2018 Nebo Invite
Maple Mountain High School
Spanish Fork, UT
March 30, 2018

Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Bridgette Lizarraga So American Leadership Academy 36.  34.04 +0.0    
2.    Cierra Nuttall Jr American Leadership Academy 38.  34.95 +0.0    
3.    Eden Durham So American Leadership Academy 39.  35.07 +0.0    
4.    Elise Brasseur Sr American Leadership Academy 40.  36.22 +0.0    
DNS    Rachel Parodi So American Leadership Academy DNS  DNS +0.0    
DNS    Chloe Spencer Fr American Leadership Academy DNS  DNS +0.0    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Aubrey McQuisten So Juab HS 30.  31.37 -0.3    
2.    Marci Rassmussen Fr Juab HS 31.  31.70 -0.3    
3.    Andrea Ortega Letechipia Fr American Leadership Academy 32.  31.73 -0.3    
4.    Jamie Erdmann Jr Juab HS 33.  31.99 -0.3    
5.    Sydney Berger Fr Spanish Fork HS 34.  32.66 -0.3    
6.    Raegan Romney So Spanish Fork HS 37.  34.11 -0.3    
DNS    Savannah Cheshire Jr Spanish Fork HS DNS  DNS -0.3    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Courtney Smith So Salem Hills HS 23.  29.75 +0.0    
2.    Jennah Lee Jr Salem Hills HS 25.  30.23 +0.0    
3.    Valerie Clark Fr Juab HS 26.  30.27 +0.0    
4.    Belle Kelsey Fr Juab HS 27.  30.58 +0.0    
5.    Halley Orton So Salem Hills HS 28.  30.60 +0.0    
6.    Lindsay Blake Fr Spanish Fork HS 29.  31.13 +0.0    
7.    Paige Hanson Fr Juab HS 35.  32.93 +0.0    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Karissa Bingham Fr Wasatch HS 11.  28.37 +0.0    
2.    Hailey Johnson Sr Salem Hills HS 13.  28.52 +0.0    
3.    Mariela Luster Jr Wasatch HS 17.  28.88 +0.0    
4.    Katelyn Nichols Sr Wasatch HS 18.  28.93 +0.0    
DNS    Abigail Palmer So Springville HS DNS  DNS +0.0    
DNS    Makenzie Easton Sr Corner Canyon HS DNS  DNS +0.0    
DNS    Brianna Farnsworth Fr Maple Mountain HS DNS  DNS +0.0    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Mickey Scovil Sr Wasatch HS 12.  28.46 +0.0    
2.    Reagan Winget Fr Corner Canyon HS 15.  28.61 +0.0    
3.    Madison Walker Fr Springville HS 18.  28.93 +0.0    
4.    Tennessee Schellenberg Jr Maple Mountain HS 20.  29.04 +0.0    
5.    Taylor Wallentine Sr Springville HS 21.  29.56 +0.0    
6.    Addy Larsen Sr Wasatch HS 22.  29.73 +0.0    
DNS    Lexi Rosenberg Jr Salem Hills HS DNS  DNS +0.0    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Keanna Vaitohi So Salem Hills HS 3.  27.30 +0.0 6  
2.    Maddie Pruden Jr Salem Hills HS 6.  27.57 +0.0 3  
3.    Halle Hathaway Fr Corner Canyon HS 9.  28.11 +0.0    
4.    Aubrey Mitton Sr Maple Mountain HS 16.  28.79 +0.0    
5.    Kaylee Sinema So Mountain View HS 24.  29.82 +0.0    
DNS    Julia Dean Sr Maple Mountain HS DNS  DNS +0.0    
DNS    Natalie Pendleton Sr Spanish Fork HS DNS  DNS +0.0    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Paje Rasmussen Fr Corner Canyon HS 1.  26.87 +0.1 10  
2.    Madelyn Eaton Jr Maple Mountain HS 2.  27.25 +0.1 8  
3.    Hallee Jones Sr Corner Canyon HS 4.  27.50 +0.1 5  
4.    Ronnie Walker So Juab HS 5.  27.56 +0.1 4  
5.    Kayla Milford Jr Corner Canyon HS 7.  27.81 +0.1 2  
6.    Sydney Hales So Wasatch HS 8.  27.86 +0.1 1  
7.    Ashley Rookstool Jr Maple Mountain HS 10.  28.35 +0.1    
8.    Kelcie Richmond Jr Maple Mountain HS 14.  28.60 +0.1    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Paje Rasmussen Fr Corner Canyon HS S7 -1. 26.87 +0.1 10  
2.    Madelyn Eaton Jr Maple Mountain HS S7 -2. 27.25 +0.1 8  
3.    Keanna Vaitohi So Salem Hills HS S6 -1. 27.30 +0.0 6  
