2019 BYU Indoor Invitational
BYU Smith Fieldhouse
Provo, UT
January 18, 2019 - January 19, 2019

Girl's 2 Mile Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Trisha Thompson So Bountiful HS 11:49.53
2.    Mya McKown Sr Pleasant Grove HS 12:10.03
3.    Bethany Blakey So Springville HS 12:31.52
4.    Hanna Shuler So Rock Springs HS-WY 12:38.78
5.    Lydia Felix So Springville HS 12:48.27
6.    Grace Drury So Herriman HS 12:52.66
7.    Madelynn Jenkins Jr Bountiful HS 12:58.29
8.    Alex Riley So Rock Springs HS-WY 12:59.49
9.    Syd Shannon Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 13:05.11
10.    Laurissa Blakey Fr Springville HS 13:13.75
11.    Paige Ballard Fr Springville HS 13:17.96
12.    Eliza Lindstrom Sr Salem Hills HS 13:31.32
13.    Madilyn McClean Sr Springville HS 13:38.55
14.    Scarlett Sisemore Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 13:44.59
15.    Melody Anderson Sr Unattached 14:01.12
16.    Sarah Hull 2 Skyridge HS 14:15.30
17.    Ashley White Sr Springville HS 14:16.49
18.    Rachel Muhlestein So Skyridge HS 14:36.22
19.    Jessie Taylor Jr Farmington HS 15:06.79
DNF    Ember Moat Jr Millard HS DNF
DQ    Keri Vance So Bountiful HS DQ
4+ steps inside line (13:34.903)


Boy's 2 Mile Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Jason Davis Sr Woods Cross HS 9:56.54
2.    Dalton Mortensen So Bountiful HS 10:07.87
3.    Nate Hess So American Fork HS 10:17.59
4.    Eric Christen Sr Pleasant Grove HS 10:17.88
5.    Chauncey Wilkes Sr Unattached 10:21.83
6.    Daniel Mason Jr Unattached 10:22.02
7.    Michael Eifert Jr Springville HS 10:24.04
8.    Isaac Woolford Fr Maple Mountain HS 10:26.56
9.    Spencer Hogan Jr Farmington HS 10:31.01
10.    Carson Burian So Unattached 10:34.32
11.    Kurt Thornton Jr Farmington HS 10:35.40
12.    Kaleb Bowles Jr Morgan HS 10:35.64
13.    Jeddy Bennett Sr Jordan HS 10:41.48
14.    Jerin Palmer Jr Copper Hills HS 10:45.11
15.    TJ Roberts Sr Springville HS 10:46.50
16.    Samuel Bennett Sr Jordan HS 10:47.70
17.    Simon Mitchell So Farmington HS 10:50.16
18.    Colby Seeley Jr Springville HS 10:52.86
19.    David Skelton Jr Maple Mountain HS 10:54.02
20.    Kohl Sanders So Bountiful HS 10:55.51
21.    Alec Keith -- Unattached 10:57.37
22.    Creed Robertson Jr Unattached 10:57.91
23.    Andrew Roach Jr West HS 10:58.12
24.    Evan Harris So Herriman HS 10:58.89
25.    Kimball Mason So Unattached 10:58.94
26.    Justin Wood Sr Bountiful HS 11:04.04
27.    Jason Buchanan Jr Pleasant Grove HS 11:09.40
28.    Noam Garaway So Northridge HS 11:10.06
29.    Nathan Hillhouse Fr Unattached 11:10.92
30.    John Jensen Jr Maple Mountain HS 11:11.31
31.    Chase Johns So Springville HS 11:12.24
32.    Cole Harmon So Skyridge HS 11:12.28
33.    Daniel Leszynski So Bountiful HS 11:17.93
34.    Scott Murphy Sr Bountiful HS 11:18.16
35.    Logan Garnica Fr Unattached 11:23.41
36.    Zach Hunter Jr Salem Hills HS 11:23.63
37.    Danny Verespey So Snow Canyon HS 11:29.39
38.    Tre Baca Jr Timpanogos HS 11:33.20
39.    Aidan Griffin Jr Herriman HS 11:33.48
40.    Jacob Stevenson So Bountiful HS 11:35.23
41.    Ben Price So Springville HS 11:35.44
42.    Ammon Frost So Unattached 11:36.29
43.    Colton Balagna Fr Springville HS 11:40.38
44.    Taden Morrell So Rock Springs HS-WY 11:41.03
45.    Micah Babcock Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 11:41.09
46.    Jaden Jensen Jr Bountiful HS 11:44.51
47.    Kadyn Druce Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 11:45.32
48.    Isaac Neuenschwander Jr Farmington HS 11:46.10
49.    R. Reynger Davidsavor Fr Unattached 11:46.18
50.    Carson Maylett Jr Copper Hills HS 11:54.88
51.    Edmon Huang So Rock Springs HS-WY 11:57.51
52.    Jake Hayward Jr Jordan HS 12:03.26
53.    Richard Fassbinder Jr Pleasant Grove HS 12:05.59
54.    Ashton Miller So American Fork HS 12:07.61
55.    Thomas Murphy So Rock Springs HS-WY 12:14.15
56.    Daniel Cannon Jr Herriman HS 12:18.66
57.    Ethan Colton So Unattached 12:28.06
58.    Merrick Watts Jr Copper Hills HS 12:28.59
59.    Taylor Messel Herriman HS 12:56.65
DNF    Charles Hooper Fr Hillcrest HS DNF
9 laps @ 11:32.4324


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Laurie Murphy Sr Bountiful HS 5:17.53
2.    Abby Jensen Sr Westlake HS 5:28.74
3.    Abby Rasmussen Sr Olympus HS 5:30.40
4.    Madison Hess Sr American Fork HS 5:31.21
5.    Abby Barrus Jr Westlake HS 5:31.54
6.    Kate Thomas Jr Olympus HS 5:34.06
7.    Danielle Shock Jr American Fork HS 5:34.97
8.    Mya McKown Sr Pleasant Grove HS 5:35.23
9.    Trisha Thompson So Bountiful HS 5:36.15
10.    Taylia Norris Jr Panguitch HS 5:36.60
11.    Madelyn Boulton Sr T-Birds TC 5:38.14
12.    Makena Harbertson Jr Pleasant Grove HS 5:38.23
13.    Camilla Adams So Maple Mountain HS 5:38.25
14.    Hailey Hess Sr American Fork HS 5:38.67
15.    Mackenzie Hess Sr American Fork HS 5:40.09
16.    Summer Lundberg So T-Birds TC 5:40.21
17.    Elizabeth Wilcox Sr T-Birds TC 5:40.52
18.    Hazel Baird Fr American Fork HS 5:42.71
19.    Kenia Ainsworth So Lone Peak HS 5:44.47
20.    Jaroldeen Oveson Fr T-Birds TC 5:44.82
21.    Rachel Fitt Jr Unattached 5:45.38
22.    Avery Moore Fr Unattached 5:45.97
23.    Shaunti Longfellow Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 5:47.36
24.    Abigail Krzemien Fr Idaho Dash TC 5:48.94
25.    Makaila Runnels Sr Pleasant Grove HS 5:49.07
26.    Lucy Orison Fr Farmington HS 5:49.21
27.    Brook Stratton Sr American Fork HS 5:49.92
28.    Sadie Hess Fr American Fork HS 5:50.85
29.    Rebecca Teeples Sr American Fork HS 5:51.00
30.    Lauren Thornley Fr Layton HS 5:51.53
31.    Ella Park Sr Springville HS 5:52.79
32.    Natalie Jensen Fr American Fork HS 5:52.86
33.    Breila Fuller Sr Evanston HS-WY 5:54.07
34.    Sammi Stewart Fr Bountiful HS 5:54.27
35.    Allie Green Sr American Fork HS 5:54.47
36.    Lydia West 8 Maple Mountain HS 5:54.67
37.    Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren Sr Bountiful HS 5:55.27
38.    Madison White So Bear River HS 5:55.93
39.    Chloe Christy Fr Farmington HS 5:56.12
40.    Sariah Jackson So American Fork HS 5:57.76
41.    Shelby Stubbs Sr T-Birds TC 5:59.38
42.    Reghan Worley Sr Evanston HS-WY 6:00.03
43.    Alivia Scoresby So Westlake HS 6:00.64
44.    Anne Ballard Fr Westlake HS 6:01.14
45.    Tilly Vasquez Jr Farmington HS 6:01.40
46.    Lizzy Sampson Fr Westlake HS 6:02.00
47.    Madelynn Jenkins Jr Bountiful HS 6:02.24
48.    Alex Riley So Rock Springs HS-WY 6:02.71
49.    Becca Cryer Jr Pleasant Grove HS 6:04.80
50.    Brynn Black Jr West Jordan HS 6:06.62
51.    Shayla Hendricks Sr American Fork HS 6:07.24
52.    Jane Hansen Jr American Fork HS 6:07.65
53.    Adelaide Guzman So Bountiful HS 6:08.29
54.    Isabella Hanks Fr Bountiful HS 6:08.40
55.    Lily Evans So Cottonwood HS 6:09.23
56.    Brooke Hansen So American Fork HS 6:09.55
57.    Kayley Kerr So American Fork HS 6:09.76
58.    Samantha Carver Fr Pleasant Grove HS 6:09.99
59.    Alyssa Stratton Fr American Fork HS 6:10.05
60.    Bella Brower Jr Westlake HS 6:11.11
61.    Syd Shannon Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 6:11.38
62.    Molly Jensen Jr Westlake HS 6:11.89
63.    Naomi Campbell So Bountiful HS 6:12.08
64.    Brooklyn Smith So Herriman HS 6:12.15
65.    Riley Wolfgramm So Maple Mountain HS 6:14.10
66.    Mathilde Oscarson Jr T-Birds TC 6:15.20
67.    Zanna Perry Fr Maple Mountain HS 6:15.77
68.    Mercy Smith Fr T-Birds TC 6:17.11
69.    Lilly Williams So Evanston HS-WY 6:18.08
70.    Isabelle Smith Jr Farmington HS 6:20.48
71.    Abigail Barlow Fr American Fork HS 6:21.41
72.    Scarlett Sisemore Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 6:21.64
73.    Jennifer Thomas 2 Tooele HS 6:23.23
74.    Abby Tew Sr Bountiful HS 6:25.56
75.    Emma Evans Jr Pleasant Grove HS 6:25.61
76.    Katy Saxton Fr Evanston HS-WY 6:27.00
77.    Odessa Stewart So White Pine HS-NV 6:27.27
78.    Madison Galbraith 8 Unattached 6:27.31
79.    Keri Vance So Bountiful HS 6:27.42
80.    Sedona Hansen Jr T-Birds TC 6:27.75
81.    Mindy Ogden Fr Stansbury HS 6:29.04
82.    Kaleigh Glauser So Jordan HS 6:32.73
83.    Hailey Cardon Fr Evanston HS-WY 6:33.19
84.    Shaylee Anderson So Pleasant Grove HS 6:33.19
85.    Rebecca Cornell So Provo HS 6:33.27
86.    Hope Smith Jr Farmington HS 6:33.67
87.    Kanza Allen Jr Westlake HS 6:33.83
88.    Abby Benson So Timpanogos HS 6:34.02
89.    Kati Weber Jr Timpanogos HS 6:34.07
90.    Kendyl Jakins Sr T-Birds TC 6:35.63
91.    Sara Corey Fr American Fork HS 6:37.70
92.    Abigail Bradshaw Bradshaw Jr Farmington HS 6:38.72
93.    Whitlee Rosquist Jr Juab HS 6:39.50
94.    Adrianna Cluff Sr American Fork HS 6:41.28
95.    Erin Atkinson Fr Hillcrest HS 6:42.88
96.    Erica Maestas So Salem Hills HS 6:45.77
97.    Sydney Lyman So Evanston HS-WY 6:46.11
98.    Jessie Taylor Jr Farmington HS 6:46.22
99.    Elaine Dahl Fr T-Birds TC 6:46.44
100.    Ellie Manwaring So Westlake HS 6:49.05
101.    Breann Brady Fr Bountiful HS 6:49.87
102.    Melinda Corbett Sr Timpanogos HS 6:50.10
103.    Rylee Goble Fr Bountiful HS 6:51.99
104.    Aimee Hunt So Lehi HS 6:52.52
105.    Abigail Lundberg Sr T-Birds TC 6:53.01
106.    Olivia Woodward So Pleasant Grove HS 6:53.71
107.    Alexus Jensen Jr Hillcrest HS 6:56.20
108.    Rebekah Yorgason Fr T-Birds TC 6:56.86
109.    Anna Hale So Timpanogos HS 6:57.06
110.    Halle Tueller So Pleasant Grove HS 6:57.13
111.    Aubrey Westover So American Fork HS 6:57.64
112.    Sarah Jex Jr Westlake HS 6:59.73
113.    Amelia Hunter So Salem Hills HS 7:00.71
114.    Kendyll Scott Fr Salem Hills HS 7:00.77
115.    Hailey Derington Fr American Fork HS 7:02.74
116.    Bridget Johnston Sr Westlake HS 7:04.26
117.    Brittany Frye So Pleasant Grove HS 7:05.73
118.    Marinna Mentzel So Evanston HS-WY 7:06.15
119.    Nicole Crain So Hillcrest HS 7:06.97
120.    Ashley Min So Timpanogos HS 7:07.68
121.    Millie Cox Jr Timpanogos HS 7:07.69
122.    Abby Child Sr Bountiful HS 7:08.25
123.    April Orgill Sr Bountiful HS 7:08.45
124.    Genevieve Hansen 8 Mercury TC 7:08.54
125.    Jessica Baker Jr Bountiful HS 7:09.18
126.    Monica Blanco Jr Pleasant Grove HS 7:11.95
127.    Riley Antonino Fr Mountain View HS-WY 7:11.98
128.    Julie Curcio So Westlake HS 7:12.33
129.    Bryanna Hansen Fr T-Birds TC 7:12.79
130.    Jessica Rees Jr Evanston HS-WY 7:22.30
131.    Emma Tadler So Woods Cross HS 7:25.26
132.    Averie Giles So Pleasant Grove HS 7:25.84
133.    Naomi Ogles So Springville HS 7:26.51
134.    Rachel Gardiner Fr Unattached 7:34.61
135.    Megan Stoker So American Fork HS 7:36.83
136.    Rylie Davis Fr Westlake HS 7:38.01
137.    Makayla Broschinsky Sr Bountiful HS 7:49.89
138.    Nicole Matheson Fr Juab HS 8:00.12
139.    Avery Wiberg So Woods Cross HS 8:02.42
DQ    Lily Nettesheim Sr American Fork HS DQ
Run 4+ consecutive steps (5:44.160)
DQ    Lydia Templeman 8 Unattached DQ
5+ consecutive steps into line (6:05.518)
DNS    Kailey Hopkins Fr American Fork HS DNS
DNS    Aubrey Patton Jr Morgan HS DNS
DNS    Kelsey Childs Sr Bountiful HS DNS


