Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Abby
Reed
|
|
So |
|
Big Piney HS |
27. |
32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ashley
Tidwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
30. |
32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sarah
Abercrombie
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
35. |
33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bethany
Castro
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
40. |
33.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Savannah
Newman
|
|
Fr |
|
Lander Valley HS |
48. |
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Olivia
Dalebout
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
52. |
36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Consualo
Yellowbear
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riley
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Wind River HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Anja
Harms
|
|
So |
|
Lander Valley HS |
10. |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Haley
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Big Piney HS |
13. |
29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lily
Swanson
|
|
Fr |
|
Lander Valley HS |
14. |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kamdyn
Sheets
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
37. |
33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jenny
Bautz
|
|
So |
|
Lander Valley HS |
54. |
38.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tommy
Moss
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tara
Maddock
|
|
So |
|
Shoshoni High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chaylee
Campbell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Madison
Chance
|
|
So |
|
Lander Valley HS |
1. |
27.04 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cheyenne
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Shoshoni High School |
9. |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alda
Acosta
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Piney HS |
11. |
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ana
Herrera
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
29. |
32.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hayden
Thoman
|
|
So |
|
Big Piney HS |
43. |
34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sam
Lawton
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
50. |
35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Goggles
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miya
May
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Madison
Chance
|
|
So |
|
Lander Valley HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
27.04 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mindy
Russell
|
|
Jr |
|
Wind River HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Taylar
Scott
|
|
So |
|
HEM |
S6 |
-1. |
|
27.46 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Anna
Harber
|
|
Jr |
|
Pinedale HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
4. |
Jocelyn
Toso
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Anna
Hutchison
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
28.89 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Riley
Dauwen
|
|
So |
|
Pinedale HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Marisa
Orcutt
|
|
So |
|
Kemmerer |
S8 |
-1. |
|
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Cheyenne
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Anja
Harms
|
|
So |
|
Lander Valley HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alda
Acosta
|
|
Jr |
|
Big Piney HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Monique
Velasquez
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Haley
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Big Piney HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lily
Swanson
|
|
Fr |
|
Lander Valley HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Maggie
Harber
|
|
Fr |
|
Pinedale HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tristyn
Kraft
|
|
Sr |
|
Lander Valley HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Asha
Reid
|
|
Fr |
|
Lander Valley HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tanecia
Warren
|
|
So |
|
Wind River HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jakobi
Hibbert
|
|
So |
|
Big Piney HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Candace
Konija
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Denali
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
S7 |
-3. |
|
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Summeri
Bass
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-4. |
|
31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Laurel
Clarke
|
|
Fr |
|
Kemmerer |
S4 |
-3. |
|
31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Eva
Stone
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Nicole
Lopez
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
S8 |
-3. |
|
31.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Angel
Moon
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Abby
Reed
|
|
So |
|
Big Piney HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Teryn
Thatcher
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S7 |
-6. |
|
32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ana
Herrera
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
S5 |
-4. |
|
32.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Ashley
Tidwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Esmeralda
Vejar
|
|
Fr |
|
Pinedale HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Anastasia
Cornale
|
|
Sr |
|
Lander Valley HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
32.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Valeria
DeNiz
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kim
Butz
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Sarah
Abercrombie
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
S1 |
-3. |
|
33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Crista
Henry
|
|
So |
|
Wind River HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kamdyn
Sheets
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Heidi
Araiza
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Macy
Trombley
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
S9 |
-4. |
|
33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Bethany
Castro
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
33.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Emma
Gist
|
|
So |
|
Lander Valley HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jenny
Nguyen
|
|
Fr |
|
Lander Valley HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Hayden
Thoman
|
|
So |
|
Big Piney HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Brenna
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kelli
Frimml
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
S8 |
-6. |
|
34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Piper
Loomis
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-8. |
|
34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Macie
Rigdon
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Savannah
Newman
|
|
Fr |
|
Lander Valley HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Emily
Roseno
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Sam
Lawton
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
S5 |
-6. |
|
35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Kieri
VanDeest
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
35.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Olivia
Dalebout
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
S1 |
-6. |
|
36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Evelyn
Gard
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-6. |
|
37.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jenny
Bautz
|
|
So |
|
Lander Valley HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
38.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tommy
Moss
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tara
Maddock
|
|
So |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Goggles
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Consualo
Yellowbear
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joelle
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riley
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Wind River HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chaylee
Campbell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sammi
May
|
|
So |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
May
|
|
So |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kennedi
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miya
May
|
|
Fr |
|
Meeteetse Schools |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Skyler
Woodruff
|
|
So |
|
Lander Valley HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacoby
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Noemi
Silla
|
|
Sr |
|
Lander Valley HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Rogers
|
|
So |
|
Pinedale HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|