4.    Hallee Jones Sr Corner Canyon HS S7 -3. 27.50 +0.1 5  
5.    Ronnie Walker So Juab HS S7 -4. 27.56 +0.1 4  
6.    Maddie Pruden Jr Salem Hills HS S6 -2. 27.57 +0.0 3  
7.    Kayla Milford Jr Corner Canyon HS S7 -5. 27.81 +0.1 2  
8.    Sydney Hales So Wasatch HS S7 -6. 27.86 +0.1 1  
9.    Halle Hathaway Fr Corner Canyon HS S6 -3. 28.11 +0.0    
10.    Ashley Rookstool Jr Maple Mountain HS S7 -7. 28.35 +0.1    
11.    Karissa Bingham Fr Wasatch HS S4 -1. 28.37 +0.0    
12.    Mickey Scovil Sr Wasatch HS S5 -1. 28.46 +0.0    
13.    Hailey Johnson Sr Salem Hills HS S4 -2. 28.52 +0.0    
14.    Kelcie Richmond Jr Maple Mountain HS S7 -8. 28.60 +0.1    
15.    Reagan Winget Fr Corner Canyon HS S5 -2. 28.61 +0.0    
16.    Aubrey Mitton Sr Maple Mountain HS S6 -4. 28.79 +0.0    
17.    Mariela Luster Jr Wasatch HS S4 -3. 28.88 +0.0    
18.    Madison Walker Fr Springville HS S5 -3. 28.93 +0.0    
18.    Katelyn Nichols Sr Wasatch HS S4 -4. 28.93 +0.0    
20.    Tennessee Schellenberg Jr Maple Mountain HS S5 -4. 29.04 +0.0    
21.    Taylor Wallentine Sr Springville HS S5 -5. 29.56 +0.0    
22.    Addy Larsen Sr Wasatch HS S5 -6. 29.73 +0.0    
23.    Courtney Smith So Salem Hills HS S3 -1. 29.75 +0.0    
24.    Kaylee Sinema So Mountain View HS S6 -5. 29.82 +0.0    
25.    Jennah Lee Jr Salem Hills HS S3 -2. 30.23 +0.0    
26.    Valerie Clark Fr Juab HS S3 -3. 30.27 +0.0    
27.    Belle Kelsey Fr Juab HS S3 -4. 30.58 +0.0    
28.    Halley Orton So Salem Hills HS S3 -5. 30.60 +0.0    
29.    Lindsay Blake Fr Spanish Fork HS S3 -6. 31.13 +0.0    
30.    Aubrey McQuisten So Juab HS S2 -1. 31.37 -0.3    
31.    Marci Rassmussen Fr Juab HS S2 -2. 31.70 -0.3    
32.    Andrea Ortega Letechipia Fr American Leadership Academy S2 -3. 31.73 -0.3    
33.    Jamie Erdmann Jr Juab HS S2 -4. 31.99 -0.3    
34.    Sydney Berger Fr Spanish Fork HS S2 -5. 32.66 -0.3    
35.    Paige Hanson Fr Juab HS S3 -7. 32.93 +0.0    
36.    Bridgette Lizarraga So American Leadership Academy S1 -1. 34.04 +0.0    
37.    Raegan Romney So Spanish Fork HS S2 -6. 34.11 -0.3    
38.    Cierra Nuttall Jr American Leadership Academy S1 -2. 34.95 +0.0    
39.    Eden Durham So American Leadership Academy S1 -3. 35.07 +0.0    
40.    Elise Brasseur Sr American Leadership Academy S1 -4. 36.22 +0.0    
DNS    Abigail Palmer So Springville HS S4 -DNS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Makenzie Easton Sr Corner Canyon HS S4 -DNS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Savannah Cheshire Jr Spanish Fork HS S2 -DNS DNS -0.3    
DNS    Brianna Farnsworth Fr Maple Mountain HS S4 -DNS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Lexi Rosenberg Jr Salem Hills HS S5 -DNS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Julia Dean Sr Maple Mountain HS S6 -DNS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Natalie Pendleton Sr Spanish Fork HS S6 -DNS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Rachel Parodi So American Leadership Academy S1 -DNS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Chloe Spencer Fr American Leadership Academy S1 -DNS DNS +0.0    


Men & Women's Team Scores
After 16 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Maple Mountain HS 138 .5   
2.  Salem Hills HS 121 .7   
3.  Wasatch HS 78 .2   
4.  Corner Canyon HS 67     
5.  Spanish Fork HS 61     
6.  Springville HS 52     
7.  Juab HS 51 .6   
8.  Pleasant Grove HS 14     
9.  Mountain View HS 11     
10.  American Leadership Academy 5     
11.  Skyridge HS 3