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Luke Grundvig Sr American Fork HS 4:32.45
2.    Carson Clinger Sr American Fork HS 4:34.90
3.    Adam Krieger Sr Springville HS 4:39.78
4.    Kyler Miller Sr Herriman HS 4:41.10
5.    David Medina Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 4:41.39
6.    Carter Paxton Sr Springville HS 4:43.10
7.    Samuel Sanft Sr T-Birds TC 4:43.95
8.    Ethan Kelley Sr American Fork HS 4:44.57
9.    Aidan Nielsen Sr American Fork HS 4:44.80
10.    Carson Finch Jr Lone Peak HS 4:44.98
11.    Dylan Rawlings Jr American Fork HS 4:45.02
12.    Kooper Dibb So American Fork HS 4:45.77
13.    Rawson Spackman Jr Farmington HS 4:45.84
14.    Skyler Spence Jr Olympus HS 4:47.38
15.    Andrew Baird Sr American Fork HS 4:47.58
16.    Jeddy Bennett Sr Jordan HS 4:48.03
17.    Luke Crossley So Roy HS 4:48.24
18.    Ty Vickers Sr Herriman HS 4:48.69
19.    Adam Wall Jr Unattached 4:48.94
20.    Ethan Davis Sr T-Birds TC 4:49.32
21.    Dalton Mortensen So Bountiful HS 4:49.92
22.    Benjamin McBride Jr American Fork HS 4:50.47
23.    Garrett DiReda Jr Farmington HS 4:50.87
24.    Luke Douglas So Timpanogos HS 4:51.61
25.    Marcos Valerio Sr Green River HS-WY 4:52.37
26.    Chauncey Wilkes Sr Unattached 4:52.53
27.    Jeffrey Armstrong Jr T-Birds TC 4:52.85
28.    Ethan Peterson Fr Farmington HS 4:52.93
29.    Samuel Bennett Sr Jordan HS 4:53.49
30.    Scott Mcmullin Sr Park City HS 4:53.63
31.    Michael Eifert Jr Springville HS 4:55.06
32.    Nathan Winters Jr Stansbury HS 4:55.30
33.    Anthony Davies So Hillcrest HS 4:56.23
34.    James Harris Sr Unattached 4:56.23
35.    Daniel Mason Jr Unattached 4:56.48
36.    Charlie Broberg So T-Birds TC 4:56.84
37.    Jorge Cortes Sr Ben Lomond HS 4:56.86
38.    Carson Burian So Unattached 4:57.76
39.    Blake Lawson Jr Farmington HS 4:57.98
40.    Satchell Menendez Sr Skyridge HS 4:58.06
41.    Jerin Palmer Jr Copper Hills HS 4:58.17
42.    Dallin Cardon So Evanston HS-WY 4:58.70
43.    Kohl Sanders So Bountiful HS 4:58.95
44.    Kage Hoon So Olympus HS 4:58.99
45.    Luke Wilde Jr Farmington HS 4:59.17
46.    Brayden Blackhurst So American Fork HS 4:59.32
47.    Jedidiah Megargel So Westlake HS 4:59.36
48.    Weston Wiley Sr Evanston HS-WY 4:59.69
49.    David Skelton Jr Maple Mountain HS 5:00.30
50.    Tyrell Halladay Sr Evanston HS-WY 5:01.17
51.    Isaac Woolford Fr Maple Mountain HS 5:01.18
52.    Isaac Halverson Fr Farmington HS 5:01.37
53.    Kade Hansen So Skyridge HS 5:01.52
54.    Eric Hedengren 2 T-Birds TC 5:01.98
55.    Nick Siddoway So Farmington HS 5:02.31
56.    Bridger Isbell Jr Herriman HS 5:02.62
57.    Ben Ricks Fr Trojan TC-ID 5:02.81
58.    Kazdyn Chandler Sr Unattached 5:03.31
59.    Bentley Ackerson Jr Unattached 5:03.33
60.    Will Merkley Fr American Fork HS 5:03.62
61.    Caleb Anson Fr Payson HS 5:03.66
62.    Dawson Peters Sr West Jordan HS 5:03.78
63.    Thys Hansen So Timpanogos HS 5:03.78
64.    Nathan Longhurst Jr Timpanogos HS 5:04.38
65.    Simon Mitchell So Farmington HS 5:04.46
66.    Willis Allen Sr Cottonwood HS 5:04.80
67.    Samuel Norton So T-Birds TC 5:04.87
68.    Trevin Harbertson Fr Pleasant Grove HS 5:05.27
69.    Andrew Roach Jr West HS 5:05.31
70.    Noam Garaway So Northridge HS 5:05.38
71.    Alec Keith -- Unattached 5:05.59
72.    Kaden Bracken So Herriman HS 5:05.61
73.    Sam Nelson So American Fork HS 5:05.89
74.    Carter Middleton So T-Birds TC 5:06.03
75.    Landon Bott So Woods Cross HS 5:06.12
76.    Jarren Barfuss So Skyridge HS 5:06.66
77.    Cameron Bean Jr Pleasant Grove HS 5:06.67
78.    Gabe Sargent So Morgan HS 5:06.99
79.    Brenden Brown Jr Copper Hills HS 5:07.21
80.    Josh Benson Jr Wasatch HS 5:07.46
81.    Daniel Leszynski So Bountiful HS 5:07.55
82.    Peter Nielsen So Bear River HS 5:07.63
83.    Jacob Simper So Stansbury HS 5:07.67
84.    Tyler Hudson So Unattached 5:08.46
85.    Ethan Ferre Jr West Jordan HS 5:08.72
86.    Justin Wood Sr Bountiful HS 5:09.26
87.    Tyler Dinkel Jr Juab HS 5:09.39
88.    Chayse Vickers Fr Herriman HS 5:09.51
89.    Jonathon Jensen Jr T-Birds TC 5:09.95
90.    John Hunter Sophomo Provo HS 5:10.03
91.    Koby Jensen Sr Skyridge HS 5:10.96
92.    Justin Hamblin Sr Mountain View HS-WY 5:10.99
93.    Noah Hales So Stansbury HS 5:11.20
94.    Bronson Dameron So Timpanogos HS 5:11.44
95.    Tate Martineau Fr Farmington HS 5:12.14
96.    Logan Garnica Fr Unattached 5:12.51
97.    Cole Steenblik Jr Bountiful HS 5:13.53
98.    Danny Verespey So Snow Canyon HS 5:13.77
99.    Hunter Meeks So Maple Mountain HS 5:14.16
100.    Calvin Gehring So Woods Cross HS 5:14.40
101.    John Nielsen Sr Bear River HS 5:15.99
102.    Micah Babcock Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 5:16.59
103.    John Jensen Jr Maple Mountain HS 5:17.18
104.    Kimball Mason So Unattached 5:17.30
105.    Devin Burk Sr Unattached 5:18.05
106.    Ammon Frost So Unattached 5:19.04
107.    Nathan Hillhouse Fr Unattached 5:19.54
108.    Cooper Pack Fr American Fork HS 5:19.77
109.    Scott Murphy Sr Bountiful HS 5:20.15
110.    Daniel Cannon Jr Herriman HS 5:21.36
111.    Taden Morrell So Rock Springs HS-WY 5:22.10
112.    Logan Hunt Jr Evanston HS-WY 5:23.92
113.    Kaden Paxton So Springville HS 5:24.06
114.    Ethan Colton So Unattached 5:24.67
115.    Paxton Hunt Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 5:25.34
116.    Magnus Tveit So West HS 5:26.35
117.    Thomas Murphy So Rock Springs HS-WY 5:26.89
118.    Tate Pedersen So Bear River HS 5:26.93
119.    Hunter Crabb Sr Pleasant Grove HS 5:27.60
120.    Jacob Stevenson So Bountiful HS 5:27.91
121.    Holden Hunter Sr Maple Mountain HS 5:28.57
122.    Ryan Caswell So Hillcrest HS 5:28.87
123.    Nick Reeves So Bountiful HS 5:29.25
124.    Corbin Webster Jr Maple Mountain HS 5:29.33
125.    Tommy Berger So Trojan TC-ID 5:30.48
126.    Ries Tveit So West HS 5:30.89
127.    McKay Christenson So Timpanogos HS 5:31.00
128.    Colton Balagna Fr Springville HS 5:31.18
129.    Jarom Rojas Sr Unattached 5:31.45
130.    Richard Fassbinder Jr Pleasant Grove HS 5:31.50
131.    Edmon Huang So Rock Springs HS-WY 5:32.16
132.    R. Reynger Davidsavor Fr Unattached 5:32.55
133.    Kadyn Druce Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 5:33.10
134.    Jonas Jorgensen Jr Hillcrest HS 5:33.42
135.    Nathan Chantry Jr Timpanogos HS 5:33.57
136.    Joshua Medsker Sr Ben Lomond HS 5:33.86
137.    McKay Snell So Timpanogos HS 5:34.34
138.    Yahir Narciso So Timpanogos HS 5:34.88
139.    Michael Carver Fr Pleasant Grove HS 5:36.27
140.    Seth Frandsen Jr T-Birds TC 5:36.33
141.    Bryant Price Jr Pleasant Grove HS 5:36.47
142.    Jaden Jensen Jr Bountiful HS 5:36.74
143.    Philip Armond So T-Birds TC 5:36.79
144.    Greg Canals So Hillcrest HS 5:36.98
145.    Tyler Martin Fr Lehi HS 5:37.51
146.    Sam Boles So Westlake HS 5:37.70
147.    Kyler Bramall So Timpanogos HS 5:37.96
148.    Sam White So Bountiful HS 5:38.97
149.    Vaughn Wallace Fr Olympus HS 5:39.33
150.    Sam Shaw Jr Timpanogos HS 5:39.37
151.    James Calder Fr Bountiful HS 5:39.48
152.    Bodie Williamson 8 Farmington HS 5:39.74
153.    Noah Tew So Bountiful HS 5:40.65
154.    Luke Straddeck Jr Wasatch HS 5:41.49
155.    Toby Jeffs Fr Herriman HS 5:41.82
156.    Andrew Hess Jr Unattached 5:42.26
157.    Jack Nebeker So T-Birds TC 5:42.40
158.    Kaden Wiley Fr Evanston HS-WY 5:42.45
159.    Merrick Watts Jr Copper Hills HS 5:42.88
160.    Caeden Grubb So Green River HS-WY 5:43.77
161.    Greg Sherwin So Green River HS-WY 5:43.81
162.    Bo Mabry 8 Unattached 5:44.34
163.    Niclas Holman Jr Hillcrest HS 5:46.06
164.    Gabe Villalobos So Rock Springs HS-WY 5:48.14
165.    Spencer Goff So Springville HS 5:49.05
166.    Jordan Gonzalez Jr Hillcrest HS 5:49.19
167.    Jd Logan So Skyridge HS 5:52.40
168.    Ben Wright So Woods Cross HS 5:53.80
169.    Carter Richards Fr Pleasant Grove HS 5:53.84
170.    Rylan Worley So Evanston HS-WY 5:54.20
171.    Truman Hansen 8 Mercury TC 5:54.76
172.    Todd Frogue Jr Tooele HS 5:55.58
173.    Charles Winfield Jr Evanston HS-WY 5:55.66
174.    Caden Olsen So Skyridge HS 5:55.92
175.    Logan Nelson Sr Unattached 5:57.83
176.    Jackson Peek Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 5:58.32
177.    McKay Miner So American Fork HS 5:58.36
178.    Garrett Paxton 8 Unattached 5:59.50
179.    Luke Jacobsmeyer Fr Farmington HS 6:00.92
180.    Spencer Meeks So Maple Mountain HS 6:02.38
181.    Kaden Gailey So Green River HS-WY 6:03.22
182.    Briggs Rober So Maple Mountain HS 6:03.93
183.    Jaden Taylor So Springville HS 6:09.81
184.    Ayden Anderson So Evanston HS-WY 6:10.51
185.    Trevor Smith So Lehi HS 6:14.25
186.    Julian Bernal So Unattached 6:17.20
187.    Brock Merrill So Grantsville HS 6:17.69
188.    Garet Sharp So Evanston HS-WY 6:30.20
189.    Evin Hansen So Green River HS-WY 6:30.61
190.    Tyke Sanchez So Salem Hills HS 6:37.87
191.    Colby Silva So Springville HS 6:38.20
192.    Levi Smith So Rock Springs HS-WY 6:38.85
193.    Ryan Baldwin Fr Evanston HS-WY 6:42.79
194.    Cruz Sanchez So Salem Hills HS 6:54.21
195.    Kobe Isenberg So Pleasant Grove HS 6:59.92
196.    James Avery Fr Orem HS 7:11.94
DNF    Benjamin Cannell Fr Juab HS DNF
DQ    Alex Mower Sr Grantsville HS DQ
4+ consecutive steps on line (5:45.597)
DQ    Eric Christen Sr Pleasant Grove HS DQ
4+ consecutive steps on line; multiple laps (4:49.753)
DQ    Benny West Fr Maple Mountain HS DQ
3+ consecutive steps on line; multiple steps (5:04.544)
DQ    Arda Caliskan Jr T-Birds TC DQ
4+ consecutive steps, multiple laps (4:58.915)
DQ    Chandler Glauser Sr Jordan HS DQ
4+ consecutive steps on line; multiple laps (5:03.490)
DQ    Kaden Pack Fr American Fork HS DQ
4+ consecutive steps on line, multiple laps (6:30.187)
DNS    Nicholas Murray So Layton HS DNS
DNS    TJ Roberts Sr Springville HS DNS


Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Madilyn Zink Jr Pocatello Track Club 9.34 q
2.    Kayla Butterfield Sr Herriman HS 9.85 q
3.    Jenna Welch Jr Desert Hills HS 9.89 q
4.    Brittany Kuhn Sr Unattached 9.93 q
5.    Jessica Reddish Sr Weber HS 10.09 q
6.    Annie Hill Jr Gold Medal Athletics 10.10 q
7.    Hannah Stuart So Desert Hills HS 10.10 q
7.    Brooklyn Proffit So Unattached 10.10 q
9.    Kimball Clements Sr Spanish Fork HS 10.10 q
10.    Sara Davies Sr Syracuse HS 10.11
11.    Bailey Brandt Sr Brighton HS 10.27
12.    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS 10.28
13.    Jessi Mangum So Spanish Fork HS 10.34
14.    Adelaide Johnson Sr Orem HS 10.43
15.    Darcie Miles Sr Unattached 10.49
16.    Emmalee Osborn Jr Springville HS 10.50
17.    Maili Boyer Fr Unattached 10.51
18.    Madeline Edwards Jr American Fork HS 10.52
19.    Ashlyn Baker Jr Timpanogos HS 10.55
20.    Daniella Rivera Sr Mercury TC 10.56
21.    Oteta Kitiona 8 Mercury TC 10.71
22.    Lillian Munoz Fr Green River HS-WY 10.79
23.    Audri Richins Jr North Summit HS 10.81
24.    Julia Nixon Jr Idaho Dash TC 10.92
25.    Jordan Folsom Jr Unattached 10.93
26.    Rachel Foster Jr Green River HS-WY 10.99
27.    Taylor Cooper Sr Utah Prospects TC 11.04
28.    Katelynn Misener So Bountiful HS 11.08
29.    Simone Wrathall Fr West HS 11.08
30.    Olivia Madsen So Utah Sprint Academy 11.17
31.    Kaleena Narrus Fr Idaho Dash TC 11.24
32.    Lindsey Cascaddan Fremont HS 11.26
33.    Kelsey Giorgis Sr Mountain View HS-WY 11.26
34.    Brianna McHoes Sr Springville HS 11.27
35.    Bailey Jeppesen Sr Tooele HS 11.34
36.    Reagan Bolos So Fremont HS 11.51
37.    Makayla Miller Jr Copper Hills HS 11.53
38.    Magdalena Erekson So Hillcrest HS 11.53
39.    Aubrey Holdaway Jr Riverton HS 11.59
40.    Kaiimilani Crockett 8 Woods Cross HS 11.70
41.    Olivia Mortensen Jr Bountiful HS 11.72
42.    Ellie Horrocks So Evanston HS-WY 11.82
43.    Kate Fallon Fr Spanish Fork HS 11.86
44.    Emma Burnham Jr Spanish Fork HS 11.94
45.    Caroline Olsen So Unattached 12.58
46.    Madi Durrant Fr Evanston HS-WY 12.77
47.    Bailey Bross Jr Mountain View HS-WY 12.92
48.    Cayleigh Welch Jr Green River HS-WY 14.39
49.    Reagan Briggs Sr American Fork HS 15.16
DQ    Rachel Pletcher Jr Idaho Dash TC DQ
Went around a hurdle (14.971)


Boy's 60 Hurdles Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Devon Roberts Sr Bear River HS 8.71 q
2.    Jared Atkin Sr Unattached 8.78 q
3.    Jace Jensen Sr Bountiful HS 8.99 q
4.    Kendrick Bolos Sr Fremont HS 9.03 q
5.    Kenneth Moore So Hurricane HS 9.06 q
6.    Joshua Hartvigsen Sr East HS 9.09 q
7.    Payton Suitter Jr Bingham HS 9.10 q
8.    Lawrence Lokonobei Sr Cottonwood HS 9.12 q
9.    Cole Goich Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 9.19 q
10.    Gage King Sr Unattached 9.19
11.    Bracken Forsyth Sr Layton HS 9.21
12.    Austin Russon Sr Pleasant Grove HS 9.23
13.    Seth Hymas Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 9.24
14.    Davey Newman Jr Utah Sprint Academy 9.27
15.    Jacob Moore Jr Gold Medal Athletics 9.29
16.    Devin Naea So Viewmont HS 9.46
17.    Kaleb Henderson Jr Maple Mountain HS 9.49
18.    Joshua Crandall So Desert Hills HS 9.50
19.    Jakobi Butler Sr Salem Hills HS 9.51
20.    Harmon Hemming Jr Weber HS 9.53
21.    Jamin Barker Jr Evanston HS-WY 9.63
22.    Isaiah Tauai So Lehi HS 9.64
23.    Andrew Dibble Jr Herriman HS 9.75
24.    Jared Downard Sr Tooele HS 9.82
25.    Shem Frandsen Jr T-Birds TC 9.86
26.    Hunter Golly Sr Timpanogos HS 10.03
27.    Cade Francom So Evanston HS-WY 10.11
28.    Brighton Bingham So Desert Hills HS 10.12
29.    Bailey Masters Sr Lone Peak HS 10.14
30.    Gideon Coprivnocar So Idaho Dash TC 10.15
31.    Timothy Harlow Jr Springville HS 10.32
32.    Nathan Mortenson Jr Skyridge HS 10.47
33.    Brandon Murphy Sr Bountiful HS 10.62
34.    Payton Bird Sr Morgan HS 10.68
35.    Zachary Whipple Jr Bountiful HS 10.68
36.    Darrian Roby Sr Utah Prospects TC 10.73
37.    Jacob Morton Jr Hillcrest HS 10.78
38.    Timothy Kitiona Sr Mercury TC 10.78
39.    Caleb West Jr Unattached 10.80
40.    Ranay Majji So Idaho Dash TC 10.82
41.    Josh Wright So Bountiful HS 10.91
42.    Connely Hill 2 Gold Medal Athletics 11.00
43.    Edgar Granados Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 11.10
44.    Elijah Rapides Jr Clearfield HS 11.17
45.    Daemon Verucchi Sr West Jordan HS 11.20
46.    Connor Browning Fr Morgan HS 11.47
47.    Nathan Turner Sr Bountiful HS 11.57
48.    Nathan Cobabe Jr Lehi HS 11.79
49.    Nathan Avey Jr Idaho Dash TC 11.96
50.    Liam London Fr Morgan HS 12.31
51.    Dillon Payne Fr Evanston HS-WY 12.42
DNS    Jace Jensen Sr Bountiful HS DNS


