Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats |
|
1. |
Jayda
Alofipo
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H6 |
-1. |
|
8.86 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Meliah
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
9.05 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Chloe
Perry
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
9.07 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Scarlet
Losee
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-1. |
|
9.18 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Mary
Hamlin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
9.40 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Heidi
Richards
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H6 |
-2. |
|
9.49 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Kaycee
Castagno
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-1. |
|
9.73 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Drea
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
9.75 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Avalynn
Ames
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-2. |
|
9.80 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brielle
Ence
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
9.81 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kylie
Whited
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
9.85 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lydia
Langford
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-3. |
|
9.95 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kate
Jones
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
10.10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jamie
Wilding
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H6 |
-3. |
|
10.20 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Addison
Carroll
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-2. |
|
10.20 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Lyndie
Bybee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H6 |
-4. |
|
10.21 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Adalyn
Willinger
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
10.28 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Avery
Stout
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-3. |
|
10.54 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jane
Nadauld
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
10.57 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Annika
Barber
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
10.62 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Callie
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-6. |
|
10.64 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Lia
Shaw
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H6 |
-5. |
|
10.68 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sophie
Draper
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-7. |
|
10.70 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sierra
Ball
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
10.73 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Nalani
Gill
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
10.73 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Makenzi
Sorensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-4. |
|
10.76 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Abigail
Borchardt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-8. |
|
10.82 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Maya
Udy
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-5. |
|
10.84 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Suzy
Lee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-4. |
|
10.91 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Melinda
Wang
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
11.02 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Scarlet
Christensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-5. |
|
11.07 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Harper
Hirschi
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-4. |
|
11.22 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kinley
Swindlehurst
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-6. |
|
11.25 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Greta
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
11.47 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Nora
Parkin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-5. |
|
11.51 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Leah
Neff
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-7. |
|
11.60 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Skye
Stout
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-6. |
|
11.73 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Addie
Bybee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-6. |
|
11.79 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Adiana
Fairbourn
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H6 |
-6. |
|
12.10 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Marsh
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cambry
Wilkins
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maren
Mehr
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shay
Finlinson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lucy
Baird
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
Amelia
Nadauld
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
7.69 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Kenya
Alofipo
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
8.47 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Mya
Anderson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
8.51 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Andi
Baker
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
9.01 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Danielle
Craw
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Milford |
H1 |
-5. |
|
9.17 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Kamora
Harding
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
9.19 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Brooklyn
Rogers
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
9.30 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Juliana
Earl
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
9.51 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Madison
Stanley
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
9.69 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Desi
Sorensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
9.77 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jacelyn
Loftus
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
9.89 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Isabella
Pratt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
11.04 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Halle
Shaw
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Lane Infraction |
DNS |
Addee
Leavitt
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Macey
Woolley
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makasini
Fonua
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kambry
Finlinson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katelyn
Slack
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
Dylan
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
7.81 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Treyzon
Haveron
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
8.16 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Manix
Shakespaere
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
8.18 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Houston
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
H3 |
-1. |
|
8.20 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Logan
Ross
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
8.26 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Ayden
Stanley
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
8.28 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Carter
Buchanan
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
8.31 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Jordan
Sullivan
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
8.53 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Mason
Taylor
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
8.57 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jonah
Vincent
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-4. |
|
8.60 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Zander
Swindlehurst
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-5. |
|
8.73 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cohen
Madsen
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
8.77 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Krew
Lefevre
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
james thompson |
H2 |
-6. |
|
8.78 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
David
Fabian Elizalde
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-7. |
|
9.10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alek
Barber
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
9.13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Demarques
Haveron
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
9.29 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Morgan
Wang
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
9.42 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
McRae
Lewis
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-6. |
|
9.62 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Nate
Lee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-7. |
|
9.81 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Edward
Grant
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
11.47 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Mathis
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Troy
Hamlin
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 400 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 400 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 400 meter 6-8 Heats |
|
1. |
Addison
Winters
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:24.73 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
McKinley
Slack
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:26.93 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Aria
Mackey
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:28.61 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Taylin
McLemore
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:38.29 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Ava
Anderson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:40.15 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Olivia
Boshell
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:40.19 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Amelia
Dansie
|
|
< 9 |
|
Hurricane City |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:42.43 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Makenzi
Sorensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:45.54 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Sophie
Draper
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
1:46.81 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lyndie
Bybee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:49.40 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Daisy
Hunt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:53.17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Avery
Stout
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:59.84 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Skye
Stout
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Addie
Bybee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
2:02.08 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ivy
Whitehead
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jocelyn
Whitehead
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaitlee
Olsen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsey
Richardson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 6-8 Heats |
|
1. |
Issaiah
Thompson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:26.21 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Grant
McCausland
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:30.32 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Conner
Neff
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:31.31 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Chance
Collier
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:32.47 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Eric
Lacey
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:33.73 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Kellan
Banks
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:36.40 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Grant
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:36.57 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Tyson
Sorensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:37.42 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Drew
Pence
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
1:37.62 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Finn
Saari
|
|
6-8 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-4. |
|
1:39.79 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kamdon
Spaulding
|
|
< 9 |
|
Milford |
H3 |
-5. |
|
1:40.41 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Landon
Clark
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Christian
Eads
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:42.63 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Zack
Pence
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:48.95 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Miles
Boshell
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-6. |
|
1:50.44 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jordan
Paxton
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
1:59.39 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Wyatt
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:14.59 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daxton
Olsen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coy
Doman
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carson
Gibbons
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kavika
Malufau
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
Lila
Carlile
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:28.64 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Sophia
Anderson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:29.63 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Laura
Langford
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:29.84 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Paige
Burton
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:32.99 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Maley
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:36.85 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Mahttie
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:39.34 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Lucy
Rumsey
|
|
9-10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:51.32 |
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Hayde
Gibbons
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jenna
Crosland
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Janie
Bartschi
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
Rockwell
McCausland
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:12.09 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Keaton
Barber
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quickfeet |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:17.99 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Hunter
Pratt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:19.67 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Zander
Swindlehurst
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-1. |
|
1:20.63 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Dezmond
