Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
1. |
4:18.68 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Aubrey Riser |
|
2.
Sade Miller |
|
3.
Kinslee Drake |
|
4.
Sidney Snow |
|
|
|
2. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
2. |
4:22.77 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Cali Pollastro |
|
2.
Kameron Wilson |
|
3.
Jenae Ramirez |
|
4.
Shaunti Longfellow |
|
|
|
3. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
3. |
4:28.28 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Grace Crystal |
|
2.
Kelly Schroeder |
|
3.
Kennedy Garfield |
|
4.
Alyssa Richins |
|
|
|
4. |
Jackson Hole
A
|
|
|
Jackson Hole |
4. |
4:30.01 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Carey Ritter |
|
2.
Sienna Taylor |
|
3.
Kate Brigham |
|
4.
Andie Cornish |
|
|
|
5. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
5. |
4:37.33 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Capri Jones |
|
2.
Madi Larsen |
|
3.
Kylee Knoll |
|
4.
Kate Heywood |
|
|
|
6. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
6. |
4:39.22 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
7. |
4:39.49 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Katie Giorgis |
|
2.
Kenzy Kellum |
|
3.
Charity Harmon |
|
4.
Haily Stephens |
|
|
|
8. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
8. |
4:39.98 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Logan Westergard |
|
2.
Emily Laumann |
|
3.
Kenya Tomlinson |
|
4.
Madison White |
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
9. |
4:42.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Laurie Reeve |
|
2.
India Munson |
|
3.
Gracie Laney |
|
4.
Ashley Coppin |
|
|
|
2. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
10. |
4:52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Payton Case |
|
2.
Setera Stock |
|
3.
Marlie Taylor |
|
4.
Callie Barker |
|
|
|
3. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
11. |
4:54.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rylee Bleazard |
|
2.
Alyssa Grant |
|
3.
Ashlyn Gatherum |
|
4.
Nichole Evans |
|
|
|
4. |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
12. |
4:58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Addee Beardsley |
|
2.
Sarah Wilson |
|
3.
Madison Yoak |
|
4.
Tayla Boyer |
|
|
|
5. |
Maeser Prep Acad
A
|
|
|
Maeser Prep Acad |
13. |
5:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sydney Ellis |
|
2.
Mia Bradshaw |
|
3.
Meghann Smith |
|
4.
Emme Andersen |
|
|
|
6. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
14. |
5:16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Aspen Mitchell |
|
2.
Emrey Maxfield |
|
3.
Hanna Myrin |
|
4.
Karissa Lemmon |
|
|
|
DNS |
South Summit HS
A
|
|
|
South Summit HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jenievieve Witham |
|
2.
McKenna Atkinson |
|
3.
Kendree Steadman |
|
4.
Callie Woolstenhume |
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:18.68 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Aubrey Riser |
|
2.
Sade Miller |
|
3.
Kinslee Drake |
|
4.
Sidney Snow |
|
|
|
2. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:22.77 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Cali Pollastro |
|
2.
Kameron Wilson |
|
3.
Jenae Ramirez |
|
4.
Shaunti Longfellow |
|
|
|
3. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:28.28 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Grace Crystal |
|
2.
Kelly Schroeder |
|
3.
Kennedy Garfield |
|
4.
Alyssa Richins |
|
|
|
4. |
Jackson Hole
A
|
|
|
Jackson Hole |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:30.01 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Carey Ritter |
|
2.
Sienna Taylor |
|
3.
Kate Brigham |
|
4.
Andie Cornish |
|
|
|
5. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:37.33 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Capri Jones |
|
2.
Madi Larsen |
|
3.
Kylee Knoll |
|
4.
Kate Heywood |
|
|
|
6. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:39.22 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
4:39.49 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Katie Giorgis |
|
2.
Kenzy Kellum |
|
3.
Charity Harmon |
|
4.
Haily Stephens |
|
|
|
8. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
4:39.98 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Logan Westergard |
|
2.
Emily Laumann |
|
3.
Kenya Tomlinson |
|
4.
Madison White |
|
|
|
9. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:42.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Laurie Reeve |
|
2.
India Munson |
|
3.
Gracie Laney |
|
4.
Ashley Coppin |
|
|
|
10. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Payton Case |
|
2.
Setera Stock |
|
3.
Marlie Taylor |
|
4.
Callie Barker |
|
|
|
11. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:54.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rylee Bleazard |
|
2.
Alyssa Grant |
|
3.
Ashlyn Gatherum |
|
4.
Nichole Evans |
|
|
|
12. |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Addee Beardsley |
|
2.
Sarah Wilson |
|
3.
Madison Yoak |
|
4.
Tayla Boyer |
|
|
|
13. |
Maeser Prep Acad
A
|
|
|
Maeser Prep Acad |
S2 |
-5. |
|
5:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sydney Ellis |
|
2.
Mia Bradshaw |
|
3.
Meghann Smith |
|
4.
Emme Andersen |
|
|
|
14. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
5:16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Aspen Mitchell |
|
2.
Emrey Maxfield |
|
3.
Hanna Myrin |
|
4.
Karissa Lemmon |
|
|
|
DNS |
South Summit HS
A
|
|
|
South Summit HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jenievieve Witham |
|
2.
McKenna Atkinson |
|
3.
Kendree Steadman |
|
4.
Callie Woolstenhume |
|
|
|