2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kael Atkinson Sr South Summit HS 9.  11.46 q +0.0 q
2.    Kanyon Lamb Sr Panguitch HS 19.  11.61 +0.0
3.    Kaden Barnard Jr Preston HS-ID 26.  11.76 +0.0
4.    Deklyn Strong Jr Enterprise HS 39.  11.91 +0.0
5.    Wesley Jensen Jr Piute HS 81.  12.49 +0.0
6.    Treven Lassche Fr South Summit HS 105.  12.81 +0.0
7.    Zach Gibson Sr Pinnacle HS 114.  12.91 +0.0
8.    Jerrell Preston So South Sevier HS 130.  13.35 +0.0
DNS    Imged Alatabi So Union HS DNS  DNS +0.0


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    William Curzon Sr American Heritage 10.  11.48 -1.1
2.    Riley Ogden Sr North Sevier HS 11.  11.49 -1.1
3.    McKay Schulties Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 24.  11.72 -1.1
4.    Frank Matheson Sr South Summit HS 49.  12.12 -1.1
5.    Jaylon Dennis Jr Carbon HS 50.  12.14 -1.1
6.    Brayden Angell Fr Beaver HS 82.  12.51 -1.1
7.    Jagen Blackburn So North Sevier HS 97.  12.70 -1.1
8.    Colby Phelps Jr Rockwell HS 101.  12.75 -1.1
9.    Gavin Campbell So Tintic HS 121.  12.97 -1.1


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Keenan Moulton Jr Manti HS 14.  11.53 +0.6
2.    Oran Finlinson So Delta HS 33.  11.87 +0.6
3.    Dylan Yturralde Jr South Summit HS 51.  12.15 +0.6
4.    Kade Stewart So Tabiona HS 66.  12.31 +0.6
5.    Logan Kerr Jr Pinnacle HS 89.  12.63 +0.6
6.    Cole Lunde So Rowland Hall 98.  12.72 +0.6
7.    Seth Spackman So San Juan HS 104.  12.80 +0.6
8.    Connor Simon Jr Telos Academy 125.  13.10 +0.6
DNS    Porter Albrecht Jr Beaver HS DNS  DNS +0.6


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 4
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Connor Peterson Jr South Sevier HS 25.  11.73 -2.3
2.    Talmage Brown Sr Summit Academy 32.  11.84 -2.3
3.    Riley Certonio Jr Panguitch HS 61.  12.25 -2.3
4.    Russell Walker Jr Milford HS 68.  12.32 -2.3
5.    Ridic Migliori Jr Carbon HS 85.  12.58 -2.3
6.    Jayton Jessup Fr Beaver HS 102.  12.75 -2.3
7.    Blake Barnes Fr Milford HS 110.  12.84 -2.3
8.    Shayden Christensen Jr Pinnacle HS 124.  13.05 -2.3
9.    Andrew Thomas Sr Cokeville HS-WY 127.  13.15 -2.3


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 5
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Cameron Franklin Sr Valley HS 5.  11.31 q +0.2 q
2.    Jared Dansie Sr South Summit HS 22.  11.68 +0.2
3.    Gabe Wilcox Jr North Sevier HS 37.  11.90 +0.2
4.    Tyson Brenchley So Manti HS 47.  12.08 +0.2
5.    Zachary Stewart So Gunnison Valley HS 60.  12.25 +0.2
6.    Rulon Barlow So Water Canyon HS 79.  12.47 +0.2
7.    Adam Cottle Jr Maeser Prep Acad 92.  12.66 +0.2
8.    Conner Crum Fr Beaver HS 96.  12.70 +0.2
9.    Norman Mckenna Jr Altamont HS 111.  12.85 +0.2