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:21.56 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Miles
Randolph
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:22.07 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Jackson
Winters
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:22.25 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Alex
Bate
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-2. |
|
1:23.21 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Trey
Castagno
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-3. |
|
1:23.32 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mason
Boshell
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-4. |
|
1:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
David
Fabian Elizalde
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:27.35 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cameron
Page
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jordan
Sullivan
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
1:31.23 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cohen
Madsen
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-4. |
|
1:35.31 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jackson
Mathews
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:36.89 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jake
Saari
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-5. |
|
1:37.08 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Pablo
Diaz
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:39.13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
McRae
Lewis
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:40.25 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Trexton
Spaulding
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Milford |
H4 |
-5. |
|
1:40.91 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Graham
Bate
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
1:42.44 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cooper
Ranson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Wright
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Pine View Youngsters |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kailo
Malufau
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ammon
Lacey
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Langston
Clark
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats |
|
1. |
Brianna
Udy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:10.35 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Brinley
Meadows
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:14.07 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Gabby
Dabb
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:14.83 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Lillia
Erickson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:16.44 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Skyla
Finlinson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:16.68 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Peyton
Perry
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:18.02 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Aspen
Kenworthy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:22.88 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Tayleah
Spaulding
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Milford |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:23.24 |
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Anderson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Hamlin
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ellie
Hendrix
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andee
Hobson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maizee
Olsen
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maizee
Olsen
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lilly
Wittwer
|
|
|
|
Lava Ridge |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats |
|
1. |
Jackson
Slack
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:08.74 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Alex
Rubio
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:10.76 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Semaj
Thompson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
H3 |
-3. |
|
1:10.86 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Daxten
Beagley
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:10.91 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Champson
Salley
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quickfeet |
H3 |
-4. |
|
1:11.21 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Mace
Robinson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:12.42 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Luke
Munson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-5. |
|
1:13.23 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
David
Wellman
|
|
< 9 |
|
Lava ridge intermediate |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:13.53 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Matt
Crosland
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:17.07 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Grant
Buchanan
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:17.68 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Gavin
Burton
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:22.02 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
James
Dunn
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonah
Blanchard
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caidan
Cooper
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sawyer
Wilson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Talmage
Wright
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Pine View Youngsters |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dayler
Ekins
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 13-14 Heats |
|
1. |
Madison
Slack
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
1:09.80 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Belle
Meadows
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:14.21 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Lexie
Alexander
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:15.65 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Adri
Baker
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:18.74 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Kailani
Zufelt
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Firebird |
|
1:24.05 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Belle
Habel
|
|
13-14 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:32.13 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Jade
Remiro
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:38.14 |
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Eliza
Dansie
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Hurricane |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 13-14 Heats |
|
1. |
Brandon
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
DHHS kinderfreshman |
|
1:01.09 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Victor
Fabian Elizalde
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
1:03.96 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Felix
Fajardo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:04.57 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Grant
Carnahan
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:11.11 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Carson
Wall
|
|
< 9 |
|
DHHS kinderfreshman |
|
1:11.24 |
q |
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
|
1. |
Addison
Winters
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-1. |
|
16.78 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Scarlet
Losee
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-2. |
|
16.93 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Alea
Andrews
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
17.29 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
McKinley
Slack
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
H2 |
-1. |
|
17.94 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Aria
Mackey
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-1. |
|
18.14 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Shay
Finlinson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
18.36 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Meliah
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
18.50 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Heidi
Richards
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-3. |
|
18.78 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Willoe
Griffiths
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-2. |
|
18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mary
Hamlin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
18.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kaycee
Castagno
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Taylin
McLemore
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-3. |
|
19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Addison
Carroll
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
19.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brielle
Ence
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Lydia
Langford
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Selah
Nelson
|
|
< 9 |
|
IBB Cyclery |
H4 |
-4. |
|
19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Drea
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-4. |
|
19.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kate
Jones
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-4. |
|
20.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Adalyn
Willinger
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
20.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sierra
Ball
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Olivia
Boshell
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-5. |
|
20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Nalani
Gill
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-5. |
|
20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Abigail
Borchardt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-6. |
|
21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jane
Nadauld
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-6. |
|
21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Sophie
Draper
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-7. |
|
21.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Maya
Udy
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kinley
Swindlehurst
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Lucy
Baird
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-7. |
|
23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Charlie
Maynard
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-6. |
|
23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Harper
Hirschi
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-7. |
|
23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Arollen
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jamie
Wilding
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Suzy
Lee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ivy
Whitehead
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jocelyn
Whitehead
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaitlee
Olsen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Marsh
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Greta
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cambry
Wilkins
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katelyn
Wall
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats |
|
1. |
Tag
Brinton
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H7 |
-1. |
|
16.12 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Sydney
Roberts
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-1. |
|
16.27 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Chance
Collier
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
16.27 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Noah
Biehl
|
|
< 9 |
|
Hurricane City |
H5 |
-1. |
|
16.32 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Titan
Borchardt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H6 |
-1. |
|
16.39 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Issaiah
Thompson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
H3 |
-1. |
|
16.70 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Merrick
Brown
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
17.12 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Drew
Udy
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H6 |
-2. |
|
17.23 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Elijah
Corpaci
|
|
|
|
Cougar Corp |
H4 |
-2. |
|
17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kayden
Barlow
|
|
6-8 |
|
Unattached |
H7 |
-2. |
|
17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Grant
McCausland
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-2. |
|
17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Riker
Muhlestein
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-2. |
|
17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mason
Shakespaere
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H7 |
-3. |
|
17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kai
Vincent
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jaren
Best
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
17.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kavika
Malufau
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
17.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Max
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-4. |
|
17.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Dustin
Udy
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-3. |
|
18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kordell
Hill
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Eric
Lacey
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-4. |
|
18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Blake
Ence
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-4. |
|
18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Logan
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H7 |
-4. |
|
18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Paxton
Baird
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
18.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Landon
Clark
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Adayan
Penny
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H6 |
-3. |
|
19.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jordan
Udy
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quickfeet |
H6 |
-4. |
|
19.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Maxwell
Rumsey
|
|
6-8 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-5. |
|
19.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Alessandro
Diaz
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H7 |
-5. |
|
19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Dax
Burton
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-6. |
|
20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Rawson
Ames
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H6 |
-5. |
|
20.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jackson
Stanley
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H6 |
-6. |
|
20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Pack
Brinton
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-5. |
|
20.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jagger
Starks
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-7. |
|
20.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Donovan
Peterson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Stephen
Senel
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-5. |
|
22.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Nathaniel
Corpaci
|
|
< 9 |
|
Cougar Corp |
H1 |
-5. |
|
23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Miles
Boshell
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-6. |
|
24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Davien
Lefevre
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Hudson
