | 10. | 10.00 | 32-09.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Romina Melchor | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Urueta Bryanna | 8 | Jane A Hambric | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zeanita Thomas | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 1. | 13.40 | 43-11.50 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brianna Garcia | 8 | Montwood MS | 2. | 13.10 | 42-11.75 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maya Alanis | 8 | Hernando | 3. | 13.07 | 42-10.50 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Aileen Alvarado | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 4. | 12.30 | 40-04.25 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Sofia Venegas | 8 | Hernando | 5. | 12.11 | 39-08.75 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sydney Saenz | 8 | Hernando | 6. | 11.50 | 37-08.75 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Joani Mora | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Long Jump 8th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zeanita Thomas | 8 | Paso Del Norte | F2 | -1. | 13.40 | 43-11.50 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brianna Garcia | 8 | Montwood MS | F2 | -2. | 13.10 | 42-11.75 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maya Alanis | 8 | Hernando | F2 | -3. | 13.07 | 42-10.50 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Aileen Alvarado | 8 | Jane A Hambric | F2 | -4. | 12.30 | 40-04.25 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Sofia Venegas | 8 | Hernando | F2 | -5. | 12.11 | 39-08.75 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sydney Saenz | 8 | Hernando | F2 | -6. | 11.50 | 37-08.75 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Emma Leartherman | 8 | Paso Del Norte | F1 | -1. | 11.30 | 37-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Justyce Jones | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F1 | -2. | 11.10 | 36-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Andrea Favela | 8 | Montwood MS | F1 | -3. | 10.08 | 33-00.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Alyza Ramirez | 8 | Montwood MS | F1 | -4. | 10.00 | 32-09.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Joani Mora | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Romina Melchor | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Urueta Bryanna | 8 | Jane A Hambric | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Triple Jump 7th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Evan Garcia | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 9.94 | 32-07.50 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Andrew Rodriguez | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 9.55 | 31-04.00 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Gael Valadez | 7 | Hernando | 8.30 | 27-03.00 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jacob Quezada | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 7.94 | 26-00.50 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Elijah Prieto | 7 | Hernando | 7.83 | 25-08.50 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jacob Altorre | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alexavier Mendez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jacob Ledesma | 7 | Hernando | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Maaly Aguilar | 7 | Montwood MS | 7. | 7.06 | 23-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aletse Salazar | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 9. | 7.01 | 23-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ashley Aguilera | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 10. | 6.88 | 22-07.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Veronica Garica | 7 | Hernando | 11. | 6.68 | 21-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Desiree Corral | 7 | Hernando | 12. | 6.37 | 20-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Valeria Aguilar | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 13. | 4.70 | 15-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Triple Jump 7th Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Debanhi Medina | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 1. | 9.42 | 30-11.00 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jazmine Miranda | 7 | Montwood MS | 2. | 7.81 | 25-07.50 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jaida Tapia | 7 | Montwood MS | 3. | 7.71 | 25-03.50 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jazmin Mondragon | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 4. | 7.69 | 25-03.00 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Elizaebth Villegas | 7 | Hernando | 5. | 7.55 | 24-09.50 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Amanda Borjas | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 6. | 7.19 | 23-07.00 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Amber Dekiserre | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 8. | 7.05 | 23-01.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Triple Jump 7th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Wind | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Debanhi Medina | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F2 | -1. | 9.42 | 30-11.00 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jazmine Miranda | 7 | Montwood MS | F2 | -2. | 7.81 | 25-07.50 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jaida Tapia | 7 | Montwood MS | F2 | -3. | 7.71 | 25-03.50 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jazmin Mondragon | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F2 | -4. | 7.69 | 25-03.00 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Elizaebth Villegas | 7 | Hernando | F2 | -5. | 7.55 | 24-09.50 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Amanda Borjas | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F2 | -6. | 7.19 | 23-07.00 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Maaly Aguilar | 7 | Montwood MS | F1 | -1. | 7.06 | 23-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Amber Dekiserre | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -7. | 7.05 | 23-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Aletse Salazar | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F1 | -2. | 7.01 | 23-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Ashley