Girl's 60 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Calli Adamson Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.89 q
2.    Cassidy Henderson Sr Utah Sprint Academy 7.91 q
3.    Kaitlyn Esquivel Jr Park City HS 7.92 q
4.    Amy Ballard Sr Gold Medal Athletics 8.11 q
5.    Jasmine Devers Sr Idaho Dash TC 8.14 q
6.    Isabelle Hightower Jr Velocitas TC 8.17 q
7.    Ronnie Walker Jr Juab HS 8.18 q
8.    Makenna McCloy Jr Unattached 8.20 q
9.    Camilla Andam Jr Copper Hills HS 8.22
10.    Malaiyah Thomas Jr Unattached 8.22
11.    Kayla Butterfield Sr Herriman HS 8.23
12.    Taye Raymond Jr Orem HS 8.24
13.    Favour Wanjoku Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 8.24
14.    Madeline Edwards Jr American Fork HS 8.25
15.    Mandy Beus Sr Gold Medal Athletics 8.26
16.    Kennidy Teater Sr Idaho Dash TC 8.28
17.    Bridgette Howell So Roy HS 8.31
18.    Keelie Branson Jr Idaho Dash TC 8.36
19.    Makenzie Lorimer Jr Utah Prospects TC 8.36
20.    Audrey Smith So Idaho Dash TC 8.37
21.    Madilyn Zink Jr Pocatello Track Club 8.37
22.    Grace Dalton Jr Park City HS 8.42
23.    Boots Aspinall Sr TOA TC 8.43
24.    Kaya Heideman Jr Judge Memorial HS 8.44
25.    Kennedy Patterson Fr Idaho Dash TC 8.45
26.    Kathryn Phippen Jr Northridge HS 8.45
27.    Scarlet Lankford Jr Utah Sprint Academy 8.46
28.    Madison Larsen Jr Gold Medal Athletics 8.48
29.    Haley Maki Sr Park City HS 8.49
30.    Olivia Madsen So Utah Sprint Academy 8.49
31.    Allison Smith Jr Unattached 8.49
32.    Madison Towne Sr Bear River HS 8.50
33.    Anna Bilic Jr East HS 8.54
34.    Oteta Kitiona 8 Mercury TC 8.55
35.    Coral Crossland Jr Park City HS 8.56
36.    Neriah Perez 7 TOA TC 8.56
37.    Tea Marta Sr Idaho Dash TC 8.57
37.    Skylar Jackenthal Sr Park City HS 8.57
39.    Katie Brotherson Sr Park City HS 8.59
40.    Kyla Johnson Sr Unattached 8.59
41.    Alicia Sarver So Idaho Dash TC 8.59
42.    Emily Williams Sr Idaho Dash TC 8.61
43.    Maili Boyer Fr Unattached 8.62
44.    Ellie Kettering Fr Green River HS-WY 8.63
45.    Sadie Stock So Copper Hills HS 8.65
46.    Daniella Rivera Sr Mercury TC 8.66
47.    Kacee Bennion So Unattached 8.68
48.    Alexia Rosenberg Sr Salem Hills HS 8.69
49.    Jessi Mangum So Spanish Fork HS 8.70
50.    Elizabeth Martin So Hillcrest HS 8.70
51.    Rebekah Brailsford So American Fork HS 8.70
52.    Kalissa Manuel Fr Gold Medal Athletics 8.71
53.    Aria Maile 6 TOA TC 8.73
54.    Amelia Howard Fr Idaho Dash TC 8.73
55.    Catherine Carey Fr Idaho Dash TC 8.75
56.    Alexis Pineda Sr Idaho Dash TC 8.77
57.    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS 8.77
58.    Ashlyn Baker Jr Timpanogos HS 8.77
59.    Kaitlyn Hemond Sr Beaver HS 8.77
60.    Sidney Hansen So White Pine HS-NV 8.77
61.    Carly Conner Fr Skyridge HS 8.78
62.    Sarah Taylor Fr Unattached 8.79
63.    Meghan Gardner So Bountiful HS 8.80
64.    Rachel Clark So Unattached 8.80
65.    Rhys Brandt Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 8.80
66.    Ella Pitcher So American Fork HS 8.81
67.    Karlie Beumeler Jr Idaho Dash TC 8.81
68.    Katelyn Tippets Fr Idaho Dash TC 8.82
69.    Bailee Hanson Jr Skyridge HS 8.83
70.    Kate Fallon Fr Spanish Fork HS 8.84
71.    Katie Shepherd Sr Copper Hills HS 8.85
72.    Rebecca Wait So Idaho Dash TC 8.86
73.    Sarah Aliche So Unattached 8.86
74.    Simone Wrathall Fr West HS 8.89
75.    Olivia Politi So Rock Springs HS-WY 8.93
76.    Alex Martinez Fr West Jordan HS 8.96
77.    Lindsey Cascaddan Fremont HS 8.96
78.    Naomi Tomlinson Fr Bear River HS 8.97
79.    Kenady Nacey So Rock Springs HS-WY 8.98
80.    Brianna Hayhurst Fr Idaho Dash TC 9.02
81.    Rachel Foster Jr Green River HS-WY 9.04
82.    Brooke Archer So Skyridge HS 9.05
83.    Emily Miller So Bingham HS 9.05
84.    Mya Rasmussen Fr Bountiful HS 9.08
85.    Emma Blodgett Sr Bountiful HS 9.08
86.    Greeley Johnson Fr West HS 9.11
87.    Savannah Flake So Mountain View HS-WY 9.12
88.    Molly O'Sullivan Fr Idaho Dash TC 9.13
89.    Dhilan Sam Fong-Talia 7 TOA TC 9.13
90.    Teya Wright Fr West HS 9.14
91.    Mylei Shepherd Jr Snow Canyon HS 9.14
91.    Taylor Cooper Sr Utah Prospects TC 9.14
93.    Maja Biggs Sr Jordan HS 9.15
94.    Gracie Sandstrom So West Jordan HS 9.18
95.    Magdalena Erekson So Hillcrest HS 9.18
96.    Reagan Briggs Sr American Fork HS 9.19
97.    Saige Drecksel So Bingham HS 9.23
98.    Victoria Tilton Sr American Fork HS 9.24
99.    Mercedes Moberly So Gold Medal Athletics 9.25
100.    Jaynee Hunt Jr Mountain View HS-WY 9.26
101.    Bailey Jeppesen Sr Tooele HS 9.26
102.    Nell Bernard Fr West HS 9.30
103.    Tristyn Runnels So Pleasant Grove HS 9.31
104.    Makayla Miller Jr Copper Hills HS 9.31
105.    Alysse Cherrington Fr Mountain View HS-WY 9.35
106.    Jasmine Carter Sr Velocitas TC 9.36
107.    Jimena Campos Sr Green River HS-WY 9.43
108.    McCaberie Price So Bear River HS 9.43
109.    Aubrey Holdaway Jr Riverton HS 9.46
110.    Reagan Bolos So Fremont HS 9.52
111.    Annah Dallin Jr Timpanogos HS 9.53
112.    Madison Marien Fr West Jordan HS 9.54
113.    Kaili Osai Sr West Jordan HS 9.54
114.    Elle Deschenes So West HS 9.59
115.    Isabel Phillips So Hillcrest HS 9.59
116.    Alyssa Moon Jr Utah Prospects TC 9.59
117.    Jordan Simmons Jr West Jordan HS 9.62
118.    Amery Willoughby So Rock Springs HS-WY 9.68
119.    Ka Lea Miner Fr Jordan HS 9.73
120.    Cayleigh Welch Jr Green River HS-WY 9.78
121.    Brissa Proz Fr Rock Springs HS-WY 9.78
122.    Cassandra Bender Sr Unattached 9.81
123.    Paige Deppe So Bingham HS 9.81
124.    Amanda Insalaco Sr Salem Hills HS 9.84
125.    Hanna Johns So Rock Springs HS-WY 9.85
126.    Elizabeth Rees Fr Evanston HS-WY 9.88
127.    Cassidee Stone So Copper Hills HS 9.92
128.    Emma Payne Fr Morgan HS 9.97
129.    Marley Telford Fr Bingham HS 9.97
130.    Halle Hanson Fr Idaho Dash TC 10.17
131.    Ella Vincent Fr Hillcrest HS 10.27
132.    Rachel Gardiner Fr Unattached 10.28
133.    Carlota Pombar Jr Mountain View HS-WY 10.29
134.    Carlyna Arnold Fr Evanston HS-WY 10.34
135.    Dalia Fleischhauer Jr Mountain View HS-WY 10.38
136.    Grace Lane Fr Morgan HS 10.51
137.    Liberty Walton So Hillcrest HS 10.60
138.    Abigail Cox So Velocitas TC 10.84
FS    Brittany Kuhn Sr Unattached FS
DNS    Alyssa Scoville Fr Weber HS DNS
DNS    Ashlie Frolic Jr Rock Springs HS-WY DNS
DNS    Brittany Cardall Sr Gold Medal Athletics DNS
DNS    Madison Marien Fr West Jordan HS DNS
DNS    Cambree Pulsipher Sr Riverton HS DNS


