2018 St. George Utah Youth Track and Field Meet
Snow Canyon High School
St. George, UT
May 11, 2018 - May 12, 2018

Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Jayda Alofipo < 9 Unattached 8.86 q
2.    Meliah Mulitalo Unattached 9.05 q
3.    Chloe Perry < 9 Unattached 9.07 q
4.    Scarlet Losee Unattached 9.18 q
5.    Mary Hamlin < 9 Unattached 9.40 q
6.    Heidi Richards < 9 Unattached 9.49 q
7.    Kaycee Castagno < 9 Unattached 9.73 q
8.    Drea Meng < 9 Unattached 9.75 q
9.    Avalynn Ames < 9 Unattached 9.80
10.    Brielle Ence < 9 Unattached 9.81
11.    Kylie Whited < 9 Unattached 9.85
12.    Lydia Langford < 9 Unattached 9.95
13.    Kate Jones Unattached 10.10
14.    Jamie Wilding < 9 Unattached 10.20
15.    Addison Carroll < 9 Unattached 10.20
16.    Lyndie Bybee < 9 Unattached 10.21
17.    Adalyn Willinger < 9 Unattached 10.28
18.    Avery Stout < 9 Unattached 10.54
19.    Jane Nadauld < 9 Unattached 10.57
20.    Annika Barber < 9 Unattached 10.62
21.    Callie Esplin < 9 Unattached 10.64
22.    Lia Shaw < 9 Unattached 10.68
23.    Sophie Draper Unattached 10.70
24.    Sierra Ball < 9 Unattached 10.73
25.    Nalani Gill < 9 Unattached 10.73
26.    Makenzi Sorensen < 9 Unattached 10.76
27.    Abigail Borchardt < 9 Unattached 10.82
28.    Maya Udy < 9 Unattached 10.84
29.    Suzy Lee < 9 Unattached 10.91
30.    Melinda Wang Unattached 11.02
31.    Scarlet Christensen < 9 Unattached 11.07
32.    Harper Hirschi < 9 Unattached 11.22
33.    Kinley Swindlehurst < 9 Unattached 11.25
34.    Greta Smith < 9 Unattached 11.47
35.    Nora Parkin < 9 Unattached 11.51
36.    Leah Neff < 9 Unattached 11.60
37.    Skye Stout < 9 Unattached 11.73
38.    Addie Bybee < 9 Unattached 11.79
39.    Adiana Fairbourn < 9 Unattached 12.10
DNS    Lucy Baird < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Cambry Wilkins < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Shay Finlinson < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Maren Mehr < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Sydney Marsh < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Titan Borchardt < 9 Unattached 8.48 q
2.    Noah Biehl < 9 Hurricane City 8.50 q
3.    Tag Brinton < 9 Unattached 8.53 q
4.    Drew Udy Unattached 8.81 q
5.    Elijah Corpaci Cougar Corp 8.84 q
6.    Xander Gray < 9 Unattached 8.99 q
7.    Riker Muhlestein < 9 Unattached 9.03 q
8.    Mason Shakespaere < 9 Unattached 9.11 q
9.    Beckett Fairbourn < 9 Unattached 9.15
10.    Logan Esplin < 9 Unattached 9.15
10.    Kai Vincent Unattached 9.15
12.    Dustin Udy < 9 Unattached 9.18
13.    Blake Ence < 9 Unattached 9.20
14.    Adayan Penny < 9 Unattached 9.58
15.    Kordell Hill < 9 Unattached 9.59
16.    Koji Harding < 9 Unattached 9.70
17.    Trevyn Karkula < 9 Unattached 9.74
18.    Jordan Udy < 9 Quickfeet 9.84
19.    Donovan Peterson < 9 Unattached 9.86
20.    Hudson Willinger < 9 Unattached 9.92
21.    Drew Pence < 9 Unattached 10.00
22.    Dax Burton Unattached 10.09
23.    Titan Alofipo < 9 Unattached 10.11
24.    Jagger Starks < 9 Unattached 10.21
25.    Rawson Ames < 9 Unattached 10.24
26.    Pack Brinton < 9 Unattached 10.32
27.    Alessandro Diaz Unattached 10.36
28.    Christian Eads < 9 Unattached 10.52
29.    Zack Pence < 9 Unattached 10.54
30.    Jackson Mehr Unattached 10.63
31.    Kingston Vincent Unattached 10.77
32.    Eli Best < 9 Unattached 10.82
33.    Crew Schofield < 9 Milford 10.83
34.    Harbor Murdock < 9 Unattached 10.83
35.    Jordan Paxton Unattached 11.37
36.    Nathaniel Corpaci < 9 Cougar Corp 12.01
37.    Davien Lefevre < 9 Unattached 12.11
38.    Hudson Sullivan < 9 Unattached 13.24
39.    Billy Prince < 9 Unattached 14.57
DNS    Sydney Roberts Unattached DNS
DNS    Jackson Stanley < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Korbyn Roberts < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Grayson George < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Samuel Blanchard < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Amelia Nadauld < 9 Unattached 7.69 q
2.    Kenya Alofipo 9 - 10 Unattached 8.47 q
3.    Mya Anderson < 9 Unattached 8.51 q
4.    Andi Baker 9 - 10 Unattached 9.01 q
5.    Danielle Craw 9 - 10 Milford 9.17 q
6.    Kamora Harding < 9 Unattached 9.19 q
7.    Brooklyn Rogers < 9 Unattached 9.30 q
8.    Juliana Earl 9 - 10 Unattached 9.51 q
9.    Madison Stanley < 9 Unattached 9.69
10.    Desi Sorensen < 9 Unattached 9.77
11.    Jacelyn Loftus < 9 Unattached 9.89
12.    Isabella Pratt < 9 Unattached 11.04
DQ    Halle Shaw 9 - 10 Unattached DQ
Lane Infraction
DNS    Addee Leavitt 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Katelyn Slack < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Macey Woolley Unattached DNS
DNS    Kambry Finlinson Unattached DNS
DNS    Makasini Fonua < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Dylan Meng < 9 Unattached 7.81 q
2.    Treyzon Haveron Unattached 8.16 q
3.    Manix Shakespaere < 9 Unattached 8.18 q
4.    Houston Peterson Hurricane 8.20 q
5.    Logan Ross 9 - 10 Unattached 8.26 q
6.    Ayden Stanley 9 - 10 Unattached 8.28 q
7.    Carter Buchanan 9 - 10 Unattached 8.31 q
8.    Jordan Sullivan < 9 Unattached 8.53 q
9.    Mason Taylor < 9 Unattached 8.57
10.    Jonah Vincent Unattached 8.60
11.    Zander Swindlehurst 9 - 10 Unattached 8.73
12.    Cohen Madsen 9 - 10 Unattached 8.77
13.    Krew Lefevre 9 - 10 james thompson 8.78
14.    David Fabian Elizalde Quick Feet 9.10
15.    Alek Barber 9 - 10 Unattached 9.13
16.    Demarques Haveron < 9 Unattached 9.29
17.    Morgan Wang Unattached 9.42
18.    McRae Lewis 9 - 10 Unattached 9.62
19.    Nate Lee < 9 Unattached 9.81
20.    Edward Grant 9 - 10 Unattached 11.47
DNS    Isaac Mathis < 9 Quick Feet Track Club DNS
DNS    Troy Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached DNS