Aguilera | 7 | Jane A Hambric | F1 | -3. | 6.88 | 22-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Veronica Garica | 7 | Hernando | F1 | -4. | 6.68 | 21-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Desiree Corral | 7 | Hernando | F1 | -5. | 6.37 | 20-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Valeria Aguilar | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F1 | -6. | 4.70 | 15-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Triple Jump 8th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Joseph Cepeda | 8 | Montwood MS | 11.61 | 38-01.00 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Steven Minjarez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 10.20 | 33-05.50 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kevin Melendez | 8 | Montwood MS | 9.99 | 32-09.50 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alex Villegas | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 9.90 | 32-06.00 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Fernando Herrera | 8 | Hernando | 9.75 | 32-00.00 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sebastian Hernandez | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 9.62 | 31-07.00 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Christopher Sanchez | 8 | Hernando | 9.21 | 30-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jordan Hernandez | 8 | Hernando | 7.83 | 25-08.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | David Laguna | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 7.53 | 24-08.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ilijah Martinez | 8 | Montwood MS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dylan Ortiz | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alan Salazar | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Triple Jump 8th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brianna Garcia | 8 | Montwood MS | 8.33 | 27-04.00 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Maya Alanis | 8 | Hernando | 8.28 | 27-02.00 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Yiosselyne Rubalcava | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 7.97 | 26-02.00 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Aileen Alvarado | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 7.85 | 25-09.00 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jessamnie LaSala | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 7.76 | 25-05.50 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sofia Venegas | 8 | Hernando | 7.66 | 25-01.50 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Deborah Lozano | 8 | Montwood MS | 7.38 | 24-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Melanie Garcia | 8 | Hernando | 7.38 | 24-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Andrea Favela | 8 | Montwood MS | 7.31 | 24-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Teresa Galvan | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 7.03 | 23-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Romina Melchor | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Discus 7th Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Juan Hernandez | 7 | Montwood MS | 8. | 14.63 | 48-00.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Adrian Gonzalez | 7 | Montwood MS | 9. | 14.48 | 47-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | David Fernandez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 10. | 10.53 | 34-06.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Andrew Rodriguez | 7 | Montwood MS | 11. | 10.20 | 33-05.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kaleb Macias | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 12. | 10.15 | 33-03.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dallas Salazar | 7 | Hernando | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jose Salcido | 7 | Paso Del Norte | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Gerardo Sillas | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Discus 7th Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lorenzo Lujan | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 1. | 27.94 | 91-08 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Esteban Trujillo | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 2. | 23.91 | 78-05.50 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ayden Torres | 7 | Hernando | 3. | 22.53 | 73-11 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cory Troxell | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 4. | 22.52 | 73-10.50 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Omar Salas | 7 | Hernando | 5. | 22.36 | 73-04.50 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Bryan Saenz | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 6. | 19.54 | 64-01.25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Quincy Estrada | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 7. | 16.17 | 53-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Keevon Bowe | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Discus 7th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lorenzo Lujan | 7 | Jane A Hambric | F2 | -1. | 27.94 | 91-08 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Esteban Trujillo | 7 | Jane A Hambric | F2 | -2. | 23.91 | 78-05.50 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ayden Torres | 7 | Hernando | F2 | -3. | 22.53 | 73-11 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cory Troxell | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F2 | -4. | 22.52 | 73-10.50 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Omar Salas | 7 | Hernando | F2 | -5. | 22.36 | 73-04.50 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Bryan Saenz | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -6. | 19.54 | 64-01.25 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Quincy Estrada | 7 | Jane A Hambric | F2 | -7. | 16.17 | 53-00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Juan Hernandez | 7 | Montwood MS | F1 | -1. | 14.63 | 48-00.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Adrian Gonzalez | 7 | Montwood MS | F1 | -2. | 14.48 | 47-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | David Fernandez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F1 | -3. | 10.53 | 34-06.