2019 BYU Indoor Invitational
BYU Smith Fieldhouse
Provo, UT
January 18, 2019 - January 19, 2019

Girl's High Jump Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English 

1.    Aubrey Tasker Sr Unattached  1.58  5-02.25
      1.23
4-00.50
o
  1.28
4-02.50
o
  1.33
4-04.25
o
  1.38
4-06.25
o
  1.43
4-08.25
o
  1.48
4-10.25
o
  1.53
5-00.25
o
  1.58
5-02.25
o
  1.63
5-04.25
xxx
           
2.    Alyssa McConnell Sr Unattached  1.53  5-00.25
      1.23
4-00.50
p
  1.28
4-02.50
p
  1.33
4-04.25
p
  1.38
4-06.25
p
  1.43
4-08.25
xo
  1.48
4-10.25
o
  1.53
5-00.25
xo
  1.58
5-02.25
xxx
               
3.    Maja Biggs Sr Jordan HS  1.48  4-10.25
      1.23
4-00.50
p
  1.28
4-02.50
p
  1.33
4-04.25
p
  1.38
4-06.25
o
  1.43
4-08.25
o
  1.48
4-10.25
xxo
  1.53
5-00.25
xxx
                   
4.    Emma Maxfield Jr Olympus HS  1.43  4-08.25
      1.23
4-00.50
o
  1.28
4-02.50
o
  1.33
4-04.25
o
  1.38
4-06.25
o
  1.43
4-08.25
o
  1.48
4-10.25
xxx
                       
4.    Hannah Lorenzana Jr American Fork HS  1.43  4-08.25
      1.23
4-00.50
p
  1.28
4-02.50
p
  1.33
4-04.25
p
  1.38
4-06.25
o
  1.43
4-08.25
o
  1.48
4-10.25
xxx
                       
6.    Anna Olander So Davis HS  1.43  4-08.25
      1.23
4-00.50
p
  1.28
4-02.50
xo
  1.33
4-04.25
o
  1.38
4-06.25
o
  1.43
4-08.25
o
  1.48
4-10.25
xxx
                       
7.    Kate Wirthlin Jr Olympus HS  1.43  4-08.25
      1.23
4-00.50
o
  1.28
4-02.50
o
  1.33
4-04.25
o
  1.38
4-06.25
o
  1.43
4-08.25
xo
  1.48
4-10.25
xxx
                       
8.    Jayne Packer So Farmington HS  1.43  4-08.25
      1.23
4-00.50
o
  1.28
4-02.50
o
  1.33
4-04.25
xo
  1.38
4-06.25
xo
  1.43
4-08.25
xo
  1.48
4-10.25
xxx
                       
9.    Emberli Fairey So Uintah HS  1.43  4-08.25
      1.23
4-00.50
o
  1.28
4-02.50
o
  1.33
4-04.25
o
  1.38
4-06.25
o
  1.43
4-08.25
xxo
  1.48
4-10.25
xxx
                       
9.    Ally Gomm Sr Provo HS  1.43  4-08.25
      1.23
4-00.50
o
  1.28
4-02.50
o
  1.33
4-04.25
o
  1.38
4-06.25
o
  1.43
4-08.25
xxo
  1.48
4-10.25
xxx
                       
9.    Cassidy Henderson Sr Herriman HS  1.43  4-08.25
      1.23
4-00.50
p
  1.28
4-02.50
p
  1.33
4-04.25
p
  1.38
4-06.25
o
  1.43
4-08.25
xxo
  1.48
4-10.25
xxx
                       
12.    Julia Nixon Jr Idaho Dash TC  1.38  4-06.25
      1.23
4-00.50
p
  1.28
4-02.50
p
  1.33
4-04.25
p
  1.38
4-06.25
o
  1.43
4-08.25
xxx
                           
13.    Kia Comstock Sr Rock Springs HS-WY  1.38  4-06.25
      1.23
4-00.50
o
  1.28
4-02.50
o
  1.33
4-04.25
xxo
  1.38
4-06.25
xxo
  1.43
4-08.25
xxx
                           
14.    Molly O'Sullivan Fr Idaho Dash TC  1.33  4-04.25
      1.23
4-00.50
o
  1.28
4-02.50
o
  1.33
4-04.25
o
  1.38
4-06.25
xxx
                               
15.    Sarah Aliche So Unattached  1.33  4-04.25
      1.23
4-00.50
o
  1.28
4-02.50
xo
  1.33
4-04.25
xo
  1.38
4-06.25
xxx
                               
16.    Kloe Liptrot Fr Syracuse HS  1.33  4-04.25
      1.23
4-00.50
p
  1.28
4-02.50
o
  1.33
4-04.25
xxo
  1.38
4-06.25
xxx
                               
NH    Lauren Rawlings Jr American Fork HS  NH  NH
      1.23
4-00.50
p
  1.28
4-02.50
p
  1.33
4-04.25
p
  1.38
4-06.25
xxx
                               
NH    Abigail Meck Sr Skyridge HS  NH  NH
      1.23
4-00.50
p
  1.28
4-02.50
p
  1.33
4-04.25
p
  1.38
4-06.25
xxx
  1.43
4-08.25
p
                           
DNS    Emily Nelson 3 Davis HS  DNS  DNS
                                                   
DNS    Jayda Gatley Fr Rock Springs HS-WY  DNS  DNS