2018 Nebo Invite
Maple Mountain High School
Spanish Fork, UT
March 30, 2018

Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS 49.24 10  
2.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS 51.62 8  
3.    Spanish Fork HS A Spanish Fork HS 51.82 6  
4.    Wasatch HS A Wasatch HS 52.37 5  
5.    Salem Hills HS A Salem Hills HS 52.38 4  
6.    Juab HS A Juab HS 52.57 3  
7.    Springville HS A Springville HS 53.03 2  
8.    American Leadership Academy A American Leadership Academy 59.23 1  


Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS 43.06 10  
2.    Springville HS A Springville HS 43.82 8  
3.    Salem Hills HS A Salem Hills HS 45.08 6  
4.    Wasatch HS A Wasatch HS 45.90 5  
5.    Pleasant Grove HS A Pleasant Grove HS 46.16 4  
DNF    Juab HS A Juab HS DNF    
DNF    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS DNF    
DQ    Spanish Fork HS A Spanish Fork HS DQ    
DNS    Mountain View HS A Mountain View HS DNS    


Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Kiana Campbell Sr Maple Mountain HS 11:16.58 10  
2.    Heidi Sumsion Fr Springville HS 11:22.42 8  
3.    Tess McInelly Sr Maple Mountain HS 11:34.90 6  
4.    AnnaBeth Templeman Fr Springville HS 12:03.80 5  
5.    Mariah Skinner Jr Springville HS 12:06.94 4  
6.    Kate Koger Sr Maple Mountain HS 12:18.35 3  
7.    Eliza Lindstrom Jr Salem Hills HS 12:21.11 2  
8.    Jaden Singleton So Corner Canyon HS 12:25.50 1  
9.    Ashley Faragher Fr Mountain View HS 12:25.78    
10.    Jenna Chariton Fr Mountain View HS 12:28.60    
11.    Maura Williams Jr Juab HS 12:30.41    
12.    Kaitlyn Gee Jr Springville HS 12:34.43    
13.    Katherine Rex So Springville HS 12:40.57    
14.    Camilla Adams Fr Maple Mountain HS 12:44.54    
15.    Kali Richardson So Corner Canyon HS 12:48.91    
16.    Raili Jenkins Sr Corner Canyon HS 12:58.91    
17.    Alexia Larsen So Corner Canyon HS 13:00.34    
18.    Janessa Conrad Sr Salem Hills HS 13:16.11    
19.    Bethany Graham Sr Maple Mountain HS 13:21.66    
20.    Makenzie Lawson So Corner Canyon HS 13:28.96    
21.    Rachel Ball So Corner Canyon HS 13:40.88    
22.    Josie Wright Fr Spanish Fork HS 13:58.87    
23.    Whitlee Rosquist So Juab HS 14:01.24    
24.    Sophia Burkemo Fr Wasatch HS 14:46.32    
25.    Emily Morris So Spanish Fork HS 14:59.91    
26.    Aubrey Snow Jr Salem Hills HS 15:13.14    
27.    Alexis Thomson Fr Salem Hills HS 15:17.32    
28.    Sadie Starkey So Spanish Fork HS 15:26.79    
29.    Aubrey Burningham Sr Spanish Fork HS 15:44.26    
30.    Chelsey Finch Jr Salem Hills HS 15:56.79    
31.    Elizabeth Ashcraft Jr Salem Hills HS 16:19.19    
DNS    Avery Baldwin Jr Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Sarah Heaps Sr Spanish Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Ella Park Jr Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Heidi Liddle Sr Salem Hills HS DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Trevor Lawson Sr Corner Canyon HS 9:56.72 10  
2.    Mark Boyle So Corner Canyon HS 9:57.96 8  
3.    Stephen Glod Jr Corner Canyon HS 10:17.71 6  
4.    Zackary Dalley Sr Springville HS 10:22.05 5  
5.    Michael Eifert So Springville HS 10:25.06 4  
6.    Nathan Beltran So Corner Canyon HS 10:27.36 3  
7.    Santos Quintana Sr Springville HS 10:30.02 2  
8.    Tj Roberts Jr Springville HS 10:35.18 1  
9.    Andrew Pontious So Maple Mountain HS 10:40.76    
10.    David Skelton So Maple Mountain HS 10:41.37    
11.    Caleb Johnson So Corner Canyon HS 10:47.43    
12.    Benjamin Dastrup Fr Corner Canyon HS 10:48.56    
13.    Trent Chipman So Mountain View HS 10:48.87    
14.    Caden Black Jr Salem Hills HS 10:49.95    
15.    William Francom So Springville HS 10:50.89    
16.    Tyler Rhoads So Corner Canyon HS 10:51.61    
17.    Peter Evans Fr Pleasant Grove HS 10:51.97    
18.    Mason Heimburger Jr Wasatch HS 10:52.85    
19.    Nathan Martin Sr Springville HS 11:04.61    
20.    Connor Hansen Sr Springville HS 11:12.63    
21.    Dason Day Fr Juab HS 11:15.23    
22.    Tanner Maingot Jr Maple Mountain HS 11:15.36    
23.    Wade Palmer Sr Pleasant Grove HS 11:20.45    
24.    Caleb Norton Sr Mountain View HS 11:33.21    
25.    Josh Williams So Wasatch HS 11:34.68    
26.    Jared Braden So Juab HS 11:42.72    
27.    Bryce Black Sr Salem Hills HS 11:57.37    
28.    Eric Patterson Sr Wasatch HS 12:02.37    
29.    Stratton Scott Jr Salem Hills HS 12:02.39    
30.    Tad Webb Jr Wasatch HS 12:09.69    
31.    Cannon Nabaum Jr Wasatch HS 12:45.94    
32.    Tyler Beckstrand Fr Salem Hills HS 12:47.08    
33.    Gabriele Francione Jr Salem Hills HS 12:55.48    
34.    Stockton Haskell So Salem Hills HS 12:59.43    
35.    Michael Pavicic Fr Wasatch HS 13:09.50    
DNS    Tristan Cieslak Fr Juab HS DNS    


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Kimball Clements Jr Spanish Fork HS 16.09 +0.0 10  
2.    Hannah Lindsey Jr Salem Hills HS 16.16 +0.0 8  
3.    Sarah Bush Sr Spanish Fork HS 16.87 +0.0 6  
4.    Annie Hill So Wasatch HS 17.08 +0.0 5  
5.    Natalie Tolbert Sr Juab HS 17.22 +0.0 4  
6.    Emily Stevens Jr Salem Hills HS 17.23 +0.0 3  
7.    Ashlyn Bird Sr Corner Canyon HS 17.25 +0.0 2  
8.    Taralyn Gervais Sr Springville HS 17.39 +0.0 1  
9.    Vanessa Sabel Sr Salem Hills HS 17.69 +0.0    
10.    Macady Baxter Sr Salem Hills HS 17.79 +0.0    
11.    Evy Ethington So Springville HS 17.80 +0.0    
12.    Meagan Jones So Springville HS 17.99 +0.0    
13.    Brianna McHoes Jr Springville HS 18.12 +0.0    
14.    Brynlie Ivie Jr Maple Mountain HS 18.21 +0.0    
15.    Ellie Martindale So Wasatch HS 18.40 +0.0    
16.    Jessi Mangum Fr Spanish Fork HS 18.55 +0.0    
17.    Emmalee Osborn So Springville HS 18.67    
17.    Josie Nelson Jr Maple Mountain HS 18.67 +0.0    
19.    Haley Green Sr Maple Mountain HS 18.95 +0.0    
20.    Olivia Lawrence Sr Pleasant Grove HS 19.07    
21.    Evelyn Brereton Sr Springville HS 19.11    
22.    Skylar Denison Fr Maple Mountain HS 19.14    
23.    Ada Hawkes Sr Pleasant Grove HS 19.23 +0.0    
24.    Lillian Reese Sr Juab HS 19.25    
25.    Jade Park Fr Wasatch HS 19.51 +0.0    
26.    Emma Burnham So Spanish Fork HS 19.76 +0.0    
27.    Kennady Charlton Fr Spanish Fork HS 19.92    
28.    Savannah Dorrough Fr Wasatch HS 19.96 +0.0    
29.    Elisabeth Bush Jr Spanish Fork HS 20.67 +0.0    
30.    Mae Foster Fr Wasatch HS 20.74 +0.0    
31.    Jordan Folsom So Springville HS 20.94    
32.    Katelyn Higginson Jr Wasatch HS 21.18 +0.0    
33.    Jessica McFarland Fr Juab HS 21.59 +0.0    
34.    Kysia Poulsen Sr Juab HS 21.65 +0.0    
35.    Cierra Nuttall Jr American Leadership Academy 22.48 +0.0    
36.    Alisha Maxwell Fr Wasatch HS 23.38 +0.0    
DNS    Camille Brown Jr Spanish Fork HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Kelsey Parcell Jr Salem Hills HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Kynlee Herd Sr Mountain View HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Jordyn Lee So Mountain View HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Hannah Sanderson Sr Corner Canyon HS DNS +0.0    