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Andrew Rodriguez | 7 | Montwood MS | F1 | -4. | 10.20 | 33-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Kaleb Macias | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F1 | -5. | 10.15 | 33-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dallas Salazar | 7 | Hernando | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jose Salcido | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Keevon Bowe | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Gerardo Sillas | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Discus 7th Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alyssa Flores | 7 | Hernando | 5. | 15.94 | 52-03.75 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Nathaly Galindo | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 7. | 15.62 | 51-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ixzayana Rodriguez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 11. | 12.60 | 41-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Fateema Zafar | 7 | Montwood MS | 12. | 10.77 | 35-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Janelle Rojas | 7 | Montwood MS | 13. | 10.34 | 33-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Millie Penaloza | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 14. | 9.65 | 31-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ryleigh King | 7 | Montwood MS | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brianna Garza | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Discus 7th Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Daniela Caldera | 7 | Hernando | 1. | 18.34 | 60-02 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Melissa Becker | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 2. | 17.57 | 57-07.75 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Itzel Guerrero | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 3. | 17.11 | 56-01.50 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Isabella Juarez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4. | 16.36 | 53-08 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Valery Marinelarena | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 6. | 15.92 | 52-02.75 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Brianna Villalobos | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 8. | 15.11 | 49-07.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Destiny Arroyo | 7 | Hernando | 9. | 14.93 | 48-11.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jordyn Ramirez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 10. | 13.13 | 43-01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Discus 7th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Daniela Caldera | 7 | Hernando | F2 | -1. | 18.34 | 60-02 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Melissa Becker | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -2. | 17.57 | 57-07.75 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Itzel Guerrero | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F2 | -3. | 17.11 | 56-01.50 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Isabella Juarez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -4. | 16.36 | 53-08 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Alyssa Flores | 7 | Hernando | F1 | -1. | 15.94 | 52-03.75 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Valery Marinelarena | 7 | Jane A Hambric | F2 | -5. | 15.92 | 52-02.75 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Nathaly Galindo | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F1 | -2. | 15.62 | 51-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Brianna Villalobos | 7 | Jane A Hambric | F2 | -6. | 15.11 | 49-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Destiny Arroyo | 7 | Hernando | F2 | -7. | 14.93 | 48-11.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jordyn Ramirez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | F2 | -8. | 13.13 | 43-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Ixzayana Rodriguez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F1 | -3. | 12.60 | 41-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Fateema Zafar | 7 | Montwood MS | F1 | -4. | 10.77 | 35-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Janelle Rojas | 7 | Montwood MS | F1 | -5. | 10.34 | 33-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Millie Penaloza | 7 | Paso Del Norte | F1 | -6. | 9.65 | 31-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ryleigh King | 7 | Montwood MS | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brianna Garza | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Discus 8th Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Antonio Torres | 8 | Montwood MS | 8. | 21.91 | 71-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Eduardo Lechuga | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 9. | 21.05 | 69-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Mark Nepomuceno | 8 | Montwood MS | 10. | 20.31 | 66-07.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Adam Schwantner | 8 | Montwood MS | 11. | 18.53 | 60-09.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ivan Ramos | 8 | Paso Del Norte | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Adrian Ontiveros | 8 | Paso Del Norte | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Discus 8th Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Isaiah Garnica | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 1. | 41.51 | 136-02.50 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Damian Vicente | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 2. | 31.11 | 102-01 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Andres Rivera | 8 | Hernando | 3. | 31.11 | 102-01 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ricardo Alarcon | 8 | Hernando | 4. | 26.87 | 88-02 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Stephen Vasquez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 5. | 26.08 | 85-07 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Lorenzo Barron | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 6. | 25.71 | 84-04.25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Dylan De Santiago | 8 | Hernando | 7. | 25.42 | 83-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's Discus 8th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Isaiah Garnica | 8 | Paso Del Norte | F2 | -1. | 41.51 | 136-02.50 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Damian Vicente | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -2. | 31.11 | 102-01 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Andres Rivera | 8 | Hernando | F2 | -3. | 31.11 | 102-01 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ricardo Alarcon | 8 | Hernando | F2 | -4. | 26.87 | 88-02 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Stephen Vasquez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -5. | 26.08 | 85-07 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Lorenzo Barron | 8 | Jane A Hambric | F2 | -6. | 25.71 | 84-04.25 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Dylan De Santiago | 8 | Hernando | F2 | -7. | 25.42 | 83-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Antonio Torres | 8 | Montwood MS | F1 | -1. | 21.91 | 71-10.