Girl's 400 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Addison Winters < 9 Unattached 1:24.73 q
2.    McKinley Slack Hurricane 1:26.93 q
3.    Aria Mackey Unattached 1:28.61 q
4.    Taylin McLemore < 9 Unattached 1:38.29 q
5.    Ava Anderson < 9 Unattached 1:40.15 q
6.    Olivia Boshell < 9 Unattached 1:40.19 q
7.    Amelia Dansie < 9 Hurricane City 1:42.43 q
8.    Makenzi Sorensen < 9 Unattached 1:45.54 q
9.    Sophie Draper Unattached 1:46.81
10.    Lyndie Bybee < 9 Unattached 1:49.40
11.    Daisy Hunt < 9 Unattached 1:53.17
12.    Avery Stout < 9 Unattached 1:59.84
13.    Skye Stout < 9 Unattached 2:00.25
14.    Addie Bybee < 9 Unattached 2:02.08
DNS    Kaitlee Olsen < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Ivy Whitehead < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Lindsey Richardson < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jocelyn Whitehead < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 400 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Issaiah Thompson < 9 Quick Feet Track Club 1:26.21 q
2.    Grant McCausland Unattached 1:30.32 q
3.    Conner Neff < 9 Unattached 1:31.31 q
4.    Chance Collier < 9 Unattached 1:32.47 q
5.    Eric Lacey < 9 Unattached 1:33.73 q
6.    Kellan Banks < 9 Unattached 1:36.40 q
7.    Grant Smith < 9 Unattached 1:36.57 q
8.    Tyson Sorensen < 9 Unattached 1:37.42 q
9.    Drew Pence < 9 Unattached 1:37.62
10.    Finn Saari 6-8 Unattached 1:39.79
11.    Kamdon Spaulding < 9 Milford 1:40.41
12.    Landon Clark < 9 Unattached 1:41.90
13.    Christian Eads < 9 Unattached 1:42.63
14.    Zack Pence < 9 Unattached 1:48.95
15.    Miles Boshell < 9 Unattached 1:50.44
16.    Jordan Paxton Unattached 1:59.39
17.    Wyatt Smith < 9 Unattached 2:14.59
DNS    Carson Gibbons Unattached DNS
DNS    Daxton Olsen < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Kavika Malufau Unattached DNS
DNS    Coy Doman < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Lila Carlile 9 - 10 Unattached 1:28.64 q
2.    Sophia Anderson Unattached 1:29.63 q
3.    Laura Langford < 9 Unattached 1:29.84 q
4.    Paige Burton Unattached 1:32.99 q
5.    Maley Brown < 9 Unattached 1:36.85 q
6.    Mahttie Mulitalo Unattached 1:39.34 q
7.    Lucy Rumsey 9-10 Unattached 1:51.32 q
DNS    Janie Bartschi < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jenna Crosland 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Hayde Gibbons Unattached DNS


Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Rockwell McCausland < 9 Unattached 1:12.09 q
2.    Keaton Barber 9 - 10 Quickfeet 1:17.99 q
3.    Hunter Pratt < 9 Unattached 1:19.67 q
4.    Zander Swindlehurst 9 - 10 Unattached 1:20.63 q
5.    Dezmond Peterson Unattached 1:21.56 q
6.    Miles Randolph Unattached 1:22.07 q
7.    Jackson Winters 9 - 10 Unattached 1:22.25 q
8.    Alex Bate < 9 Unattached 1:23.21 q
9.    Trey Castagno Unattached 1:23.32
10.    Mason Boshell 9 - 10 Unattached 1:27.27
11.    David Fabian Elizalde Quick Feet 1:27.35
12.    Cameron Page < 9 Unattached 1:27.45
13.    Jordan Sullivan < 9 Unattached 1:31.23
14.    Cohen Madsen 9 - 10 Unattached 1:35.31
15.    Jackson Mathews 9 - 10 Unattached 1:36.89
16.    Jake Saari 9 - 10 Unattached 1:37.08
17.    Pablo Diaz Unattached 1:39.13
18.    McRae Lewis 9 - 10 Unattached 1:40.25
19.    Trexton Spaulding 9 - 10 Milford 1:40.91
20.    Graham Bate < 9 Unattached 1:42.44
DNS    Langston Clark 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Cooper Ranson 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jackson Wright 9 - 10 Pine View Youngsters DNS
DNS    Kailo Malufau 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Ammon Lacey < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Brianna Udy 11 - 12 Unattached 1:10.35 q
2.    Brinley Meadows 11 - 12 Unattached 1:14.07 q
3.    Gabby Dabb < 9 Unattached 1:14.83 q
4.    Lillia Erickson Unattached 1:16.44 q
5.    Skyla Finlinson Unattached 1:16.68 q
6.    Peyton Perry 11 - 12 Unattached 1:18.02 q
7.    Aspen Kenworthy 11 - 12 Unattached 1:22.88 q
8.    Tayleah Spaulding 11 - 12 Milford 1:23.24 q
DNS    Andee Hobson < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Emma Anderson Unattached DNS
DNS    Ellie Hendrix 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Olivia Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Maizee Olsen 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Lilly Wittwer Lava Ridge DNS
DNS    Maizee Olsen 11 - 12 Unattached DNS


Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Jackson Slack Hurricane 1:08.74 q
2.    Alex Rubio < 9 Unattached 1:10.76 q
3.    Semaj Thompson < 9 Quick Feet Track Club 1:10.86 q
4.    Daxten Beagley Hurricane 1:10.91 q
5.    Champson Salley < 9 Quickfeet 1:11.21 q
6.    Mace Robinson < 9 Unattached 1:12.42 q
7.    Luke Munson Unattached 1:13.23 q
8.    David Wellman < 9 Lava ridge intermediate 1:13.53 q
9.    Matt Crosland 11 - 12 Unattached 1:17.07
10.    Grant Buchanan 11 - 12 Unattached 1:17.68
11.    Gavin Burton Unattached 1:22.02
12.    James Dunn 11 - 12 Unattached 1:24.76
DNS    Talmage Wright 11 - 12 Pine View Youngsters DNS
DNS    Caidan Cooper < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Sawyer Wilson < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jonah Blanchard 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Dayler Ekins 11 - 12 Unattached DNS


Girl's 400 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Madison Slack Hurricane 1:09.80 q
2.    Belle Meadows 13 - 14 Unattached 1:14.21 q
3.    Lexie Alexander 13 - 14 Unattached 1:15.65 q
4.    Adri Baker 13 - 14 Unattached 1:18.74 q
5.    Kailani Zufelt 13 - 14 Firebird 1:24.05 q
6.    Belle Habel 13-14 Unattached 1:32.13 q
7.    Jade Remiro < 9 Unattached 1:38.14 q
DNS    Eliza Dansie 13 - 14 Hurricane DNS


Boy's 400 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Brandon Brown < 9 DHHS kinderfreshman 1:01.09 q
2.    Victor Fabian Elizalde Quick Feet 1:03.96 q
3.    Felix Fajardo Unattached 1:04.57 q
4.    Grant Carnahan Unattached 1:11.11 q
5.    Carson Wall < 9 DHHS kinderfreshman 1:11.24 q


Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Addison Winters < 9 Unattached 16.78 q q
2.    Scarlet Losee Unattached 16.93 q q
3.    Alea Andrews Unattached 17.29 q q
4.    McKinley Slack Hurricane 17.94 q q
5.    Aria Mackey Unattached 18.14 q q
6.    Shay Finlinson < 9 Unattached 18.36 q q
7.    Meliah Mulitalo Unattached 18.50 q q
8.    Heidi Richards < 9 Unattached 18.78 q q
9.    Willoe Griffiths < 9 Unattached 18.95
10.    Mary Hamlin < 9 Unattached 18.98
11.    Kaycee Castagno < 9 Unattached 19.02
12.    Taylin McLemore < 9 Unattached 19.14
13.    Addison Carroll < 9 Unattached 19.23
14.    Brielle Ence < 9 Unattached 19.30
15.    Lydia Langford < 9 Unattached 19.51
16.    Selah Nelson < 9 IBB Cyclery 19.63
17.    Drea Meng < 9 Unattached 19.94
18.    Kate Jones < 9 Unattached 20.01
19.    Adalyn Willinger < 9 Unattached 20.79
20.    Sierra Ball < 9 Unattached 20.92
21.    Olivia Boshell < 9 Unattached 20.94
22.    Nalani Gill < 9 Unattached 20.97
23.    Abigail Borchardt < 9 Unattached 21.10
24.    Jane Nadauld < 9 Unattached 21.41
25.    Sophie Draper Unattached 21.60
26.    Maya Udy < 9 Unattached 21.93
27.    Kinley Swindlehurst < 9 Unattached 22.23
28.    Lucy Baird < 9 Unattached 23.01
29.    Charlie Maynard < 9 Unattached 23.08
30.    Harper Hirschi < 9 Unattached 23.63
31.    Arollen Brown < 9 Unattached 23.88
DNS    Greta Smith < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jocelyn Whitehead < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jamie Wilding < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Cambry Wilkins < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Kaitlee Olsen < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Katelyn Wall < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Ivy Whitehead < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Sydney Marsh < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Suzy Lee < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Tag Brinton < 9 Unattached 16.12 q q
2.    Chance Collier < 9 Unattached 16.27 q q
2.    Sydney Roberts Unattached 16.27 q q
4.    Noah Biehl < 9 Hurricane City 16.32 q q
5.    Titan Borchardt < 9 Unattached 16.39 q q
6.    Issaiah Thompson < 9 Quick Feet Track Club 16.70 q q
7.    Merrick Brown Unattached 17.12 q q
8.    Drew Udy Unattached 17.23 q q
9.    Elijah Corpaci Cougar Corp 17.25
10.    Kayden Barlow 6-8 Unattached 17.41
11.    Riker Muhlestein < 9 Unattached 17.52
11.    Grant McCausland Unattached 17.52
13.    Mason Shakespaere < 9 Unattached 17.72
14.    Kai Vincent Unattached 17.80
15.    Jaren Best < 9 Unattached 17.81
16.    Kavika Malufau Unattached 17.83
17.    Max Brown < 9 Unattached 17.97
18.    Dustin Udy < 9 Unattached 18.30
19.    Kordell Hill < 9 Unattached 18.33
20.    Eric Lacey < 9 Unattached 18.40
21.    Blake Ence < 9 Unattached 18.50
22.    Logan Esplin < 9 Unattached 18.76
23.    Paxton Baird < 9 Unattached 18.94
24.    Landon Clark < 9 Unattached 19.25
25.    Adayan Penny < 9 Unattached 19.37
26.    Jordan Udy < 9 Quickfeet 19.37
27.    Maxwell Rumsey 6-8 Unattached 19.39
28.    Alessandro Diaz Unattached 19.73
29.    Dax Burton Unattached 20.03
30.    Rawson Ames < 9 Unattached 20.16
31.    Jackson Stanley < 9 Unattached 20.26
32.    Pack Brinton < 9 Unattached 20.29
33.    Jagger Starks < 9 Unattached 20.41
34.    Donovan Peterson < 9 Unattached 20.80
35.    Stephen Senel < 9 Unattached 22.53
36.    Nathaniel Corpaci < 9 Cougar Corp 23.79
37.    Miles Boshell < 9 Unattached 24.04
38.    Davien Lefevre < 9 Unattached 26.04
39.    Hudson Sullivan < 9 Unattached 27.16
DNS    Kingston Vincent Unattached DNS
DNS    Billy Prince < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Tauati Taulogo Unattached DNS
DNS    Coy Doman < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Xander Gray < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Samuel Blanchard < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Daxton Olsen < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Kayson Quayle Unattached DNS
DNS    Channing Wittwer < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Grayson George < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Ty Doman Unattached DNS
DNS    Koa Malufau < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Amelia Nadauld < 9 Unattached 14.71 q q
2.    Mya Anderson < 9 Unattached 16.63 q q
3.    Halle Shaw 9 - 10 Unattached 17.01 q q
4.    Andi Baker 9 - 10 Unattached 17.27 q q
5.    Jazmin Hartley Unattached 17.50 q q
6.    Scotlynn Hirschi < 9 Unattached 17.69 q q
7.    Danielle Craw 9 - 10 Milford 17.77 q q
8.    Lila Carlile 9 - 10 Unattached 17.84 q q
9.    Mahttie Mulitalo Unattached 17.88
10.    Paige Burton Unattached 17.96
11.    Kambry Finlinson 9 - 10 Unattached 18.39
12.    Brooklyn Rogers < 9 Unattached 18.42
13.    Jacelyn Loftus < 9 Unattached 18.79
14.    Desi Sorensen < 9 Unattached 18.83
DNS    Katelyn Slack < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Juliana Earl 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Makasini Fonua < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Macey Woolley Unattached DNS
DNS    Isabella Pratt < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Anna West 9 - 10 Unattached DNS


Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Dylan Meng < 9 Unattached 15.34 q q
2.    Manix Shakespaere < 9 Unattached 15.43 q q
3.    Treyzon Haveron Unattached 15.61 q q
4.    Jackson Winters 9 - 10 Unattached 15.65 q q
5.    Houston Peterson Hurricane 15.67 q q
6.    Carter Buchanan 9 - 10 Unattached 15.70 q q
7.    Logan Ross 9 - 10 Unattached 15.77 q q
8.    Ayden Stanley 9 - 10 Unattached 15.95 q q
9.    Kasel Berezay < 9 Unattached 16.31
10.    Keaton Barber 9 - 10 Quickfeet 16.53
11.    Mason Taylor < 9 Unattached 16.53
12.    Jonah Vincent Unattached 16.59
13.    Jordan Sullivan < 9 Unattached 16.64
14.    Cohen Madsen 9 - 10 Unattached 16.98
15.    Alex Bate < 9 Unattached 17.05
16.    Zander Swindlehurst 9 - 10 Unattached 17.06
17.    Kalem Baird Unattached 17.21
18.    Michael Lowe 9 - 10 Unattached 17.25
19.    Trey Castagno Unattached 17.84
20.    Krew Lefevre 9 - 10 james thompson 18.02
21.    Demarques Haveron < 9 Unattached 18.46
22.    Russel Grames Unattached 18.76
23.    Edward Grant 9 - 10 Unattached 21.85
DNS    Cooper Ranson 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Nate Lee < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Kailo Malufau 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Isaac Mathis < 9 Quick Feet Track Club DNS
DNS    Teagen Donnelly < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Morgan Wang Unattached DNS
DNS    Troy Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Laken Abegglen 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Langston Clark 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Tyson Hendrix 9 - 10 Unattached DNS


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Brianna Udy 11 - 12 Unattached 14.29 q q
2.    Kyza Andrews Unattached 14.37 q q
3.    Halia Pelton 11 - 12 Unattached 14.50 q q
4.    Samantha Grames < 9 Unattached 14.59 q q
5.    Ashlee Harris 11-12 Unattached 14.72 q q
6.    Gabby Dabb < 9 Unattached 14.97 q q
7.    Lilly Wittwer Lava Ridge 15.29 q q
8.    Charlie Pallesen Hurricane 15.30 q q
9.    Peyton Perry 11 - 12 Unattached 15.63
10.    Alivia Jenson 11 - 12 Jenson 15.76
11.    Taygen Overall 11 - 12 Unattached 16.17
12.    Kendra Schofield 11 - 12 Milford 16.25
13.    Belle Habel 13-14 Unattached 16.39
14.    Ava Atkin 11 - 12 Unattached 16.63
15.    Allison George 11 - 12 Unattached 17.05
16.    Emery Acklin 11 - 12 Milford 19.09
DNS    Olivia Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Kinsee Leavitt 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Lexi Hermandson < 9 desert hills DNS
DNS    Sophia Vincent Unattached DNS
DNS    Ellie Hendrix 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Marissa Woolley < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Marli Meng < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Maizee Olsen 11 - 12 Unattached DNS


Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Marcus Gill < 9 Unattached 13.79 q q
2.    Asher Farr < 9 Quick Feet Track Club 14.35 q q
3.    Evan Riggs 11 - 12 Lava Ridge 14.39 q q
4.    Preston Udy 11 - 12 Quickfeet 14.61 q q
5.    McKay Mulitalo Unattached 14.70 q q
6.    Drake Carroll 11 - 12 Unattached 14.72 q q
7.    Kody Esplin < 9 Unattached 14.89 q q
8.    Max Durst 11 - 12 Unattached 14.98 q q
9.    Daxten Beagley Hurricane 15.00
10.    Semaj Thompson < 9 Quick Feet Track Club 15.13
11.    Champson Salley < 9 Quickfeet 15.19
12.    Aiden Murdock < 9 Unattached 15.47
13.    Laird Cowing < 9 Unattached 15.60
14.    Korbin Gray Unattached 16.59
15.    Benjamin Grant 11 - 12 Unattached 16.89
16.    Ryan Borchardt 11 - 12 Unattached 17.05
17.    Mason Randolph < 9 Unattached 17.93
DNS    Dinyu Wang < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Beckam Thorpe 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Caidan Cooper < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Talmage Wright 11 - 12 Pine View Youngsters DNS
DNS    Josh Campbell Unattached DNS
DNS    Andrew Senel 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Peter Lacey Unattached DNS
DNS    Dayler Ekins 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Tyson Wilkins 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Logan Watkins Unattached DNS


Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Belle Meadows 13 - 14 Unattached 14.29 q q
2.    Katelyn Earl 13 - 14 Unattached 14.34 q q
3.    Brinley Meadows 13 - 14 Unattached 14.59 q q
4.    Megan Campbell Hurricane City Track 15.03 q q
5.    Rebekah Holt < 9 Unattached 15.16 q q
6.    Lexie Alexander 13 - 14 Unattached 15.22 q q
7.    Kamber Gray < 9 Unattached 15.30 q q
8.    Macey Mehr 13 - 14 Unattached 15.49 q q
9.    Brinley Meadows 11 - 12 Unattached 15.50
10.    Sydney Anderson 13 - 14 Firebird 15.55
11.    Georgia Atkin 13 - 14 Unattached 16.55
DNS    Emree Esplin < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Ty Parker < 9 Unattached 12.70 q q
2.    Felix Fajardo Unattached 13.12 q q
3.    Arnoux Hayden < 9 Unattached 13.47 q q
4.    Jace Esplin < 9 Unattached 13.92 q q
5.    Victor Fabian Elizalde Quick Feet 14.07 q q
6.    Coulter Talbert < 9 Unattached 14.77 q q
7.    Damian Peterson Unattached 17.91 q q
DNS    Daxton Carroll Unattached DNS
DNS    Payton Wilkins DHHS Kinderfreshman running DNS
DNS    Tyler West 13 - 14 Unattached DNS


Girl's 1600 meter 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Izzy Miller 9 - 10 Karma&Payback 7:04.44 10  
2.    Amelia Dansie < 9 Hurricane City 8:05.71 8  
DNS    Aria Doman < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Kayla Whited 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Langston Clark 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 1600 meter 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Liam Wright < 9 Unattached 7:04.44 X  
2.    Jackson Mathews 9 - 10 Unattached 7:10.92 X  
3.    Trey Castagno < 9 Unattached 7:11.20 X  
4.    Cooper Jones Unattached 7:13.27 X  
5.    Mason Boshell 9 - 10 Unattached 7:41.40 X  
DNS    Kelton Cox < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Dylan Hermandson < 9 desert hills DNS    
DNS    McRae Lewis 9 - 10 Unattached DNS    
DNS    Logan J. Leavitt < 9 Unattached DNS    
DNS    Laken Abegglen 9 - 10 Unattached DNS    
DNS    James Dansie 9 - 10 Hurricane City DNS    


Girl's 1600 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Andee Hobson < 9 Unattached 6:40.90 X  
2.    Skyla Finlinson 11 - 12 Unattached 6:46.30 X  
3.    Lauric Brown < 9 Unattached 7:04.65 X  
4.    Tayleah Spaulding 11 - 12 Milford 7:18.97 10  
5.    Jocelyn Barney < 9 Desert Hills Kinder 7:28.61 8  
DNS    Lexi Hermandson < 9 desert hills DNS    
DNS    Paige Hermandson < 9 desert hills DNS    
DNS    Maizee Olsen 11 - 12 Unattached DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Bryan Richardson 11 - 12 Unattached 5:33.84 X  
2.    Jackson Slack Hurricane 5:45.64 10  
3.    Westley Rae 11 - 12 Unattached 5:56.28 X  
4.    Luke Munson Unattached 6:22.69 X  
5.    James Butterfield 11 - 12 Unattached 6:26.66 X  
6.    Gavin Burton Unattached 6:31.13 X  
7.    Dominique Peterson 11 - 12 Unattached 6:53.60 X  
8.    Brayden Clark 11 - 12 Unattached 7:14.43 X  
9.    Mason Randolph < 9 Unattached 7:16.39 X  
10.    James Dansie 11 - 12 Hurricane 7:16.81 8  
11.    Hunter Wittwer 11 - 12 Unattached 7:31.66 X  
DNS    Aj Baker Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 1600 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Kyla Skeem 13 - 14 Dessert hills middle 6:33.01 10  
2.    Cydnee Castagno Unattached 6:49.66 X  
3.    Jade Remiro < 9 Unattached 9:18.06 X  
DNS    Eliza Dansie 13 - 14 Hurricane DNS    
DNS    Adri Baker 13 - 14 Unattached DNS    
DNS    Kailani Zufelt 13 - 14 Firebird DNS    
DNS    Madison Slack Hurricane DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Brandon Brown < 9 DHHS kinderfreshman 5:38.73 10  
2.    Brooks Barney < 9 Desert Hills Kinder 5:40.65 8  
3.    Madix Jensen 13 - 14 Hurricane 6:26.20 6  
4.    Carson Wall < 9 DHHS kinderfreshman 6:26.93 5  
5.    Jake Barney < 9 Desert Hills Kinder 6:45.10 4  
DNS    Payton Wilkins DHHS Kinderfreshman running DNS    
DNS    Finn Lee 13 - 14 Unattached DNS    
DNS    Grant Carnahan Unattached DNS    
DNS    William Nadauld < 9 Unattached DNS    
DNS    Isaac Anderson < 9 Unattached DNS    


Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Alea Andrews Unattached 39.03 q q
2.    Addison Winters < 9 Unattached 40.24 q q
3.    Elin Holt < 9 Unattached 41.45 q q
4.    Meliah Mulitalo Unattached 42.43 q q
5.    Kaycee Castagno < 9 Unattached 42.50 q q
6.    Willoe Griffiths < 9 Unattached 44.40 q q
7.    Olivia Boshell < 9 Unattached 48.09 q q
8.    Sierra Ball < 9 Unattached 48.56 q q
9.    Ava Anderson < 9 Unattached 48.74
10.    Zoe Wilhelmsen Unattached 49.48
11.    Leah Banks < 9 Unattached 49.74
12.    Lindsey Richardson < 9 Unattached 51.81
13.    Arollen Brown < 9 Unattached 54.06
DNS    Makenzi Sorensen < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Drea Meng < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Katelyn Wall < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Heidi Richards < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Scarlet Losee Unattached DNS
DNS    Kate Jones Unattached DNS
DNS    Jane Nadauld < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Tag Brinton < 9 Unattached 35.55 q q
2.    Chance Collier < 9 Unattached 38.06 q q
3.    Jairo Diaz Unattached 38.37 q q
4.    Merrick Brown Unattached 38.84 q q
5.    Grant McCausland Unattached 39.55 q q
6.    Eric Lacey < 9 Unattached 39.68 q q
7.    Max Brown < 9 Unattached 42.03 q q
8.    Grant Smith < 9 Unattached 43.12 q q
9.    Tyson Sorensen < 9 Unattached 43.46
10.    Jace Saari < 9 Unattached 43.46
11.    Hudson Willinger < 9 Unattached 43.47
12.    Dax Burton Unattached 50.91
13.    Noah Biehl < 9 Hurricane City 55.21
14.    Channing Wittwer < 9 Unattached 55.64
DNS    Kamdon Spaulding < 9 Milford DNS
DNS    Billy Prince < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Dustin Udy < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Miles Boshell < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Landon Clark < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Ty Doman Unattached DNS
DNS    Dylan Meng < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Xander Gray < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Koa Malufau < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Kavika Malufau Unattached DNS
DNS    Kai Vincent Unattached DNS
DNS    Stephen Senel < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Paxton Baird < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Tauati Taulogo Unattached DNS
DNS    Wyatt Smith < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Davien Lefevre < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Hobie Smith < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Kingston Vincent Unattached DNS
DNS    Titan Borchardt < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Drew Udy Unattached DNS
DNS    Jordan Paxton Unattached DNS
DNS    Kordell Hill < 9 Unattached DNS


Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Alea Mackey Unattached 36.24 q q
2.    Izzy Miller 9 - 10 Karma&Payback 37.51 q q
3.    Janie Bartschi < 9 Unattached 37.69 q q
3.    Jane Bartschi Unattached 37.69 q q
5.    Lila Carlile 9 - 10 Unattached 39.74 q q
6.    Maley Brown < 9 Unattached 39.75 q q
7.    Laura Langford < 9 Unattached 40.94 q q
8.    Rylee Wittwer 9 - 10 Unattached 41.81 q q
9.    Kambry Finlinson 9 - 10 Unattached 42.47
9.    Kambry Finlinson 9 - 10 Unattached 42.47
11.    Kayla Whited 9 - 10 Unattached 42.76
12.    Desi Sorensen < 9 Unattached 42.95
13.    Brooklyn Rogers < 9 Unattached 43.03
14.    Mahttie Mulitalo Unattached 45.49
DNS    Scotlynn Hirschi < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Anna West 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Paige Burton Unattached DNS
DNS    Katelyn Slack < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Macey Woolley Unattached DNS
DNS    Aria Doman < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Amelia Nadauld < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Rockwell McCausland < 9 Unattached 33.24 q q
2.    Jackson Winters 9 - 10 Unattached 34.73 q q
3.    Keaton Barber 9 - 10 Quickfeet 35.43 q q
4.    Manix Shakespaere < 9 Unattached 35.56 q q
5.    Hunter Pratt < 9 Unattached 36.09 q q
6.    Dezmond Peterson Unattached 36.12 q q
7.    Kasel Berezay < 9 Unattached 36.44 q q
8.    Michael Lowe 9 - 10 Unattached 36.73 q q
9.    Alex Bate < 9 Unattached 36.96
10.    Cameron Page < 9 Unattached 37.95
11.    Miles Randolph Unattached 38.46
12.    Paul Blodias Unattached 38.76
13.    Daniel Draper Unattached 39.05
14.    Zach Wilhelmsen Unattached 39.63
15.    Graham Bate < 9 Unattached 42.99
16.    Russel Grames Unattached 45.24
DNS    Cohen Madsen 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Jonah Vincent Unattached DNS
DNS    Nate Lee < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Kailo Malufau 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Ammon Lacey < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Mason Taylor < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Pablo Diaz Unattached DNS
DNS    Jackson Wright 9 - 10 Pine View Youngsters DNS
DNS    Trexton Spaulding 9 - 10 Milford DNS
DNS    Troy Hamlin 9 - 10 Unattached DNS
DNS    Trey Castagno Unattached DNS
DNS    Tyson Hendrix 9 - 10 Unattached DNS