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 6
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Brandon Harris Sr Parowan HS 12.  11.51 -1.7
2.    Reed Hedgelin Sr Monticello HS 40.  11.93 -1.7
3.    Ethan Carter Jr Gunnison Valley HS 48.  12.10 -1.7
4.    Cannon Richins Jr North Summit HS 56.  12.23 -1.7
5.    Gage Morrison So Richfield HS 80.  12.49 -1.7
6.    Ryker Johnson Fr North Summit HS 91.  12.66 -1.7
7.    Ethan Alford Sr Richfield HS 95.  12.70 -1.7
8.    Ethan Crittenden So North Summit HS 108.  12.81 -1.7
9.    Ethan Johnson So Green River HS 118.  12.95 -1.7


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 7
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jakob Burt Jr Morgan HS 18.  11.59 +1.5
2.    Bodee Blackett So Juab HS 21.  11.64 +1.5
3.    Elyja Fowles So North Sanpete HS 36.  11.88 +1.5
4.    Lucas Hatch Sr Monticello HS 43.  11.97 +1.5
5.    Dylan Ferguson Fr Milford HS 59.  12.25 +1.5
6.    Ryder Bigler Jr Tintic HS 64.  12.30 +1.5
7.    Jimmy Smith Jr Altamont HS 71.  12.37 +1.5
8.    Aldrin Surca So North Sanpete HS 93.  12.67 +1.5
9.    Ian Spratling Sr Wells HS-NV 129.  13.27 +1.5


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 8
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Bret Beebe So Milford HS 3.  11.15 q +0.8 q
2.    Bryson Barnes Jr Milford HS 16.  11.54 +0.8
3.    Jaxon Torgerson Jr San Juan HS 17.  11.56 +0.8
4.    Hunter Cherrington Sr Mountain View HS-WY 58.  12.24 +0.8
5.    Orlando Martinez So Mount Vernon Academy 69.  12.36 +0.8
6.    Chance Oxenbine So Bear Lake HS-ID 72.  12.38 +0.8
7.    Ty Pace So Duchesne HS 75.  12.41 +0.8
8.    Hunter Fowler Sr Enterprise HS 77.  12.42 +0.8
9.    Trent Caram Fr Telos Academy 109.  12.84 +0.8


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 9
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Hadley Miller Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 7.  11.36 q +0.3 q
2.    Ashton Schofield So Mountain View HS-WY 8.  11.45 q +0.3 q
3.    Kayden Sorenson Jr Altamont HS 23.  11.70 +0.3
4.    Skyler Staheli Jr Enterprise HS 53.  12.17 +0.3
5.    Lymir Benn Sr San Juan HS 73.  12.40 +0.3
6.    Hunter Anderton Jr Maeser Prep Acad 83.  12.53 +0.3
7.    Carston Jensen Fr Richfield HS 84.  12.55 +0.3
8.    Joshua Hammon Fr Water Canyon HS 94.  12.69 +0.3
9.    Jonathan Nunez So Piute HS 123.  13.02 +0.3


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 10
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Scott Dunn Jr Preston HS-ID 15.  11.54 +0.4
2.    Ethan Moore Sr Morgan HS 27.  11.76 +0.4
3.    Christian Jimenez Sr Enterprise HS 33.  11.87 +0.4
4.    Bryant Pace Sr Wayne HS 42.  11.97 +0.4
5.    Kendall Jones Jr Enterprise HS 63.  12.29 +0.4
6.    Camden Lewis So Monticello HS 103.  12.77 +0.4
7.    Lane Bangerter Fr Panguitch HS 112.  12.89 +0.4
8.    Adam Trejo Fr North Summit HS 115.  12.91 +0.4
DNS    Kort Sorenson Fr Gunnison Valley HS DNS  DNS +0.4