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Eduardo Lechuga | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F1 | -2. | 21.05 | 69-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Mark Nepomuceno | 8 | Montwood MS | F1 | -3. | 20.31 | 66-07.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Adam Schwantner | 8 | Montwood MS | F1 | -4. | 18.53 | 60-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ivan Ramos | 8 | Paso Del Norte | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Adrian Ontiveros | 8 | Paso Del Norte | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Discus 8th Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Amaris Delgado | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 5. | 18.39 | 60-04 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sofia Venegas | 8 | Hernando | 8. | 15.54 | 51-00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Lauren Valtierra | 8 | Montwood MS | 9. | 14.74 | 48-04.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Vianey Centeno | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 11. | 14.29 | 46-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Victoria Rosas | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 13. | 12.94 | 42-05.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Danna Carillo | 8 | Hernando | 14. | 12.49 | 41-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Vanessa Zavala | 8 | Montwood MS | 15. | 9.95 | 32-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Discus 8th Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Serena Espinosa | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 1. | 24.53 | 80-06 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Idalys Mata | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 2. | 24.53 | 80-06 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Desiree Cuevas | 8 | Hernando | 3. | 22.68 | 74-05 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Paulina Gonzalez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4. | 19.12 | 62-09 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Michel Diaz | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 6. | 17.55 | 57-07 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Joani Mora | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 7. | 17.26 | 56-07.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Hailee Garcia | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 10. | 14.58 | 47-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Mireya Reveles | 8 | Montwood MS | 12. | 13.78 | 45-02.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's Discus 8th Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Serena Espinosa | 8 | Jane A Hambric | F2 | -1. | 24.53 | 80-06 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Idalys Mata | 8 | Paso Del Norte | F2 | -2. | 24.53 | 80-06 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Desiree Cuevas | 8 | Hernando | F2 | -3. | 22.68 | 74-05 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Paulina Gonzalez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -4. | 19.12 | 62-09 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Amaris Delgado | 8 | Jane A Hambric | F1 | -1. | 18.39 | 60-04 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Michel Diaz | 8 | Jane A Hambric | F2 | -5. | 17.55 | 57-07 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Joani Mora | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F2 | -6. | 17.26 | 56-07.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Sofia Venegas | 8 | Hernando | F1 | -2. | 15.54 | 51-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Lauren Valtierra | 8 | Montwood MS | F1 | -3. | 14.74 | 48-04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Hailee Garcia | 8 | Paso Del Norte | F2 | -7. | 14.58 | 47-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Vianey Centeno | 8 | Paso Del Norte | F1 | -4. | 14.29 | 46-10.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Mireya Reveles | 8 | Montwood MS | F2 | -8. | 13.78 | 45-02.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Victoria Rosas | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | F1 | -5. | 12.94 | 42-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Danna Carillo | 8 | Hernando | F1 | -6. | 12.49 | 41-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Vanessa Zavala | 8 | Montwood MS | F1 | -7. | 9.95 | 32-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 7th Boys Shot Put Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Quincy Estrada | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 8.99 | 29-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ayden Torres | 7 | Hernando | 8.61 | 28-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cory Troxell | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 8.25 | 27-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brandon Prado | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 7.97 | 26-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lorenzo Lujan | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 7.90 | 25-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Bryan Saenz | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 7.19 | 23-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | William Sanchez | 7 | Montwood MS | 6.55 | 21-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Andrew Rodriguez | 7 | Montwood MS | 6.40 | 