Sullivan
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H7 |
-6. |
|
27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tauati
Taulogo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Koa
Malufau
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daxton
Olsen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Billy
Prince
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Channing
Wittwer
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Xander
Gray
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayson
Quayle
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samuel
Blanchard
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty
Doman
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grayson
George
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coy
Doman
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kingston
Vincent
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
Amelia
Nadauld
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
14.71 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Mya
Anderson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
16.63 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Halle
Shaw
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
17.01 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Andi
Baker
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
17.27 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Jazmin
Hartley
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
17.50 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Scotlynn
Hirschi
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
17.69 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Danielle
Craw
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Milford |
H2 |
-3. |
|
17.77 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Lila
Carlile
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
17.84 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Mahttie
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Paige
Burton
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kambry
Finlinson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
18.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brooklyn
Rogers
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
18.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jacelyn
Loftus
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-4. |
|
18.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Desi
Sorensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-5. |
|
18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isabella
Pratt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Macey
Woolley
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makasini
Fonua
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
West
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katelyn
Slack
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Juliana
Earl
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
Dylan
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-1. |
|
15.34 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Manix
Shakespaere
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
15.43 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Treyzon
Haveron
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-2. |
|
15.61 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Jackson
Winters
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
15.65 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Houston
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
H3 |
-1. |
|
15.67 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Carter
Buchanan
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
15.70 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Logan
Ross
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
15.77 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Ayden
Stanley
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
15.95 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Kasel
Berezay
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Keaton
Barber
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quickfeet |
H3 |
-4. |
|
16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mason
Taylor
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-3. |
|
16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jonah
Vincent
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jordan
Sullivan
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-5. |
|
16.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cohen
Madsen
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-6. |
|
16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alex
Bate
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Zander
Swindlehurst
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-4. |
|
17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kalem
Baird
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Michael
Lowe
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-1. |
|
17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Trey
Castagno
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
17.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Krew
Lefevre
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
james thompson |
H4 |
-2. |
|
18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Demarques
Haveron
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
18.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Russel
Grames
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-3. |
|
18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Edward
Grant
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyson
Hendrix
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nate
Lee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Teagen
Donnelly
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Troy
Hamlin
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Mathis
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cooper
Ranson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Wang
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Laken
Abegglen
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Langston
Clark
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kailo
Malufau
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
|
1. |
Brianna
Udy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
14.29 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyza
Andrews
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
14.37 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Halia
Pelton
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
14.50 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Samantha
Grames
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
14.59 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Ashlee
Harris
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
14.72 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Gabby
Dabb
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
14.97 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Lilly
Wittwer
|
|
|
|
Lava Ridge |
H1 |
-3. |
|
15.29 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Charlie
Pallesen
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
H2 |
-2. |
|
15.30 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Peyton
Perry
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alivia
Jenson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Jenson |
H3 |
-4. |
|
15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Taygen
Overall
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-5. |
|
16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kendra
Schofield
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Milford |
H1 |
-5. |
|
16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Belle
Habel
|
|
13-14 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-6. |
|
16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ava
Atkin
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Allison
George
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-7. |
|
17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Emery
Acklin
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Milford |
H2 |
-3. |
|
19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ellie
Hendrix
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marissa
Woolley
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexi
Hermandson
|
|
< 9 |
|
desert hills |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kinsee
Leavitt
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Hamlin
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marli
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maizee
Olsen
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sophia
Vincent
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats |
|
1. |
Marcus
Gill
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
13.79 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Asher
Farr
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
H1 |
-1. |
|
14.35 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Evan
Riggs
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Lava Ridge |
H2 |
-1. |
|
14.39 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Preston
Udy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quickfeet |
H3 |
-2. |
|
14.61 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
McKay
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
14.70 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Drake
Carroll
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
14.72 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Kody
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-1. |
|
14.89 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Max
Durst
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-2. |
|
14.98 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Daxten
Beagley
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
H1 |
-3. |
|
15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Semaj
Thompson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
H3 |
-3. |
|
15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Champson
Salley
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quickfeet |
H1 |
-4. |
|
15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Aiden
Murdock
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-4. |
|
15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Laird
Cowing
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Korbin
Gray
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Benjamin
Grant
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ryan
Borchardt
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-3. |
|
17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mason
Randolph
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-4. |
|
17.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Beckam
Thorpe
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caidan
Cooper
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Talmage
Wright
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Pine View Youngsters |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Campbell
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Watkins
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dinyu
Wang
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dayler
Ekins
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Peter
Lacey
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Senel
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyson
Wilkins
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats |
Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats |
|
1. |
Belle
Meadows
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
14.29 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Katelyn
Earl
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
14.34 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Brinley
Meadows
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
14.59 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Megan
Campbell
|
|
|
|
Hurricane City Track |
H1 |
-2. |
|
15.03 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Rebekah
Holt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
15.16 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Lexie
Alexander
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
15.22 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Kamber
Gray
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
15.30 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Macey
Mehr
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
15.49 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Brinley
Meadows
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-6. |
|
15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sydney
Anderson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Firebird |
H1 |
-4. |
|
15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Georgia
Atkin
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
16.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emree
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats |
Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Felix
Fajardo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
2. |
13.12 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Arnoux
Hayden
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
3. |
13.47 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Victor
Fabian Elizalde
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
5. |
14.07 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Payton
Wilkins
|
|
|
|
DHHS Kinderfreshman running |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daxton
Carroll
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats |
|
1. |
Ty
Parker
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
12.70 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Felix
Fajardo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
13.12 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Arnoux
Hayden
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
13.47 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Jace
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
13.92 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Victor
Fabian Elizalde
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-3. |
|
14.07 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Coulter
Talbert
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
14.77 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Damian
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
17.91 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
West
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payton
Wilkins
|
|
|
|
DHHS Kinderfreshman running |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daxton
Carroll
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 9-10 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Izzy
Miller
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Karma&Payback |
|
7:04.44 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Amelia
Dansie
|
|
< 9 |
|
Hurricane City |
|
8:05.71 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Langston
Clark
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayla
Whited
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Aria
Doman
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 9-10 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Liam
Wright
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
7:04.44 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Jackson
Mathews
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
7:10.92 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Trey
Castagno
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
7:11.20 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Cooper
Jones
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
7:13.27 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Mason
Boshell
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
7:41.40 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Laken
Abegglen
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McRae
Lewis
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kelton
Cox
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan J.