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 11
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Derek Smith Jr Delta HS 13.  11.52 +0.4
2.    Dean Shaw Jr Star Valley HS-WY 28.  11.76 +0.4
3.    Cesar Lemus Jr North Sanpete HS 29.  11.76 +0.4
4.    Luke Browning So Kanab HS 65.  12.30 +0.4
5.    Spencer Knudsen Sr Monticello HS 70.  12.37 +0.4
6.    Peyton Dryva Sr Kanab HS 87.  12.60 +0.4
7.    Alex Bradshaw Fr Lyman HS-WY 107.  12.81 +0.4
8.    Landen Hardy So Pinnacle HS 116.  12.92 +0.4
9.    Nick Belko Fr Saint Joseph CHS 122.  12.99 +0.4


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 12
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Porter Giles Jr Morgan HS 6.  11.35 q +0.3 q
2.    Levi Saylor Jr Parowan HS 19.  11.61 +0.3
3.    Gaige Hardy Sr Milford HS 31.  11.84 +0.3
4.    Marshall Sellers Sr Rockwell HS 45.  12.06 +0.3
5.    Bryant Jimenez So Enterprise HS 57.  12.24 +0.3
6.    Ryker Larsen Jr Carbon HS 86.  12.59 +0.3
7.    Kashden Limb So Beaver HS 99.  12.73 +0.3
8.    Colton Lewis Sr Monticello HS 113.  12.89 +0.3
9.    Ben Cox Fr Valley HS 128.  13.18 +0.3


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 13
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Eli Hazlett Jr Grand County HS 4.  11.22 q -0.5 q
2.    Dallan West Jr Juab HS 37.  11.90 -0.5
3.    Ethan Johnson Fr Manti HS 44.  11.99 -0.5
4.    Hyrum Fechser So Water Canyon HS 54.  12.21 -0.5
5.    Ethan Park Fr Tabiona HS 88.  12.61 -0.5
6.    Calvin McFarland Fr Richfield HS 100.  12.73 -0.5
7.    Wade Stanford Jr North Summit HS 106.  12.81 -0.5
8.    Daniel Moyle Sr Enterprise HS 117.  12.94 -0.5
9.    Brentlee Spriggs So North Summit HS 119.  12.96 -0.5


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 14
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Braiden Ivie Jr Emery HS 1.  10.85 q +0.4 q
2.    John Lewis Sr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 35.  11.87 +0.4
3.    Dairius Martyny Jr West Ridge Academy 52.  12.15 +0.4
4.    Brad Taylor Sr South Sevier HS 55.  12.22 +0.4
5.    Connor Chamberlain Sr Kanab HS 62.  12.26 +0.4
6.    Jeddy Crittenden Fr Enterprise HS 90.  12.66 +0.4
7.    Carter Thomas Sr Enterprise HS 120.  12.97 +0.4
8.    Brannigan Winckel So Piute HS 126.  13.10 +0.4
DNS    Aiton McFarland Sr Juab HS DNS  DNS +0.4


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 15
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Wyatt Moore Sr Star Valley HS-WY 2.  10.98 q -1.0 q
2.    Nathan Despain Jr Millard HS 30.  11.82 -1.0
3.    Will Smith So Richfield HS 41.  11.96 -1.0
4.    Brage Anderson Sr North Sanpete HS 45.  12.06 -1.0
5.    Michael Planishek So Union HS 67.  12.32 -1.0
6.    Calvin Schultz Sr American Leadership Acad 74.  12.41 -1.0
7.    Andres Torres Jr Rowland Hall 75.  12.41 -1.0
8.    Carson Cox Jr Milford HS 78.  12.47 -1.0
FS    Cooper Black Fr San Juan HS FS  FS -1.0


