2018 St. George Utah Youth Track and Field Meet
Snow Canyon High School
St. George, UT
May 11, 2018 - May 12, 2018

Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Adayan Penny < 9 Unattached 14.  9.58
2.    Trevyn Karkula < 9 Unattached 17.  9.74
3.    Dax Burton Unattached 22.  10.09
4.    Rawson Ames < 9 Unattached 25.  10.24
5.    Davien Lefevre < 9 Unattached 37.  12.11
6.    Hudson Sullivan < 9 Unattached 38.  13.24
7.    Billy Prince < 9 Unattached 39.  14.57
DNS    Sydney Roberts Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Titan Borchardt < 9 Unattached 1.  8.48 q
2.    Noah Biehl < 9 Hurricane City 2.  8.50 q
3.    Xander Gray < 9 Unattached 6.  8.99 q
4.    Titan Alofipo < 9 Unattached 23.  10.11
5.    Alessandro Diaz Unattached 27.  10.36
6.    Jackson Mehr Unattached 30.  10.63
7.    Crew Schofield < 9 Milford 33.  10.83
DNS    Grayson George < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Logan Esplin < 9 Unattached 10.  9.15
2.    Koji Harding < 9 Unattached 16.  9.70
3.    Hudson Willinger < 9 Unattached 20.  9.92
4.    Jagger Starks < 9 Unattached 24.  10.21
5.    Kingston Vincent Unattached 31.  10.77
DNS    Jackson Stanley < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS
DNS    Samuel Blanchard < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Tag Brinton < 9 Unattached 3.  8.53 q
2.    Elijah Corpaci Cougar Corp 5.  8.84 q
3.    Mason Shakespaere < 9 Unattached 8.  9.11 q
4.    Beckett Fairbourn < 9 Unattached 9.  9.15
5.    Dustin Udy < 9 Unattached 12.  9.18
6.    Blake Ence < 9 Unattached 13.  9.20
7.    Harbor Murdock < 9 Unattached 34.  10.83


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kai Vincent Unattached 10.  9.15
2.    Kordell Hill < 9 Unattached 15.  9.59
3.    Donovan Peterson < 9 Unattached 19.  9.86
4.    Drew Pence < 9 Unattached 21.  10.00
5.    Christian Eads < 9 Unattached 28.  10.52
6.    Jordan Paxton Unattached 35.  11.37
7.    Nathaniel Corpaci < 9 Cougar Corp 36.  12.01


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Drew Udy Unattached 4.  8.81 q
2.    Riker Muhlestein < 9 Unattached 7.  9.03 q
3.    Jordan Udy < 9 Quickfeet 18.  9.84
4.    Pack Brinton < 9 Unattached 26.  10.32
5.    Zack Pence < 9 Unattached 29.  10.54
6.    Eli Best < 9 Unattached 32.  10.82
DNS    Korbyn Roberts < 9 Unattached DNS  DNS


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Titan Borchardt < 9 Unattached H2 -1. 8.48 q
2.    Noah Biehl < 9 Hurricane City H2 -2. 8.50 q
3.    Tag Brinton < 9 Unattached H4 -1. 8.53 q
4.    Drew Udy Unattached H6 -1. 8.81 q
5.    Elijah Corpaci Cougar Corp H4 -2. 8.84 q
6.    Xander Gray < 9 Unattached H2 -3. 8.99 q
7.    Riker Muhlestein < 9 Unattached H6 -2. 9.03 q
8.    Mason Shakespaere < 9 Unattached H4 -3. 9.11 q
9.    Beckett Fairbourn < 9 Unattached H4 -4. 9.15
10.    Logan Esplin < 9 Unattached H3 -1. 9.15
10.    Kai Vincent Unattached H5 -1. 9.15
12.    Dustin Udy < 9 Unattached H4 -5. 9.18
13.    Blake Ence < 9 Unattached H4 -6. 9.20
14.    Adayan Penny < 9 Unattached H1 -1. 9.58
15.    Kordell Hill < 9 Unattached H5 -2. 9.59
16.    Koji Harding < 9 Unattached H3 -2. 9.70
17.    Trevyn Karkula < 9 Unattached H1 -2. 9.74
18.    Jordan Udy < 9 Quickfeet H6 -3. 9.84
19.    Donovan Peterson < 9 Unattached H5 -3. 9.86
20.    Hudson Willinger < 9 Unattached H3 -3. 9.92
21.    Drew Pence < 9 Unattached H5 -4. 10.00
22.    Dax Burton Unattached H1 -3. 10.09
23.    Titan Alofipo < 9 Unattached H2 -4. 10.11
24.    Jagger Starks < 9 Unattached H3 -4. 10.21
25.    Rawson Ames < 9 Unattached H1 -4. 10.24
26.    Pack Brinton < 9 Unattached H6 -4. 10.32
27.    Alessandro Diaz Unattached H2 -5. 10.36
28.    Christian Eads < 9 Unattached H5 -5. 10.52
29.    Zack Pence < 9 Unattached H6 -5. 10.54
30.    Jackson Mehr Unattached H2 -6. 10.63
31.    Kingston Vincent Unattached H3 -5. 10.77
32.    Eli Best < 9 Unattached H6 -6. 10.82
33.    Crew Schofield < 9 Milford H2 -7. 10.83
34.    Harbor Murdock < 9 Unattached H4 -7. 10.83
35.    Jordan Paxton Unattached H5 -6. 11.37
36.    Nathaniel Corpaci < 9 Cougar Corp H5 -7. 12.01
37.    Davien Lefevre < 9 Unattached H1 -5. 12.11
38.    Hudson Sullivan < 9 Unattached H1 -6. 13.24
39.    Billy Prince < 9 Unattached H1 -7. 14.57
DNS    Sydney Roberts Unattached H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jackson Stanley < 9 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Korbyn Roberts < 9 Unattached H6 -DNS DNS
DNS    Grayson George < 9 Unattached H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Samuel Blanchard < 9 Unattached H3 -DNS DNS