Boy's 60 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Braiden Ivie Jr Gold Medal Athletics 6.96 q
2.    William Prettyman Sr East HS 7.00 q
3.    Nathan Kaufusi Sr Syracuse HS 7.03 q
4.    Jaymon Barrus Sr Idaho Dash TC 7.11 q
5.    Kwaku Robinson Sr Unattached 7.15 q
6.    Ashraf Abudu Sr Lehi HS 7.24 q
7.    Paul Baynes Jr Park City HS 7.25 q
8.    Benjamin Butandu Sr Jordan HS 7.28 q
9.    Jaedin Johnson Jr Gold Medal Athletics 7.30
10.    Austin Peterson Sr Utah Sprint Academy 7.30
11.    Immanuel Brown Sr Utah Prospects TC 7.35
12.    Braden Squires Sr Desert Hills HS 7.36
13.    Kaden Davis Sr Spanish Fork HS 7.36
14.    Bradley Johnson Jr Idaho Dash TC 7.37
15.    Nicholas Hart Sr Hillcrest HS 7.37
16.    Mason Leatham Jr Idaho Dash TC 7.37
17.    Aj Keil Sr Utah Sprint Academy 7.37
18.    Kaleb Jackson Jr Gold Medal Athletics 7.38
18.    Brody Schut Sr Idaho Dash TC 7.38
20.    William Ammons Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.38
21.    Avi Parikh Sr Unattached 7.40
21.    Nash Lewis So Box Elder HS 7.40
23.    Riley Robarge Sr Idaho Dash TC 7.40
24.    Ian Dunford Jr Lehi HS 7.40
25.    Aaron Pectol Sr Tooele HS 7.43
26.    Brett Carlson Sr Orem HS 7.43
27.    Devon Roberts Sr Bear River HS 7.45
28.    Timothy Kitiona Sr Mercury TC 7.45
29.    Tyler Adams Jr Timpanogos HS 7.45
30.    Erick Salcido Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 7.45
31.    Riley Elwood Jr Idaho Dash TC 7.47
32.    Colin Taylor Jr Gold Medal Athletics 7.47
33.    Tanner Rogers So Salem Hills HS 7.49
34.    Joseph Wilkins So Unattached 7.50
35.    Carter Guiness Jr Utah Sprint Academy 7.50
36.    Jacob McGuire Sr Bear River HS 7.50
37.    Connor Snapp Jr Springville HS 7.50
37.    David Del toro So Bountiful HS 7.50
39.    Porter Ellis Sr Lone Peak HS 7.51
40.    Keenan Moulton Jr Gold Medal Athletics 7.51
41.    Haydn Sandstrom Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.52
42.    Devin Naea So Viewmont HS 7.52
42.    Tyus Cornia Sr Evanston HS-WY 7.52
44.    Michael Coleman Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.53
45.    Kody Smith Sr Evanston HS-WY 7.53
46.    Dylan Hayes Sr Pleasant Grove HS 7.54
47.    Elijah Whisman Jr Lone Peak HS 7.55
48.    Logan Tittle Jr Fremont HS 7.55
49.    Ethan Johnson Fr Velocitas TC 7.56
50.    Derek Brailsford Sr American Fork HS 7.56
51.    Matthias Perez So TOA TC 7.57
52.    Jaxson McFarland So Utah Prospects TC 7.58
53.    Jared Thurman Jr Riverton HS 7.58
54.    Gaige Hardy Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.58
55.    Jake Borders Jr Idaho Dash TC 7.59
56.    Bodie Bostwick Sr Snow Canyon HS 7.59
57.    Connely Hill 2 Gold Medal Athletics 7.59
58.    Xander Littlefield Sr Stansbury HS 7.60
59.    Darrian Roby Sr Utah Prospects TC 7.60
60.    Kendrick Bolos Sr Fremont HS 7.60
60.    Luke Jones Fr Cheetahs TC 7.60
62.    Dylan Reaves Sr Northridge HS 7.62
63.    Kevin Mei Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 7.64
64.    Hunter Mogensen Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.64
65.    Jared Atkin Sr Unattached 7.65
66.    Sione Moa Jr TOA TC 7.66
67.    Terrence Nash jr Jr Mercury TC 7.66
68.    Joshua Mendez Jr Jr Desert Hills HS 7.67
69.    Josh Wood Sr Lone Peak HS 7.67
70.    Cris Periman Sr Evanston HS-WY 7.69
71.    Alec Noll Fr Springville HS 7.69
72.    Maxwell Archibald Sr Unattached 7.70
73.    Ethan Hickey Jr Park City HS 7.70
74.    Jack Eastmon Sr Idaho Dash TC 7.71
75.    Jakobi Butler Sr Salem Hills HS 7.72
76.    Karson Parish Jr Velocitas TC 7.73
77.    Destry Stevenson So Rock Springs HS-WY 7.73
77.    Brandon Meredith Sr Maple Mountain HS 7.73
79.    Josh Loria So Skyridge HS 7.74
80.    Tage Wilcox Sr Riverton HS 7.74
81.    Emmanuel Odogwu Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 7.77
82.    Isaac Wangsgard So Unattached 7.77
83.    Payton Suitter Jr Bingham HS 7.77
84.    Tyson Lee Jr Springville HS 7.77
85.    Jacob Abbott Jr Northridge HS 7.80
86.    Caleb Knutson Jr Mountain View HS-WY 7.82
86.    Aiton McFarland Sr Juab HS 7.82
88.    Cory Winn Sr Lone Peak HS 7.83
89.    Franklin Paas So Park City HS 7.83
90.    Hunter Cherrington Sr Mountain View HS-WY 7.84
91.    Garrett Melvin So Rock Springs HS-WY 7.84
92.    Quincy Cannon Jr Bountiful HS 7.85
93.    Ethan Greenholtz So Park City HS 7.85
94.    Joseph Martin So T-Birds TC 7.86
95.    Tyler Cox So Cheetahs TC 7.88
96.    Breyden Moorman Fr Green River HS-WY 7.88
97.    Nick Hulet Sr Cedar HS 7.88
98.    Cort Adair Sr Northridge HS 7.92
99.    Andes Chan Jr Springville HS 7.93
100.    Micah Fe'a So TOA TC 7.94
101.    Carson Hill Jr Utah Prospects TC 7.95
102.    Jackson Lambert So Skyridge HS 7.96
103.    Ranay Majji So Idaho Dash TC 7.97
104.    Pieter Van Wissen Sr Idaho Dash TC 7.97
105.    Heston Nigh So Bingham HS 7.99
106.    Josh Cudney Sr Green River HS-WY 8.00
107.    Joshua Trafny Sr Spanish Fork HS 8.00
108.    Josh McFarland Jr Juab HS 8.01
109.    Edgar Granados Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 8.01
110.    Clayton Allen So Lone Peak HS 8.02
111.    Taylor Adams So Northridge HS 8.02
112.    Sam Nafus Sr Bountiful HS 8.03
113.    Jacob Morton Jr Hillcrest HS 8.03
114.    Davey Newman Jr Utah Sprint Academy 8.03
115.    Alexander Moyers Jr Olympus HS 8.03
116.    Treyson Lefgren So Box Elder HS 8.04
117.    Kameron Reaves Jr Northridge HS 8.06
118.    Daemon Verucchi Sr West Jordan HS 8.07
119.    Brenden Nelson So Bountiful HS 8.07
120.    Paul Funk Fr Davis HS 8.10
121.    Caleb West Jr Unattached 8.11
122.    Andrew Dibble Jr Herriman HS 8.11
123.    Truman Stohl So Woods Cross HS 8.12
124.    Ivan Salcido Fr Rock Springs HS-WY 8.15
125.    Jared Downard Sr Tooele HS 8.15
126.    Jared Macarilay Sr Bountiful HS 8.17
127.    Merrill McKay Hunter So Bingham HS 8.17
128.    Jared Dye Fr Juab HS 8.19
128.    Daniel Kim So Idaho Dash TC 8.19
130.    Braden Butcher Jr Velocitas TC 8.20
131.    Micheal Bettelyoun Fr Rock Springs HS-WY 8.21
132.    Jason Honell Fr Idaho Dash TC 8.22
133.    Adam Vuyk Sr West Jordan HS 8.23
134.    Blake Ross Fr Evanston HS-WY 8.24
135.    Kaiden Allen Fr West Jordan HS 8.27
136.    Spencer Lester Fr Evanston HS-WY 8.28
137.    Parker Ross So Rock Springs HS-WY 8.29
138.    Nathan Cobabe Jr Lehi HS 8.30
139.    Dallin Wait So Bountiful HS 8.31
140.    JJ Kent Fr Springville HS 8.31
141.    Morgan Kellum Fr Mountain View HS-WY 8.31
142.    Jonah Maae 7 TOA TC 8.31
143.    Timothy Harlow Jr Springville HS 8.32
144.    Kameron Santuff Fr Rock Springs HS-WY 8.32
145.    Alex Hlad Fr Green River HS-WY 8.35
146.    Caleb Washington Fr Idaho Dash TC 8.40
147.    Tyler Franklin So Rock Springs HS-WY 8.40
148.    Gabe Copeland So Rock Springs HS-WY 8.49
149.    Axel Spangenberg Fr Park City HS 8.52
150.    Micah Liechty So Evanston HS-WY 8.55
151.    Preston Nebeker So Mountain View HS-WY 8.59
152.    Domenick Kunkle So Green River HS-WY 8.60
153.    Ezekiel Lafo Fr East HS 8.65
154.    Jaciel Granados Fr Rock Springs HS-WY 8.71
155.    MJ Tokelau 8 TOA TC 8.76
156.    C. Preston Bremser Jr Bingham HS 8.87
157.    Erik Greer Fr Evanston HS-WY 8.87
158.    Schyuler Green Fr Evanston HS-WY 8.90
159.    Anthony Arruda Fr Idaho Dash TC 8.94
160.    Enoch Osai So Unattached 8.95
161.    Alex Atkinson Fr Green River HS-WY 9.07
162.    Khalub Sam Fong-Talia 6 TOA TC 9.19
163.    Antonio Gonzalez So West Jordan HS 9.26
164.    Colton Christensen Fr Unattached 9.75
165.    Tayson Jorgensen So West Jordan HS 9.94
FS    Chris Johnson Sr Unattached FS
DNS    Adriano Demartin Jr Unattached DNS
DNS    Harrison Wilson So American Fork HS DNS
DNS    Tyler Killett So Green River HS-WY DNS
DNS    Jonah Heimuli So Lone Peak HS DNS
DNS    Kru Liptrot Jr Syracuse HS DNS