Boy's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Braiden Ivie Jr Emery HS H14 -1. 10.85 q +0.4 q
2.    Wyatt Moore Sr Star Valley HS-WY H15 -1. 10.98 q -1.0 q
3.    Bret Beebe So Milford HS H8 -1. 11.15 q +0.8 q
4.    Eli Hazlett Jr Grand County HS H13 -1. 11.22 q -0.5 q
5.    Cameron Franklin Sr Valley HS H5 -1. 11.31 q +0.2 q
6.    Porter Giles Jr Morgan HS H12 -1. 11.35 q +0.3 q
7.    Hadley Miller Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID H9 -1. 11.36 q +0.3 q
8.    Ashton Schofield So Mountain View HS-WY H9 -2. 11.45 q +0.3 q
9.    Kael Atkinson Sr South Summit HS H1 -1. 11.46 q +0.0 q
10.    William Curzon Sr American Heritage H2 -1. 11.48 -1.1
11.    Riley Ogden Sr North Sevier HS H2 -2. 11.49 -1.1
12.    Brandon Harris Sr Parowan HS H6 -1. 11.51 -1.7
13.    Derek Smith Jr Delta HS H11 -1. 11.52 +0.4
14.    Keenan Moulton Jr Manti HS H3 -1. 11.53 +0.6
15.    Scott Dunn Jr Preston HS-ID H10 -1. 11.54 +0.4
16.    Bryson Barnes Jr Milford HS H8 -2. 11.54 +0.8
17.    Jaxon Torgerson Jr San Juan HS H8 -3. 11.56 +0.8
18.    Jakob Burt Jr Morgan HS H7 -1. 11.59 +1.5
19.    Levi Saylor Jr Parowan HS H12 -2. 11.61 +0.3
19.    Kanyon Lamb Sr Panguitch HS H1 -2. 11.61 +0.0
21.    Bodee Blackett So Juab HS H7 -2. 11.64 +1.5
22.    Jared Dansie Sr South Summit HS H5 -2. 11.68 +0.2
23.    Kayden Sorenson Jr Altamont HS H9 -3. 11.70 +0.3
24.    McKay Schulties Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID H2 -3. 11.72 -1.1
25.    Connor Peterson Jr South Sevier HS H4 -1. 11.73 -2.3
26.    Kaden Barnard Jr Preston HS-ID H1 -3. 11.76 +0.0
27.    Ethan Moore Sr Morgan HS H10 -2. 11.76 +0.4
28.    Dean Shaw Jr Star Valley HS-WY H11 -2. 11.76 +0.4
29.    Cesar Lemus Jr North Sanpete HS H11 -3. 11.76 +0.4
30.    Nathan Despain Jr Millard HS H15 -2. 11.82 -1.0
31.    Gaige Hardy Sr Milford HS H12 -3. 11.84 +0.3
32.    Talmage Brown Sr Summit Academy H4 -2. 11.84 -2.3
33.    Christian Jimenez Sr Enterprise HS H10 -3. 11.87 +0.4
33.    Oran Finlinson So Delta HS H3 -2. 11.87 +0.6
35.    John Lewis Sr Sugar-Salem HS-ID H14 -2. 11.87 +0.4
36.    Elyja Fowles So North Sanpete HS H7 -3. 11.88 +1.5
37.    Dallan West Jr Juab HS H13 -2. 11.90 -0.5
37.    Gabe Wilcox Jr North Sevier HS H5 -3. 11.90 +0.2
39.    Deklyn Strong Jr Enterprise HS H1 -4. 11.91 +0.0
40.    Reed Hedgelin Sr Monticello HS H6 -2. 11.93 -1.7
41.    Will Smith So Richfield HS H15 -3. 11.96 -1.0
42.    Bryant Pace Sr Wayne HS H10 -4. 11.97 +0.4
43.    Lucas Hatch Sr Monticello HS H7 -4. 11.97 +1.5
44.    Ethan Johnson Fr Manti HS H13 -3. 11.99 -0.5
