2018 St. George Utah Youth Track and Field Meet
Snow Canyon High School
St. George, UT
May 11, 2018 - May 12, 2018

Girl's Long Jump 6-8 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Jayda Alofipo < 9 Unattached  1.85  6-01.00 X  
      1.75
5-09.00
  1.85
6-01.00
                           
2.    Willoe Griffiths < 9 Unattached  1.47  4-10.00 X  
      1.45
4-09.00
  1.47
4-10.00
                           
3.    Taylin McLemore < 9 Unattached  1.47  4-10.00 X  
      1.40
4-07.00
  1.47
4-10.00
                           
4.    Avery Stout < 9 Unattached  1.47  4-10.00 X  
      1.37
4-06.00
  1.47
4-10.00
                           
5.    Lyndie Bybee < 9 Unattached  1.47  4-10.00 X  
      1.29
4-03.00
  1.47
4-10.00
                           
6.    Scarlet Christensen < 9 Unattached  1.37  4-06.00 X  
      1.37
4-06.00
  1.37
4-06.00
                           
7.    Selah Nelson < 9 IBB Cyclery  1.34  4-05.00 10  
      1.34
4-05.00
  1.29
4-03.00
                           
8.    Avalynn Ames < 9 Unattached  1.34  4-05.00 X  
      1.27
4-02.00
  1.34
4-05.00
                           
9.    Emalyn Leavitt < 9 Unattached  1.34  4-05.00 X  
      1.22
4-00.00
  1.34
4-05.00
                           
9.    Kate Jones Unattached  1.34  4-05.00 X  
      1.34
4-05.00
  1.22
4-00.00
                           
11.    Lia Shaw < 9 Unattached  1.32  4-04.00 X  
      1.32
4-04.00
  1.29
4-03.00
                           
12.    Maya Udy < 9 Unattached  1.29  4-03.00 X  
      1.12
3-08.00
  1.29
4-03.00
                           
13.    Leah Neff < 9 Unattached  1.27  4-02.00 X  
      1.14
3-09.00
  1.27
4-02.00
                           
14.    Greta Smith < 9 Unattached  1.22  4-00.00 X  
      1.17
3-10.00
  1.22
4-00.00
                           
15.    Skye Stout < 9 Unattached  1.19  3-11.00 X  
      1.14
3-09.00
  1.19
3-11.00
                           
16.    Lucy Baird < 9 Unattached  1.12  3-08.00 X  
      1.12
3-08.00
  0.99
3-03.00
                           
17.    Charlie Maynard < 9 Unattached  1.06  3-06.00 X  
      1.06
3-06.00
  1.06
3-06.00
                           
18.    Adiana Fairbourn < 9 Unattached  1.06  3-06.00 X  
      1.06
3-06.00
  0.96
3-02.00
                           
19.    Maren Mehr < 9 Unattached  1.04  3-05.00 X  
      1.04
3-05.00
  1.03
3-04.50
                           
20.    Addie Bybee < 9 Unattached  1.04  3-05.00 X  
      1.04
3-05.00
  0.99
3-03.00
                           
21.    Melinda Wang Unattached  1.04  3-05.00 X  
      0.91
3-00.00
  1.04
3-05.00
                           
22.    Callie Esplin < 9 Unattached  0.96  3-02.00 X  
      0.96
3-02.00
  0.94
3-01.00
                           
DNS    Cambry Wilkins < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
                                       
DNS    Leah Banks < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
                                       
DNS    Ivy Whitehead < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
                                       
DNS    Shay Finlinson < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
                                       
DNS    Sydney Roberts Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
                                       


Men & Women's Team Scores
After 23 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Milford 72     
2.  Hurricane 68     
3.  Jenson 36     
4.  Hurricane City 22     
5.  Karma&Payback 20     
6.  Firebird 18     
6.  IBB Cyclery 18     
8.  Dessert hills middle 10     
8.  Young Gold 10     
8.  Awesome Flossers 10     
8.  Superstars 10     
8.  Speedettes 10     
13.  Desert Hills Kinder 8     
13.  Go Girls 8     
13.  Liverpool 8     
13.  Unicorn 8