2019 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019

Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Alyssa Richins Jr North Summit HS 8.  13.11 q +0.4 q
2.    Annie Rowlan Jr Morgan HS 10.  13.17 +0.4
3.    Meghan Remund Sr Duchesne HS 18.  13.41 +0.4
4.    Madi Larsen Jr Morgan HS 19.  13.43 +0.4
5.    Haylee Erickson Fr Beaver HS 60.  14.12 +0.4
6.    Annika Liddiard Sr Gunnison Valley HS 67.  14.26 +0.4
7.    Sydney Garbett Sr Tintic HS 70.  14.28 +0.4
8.    Kaylie Guzman Fr Wendover HS 84.  14.52 +0.4


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Brandy Stratten Fr Delta HS 14.  13.30 +1.1
2.    Tamyra Moulton So Manti HS 24.  13.53 +1.1
3.    Rachel Gardner So Enterprise HS 35.  13.66 +1.1
4.    Morgan Teichert Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID 45.  13.85 +1.1
5.    Tyree King So Piute HS 56.  14.08 +1.1
6.    Brooklyn Syrett So Bryce Valley HS 59.  14.10 +1.1
7.    Lauren Negus So American Leadership Acad 83.  14.47 +1.1
DQ    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS DQ  DQ +1.1
Entered in wrong classification (13.091)


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Passion Reitz Jr Richfield HS 7.  13.09 q +1.6 q
2.    Madysen Griffiths So Milford HS 22.  13.51 +1.6
3.    Haily Stephens Jr Mountain View HS-WY 26.  13.58 +1.6
4.    Alesha Millburn So South Summit HS 30.  13.61 +1.6
5.    Braylee Petersen So Maeser Prep Acad 48.  13.87 +1.6
6.    Natalya Benson Fr North Sanpete HS 78.  14.42 +1.6
7.    Kinsey Little So Kanab HS 82.  14.47 +1.6
DQ    Kayla Milford Sr Corner Canyon HS DQ  DQ +1.6
Entered into wrong classification (12.888)


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 4
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Mckinley Gallyer Sr Altamont HS 6.  13.06 q +1.6 q
2.    Megan Olson Jr Manti HS 19.  13.43 +1.6
3.    Taylor Lewis Fr Monticello HS 41.  13.75 +1.6
4.    Lomani Taylor So Enterprise HS 42.  13.77 +1.6
5.    Lilly Steed Sr Escalante HS 47.  13.87 +1.6
6.    Ellise Miller Jr North Fremont HS-ID 52.  13.99 +1.6
7.    Jenny Aguilar Jr Wells HS-NV 76.  14.39 +1.6
8.    Shari Franke So American Heritage 86.  14.57 +1.6
DNS    Capri Jones So Morgan HS DNS  DNS +1.6


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 5
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Sislee Richins Jr North Summit HS 2.  12.69 q +1.9 q
2.    Kaitlyn Hemond Sr Beaver HS 13.  13.29 +1.9
3.    Lyndee Mower Fr Carbon HS 21.  13.51 +1.9
4.    Morgan Platt Sr Bryce Valley HS 27.  13.58 +1.9
5.    Brookell Brindley Jr South Sevier HS 46.  13.85 +1.9
6.    Jaci Huntington Fr Kanab HS 57.  14.08 +1.9
7.    Cortnee Miller So Beaver HS 72.  14.32 +1.9
8.    Abbie Rhoades Fr Tabiona HS 75.  14.39 +1.9
9.    Kyler Davis Jr Maeser Prep Acad 94.  14.92 +1.9


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 6
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Alexa Walker Fr Milford HS 15.  13.33 +0.0
2.    Saige Meek Jr Preston HS-ID 23.  13.52 +0.0
3.    Addison Moser So Preston HS-ID 33.  13.65 +0.0
4.    Ayla Myrin Jr Altamont HS 64.  14.20 +0.0
5.    Caroline Giddings So Kanab HS 66.  14.20 +0.0
6.    Emrey Maxfield So Altamont HS 90.  14.69 +0.0
7.    Skylar Spainhower Fr North Sevier HS 96.  14.96 +0.0
DQ    Paje Rasmussen So Corner Canyon HS DQ  DQ +0.0
Entered into wrong classification (12.699)
DNS    Annabelle Garrett Sr Grand County HS DNS  DNS +0.0