21-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Dallas Salazar | 7 | Hernando | 6.27 | 20-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Demyan Chacon | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 6.04 | 19-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Juan Hernandez | 7 | Montwood MS | 5.48 | 18-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | David Fernandez | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 4.80 | 15-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jose Salcido | 7 | Paso Del Norte | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Keevon Bowe | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Manuel Santos | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nathan Marquez | 7 | Hernando | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 7th Girls Shot Put Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brianna Villalobos | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 7.06 | 23-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Maaly Aguilar | 7 | Montwood MS | 7.03 | 23-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Destiny Arroyo | 7 | Hernando | 6.98 | 22-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Trinity Hadley | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 6.78 | 22-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Nathaly Galindo | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 6.73 | 22-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Megan Becker | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 6.45 | 21-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Keren Granados | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 6.40 | 21-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jordyn Ramirez | 7 | Jane A Hambric | 5.87 | 19-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Angela Quintanilla | 7 | Hernando | 5.84 | 19-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Daniela Caldera | 7 | Hernando | 5.54 | 18-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Natalie Pena | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | 5.31 | 17-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Fateema Zafar | 7 | Montwood MS | 5.08 | 16-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Millie Penaloza | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 4.60 | 15-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Janelle Rojas | 7 | Montwood MS | 3.55 | 11-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Itzel Guerrero | 7 | Paso Del Norte | 3.48 | 11-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brianna Garza | 7 | Sun Ridge Middle | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 8th Boys Shot Put Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Isaiah Garnica | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 13.00 | 42-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Michael Olivares | 8 | Hernando | 11.91 | 39-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Damian Vicente | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 11.25 | 36-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Caleb Gutierrez | 8 | Hernando | 10.11 | 33-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Victor Villa | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 9.29 | 30-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Joel Miranda | 8 | Montwood MS | 8.86 | 29-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Lorenzo Escalnte | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 8.68 | 28-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Andres Rivera | 8 | Hernando | 8.46 | 27-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Joseph Jimenez | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 7.62 | 25-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Antonio Torres | 8 | Montwood MS | 6.86 | 22-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Adam Schwantner | 8 | Montwood MS | 6.53 | 21-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ivan Ramos | 8 | Paso Del Norte | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Adrian Ontiveros | 8 | Paso Del Norte | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 8th Girls Shot Put Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Amaris Delgado | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 8.79 | 28-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Serena Espinosa | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 8.71 | 28-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Joani Mora | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 8.68 | 28-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Desiree Cuevas | 8 | Hernando | 7.77 | 25-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Paulina Gonzalez | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 7.11 | 23-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Michel Diaz | 8 | Jane A Hambric | 6.83 | 22-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sofia Estrada | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 6.42 | 21-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Victoria Rosas | 8 | Sun Ridge Middle | 6.32 | 20-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Arleth Rodriguez | 8 | Hernando | 6.20 | 20-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Victoria Gonzalez | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 5.87 | 19-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Vanessa Zavala | 8 | Montwood MS | 5.69 | 18-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Lauren Valtierra | 8 | Montwood MS | 5.59 | 18-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Daniela Lutin | 8 | Hernando | 5.15 | 16-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Mireya Reveles | 8 | Montwood MS | 5.08 | 16-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Mia Villalobos | 8 | Paso Del Norte | 4.39 | 14-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 4x100 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Paso Del Norte A | Paso Del Norte | 51.49 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Hernando A | Hernando | 51.58 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jane A Hambric A | Jane A Hambric | 51.81 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Montwood MS A | Montwood MS | 53.11 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Sun