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Jasie York Sr Gold Medal Athletics 58.80
2.    Larissa Dabb Sr Gold Medal Athletics 1:00.06
3.    Aubree Cheney Sr Gold Medal Athletics 1:00.43
4.    Shelby Andrewsen Jr Gold Medal Athletics 1:01.10
5.    Adi Nielson So Gold Medal Athletics 1:02.21
6.    Jade Wimmer Jr Velocitas TC 1:02.50
7.    Alison Richter So Lone Peak HS 1:02.62
8.    Ashley Rookstool Sr Unattached 1:02.65
9.    Abbie Fuhriman Jr Bear River HS 1:02.93
10.    Sarah Wilkinson Fr Bountiful HS 1:03.01
11.    Sophia Dellapenta So Unattached 1:03.51
12.    Maili Boyer Fr Unattached 1:03.77
13.    Emma Reeves Jr Gold Medal Athletics 1:03.80
14.    Kaleena Narrus Fr Idaho Dash TC 1:03.86
15.    Keelie Branson Jr Idaho Dash TC 1:03.95
16.    Kimball Clements Sr Spanish Fork HS 1:03.96
17.    Laura Lundahl Jr Lone Peak HS 1:03.98
18.    Sidney Preator Jr Timpanogos HS 1:04.18
19.    Bailey Brandt Sr Brighton HS 1:04.24
20.    Rachel Fitt Jr Unattached 1:04.79
21.    Nadia Medina 6 Mercury TC 1:04.84
22.    Erin Higgs Jr Unattached 1:04.98
23.    Alexia Goff Fr Lone Peak HS 1:05.30
24.    Karlie Beumeler Jr Idaho Dash TC 1:05.34
25.    Carly Kettering Jr Green River HS-WY 1:05.37
26.    Kennedy Patterson Fr Idaho Dash TC 1:05.38
27.    Lucie Prettyman Fr East HS 1:05.46
28.    Sadie Stock So Copper Hills HS 1:05.66
29.    Amelia Howard Fr Idaho Dash TC 1:06.06
30.    Bella Ratto 8 Woods Cross HS 1:06.14
31.    Tea Marta Sr Idaho Dash TC 1:06.16
32.    Meghan Gardner So Bountiful HS 1:06.64
33.    Audrey Smith So Idaho Dash TC 1:06.76
34.    Lillian Munoz Fr Green River HS-WY 1:06.77
35.    Makiah Turner 5 Mercury TC 1:07.25
36.    Tia Nelson So Evanston HS-WY 1:07.47
37.    Alyce Hansen So Lone Peak HS 1:07.57
38.    Brooklyn Proffit So Unattached 1:08.05
38.    Rachel Pletcher Jr Idaho Dash TC 1:08.05
40.    Alyssa Scoville Fr Weber HS 1:08.10
41.    Kelsey Giorgis Sr Mountain View HS-WY 1:08.24
42.    Brielle Hall Fr Woods Cross HS 1:08.43
43.    Harmonie Ragin 8 Mercury TC 1:08.51
44.    Makayla Lawson Jr Riverton HS 1:08.54
45.    Nisa Pontvianne 8 Mercury TC 1:08.59
46.    Scarlet Lankford Jr Utah Sprint Academy 1:08.66
47.    Jaynee Hunt Jr Mountain View HS-WY 1:08.72
48.    Sarah Buening Jr Bingham HS 1:09.02
49.    Sidney Hansen So White Pine HS-NV 1:09.66
50.    Elizabeth Martin So Hillcrest HS 1:09.69
51.    Jenae Ramirez Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 1:09.72
52.    Annika Liddiard Sr Velocitas TC 1:09.81
53.    Sammy James Sr Lone Peak HS 1:10.11
54.    Alicia Sarver So Idaho Dash TC 1:10.26
55.    Leah Rickenbach Sr Salem Hills HS 1:10.46
56.    Hannah Brown So Box Elder HS 1:10.83
57.    Sadie Schow So Lone Peak HS 1:10.90
58.    Greeley Johnson Fr West HS 1:11.08
59.    Allison Ely Sr Bingham HS 1:11.20
60.    Rose Oveson Sr Juab HS 1:11.62
61.    Alyssa Moon Jr Utah Prospects TC 1:11.84
62.    Addison Holyoak Fr Bountiful HS 1:11.85
63.    Brynn Black Jr West Jordan HS 1:12.51
64.    Emma Blodgett Sr Bountiful HS 1:12.67
65.    Brianna Hayhurst Fr Idaho Dash TC 1:13.10
66.    Katelynn Misener So Bountiful HS 1:13.52
67.    Ellie Kettering Fr Green River HS-WY 1:13.57
68.    Emma Payne Fr Morgan HS 1:15.93
69.    Kelly Schroeder So North Summit HS 1:15.94
70.    Nikyla Nelson Fr Bountiful HS 1:17.63
71.    Karalyn Tuttle Jr Bountiful HS 1:18.66
72.    Claire Fillmore So Lone Peak HS 1:22.18
73.    Grace Lane Fr Morgan HS 1:22.54
74.    Tristyn Runnels So Pleasant Grove HS 1:22.64
75.    Brin Maxwell So Timpanogos HS 1:23.99
76.    Halle Hanson Fr Idaho Dash TC 1:25.21
77.    Amanda Insalaco Sr Salem Hills HS 1:27.02
78.    Aubrey Patton Jr Morgan HS 1:35.13
FS    Mary McLaren Jr Rock Springs HS-WY FS
DQ    Emma Stuart Fr Tooele HS DQ
Ran multiple steps in lane 3 on first curve (1:09.145)
DQ    Hannah Schmitt Fr Bountiful HS DQ
Before too soon before breakline (1:09.906)
DQ    Ingrid MacMurray Jr Unattached DQ
Cut in from 3 to 1 for half of curve (1:20.411)
DQ    Savanna Stevenson So Layton HS DQ
Broke too soon before breakline (1:12.804)
DNS    Cassidy Henderson Sr Utah Sprint Academy DNS
DNS    Makenzie Lorimer Jr Utah Prospects TC DNS
DNS    Lily Hawkins Jr East HS DNS
DNS    Olivia Mortensen Jr Bountiful HS DNS
DNS    Andi Longfellow Jr Rock Springs HS-WY DNS


Boy's 400 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Eli Hazlett Jr Gold Medal Athletics 50.88
2.    Luke Tapp Jr Trojan TC-ID 52.29
3.    Carter Guiness Jr Utah Sprint Academy 52.38
4.    Austin Peterson Sr Utah Sprint Academy 52.41
5.    Damon Longfellow Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 52.62
6.    Ian Bonney Sr Gold Medal Athletics 52.66
7.    Ezekiel Vinson Jr White Pine HS-NV 52.69
8.    Xander Littlefield Sr Stansbury HS 52.71
9.    Kody Smith Sr Evanston HS-WY 52.76
10.    Gavin Sturgeon Sr Skyridge HS 53.13
11.    Matthias Dunn Sr Wasatch HS 53.42
12.    Dylan Reaves Sr Northridge HS 53.46
13.    Bracken Forsyth Sr Layton HS 53.47
14.    Tyrell Halladay Sr Evanston HS-WY 53.51
15.    Aaron Pectol Sr Tooele HS 53.52
16.    Will Pendleton Sr Utah Prospects TC 53.52
17.    Gavin Ward So Lone Peak HS 53.53
18.    Bryce Anderson Jr Roy HS 53.62
19.    Kasey Hong Jr Mercury TC 53.75
20.    Riley Elwood Jr Idaho Dash TC 53.85
21.    Tyler Oustrich Jr Lehi HS 53.93
22.    Hunter Miles Jr Copper Hills HS 53.93
23.    Paul Baynes Jr Park City HS 54.09
24.    Michael Pearson Sr T-Birds TC 54.35
25.    Aaron Groethe Jr Roy HS 54.51
26.    Westin Perry Jr Maple Mountain HS 54.56
27.    Porter Ellis Sr Lone Peak HS 54.95
28.    Jack Eastmon Sr Idaho Dash TC 55.30
29.    Terrence Nash jr Jr Mercury TC 55.42
30.    Mack Hinckley Jr Wasatch HS 55.46
31.    Hector Cedillo Sr Olympus HS 55.67
32.    Torin Turner Jr West HS 55.70
33.    Pieter Van Wissen Sr Idaho Dash TC 55.70
34.    Brody Schut Sr Idaho Dash TC 55.76
35.    Elijah Whisman Jr Lone Peak HS 55.80
36.    Hunter Mogensen Sr Gold Medal Athletics 55.83
37.    Julian Whisman Fr Lone Peak HS 55.94
38.    Brigham Ballard Sr Copper Hills HS 56.01
39.    Jaxson McFarland So Utah Prospects TC 56.07
40.    Bridger Pack Sr Skyridge HS 56.12
41.    Hunter Bosgieter Jr Unattached 56.19
42.    Dylan Christopherson Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 56.24
43.    Clayton Allen So Lone Peak HS 56.27
43.    Jared Terrell Jr Lehi HS 56.27
45.    Benjamin Hall Jr Timpanogos HS 56.34
46.    Max Staheli So Salem Hills HS 56.37
47.    Jake Borders Jr Idaho Dash TC 56.46
48.    Cris Periman Sr Evanston HS-WY 56.63
48.    Keaton Hadley Fr Bountiful HS 56.63
50.    Tage Wilcox Sr Riverton HS 56.65
51.    Acelan Obray Sr Unattached 56.68
52.    Larson Brown Jr Salem Hills HS 56.71
53.    Justus Bradley Jr Juab HS 56.73
54.    Coltin Fletcher Jr Juab HS 56.74
55.    Quincy Cannon Jr Bountiful HS 56.89
56.    Tyler Cox So Cheetahs TC 57.00
57.    Marcos Valerio Sr Green River HS-WY 57.12
58.    Seth Saxton Jr Wasatch HS 57.20
59.    Ethan Carter Jr Velocitas TC 57.24
60.    Bryton Matheson Jr Juab HS 57.34
61.    Josh Wright So Bountiful HS 57.60
62.    Landon Woods Jr Unattached 57.81
63.    Elijah Manwill Jr Utah Prospects TC 57.82
64.    Gideon Coprivnocar So Idaho Dash TC 57.90
65.    Dylan Hayes Sr Pleasant Grove HS 57.93
66.    Jacob Morton Jr Hillcrest HS 57.97
67.    Davey Newman Jr Utah Sprint Academy 58.03
68.    Cory Winn Sr Lone Peak HS 58.03
69.    Steve Anderson Fr Idaho Dash TC 58.06
70.    Nathan Orton Jr Logan HS 58.27
71.    Kaleb Bowles Jr Morgan HS 58.30
72.    Merrill McKay Hunter So Bingham HS 58.45
73.    Porter Farr Sr Layton HS 59.08
74.    Sam Nafus Sr Bountiful HS 59.09
75.    Brandon Murphy Sr Bountiful HS 59.37
76.    Hunter Golly Sr Timpanogos HS 59.53
77.    Ben Sparks Jr Unattached 59.71
78.    Treyson Lefgren So Box Elder HS 59.77
79.    Nathan Mortenson Jr Skyridge HS 59.99
80.    Nicholas Schmidt So Idaho Dash TC 1:00.09
81.    Cole Goodman Jr Woods Cross HS 1:00.13
82.    Conner Sebring Jr Bountiful HS 1:00.36
83.    Spencer Moreno Sr Tooele HS 1:00.42
84.    Benjamin Godfrey So Bountiful HS 1:00.44
85.    Nathan Avey Jr Idaho Dash TC 1:00.53
86.    Jared Dye Fr Juab HS 1:01.12
87.    Logan Driver So Evanston HS-WY 1:01.36
88.    Zachary Whipple Jr Bountiful HS 1:01.37
89.    Alex Hlad Fr Green River HS-WY 1:01.53
90.    Spencer Holladay Hillcrest HS 1:01.65
91.    Josh Cudney Sr Green River HS-WY 1:01.82
92.    Lawrence Lokonobei Sr Cottonwood HS 1:02.18
93.    Paeton Scholes Sr Copper Hills HS 1:02.49
94.    Jason Honell Fr Idaho Dash TC 1:02.93
95.    Taylor Adams So Northridge HS 1:03.50
96.    Parker Ross So Rock Springs HS-WY 1:03.69
97.    Spencer Neel Fr Springville HS 1:04.02
98.    JJ Kent Fr Springville HS 1:04.31
99.    Diego Carlson So Spanish Fork HS 1:04.64
100.    Jared Macarilay Sr Bountiful HS 1:04.69
101.    Garet Sharp So Evanston HS-WY 1:05.16
102.    Bryson Hooper So West Jordan HS 1:05.42
103.    David Dastrup Jr Richfield HS 1:05.77
104.    Caleb Washington Fr Idaho Dash TC 1:06.03
105.    Adam Robinson Fr Green River HS-WY 1:06.70
106.    Carter Young Jr Evanston HS-WY 1:07.02
107.    Domenick Kunkle So Green River HS-WY 1:07.30
108.    Lance Palmer So Evanston HS-WY 1:07.46
109.    Dallin Wait So Bountiful HS 1:08.01
110.    Anders Gilvear Sr Bountiful HS 1:09.08
111.    Cameron Lamont So Lone Peak HS 1:10.50
112.    Jared Westenskow So Green River HS-WY 1:10.79
113.    C. Preston Bremser Jr Bingham HS 1:11.76
FS    Cole Goich Sr Rock Springs HS-WY FS
DNS    Carson Hill Jr Utah Prospects TC DNS
DNS    Andrew Dibble Jr Herriman HS DNS
DNS    Nicholas Hart Sr Hillcrest HS DNS
DNS    Payton Suitter Jr Bingham HS DNS
DNS    Kyler Bramall So Timpanogos HS DNS
DNS    Devon Roberts Sr Bear River HS DNS
DNS    Jaymon Barrus Sr Idaho Dash TC DNS
DNS    Nathan Kaufusi Sr Syracuse HS DNS


Girl's 60 Hurdles Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Madilyn Zink Jr Pocatello Track Club 9.09
2.    Kayla Butterfield Sr Herriman HS 9.60
3.    Jessica Reddish Sr Weber HS 9.69
4.    Brooklyn Proffit So Unattached 9.73
5.    Hannah Stuart So Desert Hills HS 9.88
6.    Jenna Welch Jr Desert Hills HS 9.90
7.    Annie Hill Jr Gold Medal Athletics 9.97
8.    Brittany Kuhn Sr Unattached 9.98
9.    Kimball Clements Sr Spanish Fork HS 9.99