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 7
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Lizzie Carlin Fr Rowland Hall 9.  13.11 q -1.9 q
2.    Brianna Davis-Mitchell Sr Richfield HS 29.  13.59 -1.9
3.    Kenzy Kellum Jr Mountain View HS-WY 49.  13.94 -1.9
4.    Sharica Lefler Sr Tabiona HS 63.  14.14 -1.9
5.    Abby Gribowskas Fr Farson HS-WY 65.  14.20 -1.9
6.    Aysia Pehrson Fr San Juan HS 79.  14.42 -1.9
7.    Lindzee Banks Fr Enterprise HS 81.  14.45 -1.9
8.    Tessa Fowles So North Sanpete HS 88.  14.62 -1.9
9.    Alexia Muhlestein So Maeser Prep Acad 92.  14.84 -1.9


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 8
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Danielle Hunsaker Sr Grantsville HS 11.  13.22 -2.0
2.    Lina Biasi So Parowan HS 12.  13.27 -2.0
3.    Kaizlee Bringhurst Fr South Sevier HS 31.  13.62 -2.0
4.    Jennase Allred Sr Tabiona HS 38.  13.71 -2.0
5.    Haley Ayers Sr North Fremont HS-ID 39.  13.72 -2.0
6.    Tasiah Little Jr San Juan HS 62.  14.14 -2.0
7.    Kay-C Erickson So Beaver HS 68.  14.28 -2.0
8.    Maycee Conway Fr San Juan HS 85.  14.53 -2.0
9.    Courtney Condie Sr Wasatch Academy 95.  14.94 -2.0


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 9
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jordyn Nielson So Delta HS 5.  12.97 q -2.1 q
2.    Aubrey Riser Fr Union HS 33.  13.65 -2.1
3.    Sarah McKen Fr Star Valley HS-WY 36.  13.69 -2.1
4.    Kacee Jensen Fr Preston HS-ID 50.  13.94 -2.1
5.    Myndi Morgan Jr Piute HS 51.  13.98 -2.1
6.    Elisabeth McDowell Jr Bear Lake HS-ID 71.  14.29 -2.1
7.    Chantell Nordmark Jr North Sanpete HS 77.  14.41 -2.1
8.    Taylor Bradshaw Fr Mountain View HS-WY 87.  14.58 -2.1
DNS    Torey Johnson So Monticello HS DNS  DNS -2.1


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 10
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Megan Atkinson So Delta HS 4.  12.91 q +0.0 q
2.    Alana Henderson Jr Wendover HS 16.  13.34 +0.0
3.    Brooklyn Crum Jr Beaver HS 17.  13.35 +0.0
4.    Liz Baldwin So Sugar-Salem HS-ID 32.  13.62 +0.0
5.    Kaydee Marshall Fr Beaver HS 40.  13.75 +0.0
6.    Gabriella Poulsen So Coral Academy-NV 44.  13.81 +0.0
7.    Jordyn Kennedy Sr Piute HS 55.  14.06 +0.0
8.    Jenievieve Witham Fr South Summit HS 73.  14.33 +0.0
9.    Kyha Gritts Jr Grand County HS 89.  14.62 +0.0


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 11
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Isabelle Hightower Jr North Sanpete HS 3.  12.77 q -1.5 q
2.    Anna Jiricko So Rowland Hall 37.  13.71 -1.5
3.    Marie Brown Jr Tintic HS 43.  13.81 -1.5
4.    Radisyn Jensen Jr South Sevier HS 53.  14.01 -1.5
5.    Paiten Thomas So Carbon HS 58.  14.10 -1.5
6.    Bailey Keele Sr South Sevier HS 69.  14.28 -1.5
7.    Cassidy Rasmussen Jr Altamont HS 91.  14.70 -1.5
8.    Olivia Medina So Grand County HS 97.  14.99 -1.5
9.    Jasmine Carter Sr Gunnison Valley HS 99.  15.06 -1.5


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats

Heat 12
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Ronnie Walker Jr Juab HS 1.  12.62 q -1.4 q
2.    Bethany Nording Jr Kanab HS 25.  13.54 -1.4
3.    Aniya Teppo Jr Farson HS-WY 27.  13.58 -1.4
4.    Lily Kerr Jr Parowan HS 54.  14.01 -1.4
5.    Presley Lewis Jr Monticello HS 61.  14.13 -1.4
6.    Merci Jessop So Water Canyon HS 74.  14.39 -1.4
7.    Kinley Koopmans Fr Enterprise HS 80.  14.44 -1.4
8.    Verenice Garcia So Wendover HS 93.  14.84 -1.4
9.    Mia Vinding Jr Rowland Hall 98.  15.00 -1.4