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Bennet Hill Sr Wasatch HS 15.12 +0.1 10  
2.    Parker Farnworth Jr Maple Mountain HS 16.19 +0.1 8  
3.    Chris Ohman Sr Springville HS 16.19 +0.1 6  
4.    Zac Robison Sr Maple Mountain HS 16.26 +0.1 5  
5.    Jake Hill Sr Wasatch HS 16.31 +0.1 4  
6.    Jakobi Butler Jr Salem Hills HS 16.65 +0.3 3  
7.    Tyler Strong Sr Springville HS 16.86 +0.1 2  
8.    Brandon Schellenberg Jr Maple Mountain HS 17.02 +0.3 1  
9.    Darin Humble Sr Springville HS 17.06 +0.3    
10.    Jacob Moore So Spanish Fork HS 17.19 +0.1    
11.    Kaleb Hendersen So Maple Mountain HS 17.33 +0.3    
12.    Matthew Nugent Jr Maple Mountain HS 17.41 +0.3    
13.    Matthew Bradford Sr Spanish Fork HS 17.56 +0.3    
14.    Curtis Stastny Sr Salem Hills HS 18.02 +0.3    
15.    Austin Russon Jr Pleasant Grove HS 18.37 +0.3    
16.    Simon Hovanski So Maple Mountain HS 18.39 +0.3    
17.    Greg Olson So Spanish Fork HS 19.12 +0.0    
18.    Benson Bird So Springville HS 19.23 +0.0    
19.    Bryton Matheson So Juab HS 19.53 +0.3    
20.    McCade Davis Fr Spanish Fork HS 19.71 +0.3    
21.    Mason Jones Sr Salem Hills HS 20.00 -0.1    
22.    Mckay Schaalje Jr Mountain View HS 20.06 +0.1    
23.    Kase White Jr Juab HS 20.13 +0.3    
24.    Justus Bradley So Juab HS 20.56 -0.1    
25.    Benjamin Chandler So Salem Hills HS 20.64 -0.1    
26.    Dallas Williams Sr Salem Hills HS 20.71 -0.1    
27.    Connely Hill Fr Wasatch HS 20.81 +0.3    
28.    Brandon Spencer Fr Salem Hills HS 20.95 -0.1    
29.    Caleb West So Wasatch HS 20.99 +0.0    
30.    Timothy Harlow So Springville HS 21.92 +0.3    
31.    Jake Hartline Sr Salem Hills HS 22.30 +0.0    
32.    Paxton Webb So Wasatch HS 23.12 +0.0    
DNS    Nathaniel Roberts So Spanish Fork HS DNS -0.1    
DNS    Nathan Parsons Jr American Leadership Academy DNS +0.0    


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Paje Rasmussen Fr Corner Canyon HS 12.48 +0.2 10  
2.    Ronnie Walker So Juab HS 12.86 +0.2 8  
3.    Natalie Pendleton Sr Spanish Fork HS 12.96 +0.2 6  
4.    Keanna Vaitohi So Salem Hills HS 13.05 +0.2 5  
5.    Hallee Jones Sr Corner Canyon HS 13.18 +0.0 4  
6.    Kayla Milford Jr Corner Canyon HS 13.27 +0.2 3  
7.    Kennedy Ballard Jr Spanish Fork HS 13.35 +0.0 2  
8.    Madison Walker Fr Springville HS 13.45 +0.2 1  
9.    Kaytlyn Larsen Jr Corner Canyon HS 13.50 +0.0    
10.    Bayli Heap Jr Juab HS 13.56    
10.    Aubrey Mitton Sr Maple Mountain HS 13.56 +0.0    
12.    Mickey Scovil Sr Wasatch HS 13.57    
13.    Karissa Bingham Fr Wasatch HS 13.59 +0.0    
14.    Kapri Boggess So Salem Hills HS 13.62 +0.0    
15.    Rachel Bartold Jr Spanish Fork HS 13.65 +0.0    
15.    Reagan Winget Fr Corner Canyon HS 13.65 +0.0    
17.    Katelyn Nichols Sr Wasatch HS 13.69    
18.    Jessi Mangum Fr Spanish Fork HS 13.73    
19.    Jakell Oliver Jr Juab HS 13.86    
20.    Addy Larsen Sr Wasatch HS 13.87 +0.0    
21.    Lexi Rosenberg Jr Salem Hills HS 13.92 +0.0    
22.    Kaylee Sinema So Mountain View HS 13.94 +0.0    
23.    Brenna Melton So Maple Mountain HS 13.97    
23.    Macy Risto Sr Wasatch HS 13.97 +0.0    
25.    Mary Kate Metler Fr Springville HS 14.16 +0.0    
26.    Abigail Palmer So Springville HS 14.18 +0.0    
27.    Brianna Farnsworth Fr Maple Mountain HS 14.20 +0.0    
28.    Ashlyn Bird Sr Corner Canyon HS 14.22 +0.0    
29.    Whitnee Sowa So Springville HS 14.30 +0.0    
30.    Jennah Lee Jr Salem Hills HS 14.34 +0.0    
31.    Demi Jackson Jr Juab HS 14.35 +0.0    
32.    Krista Nielson Sr Juab HS 14.37 +0.0    
32.    Lucy Clawson So Wasatch HS 14.37 +0.0    
34.    Alyssa Sanders Jr Salem Hills HS 14.40 +0.0    
35.    Ashley Flake Fr Maple Mountain HS 14.51 +0.0    
36.    Halley Orton So Salem Hills HS 14.60 +0.0    
37.    Ellie Turnbow So Maple Mountain HS 14.84 +0.0    
38.    Jessica McFarland Fr Juab HS 14.93 +0.0    
39.    Andrea Ortega Letechipia Fr American Leadership Academy 15.08 +0.0    
40.    Paige Hanson Fr Juab HS 15.76 +0.0    
41.    Bridgette Lizarraga So American Leadership Academy 15.86 +0.0    
42.    Bryn Riley So Salem Hills HS 16.05 +0.0    
43.    Elise Brasseur Sr American Leadership Academy 16.09 +0.0    
44.    Rachel Frei Fr American Leadership Academy 16.30 +0.0    
45.    Eden Durham So American Leadership Academy 16.59 +0.0    
46.    Alyssa Larsen So Spanish Fork HS 17.07 +0.0    
DNS    Tennessee Schellenberg Jr Maple Mountain HS DNS    
DNS    Dani Nielson Sr Delta HS DNS +0.2    
DNS    Sydney Berger Fr Spanish Fork HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Kelcie Richmond Jr Maple Mountain HS DNS    
DNS    Melina Wright Sr Springville HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Rachel Parodi So American Leadership Academy DNS +0.0    
DNS    Chloe Spencer Fr American Leadership Academy DNS +0.0    
DNS    Annabelle Buck Jr Spanish Fork HS DNS +0.2    


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Zachary Davis Sr Wasatch HS 10.96 +0.0 10  
2.    Colin Reid Sr Maple Mountain HS 11.01 +0.0 8  
3.    Sean Holloway Sr Springville HS 11.19 +0.0 6  
4.    Tanner Cannon Sr Springville HS 11.60 +0.0 5  
5.    Connor Snapp So Springville HS 11.68 +0.0 4  
6.    August Jacobs So Corner Canyon HS 11.81 +0.0 3  
7.    David Pilcher So Springville HS 11.84 +0.0 2  
8.    Caden Johnson Sr Corner Canyon HS 11.85 +0.4 1  
9.    Kaden Davis Jr Spanish Fork HS 11.86 -0.8    
10.    Kaden Smith Jr Wasatch HS 11.89 +0.0    
11.    Tyson Lee So Springville HS 11.91 +0.0    
12.    Riley Matsuoka So Maple Mountain HS 11.92 +0.0    
12.    Kasey Hong So Corner Canyon HS 11.92 +0.4    
14.    Jaedyn Maldonado Jr Pleasant Grove HS 11.95 +0.0    
15.    Dallan West So Juab HS 11.98 +0.0    
16.    Dylan Hayes Jr Pleasant Grove HS 12.00 -0.8    
17.    Herbert Wright Jr Maple Mountain HS 12.01 +0.0    
17.    Joey Brand Sr Corner Canyon HS 12.01 +0.0    
19.    Noah Jensen Sr Mountain View HS 12.06 +0.0    
20.    Isaac Tribett Sr Salem Hills HS 12.07 -0.8    
21.    Jaeden Church Jr Springville HS 12.09 -0.8    
21.    Koby Parry So Spanish Fork HS 12.09 +0.0    
23.    Gavin Taylor So Maple Mountain HS 12.10 +0.0    
24.    Dallin Farris Jr Pleasant Grove HS 12.12 +0.0    
24.    Jeronimo Ramos Jr Pleasant Grove HS 12.12 -0.8    
26.    Devan Call Sr Salem Hills HS 12.14 +0.0    
26.    Jacob MacArthur Jr Salem Hills HS 12.14 +0.4    
28.    Baylor Parkhurst Sr Mountain View HS 12.16 +0.0    
29.    Samuel Lemon So Wasatch HS 12.17 +0.0    
30.    Clarence Kool Jr Juab HS 12.21 +0.0    
31.    Andre Eyere Sr Spanish Fork HS 12.24 +0.0    
32.    Brigham Perry Jr Juab HS 12.25 +0.4    
32.    Cort Durfey Jr Pleasant Grove HS 12.25 -0.8    
32.    Rhett Storey Jr Mountain View HS 12.25 +0.0    
35.    Gabriel Memott Jr Mountain View HS 12.26 +0.0    
36.    Tanner Butterfield Sr Wasatch HS 12.27 +0.0    
37.    Kaleb Hendersen So Maple Mountain HS 12.28 +0.0    
38.    Gabe Maires Jr Corner Canyon HS 12.33 +0.0    
39.    Kaleb Jackson So Salem Hills HS 12.37 +0.4    
40.    Zach Kelly Sr Springville HS 12.45 +0.0    
41.    Simon Hovanski So Maple Mountain HS 12.47 +0.0    
42.    Cade Bowring So Juab HS 12.54 +0.4    
43.    Dallin Carter Sr Maple Mountain HS 12.55 +0.0    
44.    Connely Hill Fr Wasatch HS 12.61 +0.4    
45.    Isaac Barnum So Salem Hills HS 12.63 -0.8    
46.    Mcray Stevens Sr Juab HS 12.77 +0.0    
47.    Calvin Schulze Jr American Leadership Academy 12.79 +0.0    
48.    Collin Caras Jr Salem Hills HS 12.95 +0.0    
49.    Ryan Davis Fr Spanish Fork HS 13.75 +0.0    
50.    Greg Olson So Spanish Fork HS 13.77 +0.0    
51.    Kyle Miner So Salem Hills HS 14.08 +0.0    
DNS    Matt Smith So Pleasant Grove HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Dylan Simons So Corner Canyon HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Mason Wilkerson So Juab HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Tylan Southam Sr Wasatch HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Samuel Ashworth So Spanish Fork HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Ty Smith Sr Pleasant Grove HS DNS -0.8    
DNS    Cooper Sisam Jr Spanish Fork HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Katlin Bailey So Unattached DNS +0.0    
DNS    Dylan Vonmotz So Juab HS DNS +0.0    


Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Ashley Rookstool Jr Maple Mountain HS 1:00.46 10  
2.    Sydney Hales So Wasatch HS 1:01.02 8  
3.    Kelcie Richmond Jr Maple Mountain HS 1:01.62 6  
4.    Maddie Pruden Jr Salem Hills HS 1:02.08 5  
5.    Tennessee Schellenberg Jr Maple Mountain HS 1:02.97 4  
6.    Abigail Cannon So Springville HS 1:03.79 3  
7.    Hailey Johnson Sr Salem Hills HS 1:03.94 2  
8.    Makayla Bastos Fr Wasatch HS 1:04.11 0 .500
8.    Macy Risto Sr Wasatch HS 1:04.11 0 .500
10.    Julia Dean Sr Maple Mountain HS 1:04.19    
11.    Sara Diener Sr Corner Canyon HS 1:04.68    
12.    Brooke Sargent Jr Wasatch HS 1:05.12    
13.    Amy Richardson Sr Wasatch HS 1:05.21    
14.    McKell Gagon Jr Wasatch HS 1:05.75    
15.    Leah Rickenbach Jr Salem Hills HS 1:05.92    
16.    Olivia Penrod Fr Springville HS 1:06.16    
17.    Kapri Boggess So Salem Hills HS 1:06.80    
18.    Courtney Smith So Salem Hills HS 1:07.54    
19.    Valerie Clark Fr Juab HS 1:07.66    
20.    Mary Kate Metler Fr Springville HS 1:08.05    
21.    Rosy Stoddard So Springville HS 1:08.66    
22.    Cosette McInelly So Maple Mountain HS 1:08.93    
23.    Ashley Flake Fr Maple Mountain HS 1:09.20    
24.    Julia Luker So Juab HS 1:09.33    
25.    Rose Oveson Jr Juab HS 1:10.94    
26.    Lindsay Blake Fr Spanish Fork HS 1:11.10    
27.    Demi Jackson Jr Juab HS 1:11.44    
28.    Andrea Ortega Letechipia Fr American Leadership Academy 1:12.92    
29.    Kennady Leifson So Salem Hills HS 1:12.98    
30.    Alyssa Sanders Jr Salem Hills HS 1:17.00    
31.    Marci Rassmussen Fr Juab HS 1:17.08    
32.    Bridgette Lizarraga So American Leadership Academy 1:19.83    
33.    Elise Brasseur Sr American Leadership Academy 1:24.28    
DNS    Jessica Whittaker So Spanish Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Monica Kauffman So Skyridge HS DNS    
DNS    Taya Darrington Jr Juab HS DNS    
DNS    Rachel Bartold Jr Spanish Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Dani Nielson Sr Delta HS DNS    
DNS    Annicka Perry Sr Maple Mountain HS DNS    
DNS    Jacelin Clayton Jr Mountain View HS DNS    
DNS    Rachel Parodi So American Leadership Academy DNS    


Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Dawson Stokes Sr Maple Mountain HS 51.08 10  
2.    Noah Jensen Sr Mountain View HS 53.10 8  
3.    Ty Chisholm Jr Salem Hills HS 53.20 6  
4.    Tanner Cannon Sr Springville HS 54.03 5  
5.    Reagan Kelly Jr Springville HS 54.09 4  
6.    Jake Orr Fr Corner Canyon HS 54.16 3  
7.    Gavin Taylor So Maple Mountain HS 54.40 2  
8.    Zach Kelly Sr Springville HS 54.89 1  
9.    Jaeden Church Jr Springville HS 54.90    
10.    Koby Parry So Spanish Fork HS 55.00    
11.    Dylan Vonmotz So Juab HS 55.41    
12.    Dylan McEwan Jr Salem Hills HS 55.94    
13.    Braden Patterson Jr Wasatch HS 56.20    
14.    Asa Bell Jr Mountain View HS 56.37    
15.    Gabriel Memott Jr Mountain View HS 56.81    
16.    Jeff Flinders Jr Salem Hills HS 56.93    
17.    Tyson Williamson So Springville HS 57.31    
17.    Dallin Carter Sr Maple Mountain HS 57.31    
19.    Brayden Guymon So Wasatch HS 57.36    
20.    Thaddius Kump Jr Maple Mountain HS 57.47    
21.    Cade Bowring So Juab HS 57.57    
22.    Bryton Matheson So Juab HS 57.66    
23.    Branson Merchant Jr Mountain View HS 57.78    
24.    Coltin Fletcher Jr Juab HS 58.00    
25.    Elijah Smith Fr Mountain View HS 58.14    
26.    Josh Marsigli Fr Spanish Fork HS 58.25    
27.    Larson Brown So Salem Hills HS 58.34    
28.    Daniel Bennion Jr Wasatch HS 58.68    
29.    Addison Taylor Sr Salem Hills HS 1:00.39    
30.    Korbin Allred Fr Juab HS 1:02.57    
31.    Mitchell Allred Fr Juab HS 1:02.71    
32.    Sean Compton Sr Salem Hills HS 1:03.13    
33.    Tyler Cook Jr Salem Hills HS 1:03.65    
DNS    Kellin Olsen Jr Wasatch HS DNS    
DNS    Gerson Cabrera Sr Wasatch HS DNS    
DNS    Kasey Hong So Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Robert Millard Sr Mountain View HS DNS    
DNS    Parker Hills Fr Juab HS DNS    
DNS    Eric Strobelt Sr Wasatch HS DNS    
DNS    Ty Smith Sr Pleasant Grove HS DNS    


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Madelyn Eaton Jr Maple Mountain HS 46.64 10  
2.    Kimball Clements Jr Spanish Fork HS 48.40 8  
3.    Krista Nielson Sr Juab HS 50.23 6  
4.    Emily Stevens Jr Salem Hills HS 51.04 5  
5.    Sarah Bush Sr Spanish Fork HS 52.17 4  
6.    Brynlie Ivie Jr Maple Mountain HS 52.20 3  
7.    Taralyn Gervais Sr Springville HS 52.98 2  
8.    Emmalee Osborn So Springville HS 53.13 1  
9.    Natalie Tolbert Sr Juab HS 53.17    
10.    Hannah Lindsey Jr Salem Hills HS 53.89    
11.    Savannah Dorrough Fr Wasatch HS 54.16    
12.    Jade Park Fr Wasatch HS 54.23    
13.    Skylar Denison Fr Maple Mountain HS 54.26    
14.    Grace Ethington Sr Spanish Fork HS 54.35    
15.    Ada Hawkes Sr Pleasant Grove HS 54.43    
16.    Josie Nelson Jr Maple Mountain HS 54.44    
17.    Taylor Wallentine Sr Springville HS 54.94    
18.    Vanessa Sabel Sr Salem Hills HS 54.96    
19.    Evelyn Brereton Sr Springville HS 54.99    
20.    Haley Green Sr Maple Mountain HS 55.31    
21.    Lillian Reese Sr Juab HS 55.78    
22.    Ellie Martindale So Wasatch HS 56.02    
23.    Emma Burnham So Spanish Fork HS 56.23    
24.    Mckinley Raven So Wasatch HS 56.74    
25.    Sarah Rawle Sr Salem Hills HS 56.90    
26.    Grace Ashcraft Sr Springville HS 57.00    
27.    Olivia Lawrence Sr Pleasant Grove HS 57.01    
28.    Kennady Charlton Fr Spanish Fork HS 57.28    
29.    Macady Baxter Sr Salem Hills HS 57.40    
30.    Jessica McFarland Fr Juab HS 57.57    
31.    Bethany Deschamps Sr Juab HS 57.75    
32.    Katelyn Higginson Jr Wasatch HS 57.76    
33.    Jordan Folsom So Springville HS 57.97    
34.    Kysia Poulsen Sr Juab HS 1:01.41    
35.    Elisabeth Bush Jr Spanish Fork HS 1:04.71    
36.    Cierra Nuttall Jr American Leadership Academy 1:04.73    
37.    Eden Durham So American Leadership Academy 1:09.38    
DNS    Kynlee Herd Sr Mountain View HS DNS    
DNS    Jordyn Lee So Mountain View HS DNS    
DNS    Annie Hill So Wasatch HS DNS    
DNS    Brianna Farnsworth Fr Maple Mountain HS DNS    
DNS    Madi Kane Sr Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Mae Foster Fr Wasatch HS DNS    
DNS    Kelsey Parcell Jr Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Evy Ethington So Springville HS DNS    