Leavitt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Hermandson
|
|
< 9 |
|
desert hills |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Dansie
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Hurricane City |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 11-12 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Andee
Hobson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
6:40.90 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Skyla
Finlinson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
6:46.30 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Lauric
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
7:04.65 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Tayleah
Spaulding
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Milford |
|
7:18.97 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jocelyn
Barney
|
|
< 9 |
|
Desert Hills Kinder |
|
7:28.61 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexi
Hermandson
|
|
< 9 |
|
desert hills |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paige
Hermandson
|
|
< 9 |
|
desert hills |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maizee
Olsen
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 11-12 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Bryan
Richardson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
5:33.84 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Jackson
Slack
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
5:45.64 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Westley
Rae
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
5:56.28 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Luke
Munson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
6:22.69 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
James
Butterfield
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
6:26.66 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Gavin
Burton
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
6:31.13 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Dominique
Peterson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
6:53.60 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Brayden
Clark
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
7:14.43 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Mason
Randolph
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
7:16.39 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
10. |
James
Dansie
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Hurricane |
|
7:16.81 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
11. |
Hunter
Wittwer
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
7:31.66 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Aj
Baker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter 13-14 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kyla
Skeem
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Dessert hills middle |
|
6:33.01 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cydnee
Castagno
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
6:49.66 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Jade
Remiro
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
9:18.06 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Slack
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eliza
Dansie
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Hurricane |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kailani
Zufelt
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Firebird |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adri
Baker
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter 13-14 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brandon
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
DHHS kinderfreshman |
|
5:38.73 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brooks
Barney
|
|
< 9 |
|
Desert Hills Kinder |
|
5:40.65 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Madix
Jensen
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Hurricane |
|
6:26.20 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Carson
Wall
|
|
< 9 |
|
DHHS kinderfreshman |
|
6:26.93 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jake
Barney
|
|
< 9 |
|
Desert Hills Kinder |
|
6:45.10 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DNS |
William
Nadauld
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Finn
Lee
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Anderson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payton
Wilkins
|
|
|
|
DHHS Kinderfreshman running |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grant
Carnahan
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats |
|
1. |
Alea
Andrews
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
39.03 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Addison
Winters
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
40.24 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Elin
Holt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
41.45 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Meliah
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
42.43 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Kaycee
Castagno
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
42.50 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Willoe
Griffiths
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
44.40 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Olivia
Boshell
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
48.09 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Sierra
Ball
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
48.56 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Ava
Anderson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
48.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Zoe
Wilhelmsen
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
49.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Leah
Banks
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
49.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lindsey
Richardson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
51.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Arollen
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-6. |
|
54.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Heidi
Richards
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katelyn
Wall
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate
Jones
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makenzi
Sorensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jane
Nadauld
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Drea
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scarlet
Losee
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Heats |
|
1. |
Tag
Brinton
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-1. |
|
35.55 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Chance
Collier
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
38.06 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Jairo
Diaz
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
38.37 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Merrick
Brown
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
38.84 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Grant
McCausland
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-1. |
|
39.55 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Eric
Lacey
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-2. |
|
39.68 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Max
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
42.03 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Grant
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-2. |
|
43.12 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Tyson
Sorensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-3. |
|
43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jace
Saari
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hudson
Willinger
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dax
Burton
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-3. |
|
50.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Noah
Biehl
|
|
< 9 |
|
Hurricane City |
H1 |
-4. |
|
55.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Channing
Wittwer
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
55.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kamdon
Spaulding
|
|
< 9 |
|
Milford |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan
Paxton
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tauati
Taulogo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kordell
Hill
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kavika
Malufau
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Billy
Prince
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Xander
Gray
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miles
Boshell
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hobie
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stephen
Senel
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dustin
Udy
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Drew
Udy
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Koa
Malufau
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paxton
Baird
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Titan
Borchardt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davien
Lefevre
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty
Doman
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Landon
Clark
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kingston
Vincent
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kai
Vincent
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
Alea
Mackey
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
36.24 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Izzy
Miller
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Karma&Payback |
H1 |
-2. |
|
37.51 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Janie
Bartschi
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
37.69 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Jane
Bartschi
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
37.69 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Lila
Carlile
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
39.74 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Maley
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
39.75 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Laura
Langford
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
40.94 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Rylee
Wittwer
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
41.81 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Kambry
Finlinson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
42.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kambry
Finlinson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
42.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kayla
Whited
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
42.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Desi
Sorensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brooklyn
Rogers
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
43.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mahttie
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-6. |
|
45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aria
Doman
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Macey
Woolley
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scotlynn
Hirschi
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
West
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amelia
Nadauld
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katelyn
Slack
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paige
Burton
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats |
|
1. |
Rockwell
McCausland
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-1. |
|
33.24 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Jackson
Winters
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
34.73 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Keaton
Barber
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quickfeet |
H2 |
-1. |
|
35.43 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Manix
Shakespaere
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-1. |
|
35.56 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Hunter
Pratt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
36.09 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Dezmond
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-2. |
|
36.12 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Kasel
Berezay
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
36.44 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Michael
Lowe
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-2. |
|
36.73 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Alex
Bate
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cameron
Page
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Miles
Randolph
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-3. |
|
38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Paul
Blodias
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
38.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Daniel
Draper
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Zach
Wilhelmsen
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-5. |
|
39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Graham
Bate
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-3. |
|
42.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Russel
Grames
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-6. |
|
45.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trey
Castagno
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Pablo
Diaz
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Troy
Hamlin
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyson
Hendrix
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonah
Vincent
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nate
Lee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trexton
Spaulding
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Milford |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
Taylor
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Wright
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Pine View Youngsters |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cohen
Madsen
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ammon
Lacey
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kailo
Malufau
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
|
1. |
Brianna
Udy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
30.27 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyza
Andrews
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
30.66 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Halia
Pelton
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
30.68 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Samantha
Grames
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
31.18 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Brinley
Meadows
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-3. |
|
31.28 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Ashlee
Harris
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
31.33 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Lilly
Wittwer
|
|
|
|
Lava Ridge |
H1 |
-4. |