Girl's 100 meter 1A-3A Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Ronnie Walker Jr Juab HS H12 -1. 12.62 q -1.4 q
2.    Sislee Richins Jr North Summit HS H5 -1. 12.69 q +1.9 q
3.    Isabelle Hightower Jr North Sanpete HS H11 -1. 12.77 q -1.5 q
4.    Megan Atkinson So Delta HS H10 -1. 12.91 q +0.0 q
5.    Jordyn Nielson So Delta HS H9 -1. 12.97 q -2.1 q
6.    Mckinley Gallyer Sr Altamont HS H4 -1. 13.06 q +1.6 q
7.    Passion Reitz Jr Richfield HS H3 -1. 13.09 q +1.6 q
8.    Alyssa Richins Jr North Summit HS H1 -1. 13.11 q +0.4 q
9.    Lizzie Carlin Fr Rowland Hall H7 -1. 13.11 q -1.9 q
10.    Annie Rowlan Jr Morgan HS H1 -2. 13.17 +0.4
11.    Danielle Hunsaker Sr Grantsville HS H8 -1. 13.22 -2.0
12.    Lina Biasi So Parowan HS H8 -2. 13.27 -2.0
13.    Kaitlyn Hemond Sr Beaver HS H5 -2. 13.29 +1.9
14.    Brandy Stratten Fr Delta HS H2 -1. 13.30 +1.1
15.    Alexa Walker Fr Milford HS H6 -1. 13.33 +0.0
16.    Alana Henderson Jr Wendover HS H10 -2. 13.34 +0.0
17.    Brooklyn Crum Jr Beaver HS H10 -3. 13.35 +0.0
18.    Meghan Remund Sr Duchesne HS H1 -3. 13.41 +0.4
19.    Madi Larsen Jr Morgan HS H1 -4. 13.43 +0.4
19.    Megan Olson Jr Manti HS H4 -2. 13.43 +1.6
21.    Lyndee Mower Fr Carbon HS H5 -3. 13.51 +1.9
22.    Madysen Griffiths So Milford HS H3 -2. 13.51 +1.6
23.    Saige Meek Jr Preston HS-ID H6 -2. 13.52 +0.0
24.    Tamyra Moulton So Manti HS H2 -2. 13.53 +1.1
25.    Bethany Nording Jr Kanab HS H12 -2. 13.54 -1.4
26.    Haily Stephens Jr Mountain View HS-WY H3 -3. 13.58 +1.6
27.    Aniya Teppo Jr Farson HS-WY H12 -3. 13.58 -1.4
27.    Morgan Platt Sr Bryce Valley HS H5 -4. 13.58 +1.9
29.    Brianna Davis-Mitchell Sr Richfield HS H7 -2. 13.59 -1.9
30.    Alesha Millburn So South Summit HS H3 -4. 13.61 +1.6
31.    Kaizlee Bringhurst Fr South Sevier HS H8 -3. 13.62 -2.0
32.    Liz Baldwin So Sugar-Salem HS-ID H10 -4. 13.62 +0.0
33.    Addison Moser So Preston HS-ID H6 -3. 13.65 +0.0
33.    Aubrey Riser Fr Union HS H9 -2. 13.65 -2.1
35.    Rachel Gardner So Enterprise HS H2 -3. 13.66 +1.1
36.    Sarah McKen Fr Star Valley HS-WY H9 -3. 13.69 -2.1
37.    Anna Jiricko So Rowland Hall H11 -2. 13.71 -1.5
38.    Jennase Allred Sr Tabiona HS H8 -4. 13.71 -2.0
39.    Haley Ayers Sr North Fremont HS-ID H8 -5. 13.72 -2.0
40.    Kaydee Marshall Fr Beaver HS H10 -5. 13.75 +0.0
41.    Taylor Lewis Fr Monticello HS H4 -3. 13.75 +1.6
42.    Lomani Taylor So Enterprise HS H4 -4. 13.77 +1.6
43.    Marie Brown Jr Tintic HS H11 -3. 13.81 -1.5
44.    Gabriella Poulsen So Coral Academy-NV H10 -6. 13.81 +0.0
45.    Morgan Teichert Jr Sugar-Salem HS-ID H2 -4. 13.85 +1.1
46.    Brookell Brindley Jr South Sevier HS H5 -5. 13.85 +1.9
47.    Lilly Steed Sr Escalante HS H4 -5. 13.87 +1.6
48.    Braylee Petersen So Maeser Prep Acad H3 -5. 13.87 +1.6
49.    Kenzy Kellum Jr Mountain View HS-WY H7 -3. 13.94 -1.9
50.    Kacee Jensen Fr Preston HS-ID H9 -4. 13.94 -2.1
51.    Myndi Morgan Jr Piute HS H9 -5. 13.98 -2.1
52.    Ellise Miller Jr North Fremont HS-ID H4 -6. 13.99 +1.6
53.    Radisyn Jensen Jr South Sevier HS H11 -4. 14.01 -1.5