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Parker Farnworth Jr Maple Mountain HS 40.40 10  
2.    Jake Hill Sr Wasatch HS 41.00 8  
3.    Jacob Moore So Spanish Fork HS 42.09 6  
4.    Mcray Stevens Sr Juab HS 42.50 5  
5.    Bennet Hill Sr Wasatch HS 42.65 4  
6.    Zac Robison Sr Maple Mountain HS 43.15 3  
7.    Chris Ohman Sr Springville HS 43.23 2  
8.    Darin Humble Sr Springville HS 43.94 1  
9.    Austin Horner Sr Wasatch HS 44.80    
10.    Curtis Stastny Sr Salem Hills HS 45.42    
11.    Kaleb Burch Sr Salem Hills HS 45.46    
12.    Nathan Parsons Jr American Leadership Academy 45.97    
13.    Kaleb Hendersen So Maple Mountain HS 46.81    
13.    Simon Hovanski So Maple Mountain HS 46.81    
15.    Caleb West So Wasatch HS 47.28    
16.    Dallas Williams Sr Salem Hills HS 48.37    
17.    Mason Jones Sr Salem Hills HS 48.47    
18.    Benson Bird So Springville HS 49.19    
19.    Mckay Schaalje Jr Mountain View HS 49.23    
20.    Connely Hill Fr Wasatch HS 49.47    
21.    Seth Saxton So Wasatch HS 49.71    
22.    Brandon Spencer Fr Salem Hills HS 49.91    
23.    Benjamin Chandler So Salem Hills HS 50.33    
24.    Justus Bradley So Juab HS 51.42    
25.    Kase White Jr Juab HS 52.01    
26.    Mason Lindstrom Sr Salem Hills HS 53.64    
27.    Paxton Webb So Wasatch HS 55.48    
DNS    Nathaniel Roberts So Spanish Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Austin Russon Jr Pleasant Grove HS DNS    
DNS    Kyton Wright Fr Juab HS DNS    
DNS    Timothy Harlow So Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Matthew Bradford Sr Spanish Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Tyler Strong Sr Springville HS DNS    


Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Annicka Perry Sr Maple Mountain HS 2:23.06 10  
2.    Willow Collins Fr Corner Canyon HS 2:24.64 8  
3.    Nicole Sheridan Sr Pleasant Grove HS 2:25.56 6  
4.    Haley Tanne Sr Pleasant Grove HS 2:26.23 5  
5.    Kallyn Chynoweth So Corner Canyon HS 2:27.91 4  
6.    Skye Jeppson Sr Pleasant Grove HS 2:28.50 3  
7.    Makenzie Easton Sr Corner Canyon HS 2:28.84 2  
8.    Bethany Blakey Fr Springville HS 2:29.14 1  
9.    Mya McKown Jr Pleasant Grove HS 2:30.09    
10.    Anna Baird So Wasatch HS 2:31.51    
11.    Makenzi Smith So Mountain View HS 2:31.69    
12.    Makena Harbertson Jr Pleasant Grove HS 2:32.51    
13.    Mikayla Kimball Jr Corner Canyon HS 2:34.14    
14.    Christina Wood So Mountain View HS 2:35.26    
15.    LorraLyn Bronson So Juab HS 2:36.11    
16.    Alysa Lindley Fr Mountain View HS 2:41.29    
17.    Marissa Hall Fr Juab HS 2:41.81    
18.    Maura Williams Jr Juab HS 2:41.88    
19.    Anna McCullough So Wasatch HS 2:42.68    
20.    Lydia Felix Fr Springville HS 2:42.89    
21.    Brinlee Luster Jr Wasatch HS 2:43.00    
22.    Brittney Burton Sr Wasatch HS 2:43.48    
23.    Riley Wolfgramm Fr Maple Mountain HS 2:43.62    
24.    Natalie Walker So Corner Canyon HS 2:46.07    
25.    Whitney Slater Sr Juab HS 2:48.57    
26.    Abigail Rowe So Springville HS 2:49.13    
27.    Rainie Gardner So Spanish Fork HS 2:49.80    
28.    Janessa Conrad Sr Salem Hills HS 2:49.81    
29.    Sydney Samuelson Fr Juab HS 2:53.93    
30.    Melody Wooten Jr Spanish Fork HS 2:56.19    
31.    Emily Eggleston Sr Maple Mountain HS 3:00.46    
32.    Erica Anderson Jr Salem Hills HS 3:01.80    
33.    Abigail Anderson Fr Juab HS 3:02.70    
34.    Hannah Ferrell Jr Maple Mountain HS 3:10.95    
35.    Alexis Thomson Fr Salem Hills HS 3:15.38    
36.    Leah Groberg So Maple Mountain HS 3:17.47    
37.    Elizabeth Ashcraft Jr Salem Hills HS 3:18.41    
38.    Heidi Liddle Sr Salem Hills HS 3:22.01    
39.    Kimberly Bartholomew So Springville HS 3:28.14    
40.    Chelsey Finch Jr Salem Hills HS 3:33.45    
DNS    Maryn Granger Fr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Angelina Petersen So Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Aubree Covington Sr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Jacelin Clayton Jr Mountain View HS DNS    
DNS    Rosy Stoddard So Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Olivia Penrod Fr Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Tess McInelly Sr Maple Mountain HS DNS    


Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Wyatt Evans Jr Spanish Fork HS 2:00.39 10  
2.    Tanner Olsen Jr Spanish Fork HS 2:04.08 8  
3.    Alex Hansen Sr Corner Canyon HS 2:04.18 6  
4.    Alex Harbertson So Corner Canyon HS 2:04.37 5  
5.    Spencer VanAusdal Sr Salem Hills HS 2:04.41 4  
6.    Eric Christen Jr Pleasant Grove HS 2:04.88 3  
7.    Carter Paxton Jr Springville HS 2:07.14 2  
8.    Caleb Garnica Sr Springville HS 2:07.30 1  
9.    Daniel Chesnut Sr Salem Hills HS 2:07.37    
10.    Westin Perry So Maple Mountain HS 2:08.58    
11.    Asa Bell Jr Mountain View HS 2:08.92    
12.    Colby Seeley So Springville HS 2:08.97    
13.    Cade Parkinson So Maple Mountain HS 2:09.20    
14.    Reagan Gardenhire Sr Corner Canyon HS 2:11.01    
15.    Ethan Bradley So Mountain View HS 2:11.15    
16.    Peter Oldham Jr Corner Canyon HS 2:11.17    
17.    Spencer Simko Sr Pleasant Grove HS 2:11.61    
18.    Ethan Pedersen Sr Corner Canyon HS 2:12.44    
19.    Isaiah Smith Sr Mountain View HS 2:12.74    
20.    Alexander Griggs So Salem Hills HS 2:13.61    
21.    Aaron Christensen So Springville HS 2:13.75    
22.    Cade Mills Sr Corner Canyon HS 2:14.01    
23.    Adam Krieger Jr Springville HS 2:14.09    
24.    Tyler Dinkel So Juab HS 2:14.31    
25.    Brandon Johnson Jr Corner Canyon HS 2:15.60    
26.    Dylan McEwan Jr Salem Hills HS 2:18.25    
27.    Brandon Meredith Jr Maple Mountain HS 2:18.47    
28.    Zachary Bradshaw Fr Springville HS 2:20.53    
29.    Caleb Norton Sr Mountain View HS 2:23.57    
30.    Jeff Flinders Jr Salem Hills HS 2:24.37    
31.    Brayden Guymon So Wasatch HS 2:24.68    
32.    Nathan Wright So American Leadership Academy 2:32.32    
33.    Tyler Beckstrand Fr Salem Hills HS 2:33.79    
34.    Josh Marsigli Fr Spanish Fork HS 2:36.76    
35.    Corbin Webster So Maple Mountain HS 2:41.29    
36.    Coulter Gill Sr Maple Mountain HS 2:51.03    
DNS    Kellin Olsen Jr Wasatch HS DNS    
DNS    Robert Millard Sr Mountain View HS DNS    
DNS    Isaac Hodson Jr Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Tristan Cieslak Fr Juab HS DNS    
DNS    Tyler Johnson Fr Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Holden Hunter Jr Maple Mountain HS DNS    
DNS    Andrew Pontious So Maple Mountain HS DNS    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Paje Rasmussen Fr Corner Canyon HS 26.87 +0.1 10  
2.    Madelyn Eaton Jr Maple Mountain HS 27.25 +0.1 8  
3.    Keanna Vaitohi So Salem Hills HS 27.30 +0.0 6  
4.    Hallee Jones Sr Corner Canyon HS 27.50 +0.1 5  
5.    Ronnie Walker So Juab HS 27.56 +0.1 4  
6.    Maddie Pruden Jr Salem Hills HS 27.57 +0.0 3  
7.    Kayla Milford Jr Corner Canyon HS 27.81 +0.1 2  
8.    Sydney Hales So Wasatch HS 27.86 +0.1 1  
9.    Halle Hathaway Fr Corner Canyon HS 28.11 +0.0    
10.    Ashley Rookstool Jr Maple Mountain HS 28.35 +0.1    
11.    Karissa Bingham Fr Wasatch HS 28.37 +0.0    
12.    Mickey Scovil Sr Wasatch HS 28.46 +0.0    
13.    Hailey Johnson Sr Salem Hills HS 28.52 +0.0    
14.    Kelcie Richmond Jr Maple Mountain HS 28.60 +0.1    
15.    Reagan Winget Fr Corner Canyon HS 28.61 +0.0    
16.    Aubrey Mitton Sr Maple Mountain HS 28.79 +0.0    
17.    Mariela Luster Jr Wasatch HS 28.88 +0.0    
18.    Madison Walker Fr Springville HS 28.93 +0.0    
18.    Katelyn Nichols Sr Wasatch HS 28.93 +0.0    
20.    Tennessee Schellenberg Jr Maple Mountain HS 29.04 +0.0    
21.    Taylor Wallentine Sr Springville HS 29.56 +0.0    
22.    Addy Larsen Sr Wasatch HS 29.73 +0.0    
23.    Courtney Smith So Salem Hills HS 29.75 +0.0    
24.    Kaylee Sinema So Mountain View HS 29.82 +0.0    
25.    Jennah Lee Jr Salem Hills HS 30.23 +0.0    
26.    Valerie Clark Fr Juab HS 30.27 +0.0    
27.    Belle Kelsey Fr Juab HS 30.58 +0.0    
28.    Halley Orton So Salem Hills HS 30.60 +0.0    
29.    Lindsay Blake Fr Spanish Fork HS 31.13 +0.0    
30.    Aubrey McQuisten So Juab HS 31.37 -0.3    
31.    Marci Rassmussen Fr Juab HS 31.70 -0.3    
32.    Andrea Ortega Letechipia Fr American Leadership Academy 31.73 -0.3    
33.    Jamie Erdmann Jr Juab HS 31.99 -0.3    
34.    Sydney Berger Fr Spanish Fork HS 32.66 -0.3    
35.    Paige Hanson Fr Juab HS 32.93 +0.0    
36.    Bridgette Lizarraga So American Leadership Academy 34.04 +0.0    
37.    Raegan Romney So Spanish Fork HS 34.11 -0.3    
38.    Cierra Nuttall Jr American Leadership Academy 34.95 +0.0    
39.    Eden Durham So American Leadership Academy 35.07 +0.0    
40.    Elise Brasseur Sr American Leadership Academy 36.22 +0.0    
DNS    Abigail Palmer So Springville HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Makenzie Easton Sr Corner Canyon HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Savannah Cheshire Jr Spanish Fork HS DNS -0.3    
DNS    Brianna Farnsworth Fr Maple Mountain HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Lexi Rosenberg Jr Salem Hills HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Julia Dean Sr Maple Mountain HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Natalie Pendleton Sr Spanish Fork HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Rachel Parodi So American Leadership Academy DNS +0.0    
DNS    Chloe Spencer Fr American Leadership Academy DNS +0.0    


Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Sean Holloway Sr Springville HS 22.80 +0.0 10  
2.    Ethan Belot Sr Maple Mountain HS 22.84 +0.0 8  
3.    Dawson Stokes Sr Maple Mountain HS 22.95 +0.0 6  
4.    Tyler Strong Sr Springville HS 23.82 +0.0 5  
5.    Kasey Hong So Corner Canyon HS 23.93 +0.0 4  
6.    Kaden Davis Jr Spanish Fork HS 24.31 +0.0 3  
7.    Kaden Smith Jr Wasatch HS 24.41 +0.3 2  
8.    August Jacobs So Corner Canyon HS 24.48 +0.3 1  
9.    David Pilcher So Springville HS 24.49 +0.0    
10.    Tyson Lee So Springville HS 24.50 +0.0    
10.    Ty Chisholm Jr Salem Hills HS 24.50 +0.0    
12.    Noah Jensen Sr Mountain View HS 24.53 +0.0    
13.    Jaedyn Maldonado Jr Pleasant Grove HS 24.55 +0.2    
14.    Riley Matsuoka So Maple Mountain HS 24.84 +0.3    
15.    Dylan Hayes Jr Pleasant Grove HS 25.04 +0.3    
16.    Jaeden Church Jr Springville HS 25.08 +0.0    
17.    Nathan Parsons Jr American Leadership Academy 25.11 +1.2    
18.    Herbert Wright Jr Maple Mountain HS 25.15 +0.3    
19.    Jacob MacArthur Jr Salem Hills HS 25.18 +0.2    
20.    Samuel Lemon So Wasatch HS 25.22 +0.0    
21.    Dallan West So Juab HS 25.32 +0.2    
22.    Reagan Kelly Jr Springville HS 25.34 +0.0    
23.    Tanner Butterfield Sr Wasatch HS 25.49 +0.2    
24.    Kaleb Hendersen So Maple Mountain HS 25.52 +0.2    
25.    Gavin Taylor So Maple Mountain HS 25.53 +0.2    
26.    Koby Parry So Spanish Fork HS 25.54 +0.2    
27.    Isaac Barnum So Salem Hills HS 25.55 +0.0    
27.    Gabriel Memott Jr Mountain View HS 25.55 +1.2    
29.    Baylor Parkhurst Sr Mountain View HS 25.61 +0.6    
30.    Kaleb Jackson So Salem Hills HS 25.66 +0.2    
31.    Bryton Matheson So Juab HS 25.71 +0.0    
32.    Braden Patterson Jr Wasatch HS 25.89 +0.0    
33.    Cade Bowring So Juab HS 26.15 +0.0    
34.    Coltin Fletcher Jr Juab HS 26.46 +0.6    
35.    Kollin Robertson So Juab HS 26.49 +0.6    
36.    Elijah Smith Fr Mountain View HS 26.54 +0.6    
37.    Jake Hartline Sr Salem Hills HS 26.66 +0.6    
38.    Logan Gardner Fr Salem Hills HS 26.80 +0.6    
39.    Calvin Schulze Jr American Leadership Academy 27.05 +1.2    
40.    Addison Taylor Sr Salem Hills HS 27.67 +1.2    
DNS    Bryton Robb So Spanish Fork HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Gabe Maires Jr Corner Canyon HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Mason Wilkerson So Juab HS DNS +0.6    
DNS    Tanner Manwaring Sr Corner Canyon HS DNS +0.3    
DNS    Tylan Southam Sr Wasatch HS DNS +0.3    
DNS    Dylan Simons So Corner Canyon HS DNS +0.3    
DNS    Ty Smith Sr Pleasant Grove HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Connor Snapp So Springville HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Josh Trafny Jr Spanish Fork HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Korbin Allred Fr Juab HS DNS +1.2    
DNS    Hunter Scott Fr Spanish Fork HS DNS +1.2    
DNS    Kaleb Baum Fr Spanish Fork HS DNS +1.2    
DNS    Zachary Davis Sr Wasatch HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Colin Reid Sr Maple Mountain HS DNS +0.0    


Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS 4:44.51 10  
2.    Wasatch HS A Wasatch HS 4:56.97 8  
3.    Salem Hills HS A Salem Hills HS 5:08.52 6  
DQ    Juab HS A Juab HS DQ    
DNS    Mountain View HS A Mountain View HS DNS    


Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Salem Hills HS A Salem Hills HS 4:07.65 10  
2.    Juab HS A Juab HS 4:17.04 8  
DNS    Wasatch HS A Wasatch HS DNS    


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Alissa Fielding Sr Mountain View HS 5:07.25 10  
2.    Heidi Sumsion Fr Springville HS 5:07.31 8  
3.    Abby West Sr Wasatch HS 5:11.72 6  
4.    Camille Wirthlin Sr Maple Mountain HS 5:15.64 5  
5.    Tess McInelly Sr Maple Mountain HS 5:25.97 4  
6.    Aleahlani Farnsworth Sr Maple Mountain HS 5:27.40 3  
7.    Kiana Campbell Sr Maple Mountain HS 5:32.37 2  
8.    Kelsi Lindley Jr Mountain View HS 5:32.99 1  
9.    Ashley Rothaug Sr Maple Mountain HS 5:35.06    
10.    Allison Warner Sr Mountain View HS 5:46.34    
11.    Christina Wood So Mountain View HS 5:46.53    
12.    Melanie Gomez Jr Pleasant Grove HS 5:47.92    
13.    Makenzi Smith So Mountain View HS 5:54.84    
14.    Bethany Blakey Fr Springville HS 5:57.51    
15.    Lydia Felix Fr Springville HS 5:58.09    
16.    Becca Cryer So Pleasant Grove HS 5:58.54    
17.    Marissa Hall Fr Juab HS 5:58.76    
18.    Kate Cooper Fr Maple Mountain HS 6:00.13    
19.    Alysa Lindley Fr Mountain View HS 6:05.30    
20.    Janessa Conrad Sr Salem Hills HS 6:09.40    
21.    Anna McCullough So Wasatch HS 6:09.86    
22.    Whitney Slater Sr Juab HS 6:12.24    
23.    Whitlee Rosquist So Juab HS 6:33.36    
24.    Grace Neal Fr Wasatch HS 6:34.24    
25.    Sarah Powell Sr Wasatch HS 6:42.26    
26.    Rainie Gardner So Spanish Fork HS 6:43.91    
27.    Aubrey Snow Jr Salem Hills HS 6:44.74    
28.    Abigail Anderson Fr Juab HS 6:47.06    
29.    Megan Woodward Fr Wasatch HS 6:52.25    
30.    Julia Light Fr Wasatch HS 6:53.91    
31.    Kate Tholstrom So Wasatch HS 6:56.72    
32.    Sarah Rawle Sr Salem Hills HS 6:57.15    
33.    Alexis Thomson Fr Salem Hills HS 6:57.86    
34.    Elizabeth Ashcraft Jr Salem Hills HS 7:41.13    
35.    Karisa Shoemaker So Spanish Fork HS 8:07.74    
DNS    Melody Wooten Jr Spanish Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Abigail Rowe So Springville HS DNS    
DNS    MaKayla Steck Jr Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Addison Romney Jr Spanish Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Rachel Holmes Fr Pleasant Grove HS DNS    
DNS    Eliza Lindstrom Jr Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Abby Weyand Fr Pleasant Grove HS DNS    
DNS    Bethany Graham Sr Maple Mountain HS DNS    
DNS    Helena Miyazawa Jr Mountain View HS DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Garrett Faragher Sr Mountain View HS 4:33.07 10  
2.    Ali Ashtawy Sr Pleasant Grove HS 4:40.56 8  
3.    Spencer Standing So Mountain View HS 4:41.68 6  
4.    Alex Harbertson So Corner Canyon HS 4:43.17 5  
5.    Garrett Dedrickson So Spanish Fork HS 4:46.67 4  
6.    Mack Hinckley So Wasatch HS 4:48.19 3  
7.    Kyle Weldon Sr Wasatch HS 4:48.99 2  
8.    Spencer Bailey So Spanish Fork HS 4:51.56 1  
9.    Braden Meyers Jr Mountain View HS 4:54.56    
10.    Spencer VanAusdal Sr Salem Hills HS 4:56.32    
11.    Bentley Ackerson So Wasatch HS 4:56.65    
12.    Trent Chipman So Mountain View HS 4:56.94    
13.    Josh Benson So Wasatch HS 4:56.97    
14.    Daniel Chesnut Sr Salem Hills HS 4:57.25    
15.    Aaron Jackson Sr Corner Canyon HS 4:57.43    
16.    Ethan Bradley So Mountain View HS 4:57.72    
17.    Tyler Reese Fr Spanish Fork HS 4:58.10    
18.    Carter Wilkey So Salem Hills HS 4:58.33    
19.    Jason Buchannon So Pleasant Grove HS 4:59.40    
20.    John Jensen So Maple Mountain HS 5:02.34    
21.    Tyler Dinkel So Juab HS 5:02.84    
22.    Caden Black Jr Salem Hills HS 5:03.36    
23.    Jacob Gee Fr Springville HS 5:03.71    
24.    Dason Day Fr Juab HS 5:06.77    
25.    Curtis Stastny Sr Salem Hills HS 5:09.55    
26.    Josh Horner So Wasatch HS 5:09.88    
27.    Michael Funk So Maple Mountain HS 5:10.59    
28.    Tanner Maingot Jr Maple Mountain HS 5:11.09    
29.    Jaggur Walker So Pleasant Grove HS 5:11.44    
30.    Alexander Griggs So Salem Hills HS 5:11.88    
31.    Cameron Bean So Pleasant Grove HS 5:19.96    
32.    Bryce Marshall So Spanish Fork HS 5:24.93    
33.    Jared Braden So Juab HS 5:25.00    
34.    McKay Dalley Fr Springville HS 5:30.66    
35.    Brandon Johns Sr Springville HS 5:34.53    
36.    Samuel Brinkerhoff So Maple Mountain HS 5:36.62    
37.    Samuel Chistiansen Sr Pleasant Grove HS 5:39.51    
38.    Spencer Goff Fr Springville HS 5:40.03    
39.    Garrett Haynie So Maple Mountain HS 5:40.72    
40.    Shadrach Christiansen So Maple Mountain HS 5:49.84    
41.    Jonah McNeil Fr Spanish Fork HS 5:55.96    
42.    Bryant Price Jr Pleasant Grove HS 5:56.28    
43.    Connor Weldon Fr Wasatch HS 6:05.79    
44.    Joshua Lewis So Maple Mountain HS 6:12.22    
45.    Max White So Spanish Fork HS 6:18.11    
DNS    Ben Price Fr Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Tyler Johnson Fr Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Brandon Garnica Sr Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Grant Gardner Jr Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Nathan Wright So American Leadership Academy DNS    


Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Wasatch HS A Wasatch HS 4:16.19 10  
2.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS 4:16.79 8  
3.    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS 4:21.58 6  
4.    Salem Hills HS A Salem Hills HS 4:22.89 5  
5.    Juab HS A Juab HS 4:25.65 4  
DNS    Spanish Fork HS A Spanish Fork HS DNS    


Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Salem Hills HS A Salem Hills HS 3:39.48 10  
2.    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS 3:45.14 8  
3.    Juab HS A Juab HS 3:45.99 6  
4.    Wasatch HS A Wasatch HS 3:50.35 5  
5.    Spanish Fork HS A Spanish Fork HS 3:55.46 4  
6.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS 4:20.81 3  


Girl's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS 9:49.92
2.    Pleasant Grove HS A Pleasant Grove HS 9:51.37
3.    Mountain View HS A Mountain View HS 10:04.72
4.    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS 10:56.65


Boy's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time 

1.    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS 8:46.57
2.    Maple Mountain HS A Maple Mountain HS 8:54.26
3.    Mountain View HS A Mountain View HS 8:54.34
DNS    Wasatch HS A Wasatch HS DNS


Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Jonathan Holman So Springville HS  1.95  6-05.00 10  
2.    Max Wallentine Sr Salem Hills HS  1.93  6-04.00 8  
3.    Chris Ohman Sr Springville HS  1.90  6-03.00 6  
4.    Parker Farnworth Jr Maple Mountain HS  1.90  6-03.00 5  
5.    Carson Peterson Jr Salem Hills HS  1.85  6-01.00 3 .500
5.    Matthew Nugent Jr Maple Mountain HS  1.85  6-01.00 3 .500
7.    Zachary Davis Sr Wasatch HS  1.83  6-00.00 2  
8.    Derek Ray So Pleasant Grove HS  1.80  5-11.00 1  
9.    Parley Kay Sr Juab HS  1.80  5-11.00    
10.    Rafael Erickson So Corner Canyon HS  1.80  5-11.00    
11.    Brandon Schellenberg Jr Maple Mountain HS  1.75  5-09.00    
12.    Tanner DeHart Jr Salem Hills HS  1.75  5-09.00    
13.    Dallin Southwick Jr Salem Hills HS  1.75  5-09.00    
14.    Jacob Nelson So Salem Hills HS  1.70  5-07.00    
15.    Kollin Robertson So Juab HS  1.65  5-05.00    
15.    Bradley Brindley Sr Juab HS  1.65  5-05.00    
17.    Cameron Green So Springville HS  1.65  5-05.00    
DNS    Haden Leavitt Jr Mountain View HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Clarence Kool Jr Juab HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Payton Lengston Jr Wasatch HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Tylan Southam Sr Wasatch HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Andre Eyere Sr Spanish Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Nathan Wright So American Leadership Academy  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Spencer Davies Jr Spanish Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Joseph Graham Jr Spanish Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Dylan Pontious Fr Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Dawson Ball So Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Caleb Brown So Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Treyven Leifson So Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
NM    Hunter Scott Fr Spanish Fork HS  NM  NM    
NM    McCoy Tanner Jr Salem Hills HS  NM  NM    
NM    Easton Call Sr Springville HS  NM  NM    


Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Brooke Vance So Salem Hills HS  1.60  5-03.00 10  
2.    MIkayla Stevens Sr Wasatch HS  1.55  5-01.00 8  
3.    Madelyn Eaton Jr Maple Mountain HS  1.55  5-01.00 6  
4.    Aubrey Tasker Jr Salem Hills HS  1.55  5-01.00 4 .500
4.    Courtney Robison Jr Maple Mountain HS  1.55  5-01.00 4 .500
6.    Emily Parrish So Salem Hills HS  1.52  5-00.00 3  
7.    Rhiannon West Jr Juab HS  1.50  4-11.00 0 .600
7.    Myley George Jr Salem Hills HS  1.50  4-11.00 0 .600
7.    Jennah Lee Jr Salem Hills HS  1.50  4-11.00 0 .600
7.    Claire Kieffer Jr Wasatch HS  1.50  4-11.00 0 .600
7.    Annie Hill So Wasatch HS  1.50  4-11.00 0 .600
12.    Lillian Reese Sr Juab HS  1.50  4-11.00    
13.    Morgan Rosskelly Sr Wasatch HS  1.45  4-09.00    
14.    Madison Jensen Jr Maple Mountain HS  1.45  4-09.00    
15.    Emilia Anderson Jr Juab HS  1.45  4-09.00    
15.    Brooklynn Hunter Fr Juab HS  1.45  4-09.00    
17.    Michelle Spencer Jr Salem Hills HS  1.45  4-09.00    
18.    Hilary Dibble Jr Maple Mountain HS  1.40  4-07.00    
18.    Emily Wing Sr Maple Mountain HS  1.40  4-07.00    
18.    Taya Darrington Jr Juab HS  1.40  4-07.00    
21.    Emma Burnham So Spanish Fork HS  1.40  4-07.00    
22.    Haley Green Sr Maple Mountain HS  1.40  4-07.00    
23.    Jacqueline Earnest So Salem Hills HS  1.34  4-05.00    
DNS    Kim Tautkus So Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Katlin Bailey So Unattached  DNS  DNS    
NM    Jordyn Lee So Mountain View HS  NM  NM    
NM    Alisha Maxwell Fr Wasatch HS  NM  NM    
NM    Aubrey McQuisten So Juab HS  NM  NM    
NM    Kimball Clements Jr Spanish Fork HS  NM  NM    
NM    Anna Tayler Sr Wasatch HS  NM  NM    
NM    Kennady Charlton Fr Spanish Fork HS  NM  NM    


Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Isaac Tribett Sr Salem Hills HS  53.87  176-09 10  
2.    Josh Trafny Jr Spanish Fork HS  46.45  152-05 8  
3.    Chase Clement Jr Springville HS  43.94  144-02 6  
4.    Mason Iverson Jr Salem Hills HS  41.96  137-08 5  
5.    Jaiven Lewis Jr Maple Mountain HS  41.93  137-07 4  
6.    Dallas Williams Sr Salem Hills HS  41.25  135-04 3  
7.    Bradley Brindley Sr Juab HS  40.97  134-05 2  
8.    Parley Kay Sr Juab HS  39.55  129-09 1  
9.    Rafael Erickson So Corner Canyon HS  38.71  127-00    
10.    Coby Stone So Maple Mountain HS  37.82  124-01    
11.    Nathan Tarter So Salem Hills HS  37.67  123-07    
12.    Zac Cowan So Juab HS  37.64  123-06    
13.    Dallin Southwick Jr Salem Hills HS  37.54  123-02    
14.    Trevin Hubbard Fr Maple Mountain HS  37.54  123-02    
15.    Carson Peterson Jr Salem Hills HS  37.49  123-00    
16.    Cameron Green So Springville HS  37.03  121-06    
17.    Owen Rowe Sr Springville HS  35.05  115-00    
18.    Clarence Kool Jr Juab HS  34.92  114-07    
19.    Matthew Thompson Jr Maple Mountain HS  34.77  114-01    
20.    Bob Schick Sr Wasatch HS  34.24  112-04    
21.    Vaipuna Tukuafu Sr Spanish Fork HS  33.75  110-09    
22.    Joseph Graham Jr Spanish Fork HS  33.60  110-03    
23.    Ethan Kim So Corner Canyon HS  33.55  110-01    
24.    Ty Durbin Jr Juab HS  33.35  109-05    
25.    Jay Nelson So Wasatch HS  32.89  107-11    
26.    Reese Darrington Sr Juab HS  32.43  106-05    
27.    Brevin Reynolds Sr Spanish Fork HS  31.80  104-04    
28.    Spencer Davies Jr Spanish Fork HS  31.14  102-02    
29.    Porter Stulce Jr Spanish Fork HS  29.21  95-10    
30.    Brian Blackham Fr American Leadership Academy  14.45  47-05.00    
DNS    Jackson McGraw Sr Spanish Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Isaiah Webb Jr Springville HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jaden Woods Jr Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Austin Bingham Sr Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Devan Call Sr Salem Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jaden Parkinson Sr Wasatch HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Chandler Wills Jr Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Katlin Bailey So Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Ishmael Mavae So Springville HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jackson Rowley Sr Juab HS  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Javelin Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Brinley Michelsen Jr Salem Hills HS  32.31  106-00 10  
2.    Quincy Olney Jr Wasatch HS  29.67  97-04 8  
3.    Taya Darrington Jr Juab HS  29.51  96-10 6  
4.    Amber Slater Sr Salem Hills HS  28.14  92-04 5  
5.    Courtney Davis Jr Spanish Fork HS  28.14  92-04 4  
6.    Monica Kauffman So Skyridge HS  27.25  89-05 3  
7.    Jessica Whittaker So Spanish Fork HS  26.97  88-06 2  
8.    Marlynne Deede Jr Springville HS  26.59  87-03 1  
9.    Vanessa Sabel Sr Salem Hills HS  26.49  86-11    
10.    Hailee Oldroyd So Salem Hills HS  26.24  86-01    
11.    Tatum Hyatt Jr Juab HS  25.83  84-09    
12.    Sierra Calder Sr Wasatch HS  24.79  81-04    
13.    Aubrey Tasker Jr Salem Hills HS  24.13  79-02    
14.    Addison Urmston So Spanish Fork HS  23.85  78-03    
15.    Valerie Clark Fr Juab HS  23.52  77-02    
16.    Erika Fredericks So Wasatch HS  22.27  73-01    
17.    Lauryn Deede Fr Springville HS  22.17  72-09    
18.    Madison Jensen Jr Maple Mountain HS  21.84  71-08    
19.    Mikayla Hall Sr Wasatch HS  21.77  71-05    
20.    Kelsey Owens Jr Maple Mountain HS  21.66  71-01    
21.    Sydney Hiatt So Wasatch HS  21.28  69-10    
22.    Hailey Johnson Sr Salem Hills HS  19.86  65-02    
23.    Sarah Lusk So Maple Mountain HS  19.71  64-08    
24.    Hannah Thompson So Maple Mountain HS  19.53  64-01    
25.    Sabrina Scott So Springville HS  19.35  63-06    
26.    Corrine Fife Sr Wasatch HS  18.31  60-01    
27.    Cierra Nuttall Jr American Leadership Academy  18.18  59-08    
28.    Aubrie Morgan So Spanish Fork HS  14.98  49-02.00    
29.    Adiah Olsen So Spanish Fork HS  13.64  44-09.00    
30.    Johana Chacin Fr American Leadership Academy  12.98  42-07.00    
31.    Lauren VonBose Jr Maple Mountain HS  11.73  38-06.00    
DNS    Sierra Wills Fr Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jakell Oliver Jr Juab HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Saane Mavae Sr Springville HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kaitlyn Metler So Springville HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Tava Hickman So Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Madi Kane Sr Salem Hills HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Saige Cowan Sr Juab HS  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Junior Iketau Jr Spanish Fork HS  14.98  49-02.00 10  
2.    Alex Knudsen Sr Maple Mountain HS  14.36  47-01.50 8  
3.    Mitch Nelson Sr Wasatch HS  14.20  46-07.00 6  
4.    Jayden Barnum Sr Salem Hills HS  13.73  45-00.50 5  
5.    Ryan Wilding Sr Salem Hills HS  13.60  44-07.50 4  
6.    Reese Darrington Sr Juab HS  13.54  44-05.00 3  
7.    Sam Iketau Jr Spanish Fork HS  13.24  43-05.50 2  
8.    Jex Ashton Jr Salem Hills HS  12.58  41-03.50 1  
9.    Tyler Caldwell Jr Salem Hills HS  12.49  41-00.00    
10.    Sam Dawe Jr Spanish Fork HS  12.28  40-03.50    
11.    Seth Harward Jr Springville HS  12.22  40-01.00    
12.    Bradyn Jackson Sr Springville HS  12.19  40-00.00    
13.    Vaipuna Tukuafu Sr Spanish Fork HS  12.11  39-09.00    
14.    Joey Mariteragi Jr Salem Hills HS  11.96  39-03.00    
15.    Bob Schick Sr Wasatch HS  11.76  38-07.00    
16.    Eli Monsen Sr American Leadership Academy  11.71  38-05.00    
17.    Easton Petersen Sr Corner Canyon HS  11.28  37-00.00    
18.    Van Fillinger So Corner Canyon HS  11.20  36-09.00    
19.    Ethan Moser Jr Salem Hills HS  11.12  36-06.00    
20.    Joseph Graham Jr Spanish Fork HS  11.10  36-05.00    
21.    Levi Johansen Jr Salem Hills HS  11.05  36-03.00    
22.    Ty Durbin Jr Juab HS  10.77  35-04.00    
23.    Cameron Green So Springville HS  10.77  35-04.00    
24.    Jay Nelson So Wasatch HS  10.67  35-00.00    
25.    Hunter Blackburn So Juab HS  10.51  34-06.00    
26.    Ryker Jenkins Sr Springville HS  10.39  34-01.00    
27.    Broc Crippen So Juab HS  10.36  34-00.00    
28.    Kaydon Olsen So Juab HS  10.29  33-09.00    
29.    Trevin Hubbard Fr Maple Mountain HS  9.90  32-06.00    
30.    Gavin Dribnak So Maple Mountain HS  9.75  32-00.00    
31.    Cory Clay Jr Springville HS  9.70  31-10.00    
32.    Jonah Strong So Corner Canyon HS  9.62  31-07.00    
33.    Spencer Nelson Sr Maple Mountain HS  9.32  30-07.00    
34.    Spencer Marchant So Maple Mountain HS  9.29  30-06.00    
35.    Logan Hatch So Springville HS  9.29  30-06.00    
36.    K.c. Ballow So Juab HS  9.09  29-10.00    
37.    Bladin Fowkes So Juab HS  8.66  28-05.00    
38.    Spencer Evans Jr Spanish Fork HS  7.67  25-02.00    
39.    Kyle Chidester So Maple Mountain HS  7.49  24-07.00    
FOUL    Hunter Liljenquist Jr Maple Mountain HS  FOUL  FOUL    
DNS    Samuel Ashworth So Spanish Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    McKael Redd Jr Springville HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Ammon Gleason Jr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Maximus Swenson Jr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Miley Houghton Sr Salem Hills HS  12.46  40-10.50 10  
2.    Shania Strong Sr Maple Mountain HS  10.83  35-06.50 8  
3.    Hailey Bradley Sr Salem Hills HS  9.21  30-02.50 6  
4.    Marlynne Deede Jr Springville HS  9.19  30-02.00 5  
5.    Kylee Nelson Jr Juab HS  8.48  27-10.00 4  
6.    Courtney Davis Jr Spanish Fork HS  8.39  27-06.50 3  
7.    Olivia Brinton Sr Springville HS  8.30  27-03.00 2  
8.    Kosha Roundy Jr Salem Hills HS  8.28  27-02.00 1  
9.    Willow Park So Spanish Fork HS  8.22  26-11.50    
10.    Kaitlyn Horne Sr Wasatch HS  8.10  26-07.00    
11.    Tenley Nuttall So Springville HS  8.09  26-06.50    
12.    Kaity Smith Sr Salem Hills HS  8.02  26-04.00    
13.    Quincy Olney Jr Wasatch HS  7.97  26-02.00    
14.    Nia Iketau So Spanish Fork HS  7.94  26-00.50    
15.    Tatum Hyatt Jr Juab HS  7.90  25-11.00    
16.    Addison Urmston So Spanish Fork HS  7.88  25-10.50    
17.    Cambrie Hansen Jr Juab HS  7.85  25-09.00    
18.    Brittania Raynor Sr Wasatch HS  7.83  25-08.50    
19.    Emma Echols Jr Juab HS  7.82  25-08.00    
20.    Katelin Allsop So Corner Canyon HS  7.82  25-08.00    
21.    Sadie Steiner Fr Corner Canyon HS  7.78  25-06.50    
22.    Shaylen Allred So Juab HS  7.62  25-00.00    
23.    Sophie Burningham Jr Mountain View HS  7.52  24-08.00    
24.    Harmonee Hall Sr Springville HS  7.38  24-02.50    
25.    Emily Howell Jr Salem Hills HS  7.34  24-01.00    
26.    Tiffany Weiss Jr Salem Hills HS  7.33  24-00.50    