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Brianna Udy 11 - 12 Unattached 30.27 q q
2.    Kyza Andrews Unattached 30.66 q q
3.    Halia Pelton 11 - 12 Unattached 30.68 q q
4.    Samantha Grames < 9 Unattached 31.18 q q
5.    Brinley Meadows 11 - 12 Unattached 31.28 q q
6.    Ashlee Harris 11-12 Unattached 31.33 q q
7.    Lilly Wittwer Lava Ridge 31.41 q q
8.    Gabby Dabb < 9 Unattached 31.93 q q
9.    Charlie Pallesen Hurricane 32.72
DNS    Allison George 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Alivia Jenson 11 - 12 Jenson DNS
DNS    Ellie Hendrix 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Ava Atkin 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Marissa Woolley < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Lillia Erickson Unattached DNS
DNS    Taygen Overall 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Kendra Schofield 11 - 12 Milford DNS
DNS    Olivia Hamlin 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Marli Meng < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Marcus Gill < 9 Unattached 29.10 q q
2.    Asher Farr < 9 Quick Feet Track Club 30.68 q q
3.    Preston Udy 11 - 12 Quickfeet 30.76 q q
4.    McKay Mulitalo Unattached 31.31 q q
5.    David Wellman < 9 Lava ridge intermediate 32.21 q q
6.    Champson Salley < 9 Quickfeet 32.42 q q
7.    Max Durst 11 - 12 Unattached 32.46 q q
8.    Jackson Wittwer 11 - 12 Unattached 35.95 q q
DNS    Tyson Wilkins 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Benjamin Grant 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Luke Munson Unattached DNS
DNS    Andrew Senel 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Drake Carroll 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Korbin Gray Unattached DNS
DNS    Caidan Cooper < 9 Unattached DNS
DNS    Beckam Thorpe 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    Ryan Borchardt 11 - 12 Unattached DNS
DNS    David Damon Unattached DNS


Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Anna Jenson 13 - 14 Jenson 30.91 q q
2.    Katelyn Earl 13 - 14 Unattached 31.03 q q
3.    Belle Meadows 13 - 14 Unattached 31.60 q q
4.    Megan Campbell Hurricane City Track 31.74 q q
5.    Lexie Alexander 13 - 14 Unattached 32.33 q q
6.    Sydney Anderson 13 - 14 Firebird 32.97 q q
7.    Macey Mehr 13 - 14 Unattached 33.62 q q
8.    Kayla Merrill < 9 Unattached 34.28 q q
9.    Kailani Zufelt 13 - 14 Firebird 34.86
10.    Rebekah Holt < 9 Unattached 35.50
11.    Hailey Pratt < 9 Unattached 37.29
12.    Belle Habel 13-14 Unattached 38.32
DNS    Georgia Atkin 13 - 14 Unattached DNS
DNS    Kamber Gray < 9 Unattached DNS


Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Trey Whitney Unattached 30.60 q q
2.    Ty Parker < 9 Unattached 32.08 q q
3.    Arnoux Hayden < 9 Unattached 33.23 q q
4.    Coulter Talbert < 9 Unattached 36.83 q q
5.    Damian Peterson Unattached 46.61 q q
DNS    Victor Fabian Elizalde Quick Feet DNS
DNS    Carson Wall < 9 DHHS kinderfreshman DNS
DNS    Brandon Brown < 9 DHHS kinderfreshman DNS
DNS    Daxton Carroll Unattached DNS
DNS    Tyler West 13 - 14 Unattached DNS
DNS    Grant Carnahan Unattached DNS


Girl's 50 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Jayda Alofipo < 9 Unattached 8.95 X  
2.    Scarlet Losee Unattached 8.98 X  
3.    Chloe Perry < 9 Unattached 9.36 X  
4.    Meliah Mulitalo Unattached 9.44 X  
5.    Mary Hamlin < 9 Unattached 9.98 X  
6.    Heidi Richards < 9 Unattached 10.06 X  
7.    Kaycee Castagno < 9 Unattached 10.12 X  
DNS    Drea Meng < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 50 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Noah Biehl < 9 Hurricane City 8.59 10  
2.    Tag Brinton < 9 Unattached 8.64 X  
3.    Titan Borchardt < 9 Unattached 8.69 X  
4.    Elijah Corpaci Cougar Corp 9.13 8  
5.    Riker Muhlestein < 9 Unattached 9.30 X  
6.    Mason Shakespaere < 9 Unattached 9.55 X  
DNS    Xander Gray < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Drew Udy Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 50 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Amelia Nadauld < 9 Unattached 8.07 X  
2.    Mya Anderson < 9 Unattached 8.72 X  
3.    Kenya Alofipo 9 - 10 Unattached 8.78 X  
4.    Danielle Craw 9 - 10 Milford 9.37 10  
5.    Brooklyn Rogers < 9 Unattached 9.40 X  
DNS    Kamora Harding < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Andi Baker 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Juliana Earl 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 50 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Dylan Meng < 9 Unattached 8.05 X  
2.    Manix Shakespaere < 9 Unattached 8.20 X  
3.    Houston Peterson Hurricane 8.36 10  
4.    Treyzon Haveron Unattached 8.40 X  
5.    Logan Ross 9 - 10 Unattached 8.45 X  
6.    Carter Buchanan 9 - 10 Unattached 8.59 X  
7.    Jordan Sullivan < 9 Unattached 8.72 X  
8.    Ayden Stanley 9 - 10 Unattached 8.84 X  


Girl's 800 meter 6-8 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Chloe Perry < 9 Unattached 3:16.33 X  
2.    McKinley Slack Hurricane 3:16.71 10  
3.    Selah Nelson < 9 IBB Cyclery 3:22.47 8  
4.    Amelia Dansie < 9 Hurricane City 3:43.24 6  
5.    Makenzi Sorensen < 9 Unattached 3:49.54 X  
6.    Daisy Hunt < 9 Unattached 3:56.50 X  
7.    Emalyn Leavitt < 9 Unattached 4:24.07 X  
DNS    Kate Spriggs < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 800 meter 6-8 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Jairo Diaz Unattached 2:59.12 X  
2.    Beckett Fairbourn < 9 Unattached 3:13.40 X  
3.    Conner Neff < 9 Unattached 3:18.46 X  
4.    Jace Saari < 9 Unattached 3:30.27 X  
5.    Tyson Sorensen < 9 Unattached 3:30.42 X  
6.    Logan J. Leavitt < 9 Unattached 3:56.70 X  
7.    Kelton Cox < 9 Unattached 3:58.11 X  
8.    Preston L. Leavitt < 9 Unattached 4:06.11 X  
DNS    Hobie Smith < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Carson Gibbons Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Alea Mackey Unattached 3:12.68 X  
2.    Kayla Whited 9 - 10 Unattached 3:27.99 X  
3.    Leanna Cox < 9 Unattached 4:15.13 X  
DNS    Sophia Anderson Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Hayde Gibbons Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Izzy Miller 9 - 10 Karma&Payback DNS    