|
31.41 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Gabby
Dabb
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
31.93 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Charlie
Pallesen
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
H2 |
-4. |
|
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ellie
Hendrix
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marli
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendra
Schofield
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Milford |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marissa
Woolley
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allison
George
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Hamlin
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taygen
Overall
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alivia
Jenson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Jenson |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ava
Atkin
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lillia
Erickson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats |
|
1. |
Marcus
Gill
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
29.10 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Asher
Farr
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
H2 |
-1. |
|
30.68 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Preston
Udy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quickfeet |
H3 |
-1. |
|
30.76 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
McKay
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
31.31 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
David
Wellman
|
|
< 9 |
|
Lava ridge intermediate |
H2 |
-3. |
|
32.21 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Champson
Salley
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quickfeet |
H1 |
-2. |
|
32.42 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Max
Durst
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
32.46 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Jackson
Wittwer
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
35.95 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyson
Wilkins
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Borchardt
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Senel
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Benjamin
Grant
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Munson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caidan
Cooper
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Korbin
Gray
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Beckam
Thorpe
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Drake
Carroll
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Damon
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats |
Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats |
|
1. |
Anna
Jenson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Jenson |
H2 |
-1. |
|
30.91 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Katelyn
Earl
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
31.03 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Belle
Meadows
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
31.60 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Megan
Campbell
|
|
|
|
Hurricane City Track |
H2 |
-3. |
|
31.74 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Lexie
Alexander
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
32.33 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Sydney
Anderson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Firebird |
H1 |
-3. |
|
32.97 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Macey
Mehr
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-4. |
|
33.62 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Kayla
Merrill
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-4. |
|
34.28 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Kailani
Zufelt
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Firebird |
H2 |
-5. |
|
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rebekah
Holt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-6. |
|
35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hailey
Pratt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-5. |
|
37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Belle
Habel
|
|
13-14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-6. |
|
38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Georgia
Atkin
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kamber
Gray
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Heats |
|
1. |
Trey
Whitney
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-1. |
|
30.60 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Ty
Parker
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-1. |
|
32.08 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Arnoux
Hayden
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-2. |
|
33.23 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Coulter
Talbert
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-3. |
|
36.83 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Damian
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-2. |
|
46.61 |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
West
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
DHHS kinderfreshman |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carson
Wall
|
|
< 9 |
|
DHHS kinderfreshman |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Victor
Fabian Elizalde
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grant
Carnahan
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daxton
Carroll
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Final |
|
1. |
Jayda
Alofipo
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.95 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Scarlet
Losee
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
8.98 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Chloe
Perry
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
9.36 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Meliah
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
9.44 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Mary
Hamlin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
9.98 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Heidi
Richards
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
10.06 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Kaycee
Castagno
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
10.12 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Drea
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
Amelia
Nadauld
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.07 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Mya
Anderson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.72 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Kenya
Alofipo
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.78 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Danielle
Craw
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Milford |
|
9.37 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
5. |
Brooklyn
Rogers
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
9.40 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kamora
Harding
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Juliana
Earl
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Andi
Baker
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
Dylan
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.05 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Manix
Shakespaere
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.20 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Houston
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
8.36 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
4. |
Treyzon
Haveron
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
8.40 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Logan
Ross
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.45 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Carter
Buchanan
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.59 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Jordan
Sullivan
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.72 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Ayden
Stanley
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.84 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 6-8 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Chloe
Perry
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:16.33 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
McKinley
Slack
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
3:16.71 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Selah
Nelson
|
|
< 9 |
|
IBB Cyclery |
|
3:22.47 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Amelia
Dansie
|
|
< 9 |
|
Hurricane City |
|
3:43.24 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Makenzi
Sorensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:49.54 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Daisy
Hunt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:56.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Emalyn
Leavitt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
4:24.07 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate
Spriggs
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 6-8 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jairo
Diaz
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
2:59.12 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Beckett
Fairbourn
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:13.40 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Conner
Neff
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:18.46 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Jace
Saari
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:30.27 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Tyson
Sorensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:30.42 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Logan J.
Leavitt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:56.70 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Kelton
Cox
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:58.11 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Preston L.
Leavitt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
4:06.11 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Carson
Gibbons
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Hobie
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alea
Mackey
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
3:12.68 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Kayla
Whited
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:27.99 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Leanna
Cox
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
4:15.13 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Izzy
Miller
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Karma&Payback |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hayde
Gibbons
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sophia
Anderson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hunter
Pratt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
2:52.36 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Liam
Wright
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:08.08 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Daniel
Draper
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
3:08.72 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Kasel
Berezay
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:24.78 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Pablo
Diaz
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
3:44.67 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Cameron
Page
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
Boshell
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Saari
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ammon
Lacey
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lauric
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:10.87 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Laney
Holt
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:24.17 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Lillia
Erickson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Skyla
Finlinson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Anderson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Brinley
Meadows
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Aspen
Kenworthy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Maizee
Olsen
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Maizee
Olsen
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jackson
Slack
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
2:32.63 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
James
Butterfield
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
2:55.33 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Dominique
Peterson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
2:56.85 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
James
Dunn
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:03.42 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryan
Richardson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sawyer
Wilson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonah
Blanchard
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Sumner
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Brayden
Clark
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Madison
Slack
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
2:49.31 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cydnee
Castagno
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
2:55.60 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Kayla
Merrill
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:14.69 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Jaclyn
Paystrup
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:49.16 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Jade
Remiro
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3:58.01 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DQ |
Eliza
Dansie
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Hurricane |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Spectator interference (2:57.743) |
DNS |
Kyla
Skeem
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Dessert hills middle |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adri
Baker
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Madix
Jensen
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Hurricane |
|
2:50.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
DNS |
William
Nadauld
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Finn
Lee
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Anderson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Payton
Wilkins
|
|
|
|
DHHS Kinderfreshman running |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jace
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Final |
|
1. |
Scarlet
Losee
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
16.65 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Addison
Winters
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.66 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Alea
Andrews
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