Boy's 60 Hurdles Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Devon Roberts Sr Bear River HS 8.51
2.    Jace Jensen Sr Bountiful HS 8.64
3.    Jared Atkin Sr Unattached 8.69
4.    Lawrence Lokonobei Sr Cottonwood HS 8.71
5.    Joshua Hartvigsen Sr East HS 8.73
6.    Kendrick Bolos Sr Fremont HS 8.88
7.    Cole Goich Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 8.90
8.    Payton Suitter Jr Bingham HS 8.97
9.    Kenneth Moore So Hurricane HS 9.12


Girl's 60 meter Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Cassidy Henderson Sr Utah Sprint Academy 7.87
2.    Calli Adamson Sr Gold Medal Athletics 7.96
3.    Kaitlyn Esquivel Jr Park City HS 8.01
4.    Jasmine Devers Sr Idaho Dash TC 8.03
5.    Ronnie Walker Jr Juab HS 8.07
6.    Amy Ballard Sr Gold Medal Athletics 8.09
7.    Isabelle Hightower Jr Velocitas TC 8.14
8.    Makenna McCloy Jr Unattached 8.26


Boy's 60 meter Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Braiden Ivie Jr Gold Medal Athletics 6.86
2.    Nathan Kaufusi Sr Syracuse HS 6.92
3.    William Prettyman Sr East HS 6.94
4.    Jaymon Barrus Sr Idaho Dash TC 7.08
5.    Kwaku Robinson Sr Unattached 7.10
6.    Ashraf Abudu Sr Lehi HS 7.12
7.    Benjamin Butandu Sr Jordan HS 7.23
8.    Paul Baynes Jr Park City HS 7.24


Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Carlee Hansen So Woods Cross HS 2:20.67
2.    Laurie Murphy Sr Bountiful HS 2:24.95
3.    Abigail Krzemien Fr Idaho Dash TC 2:27.36
4.    Breila Fuller Sr Evanston HS-WY 2:28.22
5.    AnnaBeth Templeman So Springville HS 2:29.19
6.    Kaleena Narrus Fr Idaho Dash TC 2:31.29
7.    Jenae Ramirez Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 2:31.48
8.    Michelle Christian Sr Woods Cross HS 2:31.49
9.    Kenia Ainsworth So Lone Peak HS 2:31.50
10.    Shaunti Longfellow Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 2:31.60
11.    Rachel Fitt Jr Unattached 2:31.83
12.    Meg Spence Jr Olympus HS 2:31.94
13.    Trisha Thompson So Bountiful HS 2:32.37
14.    Kelli Holiday Sr Unattached 2:32.78
15.    Kelcie Richmond Sr Maple Mountain HS 2:33.01
16.    Camilla Adams So Maple Mountain HS 2:33.30
17.    Ashlyn Belliston Sr Lone Peak HS 2:33.84
18.    Laura Lundahl Jr Lone Peak HS 2:34.40
19.    Willa Gibson Sr West HS 2:34.49
20.    Zanna Perry Fr Maple Mountain HS 2:34.74
21.    Tilly Vasquez Jr Farmington HS 2:36.85
22.    Sarah Wilkinson Fr Bountiful HS 2:37.59
23.    Grace Brown Jr Park City HS 2:38.08
24.    Makena Harbertson Jr Pleasant Grove HS 2:39.21
25.    Ashley Rookstool Sr Unattached 2:39.48
26.    Nadia Medina 6 Mercury TC 2:40.01
27.    Madison White So Bear River HS 2:40.08
28.    Lydia West 8 Maple Mountain HS 2:40.46
29.    Makaila Runnels Sr Pleasant Grove HS 2:40.66
30.    Madelynn Jenkins Jr Bountiful HS 2:42.58
31.    Adelaide Guzman So Bountiful HS 2:42.83
32.    Emery Smith Fr Woods Cross HS 2:43.45
33.    Meghan Gardner So Bountiful HS 2:43.51
34.    Sammi Stewart Fr Bountiful HS 2:43.82
35.    Oteta Kitiona 8 Mercury TC 2:44.45
36.    Morgan Mason So Gold Medal Athletics 2:44.71
37.    Carly Kettering Jr Green River HS-WY 2:45.95
38.    Suzanna Tresner Fr Orem HS 2:46.28
39.    Katy Saxton Fr Evanston HS-WY 2:46.33
40.    Isabella Hanks Fr Bountiful HS 2:46.40
41.    Mya Bateman So Cheetahs TC 2:46.66
42.    Juliana Banks Sr Cottonwood HS 2:46.80
43.    Naomi Campbell So Bountiful HS 2:46.87
44.    Alexia Goff Fr Lone Peak HS 2:46.87
45.    Alex Riley So Rock Springs HS-WY 2:47.53
46.    Tiea Paschal Sr Woods Cross HS 2:47.78
47.    Madison Yoak Fr Green River HS-WY 2:48.16
48.    Riley Wolfgramm So Maple Mountain HS 2:48.50
49.    Abby Tew Sr Bountiful HS 2:49.62
50.    Rebecca Cornell So Provo HS 2:49.77
51.    Alison Richter So Lone Peak HS 2:51.30
52.    Scarlett Sisemore Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 2:51.53
53.    Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren Sr Bountiful HS 2:51.68
54.    Lilly Williams So Evanston HS-WY 2:51.94
55.    Hailey Cardon Fr Evanston HS-WY 2:52.05
56.    Brooklyn Smith So Herriman HS 2:52.60
57.    Ella Stevenson Fr Morgan HS 2:52.67
58.    Ashlyn Wolfe So Rock Springs HS-WY 2:53.59
59.    Kaisa Arnell Sr Green River HS-WY 2:54.57
60.    Maria Callado So Unattached 2:56.22
61.    Rose Oveson Sr Juab HS 2:56.25
62.    Rachel Thomas 3 Tooele HS 2:57.96
63.    Syd Shannon Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 2:58.87
64.    Abigail Almas Jr Cottonwood HS 3:00.18
65.    Sydney Lyman So Evanston HS-WY 3:01.13
66.    Erin Poyer Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 3:01.21
67.    Marinna Mentzel So Evanston HS-WY 3:01.38
68.    Kelly Schroeder So North Summit HS 3:01.86
69.    Koya Chandler Fr Unattached 3:02.24
70.    McKall Peters So West Jordan HS 3:03.65
71.    Breann Brady Fr Bountiful HS 3:04.52
72.    Ellie Horrocks So Evanston HS-WY 3:04.57
73.    Amelia Hunter So Salem Hills HS 3:04.83
74.    Rylee Goble Fr Bountiful HS 3:04.98
75.    Allison Bartholomew Fr Provo HS 3:07.29
76.    Kendyll Scott Fr Salem Hills HS 3:11.17
77.    Jessica Baker Jr Bountiful HS 3:12.39
78.    Bailey Rymer Fr Velocitas TC 3:12.71
79.    April Orgill Sr Bountiful HS 3:15.18
80.    Jessica Rees Jr Evanston HS-WY 3:16.09
81.    Makayla Broschinsky Sr Bountiful HS 3:16.67
82.    Catherine Gill Jr West Jordan HS 3:22.53
83.    Hayley Haslam Sr West Jordan HS 3:30.11
84.    Megan Campbell So Woods Cross HS 3:32.44
85.    Mary McLaren Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 3:40.05
86.    Victoria Harvey Fr Evanston HS-WY 3:51.10
DNS    Bella Ratto 8 Woods Cross HS DNS
DNS    Andi Longfellow Jr Rock Springs HS-WY DNS
DNS    Amy Robinson Jr Timpanogos HS DNS
DNS    Katie Young So Pleasant Grove HS DNS
DNS    Sarah Redding So Evanston HS-WY DNS