54.    Lily Kerr Jr Parowan HS H12 -4. 14.01 -1.4
55.    Jordyn Kennedy Sr Piute HS H10 -7. 14.06 +0.0
56.    Tyree King So Piute HS H2 -5. 14.08 +1.1
57.    Jaci Huntington Fr Kanab HS H5 -6. 14.08 +1.9
58.    Paiten Thomas So Carbon HS H11 -5. 14.10 -1.5
59.    Brooklyn Syrett So Bryce Valley HS H2 -6. 14.10 +1.1
60.    Haylee Erickson Fr Beaver HS H1 -5. 14.12 +0.4
61.    Presley Lewis Jr Monticello HS H12 -5. 14.13 -1.4
62.    Tasiah Little Jr San Juan HS H8 -6. 14.14 -2.0
63.    Sharica Lefler Sr Tabiona HS H7 -4. 14.14 -1.9
64.    Ayla Myrin Jr Altamont HS H6 -4. 14.20 +0.0
65.    Abby Gribowskas Fr Farson HS-WY H7 -5. 14.20 -1.9
66.    Caroline Giddings So Kanab HS H6 -5. 14.20 +0.0
67.    Annika Liddiard Sr Gunnison Valley HS H1 -6. 14.26 +0.4
68.    Kay-C Erickson So Beaver HS H8 -7. 14.28 -2.0
69.    Bailey Keele Sr South Sevier HS H11 -6. 14.28 -1.5
70.    Sydney Garbett Sr Tintic HS H1 -7. 14.28 +0.4
71.    Elisabeth McDowell Jr Bear Lake HS-ID H9 -6. 14.29 -2.1
72.    Cortnee Miller So Beaver HS H5 -7. 14.32 +1.9
73.    Jenievieve Witham Fr South Summit HS H10 -8. 14.33 +0.0
74.    Merci Jessop So Water Canyon HS H12 -6. 14.39 -1.4
75.    Abbie Rhoades Fr Tabiona HS H5 -8. 14.39 +1.9
76.    Jenny Aguilar Jr Wells HS-NV H4 -7. 14.39 +1.6
77.    Chantell Nordmark Jr North Sanpete HS H9 -7. 14.41 -2.1
78.    Natalya Benson Fr North Sanpete HS H3 -6. 14.42 +1.6
79.    Aysia Pehrson Fr San Juan HS H7 -6. 14.42 -1.9
80.    Kinley Koopmans Fr Enterprise HS H12 -7. 14.44 -1.4
81.    Lindzee Banks Fr Enterprise HS H7 -7. 14.45 -1.9
82.    Kinsey Little So Kanab HS H3 -7. 14.47 +1.6
83.    Lauren Negus So American Leadership Acad H2 -7. 14.47 +1.1
84.    Kaylie Guzman Fr Wendover HS H1 -8. 14.52 +0.4
85.    Maycee Conway Fr San Juan HS H8 -8. 14.53 -2.0
86.    Shari Franke So American Heritage H4 -8. 14.57 +1.6
87.    Taylor Bradshaw Fr Mountain View HS-WY H9 -8. 14.58 -2.1
88.    Tessa Fowles So North Sanpete HS H7 -8. 14.62 -1.9
89.    Kyha Gritts Jr Grand County HS H10 -9. 14.62 +0.0
90.    Emrey Maxfield So Altamont HS H6 -6. 14.69 +0.0
91.    Cassidy Rasmussen Jr Altamont HS H11 -7. 14.70 -1.5
92.    Alexia Muhlestein So Maeser Prep Acad H7 -9. 14.84 -1.9
93.    Verenice Garcia So Wendover HS H12 -8. 14.84 -1.4
94.    Kyler Davis Jr Maeser Prep Acad H5 -9. 14.92 +1.9
95.    Courtney Condie Sr Wasatch Academy H8 -9. 14.94 -2.0
96.    Skylar Spainhower Fr North Sevier HS H6 -7. 14.96 +0.0
97.    Olivia Medina So Grand County HS H11 -8. 14.99 -1.5
98.    Mia Vinding Jr Rowland Hall H12 -9. 15.00 -1.4
99.    Jasmine Carter Sr Gunnison Valley HS H11 -9. 15.06 -1.5
DQ    Paje Rasmussen So Corner Canyon HS H6 -DQ DQ +0.0
Entered into wrong classification (12.699)
DQ    Emma Bagley Jr Corner Canyon HS H2 -DQ DQ +1.1
Entered in wrong classification (13.091)
DQ    Kayla Milford Sr Corner Canyon HS H3 -DQ DQ +1.6
Entered into wrong classification (12.888)
DNS    Annabelle Garrett Sr Grand County HS H6 -DNS DNS +0.0
DNS    Torey Johnson So Monticello HS H9 -DNS DNS -2.1
DNS    Capri Jones So Morgan HS H4 -DNS DNS +1.6