27.    Emily Wing Sr Maple Mountain HS  7.24  23-09.00    
28.    Anna Walker Sr Salem Hills HS  7.21  23-08.00    
29.    Kelsey Crane So Wasatch HS  7.20  23-07.50    
30.    Katelyn Jackson So Springville HS  7.01  23-00.00    
31.    Monica Kauffman So Skyridge HS  6.91  22-08.00    
32.    Hunter Holden Sr Juab HS  6.77  22-02.50    
33.    Sydney Hiatt So Wasatch HS  6.70  22-00.00    
34.    Emily Garrett Fr Juab HS  6.49  21-03.50    
35.    Hannah Thompson So Maple Mountain HS  6.36  20-10.50    
36.    Kenia Guzman Sr Spanish Fork HS  6.30  20-08.00    
37.    Sabrina Scott So Springville HS  6.22  20-05.00    
38.    Lauren VonBose Jr Maple Mountain HS  5.59  18-04.00    
39.    Johana Chacin Fr American Leadership Academy  5.00  16-05.00    
DNS    Sierra Calder Sr Wasatch HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jaimee Paletta Sr Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Sierra Wills Fr Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Rachel Wall Sr Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Addy Larsen Sr Wasatch HS  5.03  16-06.00 +1.0 10  
2.    Madison Walker Fr Springville HS  4.93  16-02.00 -0.3 8  
3.    Rhiannon West Jr Juab HS  4.85  15-11.00 +0.0 6  
4.    Emilia Anderson Jr Juab HS  4.84  15-10.50 +0.0 5  
5.    Karissa Bingham Fr Wasatch HS  4.82  15-10.00 -1.9 4  
6.    Emily Stevens Jr Salem Hills HS  4.72  15-06.00 +0.1 3  
7.    Rachel Bartold Jr Spanish Fork HS  4.71  15-05.50 +0.0 2  
8.    Ronnie Walker So Juab HS  4.70  15-05.00 -2.1 1  
9.    Bayli Heap Jr Juab HS  4.65  15-03.00 -1.0    
10.    Grace Ethington Sr Spanish Fork HS  4.61  15-01.50 +0.6    
11.    Kelsey Owens Jr Maple Mountain HS  4.53  14-10.50 +0.2    
12.    Ashlyn Bird Sr Corner Canyon HS  4.52  14-10.00 -4.8    
13.    Hilary Dibble Jr Maple Mountain HS  4.49  14-09.00 -1.0    
14.    Aubrey Tasker Jr Salem Hills HS  4.47  14-08.00 +0.9    
15.    Lexi Rosenberg Jr Salem Hills HS  4.46  14-07.50 -1.9    
16.    Aubrey McQuisten So Juab HS  4.46  14-07.50 -1.7    
17.    Michelle Spencer Jr Salem Hills HS  4.44  14-07.00 -0.3    
18.    Sydney Kuhni Sr Juab HS  4.34  14-03.00 +0.0    
19.    Kennady Leifson So Salem Hills HS  4.29  14-01.00 -1.2    
20.    Harmonee Hall Sr Springville HS  4.16  13-08.00 -0.1    
21.    Sarah Bush Sr Spanish Fork HS  4.16  13-08.00 -1.9    
22.    Ellie Howard So Salem Hills HS  4.09  13-05.00 -0.4    
23.    Heather Badger So Maple Mountain HS  4.05  13-03.50 +0.4    
24.    Myley George Jr Salem Hills HS  4.05  13-03.50 -1.5    
25.    Daisy Fuentes Fr Wasatch HS  4.04  13-03.00    
26.    Morgan Rosskelly Sr Wasatch HS  4.02  13-02.50 +1.4    
27.    Chiara Cova Sr Corner Canyon HS  3.97  13-00.50 -0.7    
28.    Avery Stevenson Jr Corner Canyon HS  3.95  12-11.50 -3.2    
29.    Lexie Owens So Maple Mountain HS  3.92  12-10.50 -1.0    
30.    Courtney Robison Jr Maple Mountain HS  3.86  12-08.00 -0.8    
31.    Lauryn Deede Fr Springville HS  3.73  12-03.00 +0.0    
32.    Mary Smart Fr Corner Canyon HS  3.38  11-01.00 -0.9    
FOUL    Jessi Mangum Fr Spanish Fork HS  FOUL  FOUL    
FOUL    Demi Jackson Jr Juab HS  FOUL  FOUL    
FOUL    Madison Jensen Jr Maple Mountain HS  FOUL  FOUL    
DNS    Paige Cullum Sr Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kaitlin Elmont So Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Chloe Spencer Fr American Leadership Academy  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Camille Brown Jr Spanish Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Emmalee Osborn So Springville HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Hannah Sanderson Sr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kaitlyn Metler So Springville HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Katlin Bailey So Unattached  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Zachary Davis Sr Wasatch HS  6.67  21-10.50 10  
2.    Joey Brand Sr Corner Canyon HS  6.46  21-02.50 8  
3.    Parker Farnworth Jr Maple Mountain HS  6.40  21-00.00 6  
4.    Carson Peterson Jr Salem Hills HS  6.04  19-10.00 5  
5.    Riley Matsuoka So Maple Mountain HS  5.97  19-07.00 4  
6.    Dylan Hayes Jr Pleasant Grove HS  5.75  18-10.50 3  
7.    Mathew Jessop Jr Juab HS  5.64  18-06.00 2  
8.    Clarence Kool Jr Juab HS  5.62  18-05.50 1  
9.    Herbert Wright Jr Maple Mountain HS  5.55  18-02.50    
10.    Kaden Smith Jr Wasatch HS  5.52  18-01.50    
11.    Jacob Nelson So Salem Hills HS  5.52  18-01.50    
12.    Levi Ruf Sr Springville HS  5.52  18-01.50    
13.    Tanner Butterfield Sr Wasatch HS  5.51  18-01.00    
14.    Kollin Robertson So Juab HS  5.48  18-00.00    
15.    Andre Eyere Sr Spanish Fork HS  5.48  18-00.00    
16.    Derek Ray So Pleasant Grove HS  5.45  17-10.50    
17.    Mason Wilkerson So Juab HS  5.41  17-09.00    
18.    Tyson Williamson So Springville HS  5.40  17-08.50    
19.    Jaedyn Maldonado Jr Pleasant Grove HS  5.36  17-07.00    
20.    Parley Kay Sr Juab HS  5.36  17-07.00    
21.    Benjamin Chandler So Salem Hills HS  5.31  17-05.00    
22.    Zach Kelly Sr Springville HS  5.23  17-02.00    
23.    Kaden Davis Jr Spanish Fork HS  5.23  17-02.00    
24.    Kaleb Jackson So Salem Hills HS  5.14  16-10.50    
25.    Dylan Pontious Fr Maple Mountain HS  5.01  16-05.50    
26.    Kanon Ramirez So Spanish Fork HS  5.00  16-05.00    
27.    Hunter Chapman Jr Salem Hills HS  4.91  16-01.50    
28.    Isaac Barnum So Salem Hills HS  4.90  16-01.00    
29.    Kimball Peterman Jr Spanish Fork HS  4.84  15-10.50    
30.    Matthew Nugent Jr Maple Mountain HS  4.82  15-10.00    
31.    Gehrig Limb Jr Maple Mountain HS  4.54  14-11.00    
32.    Coltin Fletcher Jr Juab HS  4.49  14-09.00    
33.    Brigham Evans Fr Spanish Fork HS  4.49  14-09.00    
34.    Ryan Davis Fr Spanish Fork HS  4.41  14-05.50    
35.    Vic Ostergaard So Wasatch HS  4.30  14-01.50    
FOUL    Dallan West So Juab HS  FOUL  FOUL    
FOUL    Payton Lengston Jr Wasatch HS  FOUL  FOUL    
FOUL    Jesse Gunderson Jr Salem Hills HS  FOUL  FOUL    
DNS    Jacob Stauffer Fr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Austin Watts Jr Springville HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Bryton Robb So Spanish Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Matt Smith So Pleasant Grove HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Treyven Leifson So Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Discus Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Alex Knudsen Sr Maple Mountain HS  41.50  136-02 10  
2.    Mitch Nelson Sr Wasatch HS  39.98  131-02 8  
3.    Junior Iketau Jr Spanish Fork HS  37.92  124-05 6  
4.    Jex Ashton Jr Salem Hills HS  36.52  119-10 5  
5.    Ryan Wilding Sr Salem Hills HS  35.13  115-03 4  
6.    Reese Darrington Sr Juab HS  34.95  114-08 3  
7.    Sam Iketau Jr Spanish Fork HS  34.47  113-01 2  
8.    Seth Harward Jr Springville HS  33.67  110-05.50 1  
9.    Ty Durbin Jr Juab HS  33.63  110-04    
10.    Jayden Barnum Sr Salem Hills HS  32.21  105-08    
11.    Coby Stone So Maple Mountain HS  31.98  104-11    
12.    Jonah Strong So Corner Canyon HS  31.08  101-11.50    
13.    Eli Monsen Sr American Leadership Academy  30.85  101-02.50    
14.    Sam Dawe Jr Spanish Fork HS  29.72  97-06    
15.    Jackson Pingel Jr Salem Hills HS  29.09  95-05.50    
16.    Cory Clay Jr Springville HS  28.95  95-00    
17.    Kalvin Smith So Maple Mountain HS  28.95  94-11.75    
18.    Joey Mariteragi Jr Salem Hills HS  28.90  94-10    
19.    Adam Hicks Jr Salem Hills HS  28.33  92-11.25    
20.    Broc Crippen So Juab HS  27.58  90-06    
21.    Tyler Caldwell Jr Salem Hills HS  27.49  90-02.25    
22.    Trevin Hubbard Fr Maple Mountain HS  25.75  84-06    
23.    Kaydon Olsen So Juab HS  25.58  83-11    
24.    Cameron Evans Fr Juab HS  25.27  82-11    
25.    Jackson McGraw Sr Spanish Fork HS  24.94  81-10    
26.    Gavin Dribnak So Maple Mountain HS  22.50  73-10    
27.    Kyle Chidester So Maple Mountain HS  22.13  72-07.50    
28.    Hunter Blackburn So Juab HS  18.92  62-01    
DNS    Hunter Liljenquist Jr Maple Mountain HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Daylen Christensen Fr Juab HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Maximus Swenson Jr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Ammon Gleason Jr Corner Canyon HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Colton Ricks So Spanish Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Bridger Hunt Sr Spanish Fork HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Brevin Reynolds Sr Spanish Fork HS  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Discus Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Jaimee Paletta Sr Maple Mountain HS  35.66  117-00 10  
2.    Miley Houghton Sr Salem Hills HS  33.63  110-04 8  
3.    Kaity Smith Sr Salem Hills HS  27.66  90-09 6  
4.    Nia Iketau So Spanish Fork HS  27.53  90-04 5  
5.    Bekah Carroll Sr American Leadership Academy  25.19  82-08