Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Jenae
Ramirez
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
7. |
2:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Shaunti
Longfellow
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
10. |
2:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Camilla
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
16. |
2:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tilly
Vasquez
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
21. |
2:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sarah
Wilkinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
22. |
2:37.59 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Grace
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
23. |
2:38.08 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nadia
Medina
|
|
6 |
|
Mercury TC |
26. |
2:40.01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Makaila
Runnels
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
29. |
2:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Isabella
Hanks
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
40. |
2:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Riley
Wolfgramm
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
48. |
2:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Anna Sophia
Rorrer Warren
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
53. |
2:51.68 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Carlee
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
2:20.67 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Laurie
Murphy
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
2:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Abigail
Krzemien
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho Dash TC |
S7 |
-1. |
|
2:27.36 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Breila
Fuller
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
S7 |
-2. |
|
2:28.22 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
AnnaBeth
Templeman
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
2:29.19 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaleena
Narrus
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho Dash TC |
S7 |
-3. |
|
2:31.29 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jenae
Ramirez
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S6 |
-1. |
|
2:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Michelle
Christian
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
2:31.49 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kenia
Ainsworth
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
2:31.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Shaunti
Longfellow
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S6 |
-2. |
|
2:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Rachel
Fitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
S7 |
-6. |
|
2:31.83 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Meg
Spence
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
2:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Trisha
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S7 |
-8. |
|
2:32.37 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kelli
Holiday
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
S8 |
-4. |
|
2:32.78 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kelcie
Richmond
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
2:33.01 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Camilla
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
2:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ashlyn
Belliston
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
2:33.84 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Laura
Lundahl
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S8 |
-7. |
|
2:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Willa
Gibson
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
S7 |
-9. |
|
2:34.49 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Zanna
Perry
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S7 |
-10. |
|
2:34.74 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tilly
Vasquez
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
2:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sarah
Wilkinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
2:37.59 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Grace
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
2:38.08 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Makena
Harbertson
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S7 |
-11. |
|
2:39.21 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ashley
Rookstool
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
S8 |
-8. |
|
2:39.48 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Nadia
Medina
|
|
6 |
|
Mercury TC |
S6 |
-7. |
|
2:40.01 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Madison
White
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:40.08 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Lydia
West
|
|
8 |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
2:40.46 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Makaila
Runnels
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S6 |
-8. |
|
2:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Madelynn
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:42.58 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Adelaide
Guzman
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
2:42.83 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Emery
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
2:43.45 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Meghan
Gardner
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
2:43.51 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Sammi
Stewart
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
2:43.82 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Oteta
Kitiona
|
|
8 |
|
Mercury TC |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:44.45 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Morgan
Mason
|
|
So |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
S1 |
-4. |
|
2:44.71 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Carly
Kettering
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
S5 |
-5. |
|
2:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Suzanna
Tresner
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
2:46.28 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Katy
Saxton
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
S4 |
-2. |
|
2:46.33 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Isabella
Hanks
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S6 |
-9. |
|
2:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Mya
Bateman
|
|
So |
|
Cheetahs TC |
S5 |
-7. |
|
2:46.66 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Juliana
Banks
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
2:46.80 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Naomi
Campbell
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-9. |
|
2:46.87 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Alexia
Goff
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
2:46.87 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Alex
Riley
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S4 |
-3. |
|
2:47.53 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Tiea
Paschal
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
2:47.78 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Madison
Yoak
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
S4 |
-5. |
|
2:48.16 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Riley
Wolfgramm
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S6 |
-10. |
|
2:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Abby
Tew
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
2:49.62 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Rebecca
Cornell
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
2:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Alison
Richter
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:51.30 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Scarlett
Sisemore
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S4 |
-7. |
|
2:51.53 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Anna Sophia
Rorrer Warren
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S6 |
-11. |
|
2:51.68 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Lilly
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
S5 |
-10. |
|
2:51.94 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Hailey
Cardon
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
S1 |
-7. |
|
2:52.05 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Brooklyn
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
S5 |
-11. |
|
2:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Ella
Stevenson
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:52.67 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Ashlyn
Wolfe
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S4 |
-8. |
|
2:53.59 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Kaisa
Arnell
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
S4 |
-9. |
|
2:54.57 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Maria
Callado
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:56.22 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Rose
Oveson
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:56.25 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Rachel
Thomas
|
|
3 |
|
Tooele HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:57.96 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Syd
Shannon
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S4 |
-10. |
|
2:58.87 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Abigail
Almas
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Sydney
Lyman
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
S4 |
-11. |
|
3:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Erin
Poyer
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S5 |
-12. |
|
3:01.21 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Marinna
Mentzel
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
S1 |
-8. |
|
3:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Kelly
Schroeder
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
3:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Koya
Chandler
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
S4 |
-12. |
|
3:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
McKall
Peters
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
3:03.65 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Breann
Brady
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
3:04.52 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Ellie
Horrocks
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
S3 |
-7. |
|
3:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Amelia
Hunter
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
3:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Rylee
Goble
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
3:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Allison
Bartholomew
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
3:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Kendyll
Scott
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
3:11.17 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Jessica
Baker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
3:12.39 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Bailey
Rymer
|
|
Fr |
|
Velocitas TC |
S2 |
-7. |
|
3:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
April
Orgill
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-10. |
|
3:15.18 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Jessica
Rees
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
S1 |
-9. |
|
3:16.09 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Makayla
Broschinsky
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
3:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Catherine
Gill
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
3:22.53 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Hayley
Haslam
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
3:30.11 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Megan
Campbell
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S2 |
-11. |
|
3:32.44 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Mary
McLaren
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-12. |
|
3:40.05 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Victoria
Harvey
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
S1 |
-10. |
|
3:51.10 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andi
Longfellow
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Redding
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bella
Ratto
|
|
8 |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
Young
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amy
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|