17.46 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Meliah
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
17.71 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
McKinley
Slack
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
17.84 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
6. |
Aria
Mackey
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
18.42 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Heidi
Richards
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Shay
Finlinson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Final |
|
1. |
Chance
Collier
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.02 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Noah
Biehl
|
|
< 9 |
|
Hurricane City |
|
16.37 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tag
Brinton
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.50 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Titan
Borchardt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.65 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Issaiah
Thompson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
|
16.71 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
6. |
Merrick
Brown
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
17.25 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Roberts
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Drew
Udy
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
Amelia
Nadauld
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.17 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Halle
Shaw
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.69 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Mya
Anderson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
17.16 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Danielle
Craw
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Milford |
|
17.94 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jazmin
Hartley
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
18.06 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Scotlynn
Hirschi
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Lila
Carlile
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Andi
Baker
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
Dylan
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.31 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Manix
Shakespaere
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.55 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Houston
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jackson
Winters
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.04 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Treyzon
Haveron
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
16.21 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Logan
Ross
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.51 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Carter
Buchanan
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.60 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Ayden
Stanley
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
17.10 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Final |
|
1. |
Halia
Pelton
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
14.66 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyza
Andrews
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
14.79 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Brianna
Udy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
14.88 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Samantha
Grames
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.26 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Charlie
Pallesen
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
16.03 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlee
Harris
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabby
Dabb
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Lilly
Wittwer
|
|
|
|
Lava Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Final |
|
1. |
Marcus
Gill
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
14.13 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Asher
Farr
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
|
14.40 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Evan
Riggs
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Lava Ridge |
|
14.79 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Preston
Udy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quickfeet |
|
15.21 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
McKay
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
15.38 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Max
Durst
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.58 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kody
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Drake
Carroll
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Final |
|
1. |
Katelyn
Earl
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
14.77 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Brinley
Meadows
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
14.78 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Lexie
Alexander
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.43 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Macey
Mehr
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.62 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Rebekah
Holt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.63 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Kamber
Gray
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
17.44 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Belle
Meadows
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Campbell
|
|
|
|
Hurricane City Track |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Final |
|
1. |
Ty
Parker
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
13.06 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Felix
Fajardo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
13.08 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Arnoux
Hayden
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
14.17 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Victor
Fabian Elizalde
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
14.33 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
5. |
Coulter
Talbert
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.52 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Damian
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
18.20 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jace
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 6-8 Final |
|
1. |
Addison
Winters
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:23.81 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
McKinley
Slack
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
1:29.34 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aria
Mackey
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:32.70 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Ava
Anderson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:42.85 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Makenzi
Sorensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:45.84 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Amelia
Dansie
|
|
< 9 |
|
Hurricane City |
|
1:54.40 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylin
McLemore
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Boshell
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 6-8 Final |
|
1. |
Chance
Collier
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:20.87 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Issaiah
Thompson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
|
1:21.17 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Grant
McCausland
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:29.25 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Conner
Neff
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:29.95 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Eric
Lacey
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:33.52 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Tyson
Sorensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:35.70 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Kellan
Banks
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:35.72 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Grant
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
Sophia
Anderson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:26.17 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Laura
Langford
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:26.60 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Lila
Carlile
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:30.77 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Maley
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:31.54 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Mahttie
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:37.01 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Lucy
Rumsey
|
|
9-10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Paige
Burton
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
Rockwell
McCausland
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:13.33 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Keaton
Barber
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quickfeet |
|
1:15.72 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hunter
Pratt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:18.91 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Alex
Bate
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:20.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Zander
Swindlehurst
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:20.80 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Jackson
Winters
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:22.08 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Dezmond
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:26.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Miles
Randolph
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Final |
|
1. |
Brianna
Udy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:12.46 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Peyton
Perry
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:18.20 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Lillia
Erickson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Aspen
Kenworthy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Belle
Meadows
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tayleah
Spaulding
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Milford |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Skyla
Finlinson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabby
Dabb
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Final |
|
1. |
Jackson
Slack
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
1:07.96 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Daxten
Beagley
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
1:09.66 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alex
Rubio
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:09.66 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Semaj
Thompson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
|
1:10.61 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mace
Robinson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:11.36 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Champson
Salley
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quickfeet |
|
1:12.22 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
7. |
David
Wellman
|
|
< 9 |
|
Lava ridge intermediate |
|
1:15.45 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Munson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter 13-14 Final |
|
1. |
Madison
Slack
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
1:09.72 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brinley
Meadows
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:18.48 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Lexie
Alexander
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:22.42 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Jade
Remiro
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:42.58 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Belle
Habel
|
|
13-14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kailani
Zufelt
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Firebird |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adri
Baker
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter 13-14 Final |
|
1. |
Victor
Fabian Elizalde
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
1:01.98 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Felix
Fajardo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:04.42 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
DHHS kinderfreshman |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carson
Wall
|
|
< 9 |
|
DHHS kinderfreshman |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grant
Carnahan
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Final |
|
1. |
Addison
Winters
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
36.26 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Alea
Andrews
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
36.83 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Elin
Holt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
36.97 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Meliah
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
38.86 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Willoe
Griffiths
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
39.10 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Kaycee
Castagno
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
40.79 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Sierra
Ball
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
43.41 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Boshell
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Final |
|
1. |
Jairo
Diaz
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Chance
Collier
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
32.82 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Tag
Brinton
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
34.32 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Grant
McCausland
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
37.07 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Merrick
Brown
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
37.27 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Max
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
38.20 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Eric
Lacey
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
38.96 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Grant
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
Janie
Bartschi
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Alea
Mackey
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
34.35 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Izzy
Miller
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Karma&Payback |
|
36.07 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
4. |
Laura
Langford
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