Boy's 800 meter 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Hunter Pratt < 9 Unattached 2:52.36 X  
2.    Liam Wright < 9 Unattached 3:08.08 X  
3.    Daniel Draper Unattached 3:08.72 X  
4.    Kasel Berezay < 9 Unattached 3:24.78 X  
5.    Pablo Diaz Unattached 3:44.67 X  
DNS    Cameron Page < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Jake Saari 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Mason Boshell 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Ammon Lacey < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Lauric Brown < 9 Unattached 3:10.87 X  
2.    Laney Holt 11 - 12 Unattached 3:24.17 X  
DNS    Maizee Olsen 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Skyla Finlinson 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Maizee Olsen 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Brinley Meadows 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Aspen Kenworthy 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Emma Anderson Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Lillia Erickson Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 800 meter 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Jackson Slack Hurricane 2:32.63 10  
2.    James Butterfield 11 - 12 Unattached 2:55.33 X  
3.    Dominique Peterson 11 - 12 Unattached 2:56.85 X  
4.    James Dunn 11 - 12 Unattached 3:03.42 X  
DNS    Sawyer Wilson < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Brayden Clark 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Jonah Blanchard 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Christian Sumner 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Bryan Richardson 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Madison Slack Hurricane 2:49.31 10  
2.    Cydnee Castagno Unattached 2:55.60 X  
3.    Kayla Merrill < 9 Unattached 3:14.69 X  
4.    Jaclyn Paystrup 13 - 14 Unattached 3:49.16 X  
5.    Jade Remiro < 9 Unattached 3:58.01 X  
DQ    Eliza Dansie 13 - 14 Hurricane DQ    
Spectator interference (2:57.743)
DNS    Kyla Skeem 13 - 14 Dessert hills middle DNS    
DNS    Adri Baker 13 - 14 Unattached DNS    


Boy's 800 meter 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Madix Jensen 13 - 14 Hurricane 2:50.00 10  
DNS    William Nadauld < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Isaac Anderson < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Finn Lee 13 - 14 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Payton Wilkins DHHS Kinderfreshman running DNS    
DNS    Jace Esplin < 9 Unattached DNS    


Girl's 100 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Scarlet Losee Unattached 16.65 X  
2.    Addison Winters < 9 Unattached 16.66 X  
3.    Alea Andrews Unattached 17.46 X  
4.    Meliah Mulitalo Unattached 17.71 X  
5.    McKinley Slack Hurricane 17.84 10  
6.    Aria Mackey Unattached 18.42 X  
DNS    Shay Finlinson < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Heidi Richards < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 100 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Chance Collier < 9 Unattached 16.02 X  
2.    Noah Biehl < 9 Hurricane City 16.37 10  
3.    Tag Brinton < 9 Unattached 16.50 X  
4.    Titan Borchardt < 9 Unattached 16.65 X  
5.    Issaiah Thompson < 9 Quick Feet Track Club 16.71 8  
6.    Merrick Brown Unattached 17.25 X  
DNS    Sydney Roberts Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Drew Udy Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 100 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Amelia Nadauld < 9 Unattached 15.17 X  
2.    Halle Shaw 9 - 10 Unattached 16.69 X  
3.    Mya Anderson < 9 Unattached 17.16 X  
4.    Danielle Craw 9 - 10 Milford 17.94 10  
5.    Jazmin Hartley Unattached 18.06 X  
DNS    Scotlynn Hirschi < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Andi Baker 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Lila Carlile 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 100 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Dylan Meng < 9 Unattached 15.31 X  
2.    Manix Shakespaere < 9 Unattached 15.55 X  
3.    Houston Peterson Hurricane 16.00 10  
4.    Jackson Winters 9 - 10 Unattached 16.04 X  
5.    Treyzon Haveron Unattached 16.21 X  
6.    Logan Ross 9 - 10 Unattached 16.51 X  
7.    Carter Buchanan 9 - 10 Unattached 16.60 X  
8.    Ayden Stanley 9 - 10 Unattached 17.10 X  


Girl's 100 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Halia Pelton 11 - 12 Unattached 14.66 X  
2.    Kyza Andrews Unattached 14.79 X  
3.    Brianna Udy 11 - 12 Unattached 14.88 X  
4.    Samantha Grames < 9 Unattached 15.26 X  
5.    Charlie Pallesen Hurricane 16.03 10  
DNS    Gabby Dabb < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Lilly Wittwer Lava Ridge DNS    
DNS    Ashlee Harris 11-12 Unattached DNS    


Boy's 100 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Marcus Gill < 9 Unattached 14.13 X  
2.    Asher Farr < 9 Quick Feet Track Club 14.40 10  
3.    Evan Riggs 11 - 12 Lava Ridge 14.79 8  
4.    Preston Udy 11 - 12 Quickfeet 15.21 6  
5.    McKay Mulitalo Unattached 15.38 X  
6.    Max Durst 11 - 12 Unattached 15.58 X  
DNS    Kody Esplin < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Drake Carroll 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 100 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Katelyn Earl 13 - 14 Unattached 14.77 X  
2.    Brinley Meadows 13 - 14 Unattached 14.78 X  
3.    Lexie Alexander 13 - 14 Unattached 15.43 X  
4.    Macey Mehr 13 - 14 Unattached 15.62 X  
5.    Rebekah Holt < 9 Unattached 15.63 X  
6.    Kamber Gray < 9 Unattached 17.44 X  
DNS    Megan Campbell Hurricane City Track DNS    
DNS    Belle Meadows 13 - 14 Unattached DNS    


Boy's 100 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Ty Parker < 9 Unattached 13.06 X  
2.    Felix Fajardo Unattached 13.08 X  
3.    Arnoux Hayden < 9 Unattached 14.17 X  
4.    Victor Fabian Elizalde Quick Feet 14.33 10  
5.    Coulter Talbert < 9 Unattached 15.52 X  
6.    Damian Peterson Unattached 18.20 X  
DNS    Jace Esplin < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 400 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Addison Winters < 9 Unattached 1:23.81 X  
2.    McKinley Slack Hurricane 1:29.34 10  
3.    Aria Mackey Unattached 1:32.70 X  
4.    Ava Anderson < 9 Unattached 1:42.85 X  
5.    Makenzi Sorensen < 9 Unattached 1:45.84 X  
6.    Amelia Dansie < 9 Hurricane City 1:54.40 8  
DNS    Olivia Boshell < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Taylin McLemore < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 400 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Chance Collier < 9 Unattached 1:20.87 X  
2.    Issaiah Thompson < 9 Quick Feet Track Club 1:21.17 10  
3.    Grant McCausland Unattached 1:29.25 X  
4.    Conner Neff < 9 Unattached 1:29.95 X  
5.    Eric Lacey < 9 Unattached 1:33.52 X  
6.    Tyson Sorensen < 9 Unattached 1:35.70 X  
7.    Kellan Banks < 9 Unattached 1:35.72 X  
DNS    Grant Smith < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 400 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Sophia Anderson Unattached 1:26.17 X  
2.    Laura Langford < 9 Unattached 1:26.60 X  
3.    Lila Carlile 9 - 10 Unattached 1:30.77 X  
4.    Maley Brown < 9 Unattached 1:31.54 X  
5.    Mahttie Mulitalo Unattached 1:37.01 X  
DNS    Paige Burton Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Lucy Rumsey 9-10 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 400 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Rockwell McCausland < 9 Unattached 1:13.33 X  
2.    Keaton Barber 9 - 10 Quickfeet 1:15.72 10  
3.    Hunter Pratt < 9 Unattached 1:18.91 X  
4.    Alex Bate < 9 Unattached 1:20.50 X  
5.    Zander Swindlehurst 9 - 10 Unattached 1:20.80 X  
6.    Jackson Winters 9 - 10 Unattached 1:22.08 X  
7.    Dezmond Peterson Unattached 1:26.50 X  
DNS    Miles Randolph Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 400 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Brianna Udy 11 - 12 Unattached 1:12.46 X  
2.    Peyton Perry 11 - 12 Unattached 1:18.20 X  
DNS    Lillia Erickson Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Skyla Finlinson Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Gabby Dabb < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Aspen Kenworthy 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Tayleah Spaulding 11 - 12 Milford DNS    
DNS    Belle Meadows 13 - 14 Unattached DNS    


Boy's 400 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Jackson Slack Hurricane 1:07.96 10  
2.    Daxten Beagley Hurricane 1:09.66 8  
3.    Alex Rubio < 9 Unattached 1:09.66 X  
4.    Semaj Thompson < 9 Quick Feet Track Club 1:10.61 6  
5.    Mace Robinson < 9 Unattached 1:11.36 X  
6.    Champson Salley < 9 Quickfeet 1:12.22 5  
7.    David Wellman < 9 Lava ridge intermediate 1:15.45 4  
DNS    Luke Munson Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 400 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Madison Slack Hurricane 1:09.72 10  
2.    Brinley Meadows 11 - 12 Unattached 1:18.48 X  
3.    Lexie Alexander 13 - 14 Unattached 1:22.42 X  
4.    Jade Remiro < 9 Unattached 1:42.58 X  
DNS    Belle Habel 13-14 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Kailani Zufelt 13 - 14 Firebird DNS    
DNS    Adri Baker 13 - 14 Unattached DNS    


