2018 Nebo Invite
Maple Mountain High School
Spanish Fork, UT
March 30, 2018

Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Camilla Adams Fr Maple Mountain HS 14.  12:44.54    
2.    Raili Jenkins Sr Corner Canyon HS 16.  12:58.91    
3.    Janessa Conrad Sr Salem Hills HS 18.  13:16.11    
4.    Bethany Graham Sr Maple Mountain HS 19.  13:21.66    
5.    Makenzie Lawson So Corner Canyon HS 20.  13:28.96    
6.    Rachel Ball So Corner Canyon HS 21.  13:40.88    
7.    Josie Wright Fr Spanish Fork HS 22.  13:58.87    
8.    Whitlee Rosquist So Juab HS 23.  14:01.24    
9.    Sophia Burkemo Fr Wasatch HS 24.  14:46.32    
10.    Emily Morris So Spanish Fork HS 25.  14:59.91    
11.    Aubrey Snow Jr Salem Hills HS 26.  15:13.14    
12.    Alexis Thomson Fr Salem Hills HS 27.  15:17.32    
13.    Sadie Starkey So Spanish Fork HS 28.  15:26.79    
14.    Aubrey Burningham Sr Spanish Fork HS 29.  15:44.26    
15.    Chelsey Finch Jr Salem Hills HS 30.  15:56.79    
16.    Elizabeth Ashcraft Jr Salem Hills HS 31.  16:19.19    
DNS    Sarah Heaps Sr Spanish Fork HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Heidi Liddle Sr Salem Hills HS DNS  DNS    


Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Kiana Campbell Sr Maple Mountain HS 1.  11:16.58 10  
2.    Heidi Sumsion Fr Springville HS 2.  11:22.42 8  
3.    Tess McInelly Sr Maple Mountain HS 3.  11:34.90 6  
4.    AnnaBeth Templeman Fr Springville HS 4.  12:03.80 5  
5.    Mariah Skinner Jr Springville HS 5.  12:06.94 4  
6.    Kate Koger Sr Maple Mountain HS 6.  12:18.35 3  
7.    Eliza Lindstrom Jr Salem Hills HS 7.  12:21.11 2  
8.    Jaden Singleton So Corner Canyon HS 8.  12:25.50 1  
9.    Ashley Faragher Fr Mountain View HS 9.  12:25.78    
10.    Jenna Chariton Fr Mountain View HS 10.  12:28.60    
11.    Maura Williams Jr Juab HS 11.  12:30.41    
12.    Kaitlyn Gee Jr Springville HS 12.  12:34.43    
13.    Katherine Rex So Springville HS 13.  12:40.57    
14.    Kali Richardson So Corner Canyon HS 15.  12:48.91    
15.    Alexia Larsen So Corner Canyon HS 17.  13:00.34    
DNS    Avery Baldwin Jr Springville HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Ella Park Jr Springville HS DNS  DNS    


Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Kiana Campbell Sr Maple Mountain HS S2 -1. 11:16.58 10  
2.    Heidi Sumsion Fr Springville HS S2 -2. 11:22.42 8  
3.    Tess McInelly Sr Maple Mountain HS S2 -3. 11:34.90 6  
4.    AnnaBeth Templeman Fr Springville HS S2 -4. 12:03.80 5  
5.    Mariah Skinner Jr Springville HS S2 -5. 12:06.94 4  
6.    Kate Koger Sr Maple Mountain HS S2 -6. 12:18.35 3  
7.    Eliza Lindstrom Jr Salem Hills HS S2 -7. 12:21.11 2  
8.    Jaden Singleton So Corner Canyon HS S2 -8. 12:25.50 1  
9.    Ashley Faragher Fr Mountain View HS S2 -9. 12:25.78    
10.    Jenna Chariton Fr Mountain View HS S2 -10. 12:28.60    
11.    Maura Williams Jr Juab HS S2 -11. 12:30.41    
12.    Kaitlyn Gee Jr Springville HS S2 -12. 12:34.43    
13.    Katherine Rex So Springville HS S2 -13. 12:40.57    
14.    Camilla Adams Fr Maple Mountain HS S1 -1. 12:44.54    
15.    Kali Richardson So Corner Canyon HS S2 -14. 12:48.91    
16.    Raili Jenkins Sr Corner Canyon HS S1 -2. 12:58.91    
17.    Alexia Larsen So Corner Canyon HS S2 -15. 13:00.34    
18.    Janessa Conrad Sr Salem Hills HS S1 -3. 13:16.11    
19.    Bethany Graham Sr Maple Mountain HS S1 -4. 13:21.66    
20.    Makenzie Lawson So Corner Canyon HS S1 -5. 13:28.96    
21.    Rachel Ball So Corner Canyon HS S1 -6. 13:40.88    
22.    Josie Wright Fr Spanish Fork HS S1 -7. 13:58.87    
23.    Whitlee Rosquist So Juab HS S1 -8. 14:01.24    
24.    Sophia Burkemo Fr Wasatch HS S1 -9. 14:46.32    
25.    Emily Morris So Spanish Fork HS S1 -10. 14:59.91    
26.    Aubrey Snow Jr Salem Hills HS S1 -11. 15:13.14    
27.    Alexis Thomson Fr Salem Hills HS S1 -12. 15:17.32    
28.    Sadie Starkey So Spanish Fork HS S1 -13. 15:26.79    
29.    Aubrey Burningham Sr Spanish Fork HS S1 -14. 15:44.26    
30.    Chelsey Finch Jr Salem Hills HS S1 -15. 15:56.79    
31.    Elizabeth Ashcraft Jr Salem Hills HS S1 -16. 16:19.19    
DNS    Avery Baldwin Jr Springville HS S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Sarah Heaps Sr Spanish Fork HS S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Ella Park Jr Springville HS S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Heidi Liddle Sr Salem Hills HS S1 -DNS DNS    


Men & Women's Team Scores
After 16 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Maple Mountain HS 138 .5   
2.  Salem Hills HS 121 .7   
3.  Wasatch HS 78 .2   
4.  Corner Canyon HS 67     
5.  Spanish Fork HS 61     
6.  Springville HS 52     
7.  Juab HS 51 .6   
8.  Pleasant Grove HS 14     
9.  Mountain View HS 11     
10.  American Leadership Academy 5     
11.  Skyridge HS 3