36.16 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Maley
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Lila
Carlile
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
39.77 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jane
Bartschi
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Rylee
Wittwer
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Final |
|
1. |
Rockwell
McCausland
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
32.46 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Keaton
Barber
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Quickfeet |
|
33.47 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Manix
Shakespaere
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
33.82 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Jackson
Winters
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
34.74 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Kasel
Berezay
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
34.95 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Hunter
Pratt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
35.07 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Michael
Lowe
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
35.11 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Dezmond
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Final |
|
1. |
Halia
Pelton
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Brianna
Udy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
30.14 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Kyza
Andrews
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
30.24 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Ashlee
Harris
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
|
30.73 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Samantha
Grames
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Brinley
Meadows
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
32.50 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabby
Dabb
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lilly
Wittwer
|
|
|
|
Lava Ridge |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Final |
|
1. |
Marcus
Gill
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Asher
Farr
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
|
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Preston
Udy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quickfeet |
|
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
McKay
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
David
Wellman
|
|
< 9 |
|
Lava ridge intermediate |
|
32.37 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
6. |
Max
Durst
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
32.54 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Champson
Salley
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quickfeet |
|
32.59 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Wittwer
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Final |
|
1. |
Anna
Jenson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Jenson |
|
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Katelyn
Earl
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Sydney
Anderson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Firebird |
|
32.15 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lexie
Alexander
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
32.47 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Macey
Mehr
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
32.90 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Kayla
Merrill
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
33.47 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Belle
Meadows
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Campbell
|
|
|
|
Hurricane City Track |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Final |
|
1. |
Trey
Whitney
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Ty
Parker
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
26.48 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Arnoux
Hayden
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Coulter
Talbert
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Damian
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 6-8 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Young Gold
A
|
|
|
Young Gold |
|
1:19.81 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 6-8 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cougar Corp
A
|
|
|
Cougar Corp |
|
1:08.27 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Quick Feet
A
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
1:16.49 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 9-10 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Awesome Flossers
A
|
|
|
Awesome Flossers |
|
1:13.95 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Go Girls
A
|
|
|
Go Girls |
|
1:19.93 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 9-10 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Quick Feet
A
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
1:06.58 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Thunder
A
|
|
|
Thunder |
|
1:08.17 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dragons
A
|
|
|
Dragons |
|
1:16.54 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 11-12 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Superstars
A
|
|
|
Superstars |
|
1:01.15 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Liverpool
A
|
|
|
Liverpool |
|
1:02.44 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 11-12 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Quick Feet
A
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
57.82 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 13-14 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Speedettes
A
|
|
|
Speedettes |
|
1:02.48 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Unicorn
A
|
|
|
Unicorn |
|
1:08.65 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 13-14 Timed Finals |
|
DQ |
Quick Feet
A
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Outside exchange zone 2 (56.038) |
Girl's Softball 11-12 Finals |
|
1. |
Peyton
Perry
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
22.65 |
|
74-04 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Tayleah
Spaulding
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Milford |
|
20.93 |
|
68-08 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Charlie
Pallesen
|
|
|
|
Hurricane |
|
20.17 |
|
66-02 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Emery
Acklin
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Milford |
|
19.51 |
|
64-00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Leanna
Cox
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.31 |
|
50-03.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Grames
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sophia
Vincent
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kinsee
Leavitt
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's Softball 11-12 Finals |
|
1. |
Aiden
Murdock
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
43.15 |
|
141-07 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Drake
Carroll
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
42.23 |
|
138-06.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Kody
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
41.83 |
|
137-03 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
David
Wellman
|
|
< 9 |
|
Lava ridge intermediate |
|
34.47 |
|
113-01 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
5. |
James
Dunn
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
32.69 |
|
107-03 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Semaj
Thompson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
|
32.52 |
|
106-08.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jackson
Wittwer
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
29.39 |
|
96-05 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Grant
Buchanan
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
27.58 |
|
90-06 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Beckam
Thorpe
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyson
Wilkins
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Watkins
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Peter
Lacey
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's Softball 9-10 Finals |
|
1. |
Haley
Neff
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
16.05 |
|
52-08 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Halle
Shaw
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.87 |
|
52-01 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Lucy
Rumsey
|
|
9-10 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.11 |
|
49-07.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
McKenna
Mehr
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
14.04 |
|
46-01.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Maley
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
12.62 |
|
41-05.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kamora
Harding
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Makasini
Fonua
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Seneca
Sweeney
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kambry
Finlinson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Addee
Leavitt
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Stanley
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Rylee
Wittwer
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's Softball 9-10 Finals |
|
1. |
Ayden
Stanley
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
30.24 |
|
99-02.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Logan
Ross
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
30.10 |
|
98-09 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Demarques
Haveron
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
29.28 |
|
96-01 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Alek
Barber
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
25.51 |
|
83-08.50 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Miles
Randolph
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
24.71 |
|
81-01 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Treyzon
Haveron
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
20.11 |
|
66-00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Graham
Bate
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
17.37 |
|
57-00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Russel
Grames
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
15.44 |
|
50-08.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kalem
Baird
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Teagen
Donnelly
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kelton
Cox
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scotlynn
Hirschi
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Wright
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Pine View Youngsters |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Softball 6-8 Finals |
|
1. |
Lia
Shaw
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
12.57 |
|
41-03.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Chloe
Perry
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
12.39 |
|
40-08.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Addison
Carroll
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
11.33 |
|
37-02.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Daisy
Hunt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
10.54 |
|
34-07.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Rylee
Wittwer
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
10.51 |
|
34-06.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Aria
Mackey
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
9.78 |
|
32-01.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Emalyn
Leavitt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Lydia
Langford
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.63 |
|
28-04.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Nora
Parkin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
8.02 |
|
26-04.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
10. |
Scarlet
Christensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
6.91 |
|
22-08.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
11. |
Adalyn
Willinger
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
6.78 |
|
22-03.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
12. |
Leah
Neff
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
6.50 |
|
21-04.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
13. |
Arollen
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
5.99 |
|
19-08.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
14. |
Charlie
Maynard
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
15. |
Leah
Banks
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
4.04 |
|
13-03.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Harper
Hirschi
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Maren
Mehr
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's Softball 6-8 Finals |
|
1. |
Kade
Shaw
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
32.05 |
|
105-02 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Issaiah
Thompson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
|
30.61 |
|
100-05 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Merrick
Brown
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
21.77 |
|
71-05 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Donovan
Peterson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
21.49 |
|
70-06 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Max
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
20.24 |
|
66-05 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Riker
Muhlestein
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
19.58 |
|
64-03 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Trevyn
Karkula
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
18.97 |
|
62-03 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Jaren
Best
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
18.62 |
|
61-01 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Grant
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
17.57 |
|
57-08 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
10. |
Mason
Shakespaere
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
17.37 |
|
57-00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
11. |
Harbor
Murdock
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
15.42 |
|
50-07.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
12. |
Kellan
Banks
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
14.70 |
|
48-03.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
13. |
Preston L.
Leavitt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
12.62 |
|
41-05.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
14. |
Paxton
Lewis
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
11.33 |
|
37-02.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
15. |
Hudson
Willinger
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
10.59 |
|
34-09.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
16. |
Channing
Wittwer
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
9.98 |
|
32-09.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
17. |
Kelton
Cox
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
7.08 |
|
23-03.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
18. |
Logan J.