Boy's 400 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Victor Fabian Elizalde Quick Feet 1:01.98 10  
2.    Felix Fajardo Unattached 1:04.42 X  
DNS    Brandon Brown < 9 DHHS kinderfreshman DNS    
DNS    Grant Carnahan Unattached DNS    
DNS    Carson Wall < 9 DHHS kinderfreshman DNS    


Girl's 200 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Addison Winters < 9 Unattached 36.26 X  
2.    Alea Andrews Unattached 36.83 X  
3.    Elin Holt < 9 Unattached 36.97 X  
4.    Meliah Mulitalo Unattached 38.86 X  
5.    Willoe Griffiths < 9 Unattached 39.10 X  
6.    Kaycee Castagno < 9 Unattached 40.79 X  
7.    Sierra Ball < 9 Unattached 43.41 X  
DNS    Olivia Boshell < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 200 meter 6-8 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Jairo Diaz Unattached 32.80 X  
2.    Chance Collier < 9 Unattached 32.82 X  
3.    Tag Brinton < 9 Unattached 34.32 X  
4.    Grant McCausland Unattached 37.07 X  
5.    Merrick Brown Unattached 37.27 X  
6.    Max Brown < 9 Unattached 38.20 X  
7.    Eric Lacey < 9 Unattached 38.96 X  
DNS    Grant Smith < 9 Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 200 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Janie Bartschi < 9 Unattached 33.56 X  
2.    Alea Mackey Unattached 34.35 X  
3.    Izzy Miller 9 - 10 Karma&Payback 36.07 10  
4.    Laura Langford < 9 Unattached 36.16 X  
5.    Maley Brown < 9 Unattached 38.39 X  
6.    Lila Carlile 9 - 10 Unattached 39.77 X  
DNS    Jane Bartschi Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Rylee Wittwer 9 - 10 Unattached DNS X  


Boy's 200 meter 9-10 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Rockwell McCausland < 9 Unattached 32.46 X  
2.    Keaton Barber 9 - 10 Quickfeet 33.47 10  
3.    Manix Shakespaere < 9 Unattached 33.82 X  
4.    Jackson Winters 9 - 10 Unattached 34.74 X  
5.    Kasel Berezay < 9 Unattached 34.95 X  
6.    Hunter Pratt < 9 Unattached 35.07 X  
7.    Michael Lowe 9 - 10 Unattached 35.11 X  
DNS    Dezmond Peterson Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 200 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Halia Pelton 11 - 12 Unattached 29.72 X  
2.    Brianna Udy 11 - 12 Unattached 30.14 X  
3.    Kyza Andrews Unattached 30.24 X  
4.    Ashlee Harris 11-12 Unattached 30.73 X  
5.    Samantha Grames < 9 Unattached 30.81 X  
6.    Brinley Meadows 11 - 12 Unattached 32.50 X  
DNS    Lilly Wittwer Lava Ridge DNS    
DNS    Gabby Dabb < 9 Unattached DNS    


Boy's 200 meter 11-12 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Marcus Gill < 9 Unattached 29.62 X  
2.    Asher Farr < 9 Quick Feet Track Club 29.91 10  
3.    Preston Udy 11 - 12 Quickfeet 30.71 8  
4.    McKay Mulitalo Unattached 31.08 X  
5.    David Wellman < 9 Lava ridge intermediate 32.37 6  
6.    Max Durst 11 - 12 Unattached 32.54 X  
7.    Champson Salley < 9 Quickfeet 32.59 5  
DNS    Jackson Wittwer 11 - 12 Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 200 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Anna Jenson 13 - 14 Jenson 29.77 10  
2.    Katelyn Earl 13 - 14 Unattached 30.67 X  
3.    Sydney Anderson 13 - 14 Firebird 32.15 8  
4.    Lexie Alexander 13 - 14 Unattached 32.47 X  
5.    Macey Mehr 13 - 14 Unattached 32.90 X  
6.    Kayla Merrill < 9 Unattached 33.47 X  
DNS    Megan Campbell Hurricane City Track DNS    
DNS    Belle Meadows 13 - 14 Unattached DNS    


Boy's 200 meter 13-14 Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Trey Whitney Unattached 25.89 X  
2.    Ty Parker < 9 Unattached 26.48 X  
3.    Arnoux Hayden < 9 Unattached 28.01 X  
DNS    Coulter Talbert < 9 Unattached DNS X  
DNS    Damian Peterson Unattached DNS X  


Girl's 4x100 6-8 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Young Gold A Young Gold 1:19.81 10  


Boy's 4x100 6-8 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Cougar Corp A Cougar Corp 1:08.27 10  
2.    Quick Feet A Quick Feet 1:16.49 8  


Girl's 4x100 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Awesome Flossers A Awesome Flossers 1:13.95 10  
2.    Go Girls A Go Girls 1:19.93 8  


Boy's 4x100 9-10 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Quick Feet A Quick Feet 1:06.58 10  
2.    Thunder A Thunder 1:08.17 8  
3.    Dragons A Dragons 1:16.54 6  


Girl's 4x100 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Superstars A Superstars 1:01.15 10  
2.    Liverpool A Liverpool 1:02.44 8  


Boy's 4x100 11-12 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Quick Feet A Quick Feet 57.82 10  


Girl's 4x100 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Speedettes A Speedettes 1:02.48 10  
2.    Unicorn A Unicorn 1:08.65 8  


Boy's 4x100 13-14 Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

DQ    Quick Feet A Quick Feet DQ    
Outside exchange zone 2 (56.038)


Girl's Softball 11-12 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Peyton Perry 11 - 12 Unattached  22.65  74-04 X  
2.    Tayleah Spaulding 11 - 12 Milford  20.93  68-08 10  
3.    Charlie Pallesen Hurricane  20.17  66-02 8  
4.    Emery Acklin 11 - 12 Milford  19.51  64-00 6  
5.    Leanna Cox < 9 Unattached  15.31  50-03.00 X  
DNS    Kinsee Leavitt 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Sophia Vincent Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Samantha Grames < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  


Boy's Softball 11-12 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Aiden Murdock < 9 Unattached  43.15  141-07 X  
2.    Drake Carroll 11 - 12 Unattached  42.23  138-06.50 X  
3.    Kody Esplin < 9 Unattached  41.83  137-03 X  
4.    David Wellman < 9 Lava ridge intermediate  34.47  113-01 10  
5.    James Dunn 11 - 12 Unattached  32.69  107-03 X  
6.    Semaj Thompson < 9 Quick Feet Track Club  32.52  106-08.50 8  
7.    Jackson Wittwer 11 - 12 Unattached  29.39  96-05 X  
8.    Grant Buchanan 11 - 12 Unattached  27.58  90-06 X  
DNS    Tyson Wilkins 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Beckam Thorpe 11 - 12 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Logan Watkins Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Peter Lacey Unattached  DNS  DNS X  


Girl's Softball 9-10 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Haley Neff < 9 Unattached  16.05  52-08 X  
2.    Halle Shaw 9 - 10 Unattached  15.87  52-01 X  
3.    Lucy Rumsey 9-10 Unattached  15.11  49-07.00 X  
4.    McKenna Mehr 9 - 10 Unattached  14.04  46-01.00 X  
5.    Maley Brown < 9 Unattached  12.62  41-05.00 X  
DNS    Makasini Fonua < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Addee Leavitt 9 - 10 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Madison Stanley < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Seneca Sweeney Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Kambry Finlinson 9 - 10 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Kamora Harding < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Rylee Wittwer 9 - 10 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  