Boy's 800 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Jace Jensen Sr Bountiful HS 2:01.08
2.    David Medina Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 2:01.22
3.    Kaleb Bowles Jr Morgan HS 2:01.81
4.    Ryan Rummens Jr Woods Cross HS 2:02.08
5.    Zac Hastings Sr Hillcrest HS 2:04.28
6.    Matthew Masias Jr Westlake HS 2:04.59
7.    Brandon Morgan Unattached 2:06.09
8.    Joe Campbell Sr Unattached 2:06.46
9.    Garrett DiReda Jr Farmington HS 2:07.07
10.    Kyle Neuenschwander Sr Woods Cross HS 2:07.69
11.    Isaac Woolford Fr Maple Mountain HS 2:08.13
12.    Chauncey Wilkes Sr Unattached 2:08.40
13.    Marcos Valerio Sr Green River HS-WY 2:08.57
14.    Drake DeHaan Sr West Jordan HS 2:09.36
15.    Rawson Spackman Jr Farmington HS 2:10.74
16.    Jorge Cortes Sr Ben Lomond HS 2:10.90
17.    David Skelton Jr Maple Mountain HS 2:10.99
18.    Timothy Clarke Fr Woods Cross HS 2:11.01
19.    Hector Cedillo Sr Olympus HS 2:11.12
20.    Bridger Booth Sr West Jordan HS 2:11.22
21.    Evan Coon Fr Skyline HS 2:11.69
22.    Ethan Mabey So Bountiful HS 2:11.81
23.    Landon Edwards Jr West Jordan HS 2:11.82
24.    Spencer Birchum Jr West Jordan HS 2:12.07
25.    Dallin Cardon So Evanston HS-WY 2:12.27
26.    Ethan Maxfield Jr West Jordan HS 2:12.77
27.    Tim Bryan So Snow Canyon HS 2:12.80
28.    Benny West Fr Maple Mountain HS 2:12.97
29.    Gabe Nuttall So Woods Cross HS 2:13.05
30.    Brandon Meredith Sr Maple Mountain HS 2:13.31
31.    Blake Lawson Jr Farmington HS 2:13.90
32.    Spencer Stoker Jr Unattached 2:13.91
33.    Daniel Leszynski So Bountiful HS 2:14.09
34.    Ethan Peterson Fr Farmington HS 2:14.11
35.    Luke Perkins Sr West Jordan HS 2:14.45
36.    Isaac Pratt Sr West Jordan HS 2:14.69
37.    Gavin Clark Sr Fremont HS 2:14.71
38.    Kohl Sanders So Bountiful HS 2:15.09
39.    Andrew Roach Jr West HS 2:15.31
40.    Weston Wiley Sr Evanston HS-WY 2:15.53
41.    James Christian So Woods Cross HS 2:15.59
42.    Gavin Ward So Lone Peak HS 2:15.89
43.    Ben Ricks Fr Trojan TC-ID 2:16.53
44.    Caleb White Fr Woods Cross HS 2:16.78
45.    Noam Garaway So Northridge HS 2:16.91
46.    Micah Babcock Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 2:17.19
47.    Landon Bott So Woods Cross HS 2:17.28
48.    Zach Dustin Sr Woods Cross HS 2:17.39
49.    Tyler Dinkel Jr Juab HS 2:17.80
50.    William Spence Fr Olympus HS 2:17.95
51.    Justin Wood Sr Bountiful HS 2:18.70
52.    Will Merkley Fr American Fork HS 2:18.74
53.    Parker Hunt Sr Unattached 2:19.84
54.    Sam White So Bountiful HS 2:20.12
55.    Peter Nielsen So Bear River HS 2:20.22
56.    Carson Maylett Jr Copper Hills HS 2:20.27
57.    Trevin Harbertson Fr Pleasant Grove HS 2:20.27
58.    Joshua Scott Jr West Jordan HS 2:21.09
59.    Gabe Sargent So Morgan HS 2:21.19
60.    Calvin Gehring So Woods Cross HS 2:21.38
61.    Tate Pedersen So Bear River HS 2:21.68
62.    Hunter Meeks So Maple Mountain HS 2:22.05
63.    Isaac Halverson Fr Farmington HS 2:22.43
64.    Dylan Tidwell So Woods Cross HS 2:22.55
65.    Wilkerlin Sintyl So Cottonwood HS 2:22.75
66.    Sam Hansen 8 Woods Cross HS 2:22.81
67.    Ben Sparks Jr Unattached 2:23.08
68.    Tate Martineau Fr Farmington HS 2:23.52
69.    Jason Thornell Sr Woods Cross HS 2:23.83
70.    Taden Morrell So Rock Springs HS-WY 2:23.89
71.    Bryson McNair Fr Woods Cross HS 2:24.06
72.    Scott Murphy Sr Bountiful HS 2:24.59
73.    Nathan Diggins Jr Hillcrest HS 2:24.71
74.    Danny Verespey So Snow Canyon HS 2:24.74
75.    Nick Reeves So Bountiful HS 2:25.94
76.    Holden Hunter Sr Maple Mountain HS 2:26.02
77.    Jaden Jensen Jr Bountiful HS 2:26.20
78.    Paxton Hunt Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 2:26.54
79.    Thomas Murphy So Rock Springs HS-WY 2:26.80
80.    Edmon Huang So Rock Springs HS-WY 2:27.53
81.    Kadyn Druce Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 2:27.87
82.    John Nielsen Sr Bear River HS 2:28.44
83.    Kedryn Chandler So Unattached 2:28.45
84.    McKay Christenson So Timpanogos HS 2:29.34
85.    Coltin Fletcher Jr Juab HS 2:29.47
86.    Tommy Berger So Trojan TC-ID 2:29.48
87.    Kaden Wiley Fr Evanston HS-WY 2:30.22
88.    Paeton Scholes Sr Copper Hills HS 2:30.31
89.    Jackson Peek Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 2:30.42
90.    Spencer Goff So Springville HS 2:30.47
91.    Diego Cruz-Vargas Sr Unattached 2:30.90
92.    Caden Neuenschwander So Woods Cross HS 2:30.94
93.    Jacob Stevenson So Bountiful HS 2:31.10
94.    Corbin Webster Jr Maple Mountain HS 2:31.21
95.    Alex Mower Sr Grantsville HS 2:32.10
96.    Toby Jeffs Fr Herriman HS 2:33.29
97.    Bodie Williamson 8 Farmington HS 2:33.69
98.    Caeden Grubb So Green River HS-WY 2:33.93
99.    Charles Winfield Jr Evanston HS-WY 2:34.11
100.    Noah Tew So Bountiful HS 2:34.12
101.    Briggs Rober So Maple Mountain HS 2:34.21
102.    Dylan Christopherson Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 2:34.53
103.    James Calder Fr Bountiful HS 2:34.56
104.    Bryant Price Jr Pleasant Grove HS 2:35.38
105.    Ben Wright So Woods Cross HS 2:35.65
106.    Greg Sherwin So Green River HS-WY 2:36.98
107.    Kaden Gailey So Green River HS-WY 2:37.49
108.    Bryson Hooper So West Jordan HS 2:39.04
109.    Andrew Hess Jr Unattached 2:39.06
110.    Preston Johnson So Lone Peak HS 2:39.37
111.    Gabe Villalobos So Rock Springs HS-WY 2:40.03
112.    Lance Palmer So Evanston HS-WY 2:42.05
113.    Adam Robinson Fr Green River HS-WY 2:42.56
114.    Ethan Tufts Jr Woods Cross HS 2:43.23
115.    Ayden Anderson So Evanston HS-WY 2:43.69
116.    Brysen Roberts So Bear River HS 2:48.95
117.    Spencer Meeks So Maple Mountain HS 2:49.13
118.    Jared Westenskow So Green River HS-WY 2:54.44
119.    David Dastrup Jr Richfield HS 2:54.47
120.    Evin Hansen So Green River HS-WY 3:00.02
121.    Levi Smith So Rock Springs HS-WY 3:06.37
122.    Sanford Duncan Jr Woods Cross HS 3:06.89
123.    Benjamin Cannell Fr Juab HS 3:08.77
124.    Dillon Payne Fr Evanston HS-WY 3:22.04
DNS    Nick Morgan Jr Skyridge HS DNS
DNS    Ethan Christiansen Jr Bountiful HS DNS
DNS    Cameron Bean Jr Pleasant Grove HS DNS
DNS    Steve Anderson Fr Idaho Dash TC DNS
DNS    Jarom Rojas Sr Unattached DNS
DNS    Dylan Hayes Sr Pleasant Grove HS DNS
DNS    Spencer Manwaring Sr Copper Hills HS DNS
DNS    Luke Jacobsmeyer Fr Farmington HS DNS
DNS    Elijah Manwill Jr Utah Prospects TC DNS
DNS    Luke Wilde Jr Farmington HS DNS
DNS    Jaron Gordon Sr Unattached DNS
DNS    Kobe Serrano 4 American Fork HS DNS
DNS    Kobe Isenberg So Pleasant Grove HS DNS
DNS    Devin Burk Sr Unattached DNS


Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Jasmine Devers Sr Idaho Dash TC 26.12
2.    Jasie York Sr Gold Medal Athletics 26.78
3.    Calli Adamson Sr Gold Medal Athletics 26.92
4.    Emma Reeves Jr Gold Medal Athletics 26.98
5.    Kaitlyn Esquivel Jr Park City HS 26.98
6.    Mandy Beus Sr Gold Medal Athletics 27.07
7.    Amy Ballard Sr Gold Medal Athletics 27.09
8.    Larissa Dabb Sr Gold Medal Athletics 27.16
9.    Keelie Branson Jr Idaho Dash TC 27.31
10.    Madeline Edwards Jr American Fork HS 27.36
11.    Shelby Andrewsen Jr Gold Medal Athletics 27.38
12.    Jade Wimmer Jr Velocitas TC 27.44
13.    Madilyn Zink Jr Pocatello Track Club 27.47
14.    Adi Nielson So Gold Medal Athletics 27.51
15.    Makenzie Lorimer Jr Utah Prospects TC 27.56
16.    Isabelle Hightower Jr Velocitas TC 27.60
17.    Ronnie Walker Jr Juab HS 27.61
18.    Kennidy Teater Sr Idaho Dash TC 27.64
19.    Makenna McCloy Jr Unattached 27.72
20.    Malaiyah Thomas Jr Unattached 27.81
21.    Bridgette Howell So Roy HS 27.81
22.    Jenna Welch Jr Desert Hills HS 27.93
23.    Brooklyn Proffit So Unattached 27.93
24.    Favour Wanjoku Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 28.01
25.    Coral Crossland Jr Park City HS 28.04
26.    Kathryn Phippen Jr Northridge HS 28.04
27.    Aubree Cheney Sr Gold Medal Athletics 28.17
28.    Kennedy Patterson Fr Idaho Dash TC 28.22
29.    Allison Smith Jr Unattached 28.30
30.    Abigail Krzemien Fr Idaho Dash TC 28.42
31.    Sophia Dellapenta So Unattached 28.53
32.    Rebekah Brailsford So American Fork HS 28.53
33.    Sadie Schow So Lone Peak HS 28.65
34.    Alicia Sarver So Idaho Dash TC 28.66
35.    Brittany Kuhn Sr Unattached 28.69
36.    Madison Larsen Jr Gold Medal Athletics 28.71
37.    Katie Brotherson Sr Park City HS 28.74
38.    Jenae Ramirez Sr Rock Springs HS-WY 28.80
39.    Karlie Beumeler Jr Idaho Dash TC 28.82
40.    Erin Higgs Jr Unattached 28.82
41.    Harmonie Ragin 8 Mercury TC 28.83
42.    Abbie Fuhriman Jr Bear River HS 28.84
43.    Kalissa Manuel Fr Gold Medal Athletics 28.88
44.    Jessica Reddish Sr Weber HS 28.88
45.    Sadie Stock So Copper Hills HS 28.94
46.    Skylar Jackenthal Sr Park City HS 28.95
47.    Haley Maki Sr Park City HS 29.05
48.    Boots Aspinall Sr TOA TC 29.09
49.    Ashlyn Belliston Sr Lone Peak HS 29.11
50.    Kate Fallon Fr Spanish Fork HS 29.14
51.    Katelyn Tippets Fr Idaho Dash TC 29.23
52.    Laura Lundahl Jr Lone Peak HS 29.24
53.    Audrey Smith So Idaho Dash TC 29.26
54.    Madison Towne Sr Bear River HS 29.28
55.    Kaitlyn Hemond Sr Beaver HS 29.30
56.    Hannah Stuart So Desert Hills HS 29.35
57.    Rachel Pletcher Jr Idaho Dash TC 29.36
58.    Ellie Kettering Fr Green River HS-WY 29.39
59.    Kacee Bennion So Unattached 29.39
60.    Kelli Holiday Sr Unattached 29.43
61.    Sara Davies Sr Syracuse HS 29.45
62.    Bailee Hanson Jr Skyridge HS 29.47
63.    Julia Nixon Jr Idaho Dash TC 29.47
64.    Amelia Howard Fr Idaho Dash TC 29.47
65.    Simone Wrathall Fr West HS 29.48
66.    Emma Stuart Fr Tooele HS 29.50
67.    Annika Liddiard Sr Velocitas TC 29.52
68.    Nisa Pontvianne 8 Mercury TC 29.57
69.    Catherine Carey Fr Idaho Dash TC 29.57
70.    Sammy James Sr Lone Peak HS 29.59
71.    Emily Williams Sr Idaho Dash TC 29.65
72.    Naomi Tomlinson Fr Bear River HS 29.69
73.    Rhys Brandt Jr Rock Springs HS-WY 29.72
74.    Carly Kettering Jr Green River HS-WY 29.79
75.    Alissa Sadler So West Jordan HS 29.87
76.    Olivia Politi So Rock Springs HS-WY 29.95
77.    Alexis Pineda Sr Idaho Dash TC 29.99
78.    Alyce Hansen So Lone Peak HS 30.03
79.    Rachel Clark So Unattached 30.07
80.    Kyla Johnson Sr Unattached 30.14
81.    Brielle Hall Fr Woods Cross HS 30.15
82.    Emily Miller So Bingham HS 30.20
83.    Lillian Munoz Fr Green River HS-WY 30.21
84.    Sarah Taylor Fr Unattached 30.25
85.    Sidney Hansen So White Pine HS-NV 30.30
86.    Sarah Aliche So Unattached 30.39
87.    Emberli Fairey So Uintah HS 30.46
88.    Neriah Perez 7 TOA TC 30.58
89.    Reagan Briggs Sr American Fork HS 30.58
90.    Taylor Cooper Sr Utah Prospects TC 30.71
91.    Emma Blodgett Sr Bountiful HS 30.87
92.    Brianna Hayhurst Fr Idaho Dash TC 30.90
93.    Alyssa Scoville Fr Weber HS 30.97
94.    Tia Nelson So Evanston HS-WY 31.14
95.    Rachel Foster Jr Green River HS-WY 31.22
96.    Mya Rasmussen Fr Bountiful HS