Leavitt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
6.50 |
|
21-04.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
19. |
Andy
Frank
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
5.97 |
|
19-07.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
20. |
Eli
Best
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
4.57 |
|
15-00.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Marsh
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Titan
Alofipo
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty
Doman
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Stanley
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayson
Quayle
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Koa
Malufau
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Eads
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Crew
Schofield
|
|
< 9 |
|
Milford |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tauati
Taulogo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Callie
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Mehr
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Koji
Harding
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 6-8 Finals |
|
1. |
Kade
Shaw
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Jaren
Best
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Cooper
Jones
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Conner
Neff
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Udy
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quickfeet |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
6. |
Koji
Harding
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Paxton
Lewis
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Elijah
Corpaci
|
|
|
|
Cougar Corp |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
9. |
Logan
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
10. |
Paxton
Baird
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
11. |
Trevyn
Karkula
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
12. |
Beckett
Fairbourn
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
13. |
Kellan
Banks
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
14. |
Jace
Saari
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
15. |
Jackson
Stanley
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
16. |
Drew
Pence
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
17. |
Jagger
Starks
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
18. |
Titan
Alofipo
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
19. |
Zack
Pence
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
20. |
Harbor
Murdock
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
21. |
Channing
Wittwer
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.29 |
|
4-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
22. |
Rawson
Ames
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.29 |
|
4-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
23. |
Crew
Schofield
|
|
< 9 |
|
Milford |
|
1.29 |
|
4-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
24. |
Finn
Saari
|
|
6-8 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
25. |
Kamdon
Spaulding
|
|
< 9 |
|
Milford |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
26. |
Hobie
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
27. |
Adayan
Penny
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
28. |
Eli
Best
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.17 |
|
3-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
29. |
Wyatt
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.14 |
|
3-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
30. |
Nathaniel
Corpaci
|
|
< 9 |
|
Cougar Corp |
|
1.09 |
|
3-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
31. |
Maxwell
Rumsey
|
|
6-8 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.09 |
|
3-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
32. |
Preston L.
Leavitt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.09 |
|
3-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
33. |
Andy
Frank
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
0.94 |
|
3-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
34. |
Stephen
Senel
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
0.84 |
|
2-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Grayson
George
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jocelyn
Whitehead
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Scarlet
Christensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Coy
Doman
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Willoe
Griffiths
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Callie
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Korbyn
Roberts
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayson
Quayle
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Mehr
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Carson
Gibbons
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 6-8 Finals |
|
1. |
Jayda
Alofipo
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Willoe
Griffiths
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Taylin
McLemore
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Avery
Stout
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Lyndie
Bybee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Scarlet
Christensen
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Selah
Nelson
|
|
< 9 |
|
IBB Cyclery |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
8. |
Avalynn
Ames
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Kate
Jones
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Emalyn
Leavitt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
11. |
Lia
Shaw
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
12. |
Maya
Udy
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.29 |
|
4-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
13. |
Leah
Neff
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
14. |
Greta
Smith
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
15. |
Skye
Stout
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.19 |
|
3-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
16. |
Lucy
Baird
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.12 |
|
3-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
17. |
Charlie
Maynard
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
18. |
Adiana
Fairbourn
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.06 |
|
3-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
19. |
Maren
Mehr
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.04 |
|
3-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
20. |
Addie
Bybee
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.04 |
|
3-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
21. |
Melinda
Wang
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1.04 |
|
3-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
22. |
Callie
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
0.96 |
|
3-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Ivy
Whitehead
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Cambry
Wilkins
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Roberts
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Shay
Finlinson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Leah
Banks
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 9-10 Finals |
|
1. |
Rockwell
McCausland
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Krew
Lefevre
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
james thompson |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Daniel
Draper
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Michael
Lowe
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Mason
Taylor
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Jake
Saari
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Kalem
Baird
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Trexton
Spaulding
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Milford |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jackson
Mathews
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
10. |
Kelton
Cox
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
11. |
Logan J.
Leavitt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.19 |
|
3-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Teagen
Donnelly
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cooper
Jones
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dezmond
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Fabian Elizalde
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Mathis
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Wang
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Cooper
Ranson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Dansie
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Hurricane City |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Laken
Abegglen
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 9-10 Finals |
|
1. |
Kenya
Alofipo
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
2.00 |
|
6-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Janie
Bartschi
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Rylee
Wittwer
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Alea
Mackey
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Lauric
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Haley
Neff
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Laura
Langford
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Kambry
Finlinson
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Danielle
Craw
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Milford |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kamora
Harding
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Juliana
Earl
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Hayde
Gibbons
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
West
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Aria
Doman
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Stanley
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Isabella
Pratt
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 11-12 Finals |
|
1. |
Evan
Riggs
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Lava Ridge |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Asher
Farr
|
|
< 9 |
|
Quick Feet Track Club |
|
2.21 |
|
7-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aiden
Murdock
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
2.18 |
|
7-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Jackson
Wittwer
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Preston
Udy
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Quickfeet |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mason
Randolph
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Kody
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Luke
Munson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
James
Dansie
|
|
9 - 10 |
|
Hurricane City |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
10. |
Brayden
Clark
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
McKay
Mulitalo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Watkins
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Dominique
Peterson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Talmage
Wright
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Pine View Youngsters |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Campbell
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Grant
Buchanan
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Dinyu
Wang
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Peter
Lacey
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Senel
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sawyer
Wilson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 11-12 Finals |
|
1. |
Halia
Pelton
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
2.06 |
|
6-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Kendra
Schofield
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Milford |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ashlee
Harris
|
|
11-12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Alivia
Jenson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Jenson |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
Allison
George
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Emery
Acklin
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Milford |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
7. |
Leanna
Cox
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauric
Brown
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Skyla
Finlinson
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sophia
Vincent
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kinsee
Leavitt
|
|
11 - 12 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Andee
Hobson
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Marli
Meng
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump 13-14 Finals |
|
1. |
Ty
Parker
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
4.49 |
|
14-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Coulter
Talbert
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3.71 |
|
12-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3. |
Victor
Fabian Elizalde
|
|
|
|
Quick Feet |
|
3.63 |
|
11-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
4. |
Madix
Jensen
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Hurricane |
|
3.25 |
|
10-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
West
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jace
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put 13-14 Finals |
|
1. |
Anna
Jenson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Jenson |
|
7.19 |
|
23-07.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emree
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
6.88 |
|
22-07.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump 13-14 Finals |
|
1. |
Katelyn
Earl
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Unattached |
|
3.58 |
|
11-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Sydney
Anderson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Firebird |
|
3.58 |
|
11-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Anna
Jenson
|
|
13 - 14 |
|
Jenson |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Emree
Esplin
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
3.45 |
|
11-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put 13-14 Finals |
|
1. |
Arnoux
Hayden
|
|
< 9 |
|
Unattached |
|
7.24 |
|
23-09.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2. |
Damian
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
4.87 |
|
16-00.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Daxton
Carroll
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
X |
|
|
|