45.    Brage Anderson Sr North Sanpete HS H15 -4. 12.06 -1.0
45.    Marshall Sellers Sr Rockwell HS H12 -4. 12.06 +0.3
47.    Tyson Brenchley So Manti HS H5 -4. 12.08 +0.2
48.    Ethan Carter Jr Gunnison Valley HS H6 -3. 12.10 -1.7
49.    Frank Matheson Sr South Summit HS H2 -4. 12.12 -1.1
50.    Jaylon Dennis Jr Carbon HS H2 -5. 12.14 -1.1
51.    Dylan Yturralde Jr South Summit HS H3 -3. 12.15 +0.6
52.    Dairius Martyny Jr West Ridge Academy H14 -3. 12.15 +0.4
53.    Skyler Staheli Jr Enterprise HS H9 -4. 12.17 +0.3
54.    Hyrum Fechser So Water Canyon HS H13 -4. 12.21 -0.5
55.    Brad Taylor Sr South Sevier HS H14 -4. 12.22 +0.4
56.    Cannon Richins Jr North Summit HS H6 -4. 12.23 -1.7
57.    Bryant Jimenez So Enterprise HS H12 -5. 12.24 +0.3
58.    Hunter Cherrington Sr Mountain View HS-WY H8 -4. 12.24 +0.8
59.    Dylan Ferguson Fr Milford HS H7 -5. 12.25 +1.5
60.    Zachary Stewart So Gunnison Valley HS H5 -5. 12.25 +0.2
61.    Riley Certonio Jr Panguitch HS H4 -3. 12.25 -2.3
62.    Connor Chamberlain Sr Kanab HS H14 -5. 12.26 +0.4
63.    Kendall Jones Jr Enterprise HS H10 -5. 12.29 +0.4
64.    Ryder Bigler Jr Tintic HS H7 -6. 12.30 +1.5
65.    Luke Browning So Kanab HS H11 -4. 12.30 +0.4
66.    Kade Stewart So Tabiona HS H3 -4. 12.31 +0.6
67.    Michael Planishek So Union HS H15 -5. 12.32 -1.0
68.    Russell Walker Jr Milford HS H4 -4. 12.32 -2.3
69.    Orlando Martinez So Mount Vernon Academy H8 -5. 12.36 +0.8
70.    Spencer Knudsen Sr Monticello HS H11 -5. 12.37 +0.4
71.    Jimmy Smith Jr Altamont HS H7 -7. 12.37 +1.5
72.    Chance Oxenbine So Bear Lake HS-ID H8 -6. 12.38 +0.8
73.    Lymir Benn Sr San Juan HS H9 -5. 12.40 +0.3
74.    Calvin Schultz Sr American Leadership Acad H15 -6. 12.41 -1.0
75.    Andres Torres Jr Rowland Hall H15 -7. 12.41 -1.0
75.    Ty Pace So Duchesne HS H8 -7. 12.41 +0.8
77.    Hunter Fowler Sr Enterprise HS H8 -8. 12.42 +0.8
78.    Carson Cox Jr Milford HS H15 -8. 12.47 -1.0
79.    Rulon Barlow So Water Canyon HS H5 -6. 12.47 +0.2
80.    Gage Morrison So Richfield HS H6 -5. 12.49 -1.7
81.    Wesley Jensen Jr Piute HS H1 -5. 12.49 +0.0
82.    Brayden Angell Fr Beaver HS H2 -6. 12.51 -1.1
83.    Hunter Anderton Jr Maeser Prep Acad H9 -6. 12.53 +0.3
84.    Carston Jensen Fr Richfield HS H9 -7. 12.55 +0.3
85.    Ridic Migliori Jr Carbon HS H4 -5. 12.58 -2.3
86.    Ryker Larsen Jr Carbon HS H12 -6. 12.59 +0.3
87.    Peyton Dryva Sr Kanab HS H11 -6. 12.60 +0.4
88.    Ethan Park Fr Tabiona HS H13 -5. 12.61 -0.5
89.    Logan Kerr Jr Pinnacle HS H3 -5. 12.63 +0.6