Boy's Softball 9-10 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Ayden Stanley 9 - 10 Unattached  30.24  99-02.50 X  
2.    Logan Ross 9 - 10 Unattached  30.10  98-09 X  
3.    Demarques Haveron < 9 Unattached  29.28  96-01 X  
4.    Alek Barber 9 - 10 Unattached  25.51  83-08.50 X  
5.    Miles Randolph Unattached  24.71  81-01 X  
6.    Treyzon Haveron Unattached  20.11  66-00 X  
7.    Graham Bate < 9 Unattached  17.37  57-00 X  
8.    Russel Grames Unattached  15.44  50-08.00 X  
DNS    Kalem Baird Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Jackson Wright 9 - 10 Pine View Youngsters  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Scotlynn Hirschi < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Teagen Donnelly < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kelton Cox < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Softball 6-8 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Lia Shaw < 9 Unattached  12.57  41-03.00 X  
2.    Chloe Perry < 9 Unattached  12.39  40-08.00 X  
3.    Addison Carroll < 9 Unattached  11.33  37-02.00 X  
4.    Daisy Hunt < 9 Unattached  10.54  34-07.00 X  
5.    Rylee Wittwer 9 - 10 Unattached  10.51  34-06.00 X  
6.    Aria Mackey Unattached  9.78  32-01.00 X  
7.    Emalyn Leavitt < 9 Unattached  9.35  30-08.00 X  
8.    Lydia Langford < 9 Unattached  8.63  28-04.00 X  
9.    Nora Parkin < 9 Unattached  8.02  26-04.00 X  
10.    Scarlet Christensen < 9 Unattached  6.91  22-08.00 X  
11.    Adalyn Willinger < 9 Unattached  6.78  22-03.00 X  
12.    Leah Neff < 9 Unattached  6.50  21-04.00 X  
13.    Arollen Brown < 9 Unattached  5.99  19-08.00 X  
14.    Charlie Maynard < 9 Unattached  4.60  15-01.00 X  
15.    Leah Banks < 9 Unattached  4.04  13-03.00 X  
DNS    Harper Hirschi < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Maren Mehr < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  


Boy's Softball 6-8 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Kade Shaw < 9 Unattached  32.05  105-02 X  
2.    Issaiah Thompson < 9 Quick Feet Track Club  30.61  100-05 10  
3.    Merrick Brown Unattached  21.77  71-05 X  
4.    Donovan Peterson < 9 Unattached  21.49  70-06 X  
5.    Max Brown < 9 Unattached  20.24  66-05 X  
6.    Riker Muhlestein < 9 Unattached  19.58  64-03 X  
7.    Trevyn Karkula < 9 Unattached  18.97  62-03 X  
8.    Jaren Best < 9 Unattached  18.62  61-01 X  
9.    Grant Smith < 9 Unattached  17.57  57-08 X  
10.    Mason Shakespaere < 9 Unattached  17.37  57-00 X  
11.    Harbor Murdock < 9 Unattached  15.42  50-07.00 X  
12.    Kellan Banks < 9 Unattached  14.70  48-03.00 X  
13.    Preston L. Leavitt < 9 Unattached  12.62  41-05.00 X  
14.    Paxton Lewis < 9 Unattached  11.33  37-02.00 X  
15.    Hudson Willinger < 9 Unattached  10.59  34-09.00 X  
16.    Channing Wittwer < 9 Unattached  9.98  32-09.00 X  
17.    Kelton Cox < 9 Unattached  7.08  23-03.00 X  
18.    Logan J. Leavitt < 9 Unattached  6.50  21-04.00 X  
19.    Andy Frank < 9 Unattached  5.97  19-07.00 X  
20.    Eli Best < 9 Unattached  4.57  15-00.00 X  
DNS    Ty Doman Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Jackson Stanley < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Sydney Marsh < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Koji Harding < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Jackson Mehr Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Callie Esplin < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Titan Alofipo < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Crew Schofield < 9 Milford  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Koa Malufau < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kayson Quayle Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Tauati Taulogo Unattached  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Christian Eads < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Long Jump 6-8 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Kade Shaw < 9 Unattached  1.80  5-11.00 X  
2.    Jaren Best < 9 Unattached  1.70  5-07.00 X  
3.    Cooper Jones Unattached  1.65  5-05.00 X  
4.    Conner Neff < 9 Unattached  1.62  5-04.00 X  
5.    Jordan Udy < 9 Quickfeet  1.60  5-03.00 10  
6.    Koji Harding < 9 Unattached  1.60  5-03.00 X  
7.    Paxton Lewis < 9 Unattached  1.57  5-02.00 X  
8.    Elijah Corpaci Cougar Corp  1.55  5-01.00 8  
9.    Logan Esplin < 9 Unattached  1.52  5-00.00 X  
10.    Paxton Baird < 9 Unattached  1.50  4-11.00 X  
11.    Trevyn Karkula < 9 Unattached  1.50  4-11.00 X  
12.    Beckett Fairbourn < 9 Unattached  1.47  4-10.00 X  
13.    Kellan Banks < 9 Unattached  1.47  4-10.00 X  
14.    Jace Saari < 9 Unattached  1.47  4-10.00 X  
15.    Jackson Stanley < 9 Unattached  1.40  4-07.00 X  
16.    Drew Pence < 9 Unattached  1.40  4-07.00 X  
17.    Jagger Starks < 9 Unattached  1.37  4-06.00 X  
18.    Titan Alofipo < 9 Unattached  1.37  4-06.00 X  
19.    Zack Pence < 9 Unattached  1.34  4-05.00 X  
20.    Harbor Murdock < 9 Unattached  1.34  4-05.00 X  
21.    Channing Wittwer < 9 Unattached  1.29  4-03.00 X  
22.    Rawson Ames < 9 Unattached  1.29  4-03.00 X  
23.    Crew Schofield < 9 Milford  1.29  4-03.00 6  
24.    Finn Saari 6-8 Unattached  1.27  4-02.00 X  
25.    Kamdon Spaulding < 9 Milford  1.27  4-02.00 5  
26.    Hobie Smith < 9 Unattached  1.22  4-00.00 X  
27.    Adayan Penny < 9 Unattached  1.22  4-00.00 X  
28.    Eli Best < 9 Unattached  1.17  3-10.00 X  
29.    Wyatt Smith < 9 Unattached  1.14  3-09.00 X  
30.    Nathaniel Corpaci < 9 Cougar Corp  1.09  3-07.00 4  
31.    Maxwell Rumsey 6-8 Unattached  1.09  3-07.00 X  
32.    Preston L. Leavitt < 9 Unattached  1.09  3-07.00 X  
33.    Andy Frank < 9 Unattached  0.94  3-01.00 X  
34.    Stephen Senel < 9 Unattached  0.84  2-09.00 X  
DNS    Grayson George < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Coy Doman < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Jocelyn Whitehead < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Willoe Griffiths < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Carson Gibbons Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Callie Esplin < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Kayson Quayle Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Scarlet Christensen < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Korbyn Roberts < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Jackson Mehr Unattached  DNS  DNS X  


Girl's Long Jump 6-8 Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Jayda Alofipo < 9 Unattached  1.85  6-01.00 X  
2.    Willoe Griffiths < 9 Unattached  1.47  4-10.00 X  
3.    Taylin McLemore < 9 Unattached  1.47  4-10.00 X  
4.    Avery Stout < 9 Unattached  1.47  4-10.00 X  
5.    Lyndie Bybee < 9 Unattached  1.47  4-10.00 X  
6.    Scarlet Christensen < 9 Unattached  1.37  4-06.00 X  
7.    Selah Nelson < 9 IBB Cyclery  1.34  4-05.00 10  
8.    Avalynn Ames < 9 Unattached  1.34  4-05.00 X  
9.    Emalyn Leavitt < 9 Unattached  1.34  4-05.00 X  
9.    Kate Jones Unattached  1.34  4-05.00 X  
11.    Lia Shaw < 9 Unattached  1.32  4-04.00 X  
12.    Maya Udy < 9 Unattached  1.29  4-03.00 X  
13.    Leah Neff < 9 Unattached  1.27  4-02.00 X  
14.    Greta Smith < 9 Unattached  1.22  4-00.00 X  
15.    Skye Stout < 9 Unattached  1.19  3-11.00 X  
16.    Lucy Baird < 9 Unattached  1.12  3-08.00 X  
17.    Charlie Maynard < 9 Unattached  1.06  3-06.00 X  
18.    Adiana Fairbourn < 9 Unattached  1.06  3-06.00 X  
19.    Maren Mehr < 9 Unattached  1.04  3-05.00 X  
20.    Addie Bybee < 9 Unattached  1.04  3-05.00 X  
21.    Melinda Wang Unattached  1.04  3-05.00 X  
22.    Callie Esplin < 9 Unattached  0.96  3-02.00 X  
DNS    Cambry Wilkins < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Leah Banks < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Ivy Whitehead < 9 Unattached  DNS  DNS X  
DNS    Shay Finlinson <