Ridge Middle A | Sun Ridge Middle | 53.52 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 4x100 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Paso Del Norte A | Paso Del Norte | 57.84 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Hernando A | Hernando | 58.77 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jane A Hambric A | Jane A Hambric | 59.43 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sun Ridge Middle A | Sun Ridge Middle | 59.99 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Montwood MS A | Montwood MS | 1:02.00 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 4x100 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sun Ridge Middle A | Sun Ridge Middle | 49.18 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jane A Hambric A | Jane A Hambric | 49.22 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Montwood MS A | Montwood MS | 49.43 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Hernando A | Hernando | 49.84 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 4x100 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Hernando A | Hernando | 57.73 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Montwood MS A | Montwood MS | 57.88 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Paso Del Norte A | Paso Del Norte | 58.77 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sun Ridge Middle A | Sun Ridge Middle | 59.27 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 4x200 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Hernando A | Hernando | 1:49.05 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Paso Del Norte A | Paso Del Norte | 1:49.27 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Montwood MS A | Montwood MS | 1:53.82 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sun Ridge Middle A | Sun Ridge Middle | 1:55.37 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 4x200 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Montwood MS A | Montwood MS | 2:07.33 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Paso Del Norte A | Paso Del Norte | 2:07.53 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jane A Hambric A | Jane A Hambric | 2:12.81 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sun Ridge Middle A | Sun Ridge Middle | 2:16.4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Hernando A | Hernando | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 4x200 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Hernando A | Hernando | 1:42.93 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Montwood MS A | Montwood MS | 1:43.17 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jane A Hambric A | Jane A Hambric | 1:43.43 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sun Ridge Middle A | Sun Ridge Middle | 1:43.85 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 4x200 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Paso Del Norte A | Paso Del Norte | 2:01.75 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Montwood MS A | Montwood MS | 2:01.93 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sun Ridge Middle A | Sun Ridge Middle | 2:04.49 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Hernando A | Hernando | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 4x400 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Hernando A | Hernando | 4:28.02 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Montwood MS A | Montwood MS | 4:34.7 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sun Ridge Middle A | Sun Ridge Middle | 5:00.93 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 4x400 7th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Hernando A | Hernando | Invalid Request. | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sun Ridge Middle A | Sun Ridge Middle | Invalid Request. | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Montwood MS A | Montwood MS | Invalid Request. | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Paso Del Norte A | Paso Del Norte | Invalid Request. | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 4x400 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Hernando A | Hernando | 4:04.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sun Ridge Middle A | Sun Ridge Middle | 4:18.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Paso Del Norte A | Paso Del Norte | 4:38.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 4x400 8th Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Hernando A | Hernando | Invalid Request. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Paso Del Norte A | Paso Del Norte | Invalid Request. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sun Ridge Middle A | Sun Ridge Middle | Invalid Request. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 7th Team Scores | ||||||
After 9 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Hernando | 79 | .0 | |||
2. | Paso Del Norte | 69 | .0 | |||
3. | Montwood MS | 52 | .0 | |||
4. | Jane A Hambric | 36 | .0 | |||
5. | Sun Ridge Middle | 31 | .0 |
Girl's 7th Team Scores | ||||||
After 9 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Hernando | 79 | .0 | |||
2. | Paso Del Norte | 63 | .0 | |||
3. | Sun Ridge Middle | 59 | .0 | |||
4. | Montwood MS | 52 | .0 | |||
5. | Jane A Hambric | 15 | .0 |
Men & Women's 7th Team Scores | ||||||
After 18 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Hernando | 158 | .0 | |||
2. | Paso Del Norte | 132 | .0 | |||
3. | Montwood MS | 104 | .0 | |||
4. | Sun Ridge Middle | 90 | .0 | |||
5. | Jane A Hambric | 51 | .0 |
Boy's 8th Team Scores | ||||||
After 7 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Sun Ridge Middle | 62 | .0 | |||
2. | Jane A Hambric | 53 | .0 | |||
3. | Montwood MS | 45 | .0 | |||
4. | Hernando | 39 | .0 | |||
5. | Paso Del Norte | 12 | .0 |
Girl's 8th Team Scores | ||||||
After 6 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Hernando | 50 | .0 | |||
2. | Paso Del Norte | 42 | .5 | |||
3. | Montwood MS | 34 | .5 | |||
4. | Jane A Hambric | 29 | .0 | |||
5. | Sun Ridge Middle | 20 | .0 |
Men & Women's 8th Team Scores | ||||||
After 13 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Hernando | 89 | .0 | |||
2. | Sun Ridge Middle | 82 | .0 | |||
2. | Jane A Hambric | 82 | .0 | |||
4. | Montwood MS | 79 | .5 | |||
5. | Paso Del Norte | 54 | .5 |