90.    Jeddy Crittenden Fr Enterprise HS H14 -6. 12.66 +0.4
91.    Ryker Johnson Fr North Summit HS H6 -6. 12.66 -1.7
92.    Adam Cottle Jr Maeser Prep Acad H5 -7. 12.66 +0.2
93.    Aldrin Surca So North Sanpete HS H7 -8. 12.67 +1.5
94.    Joshua Hammon Fr Water Canyon HS H9 -8. 12.69 +0.3
95.    Ethan Alford Sr Richfield HS H6 -7. 12.70 -1.7
96.    Conner Crum Fr Beaver HS H5 -8. 12.70 +0.2
97.    Jagen Blackburn So North Sevier HS H2 -7. 12.70 -1.1
98.    Cole Lunde So Rowland Hall H3 -6. 12.72 +0.6
99.    Kashden Limb So Beaver HS H12 -7. 12.73 +0.3
100.    Calvin McFarland Fr Richfield HS H13 -6. 12.73 -0.5
101.    Colby Phelps Jr Rockwell HS H2 -8. 12.75 -1.1
102.    Jayton Jessup Fr Beaver HS H4 -6. 12.75 -2.3
103.    Camden Lewis So Monticello HS H10 -6. 12.77 +0.4
104.    Seth Spackman So San Juan HS H3 -7. 12.80 +0.6
105.    Treven Lassche Fr South Summit HS H1 -6. 12.81 +0.0
106.    Wade Stanford Jr North Summit HS H13 -7. 12.81 -0.5
107.    Alex Bradshaw Fr Lyman HS-WY H11 -7. 12.81 +0.4
108.    Ethan Crittenden So North Summit HS H6 -8. 12.81 -1.7
109.    Trent Caram Fr Telos Academy H8 -9. 12.84 +0.8
110.    Blake Barnes Fr Milford HS H4 -7. 12.84 -2.3
111.    Norman Mckenna Jr Altamont HS H5 -9. 12.85 +0.2
112.    Lane Bangerter Fr Panguitch HS H10 -7. 12.89 +0.4
113.    Colton Lewis Sr Monticello HS H12 -8. 12.89 +0.3
114.    Zach Gibson Sr Pinnacle HS H1 -7. 12.91 +0.0
115.    Adam Trejo Fr North Summit HS H10 -8. 12.91 +0.4
116.    Landen Hardy So Pinnacle HS H11 -8. 12.92 +0.4
117.    Daniel Moyle Sr Enterprise HS H13 -8. 12.94 -0.5
118.    Ethan Johnson So Green River HS H6 -9. 12.95 -1.7
119.    Brentlee Spriggs So North Summit HS H13 -9. 12.96 -0.5
120.    Carter Thomas Sr Enterprise HS H14 -7. 12.97 +0.4
121.    Gavin Campbell So Tintic HS H2 -9. 12.97 -1.1
122.    Nick Belko Fr Saint Joseph CHS H11 -9. 12.99 +0.4
123.    Jonathan Nunez So Piute HS H9 -9. 13.02 +0.3
124.    Shayden Christensen Jr Pinnacle HS H4 -8. 13.05 -2.3
125.    Connor Simon Jr Telos Academy H3 -8. 13.10 +0.6
126.    Brannigan Winckel So Piute HS H14 -8. 13.10 +0.4
127.    Andrew Thomas Sr Cokeville HS-WY H4 -9. 13.15 -2.3
128.    Ben Cox Fr Valley HS H12 -9. 13.18 +0.3
129.    Ian Spratling Sr Wells HS-NV H7 -9. 13.27 +1.5
130.    Jerrell Preston So South Sevier HS H1 -8. 13.35 +0.0
FS    Cooper Black Fr San Juan HS H15 -FS FS -1.0
DNS    Porter Albrecht Jr Beaver HS H3 -DNS DNS +0.6
DNS    Kort Sorenson Fr Gunnison Valley HS H10 -DNS DNS +0.4
DNS    Aiton McFarland Sr Juab HS H14 -DNS DNS +0.4
DNS    Imged Alatabi So Union HS H1 -DNS DNS +0.0